Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
WHK bis W65+

16. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2014

      WHK bis W65+     ENDSTAND                  
>   L1 -  08.03.   24. Radebeuler Wintercross      L9 -   18.06.    Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf
>   L2 -  23.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L10 -   11.07.   32. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L3 -  29.03.   21. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L11 -   15.08.   15. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L4 -  05.04.   32. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L12 -   29.08.   27. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L5 -  09.04.   10. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L13 -   20.09.   24. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
>   L6 -  25.04.   36. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L14 -   27.09.   36. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
>   L7 -  09.05.   16.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf    L15 -   05.10.   38. Großenhainer Röderlauf
>   L8 -  12.06.   30. Muldentallauf Nossen    L16 -   01.11.   24. Kleiner Sachsenlauf

 

 

WHK 48 Teilnehmerinnen                                      
  Platz Läufer JG Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pkt
  1 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen   47   49 50 49   50 46 49 48           388
  2 Röhr, Carina 92 LSV Pirna 46                 50 49     50 49   244
  3 Mai, Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 45       49     49 48             46 237
  4 Hammer, Grit 85 Meißen                         49   50 50 149
  5 Grafe, Doreen 86 Thiendorf/Weixande     49     48                     97
  6 Hausmann, Juliane 94 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz       50                         50
  7 Röhnert, Anne 89 Dresdner SC 1898 50                               50
  8 Scheffler, Manuela 88 Radeburg     50                           50
  9 Heidingsfelder, Marie 87 SV Marbit   50                             50
  10 Mey, Susanne 87 Coswig                 50               50
  11 Stroh, Tanja 86 Laufgruppe Dresden                         50       50
  12 Szpigun, Ewelina 86 Polen                       50         50
  13 Zscherber, Ina 88 Speed Cross             50                   50
  14 Essig, Carolin 86 Oberreichenbach                     50           50
  15 Deutschbein, Linda 92 Königsbrück           50                     50
  16 Grabsch, Sophie 85 LG Dresden             49                   49
  17 Goossens, Julia 85 Dresden 49                               49
  18 Kauert, Josefine 88 Dresden                 49               49
  19 Scholtz, Anne Sophie 97 Zeithain   49                             49
  20 Wall, Franziska 93 Dresden                               49 49
  21 Sachse, Franziska 94 Meißen                               48 48
  22 Pilz, Aileen 89 HC Großenhain   48                             48
  23 Müller, Nikola 90 LG Rödern                             48   48
  24 Seemann, Astrid 89 Dresden             48                   48
  25 Hartmann, Anne 91 SG Motor Freital 48                               48
  26 Jacob, Sindy 90 Radeburg     48                           48
  27 Lippert, Simone 86 Dresden                               47 47
  28 Helas, Marina 85 City Laufverein Dresden 47                               47
  29 Heisig, Juliane 88 Dresden     47                           47
  30 Schütze, Kristin 88 Brockwitz                 47               47
  31 Burawski, Janet 87 Dresden           47                     47
  32 Friedrich, Nicole 88 Dresden             47                   47
  33 Ebert, Tina 91 Dresden             46                   46
  34 Habelt, Florentine 93 Radeburg     46                           46
  35 Ritter, Hanna Marie 94 Radeburg     46                           46
  36 Clauß, Anne 91 Radebeul             45                   45
  37 Ferdinand, Claudia 87 Meißen                 45               45
  38 Mai, Lisa 90 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                 44               44
  39 Mey, Stefanie 89 Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz     44                           44
  40 Kretzschmar, Sandra 88 TSV Dresden             44                   44
  41 Dürrwald, Carla 93 Freital     43                           43
  42 Schönfeld, Corina 87 Lauf-Kultur Dresden             43                   43
  43 Fiebig, Susann 90 Meißen                 43               43
  44 Urban, Sophie 91 Freital             42                   42
  45 Drabe, Anna 85 Radeburg     42                           42
  46 Breitfeld, Sandra 89 Dresden             41                   41
  47 Güttler, Lydia 90 Dresden             40                   40
  48 Rösler, Tina 89 Dresden             39                   39
W 30 34 Teilnehmerinnen                                      
  1 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa   50 50 50           50 50 50   50 50   400
  2 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 47 48 47 49 48 50 48 50 47 49   47 49 48 49 48 392
  3 Bormann, Sophie 84 Glaubitz 48 47 49 48 49   49 49 49     48 50 47     391
  4 Feder, Anja 81 Scharfenberg 46 44 46   46   44   43 47 48 46 48 46     373
  5 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen   45     47 46   48 41 48   45 47       367
  6 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   49     50       50   49 49   49   50 346
  7 Hesse, Karina 80 Brockwitz                 45             47 92
  8 Schmidt, Evelyn 81 Weinböhla         45       44               89
  9 Höfer, Peggy 81 Böhla     42     47                     89
  10 Clement, Jana 83 TV Dresden             50                   50
  11 Klemmt, Silvia 84 Riesa 50                               50
  12 Kaatz, Peggy 84 Laufgruppe Fussflott Dresden                               49 49
  13 Stache, Diana 80 SG Mauerweg Berlin           49                     49
  14 Kromp, Karen 81 Laufgruppe Dresden 49                               49
  15 Zomack, Nicole 83 Erdinger                 48               48
  16 Dannowski, Sinead 80 Radeburg     48                           48
  17 Angrick, Anke 84 SV Lampertswalde           48                     48
  18 Heinrich, Anita 82 TV Dresden             47                   47
  19 Bänsch, Katrin 84 Lommatzsch               47                 47
  20 Gergmann, Janette 82 Dresden                               46 46
  21 Bühn, Maria 82 Dresden             46                   46
  22 Quitzsch, Nicole 83 Berlin   46                             46
  23 Richter, Sabine 82 Chemie Nünchritz                         46       46
  24 Rülker, Szefanie 82 Sparkasse Meißen                 46               46
  25 Winkler, Evelin 80 Dresden             45                   45
  26 Zschaschel, Susann 84 Medingen     45                           45
  27 Stephan, Diana 84 SV Sacka           45                     45
  28 Rogge, Kathleen 81 Dresden                               45 45
  29 Haubold, Friederike 81                           45       45
  30 Lippert, Cornelia 82 Dresden                               44 44
  31 Fiedler, Rebecca 82 Dresden     44                           44
  32 Knöfel, Susann 80 Radeburg     43                           43
  33 Schmidt, Kathleen 80 Priestewitz             43                   43
  34 Wensel, Antje 83 Radebeul                 42               42
W 35 40 Teilnehmerinnen                                      
  1 Köber, Anett 76 Ockrilla         50 49   50 48   48   50 49 50 49 395
  2 Krause, Anne 77 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49 50 49   48 49 49               47 391
  3 Kaiser, Susann 76 FV Zabeltitz   50   50   50       49 49     50 48   346
  4 Gittel, Juliane 79 LG Wacker Nünchritz             50     50 50     48 49 50 297
  5 Kuschmierz, Katrin 76 FV Zabeltitz   46 48   49 47                 47   237
  6 Beger, Angela 79 Coswig         47 45                   46 138
  7 Hoffbauer, Katja 77 SC Riesa   48   48                         96
  8 Förster, Katja 75 Radebeul 45       48                       93
  9 Schröter, Anja 79 Laufgruppe Dresden 46   43                           89
  10 Kothe, Melanie 78 MEI                       50         50
  11 Becher, Ulrike 75 Coswig                 50               50
  12 Pelz, Mandy 79 Meißen 49                               49
  13 Graf, Susan 77                           49       49
  14 Kolibius, Katja 78 Coswig                 49               49
  15 Fiedler, Anke 78 USV TU Dresden     49                           49
  16 Weps, Katja 76 Dresden                               48 48
  17 Streller, Sylke 75                           48       48
  18 Jöhren, Karin 79 Laufgruppe Dresden 48                               48
  19 Notbckzu, Diana 76 Leipzig                 47               47
  20 Trache, Claudia 77 USV TU Dresden 47                               47
  21 Barthel, Susanna 79 Ziegenhain                         47       47
  22 Förster, Romy 77 SC Riesa   47                             47
  23 Gulich, Anja 76 Moritzburg     47                           47
  24 Rennert, Annett 77 LSV                         46       46
  25 Ilmberger, Daniela 78 Weinböhla         46                       46
  26 Herzog, Maria 77 Coswig                 46               46
  27 Königsmark, Sandra 79 Radeburg     46                           46
  28 Kriebel, Mandy 76 SV Sacka           46                     46
  29 Schilling, Jana 78 Moritzburg                 45               45
  30 Hausmann, Mandy 76 SV Görzig   45                             45
  31 Hähne, Janine 79 Biathl.team Radeburg/Klotzsche     45                           45
  32 Prasser, Conny 75 Team Erdinger     44                           44
  33 Zeitler, Marit 76 Lauterbach     42                           42
  34 Beyer, Angela 79 Coswig     41                           41
  35 Schmidt, Romy 79 Radeburg     40                           40
  36 Dörner, Marlen 78 Dresden     39                           39
  37 Hache, Susanne 76 Mi s Läuferbande     38                           38
  38 Keulig, Daniela 76 Skizunft Dresden     37                           37
  39 Förster, Anke 75 Dresden-Klotzsche     36                           36
  40 Menzel, Anja 76 Mi s Läuferbande     35                           35
W 40 55 Teilnehmerinnen                                      
  1 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 50 50 49 50 50 50 49 50 49       50   46 49 399
  2 Hähne, Grit 71 Elbland Reha Großenhain   45     49 49   47 47   50 49 48 50 50   392
  3 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 48 49         48 48 48     50 49     47 387
  4 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nünchritz   48     48 48   46 45   49 48   49 48 46 384
  5 Hammer, Ines 70 Strehla   46 25 49 42 47 46 41 44 50     46 48 49 45 381
  6 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 45 47 44 48 47 46   44 40 49 48 47     44 44 377
  7 Wilhelm, Katrin 71 ATW Dresden 42 41 38   45 43 45 45 42   47 46 47 47 47   369
  8 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 44 44 42 47 46 44   42 38 47 46 45 45 46     366
  9 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufzene Sachsen 43   36 45 44 45   43 43 48             347
  10 Voigt, Annett 72 Coswig     30   43       36             37 146
  11 Strauß, Manja 74 Ottendorf-Okrilla   42 39                         40 121
  12 Lindig, Katrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen       43     50                   93
  13 Köhler, Kerstin 72 Gröditzer TC   43   46                         89
  14 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 Wasserläufer                 41             38 79
  15 Durdel, Anke 74 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz     33                         42 75
  16 Reichelt, Uta 73 Ottendorf-Okrilla     32                         39 71
  17 Lamm, Jana 71 SSV Heidenau     50                           50
  18 Berthold, Katja 73 BLV Rot-Weiß 90                               50 50
  19 Golbs, Ulrike 73 Dresden                 50               50
  20 Keidel, Britt 70 SSV Hidenau 49                               49
  21 Baum, Kathrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen               49                 49
  22 Wolfrum, Kathrin 70                                 48 48
  23 Baumann, Annegret 70 SBB Dresden     48                           48
  24 Wildasin-Werner, Andrea 73 Moritzburg     47                           47
  25 Burghardt, Nadja 73 Dresden 47                               47
  26 Stotz, Romy 74 Moritzburg             47                   47
  27 Zabel, Anne 72 Freital                 46               46
  28 Belger, Sandra 73 Pirna     46                           46
  29 Köhler, Manuela 71 Radebeul 46                               46
  30 Gaber, Annette 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau     45                           45
  31 Schurz, Kerstin 70 Dresden                             45   45
  32 Wewetzer, Katrin 70 TSV Flöha 1848       44                         44
  33 Hesse, Steffi 70                           44       44
  34 Götzelt, Katrin 70 Dresden     43                           43
  35 Müller, Michaela 72 TV Frisch auf Meißen                               43 43
  36 Wathke, Odette 73 Leipzig                             43   43
  37 Mahnke, Anka 73 Zabeltitz           42                     42
  38 Marmodee, Ines 72 Taucha     41                           41
  39 Angrick, Katja 74 Lampertswalde           41                     41
  40 Graef, Kerstin 70 COSW                               41 41
  41 Krille, Carmen 72 Zabeltitz   40                             40
  42 Rumberger, Constanze 73 SMI-LG Wachau     40                           40
  43 Münch, Christiane 73 Coswig                 39               39
  44 Voigtländer, Diana 71 Moritzburg     37                           37
  45 Harig, Birgit 72 Löthain                 37               37
  46 Thiele, Wilma 70 Radebeul                 35               35
  47 Naujokat, Ines 71 Biathlteam Radeburg     35                           35
  48 Wagner, Uta 74 IBB Dresden     34                           34
  49 Heynold, Susann 71 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg     31                           31
  50 Meinert, Claudia 71 Dresden     29                           29
  51 Heinze, Hanka 73 Moritzburger TV     28                           28
  52 Kipka, Mirelle 72 Mi s Läuferbande     27                           27
  53 Wittke, Ulrike 71 Radeburg     26                           26
  54 Rosslau, Heike 70 Mi s Läuferbande     24                           24
  55 Blochwitz, Janet 71 Radeburg     23                           23
W 45 49 Teilnehmerinnen                                      
  1 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln   50     50   48 50 50 50 50   50       398
  2 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 48 49   50 49 49 47   49   49   49 50   44 394
  3 Bobe, Anett 68 Bergfreunde Glashütte 47 48 47   47     49 48 49 48   48 49 50 48 389
  4 Häußler, Ines 68 RSV Großenhain 44 46   49 48 48   48 47 48 47     45 48   383
  5 Peschel, Annett 67 Dresden     46     47 45 47 45   46 49   47     372
  6 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 45     48 45       37 47     46 44 49 45 369
  7 Kuschmierz, Angela 69 SV Zabeltitz 42 43 44 47 44 45   46 38       45       356
  8 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 46               46     50   48     190
  9 Zabell, Nadja 67 Luppa                         47 46   47 140
  10 Kluttig, Ulrike 69 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         46                     49 95
  11 Weiß, Rita 69 Weinböhla         43       41               84
  12 Schmidt, Regine 69 Coswig     43           36               79
  13 Berlin, Birgit 65 Rennschnecken Cottbus           50                     50
  14 Kretzschmar, Birgit 65 TSV Dresden             50                   50
  15 Horn, Kathleen 68 Triathlonverein Dresden 50                               50
  16 Tschöpe, Franziska 67 Dresden                               50 50
  17 Zimare, Franziska 66 SG Klotzsche     50                           50
  18 Rose, Elfi 66 SV Naundorf             49                   49
  19 Drechsler, Anja 69 DSV 1953 Dresden 49                               49
  20 Gustke, Claudia 69 TSV 1862 Radeburg     49                           49
  21 Liebscher, Heike 67 Freital     48                           48
  22 Schulz, Anke 65 Lauffreunde Nünchritz                       48         48
  23 Linke, Silvia 65 LC Jüterbog   47                             47
  24 Forberger, Katrin 67 Priestewitz           46                     46
  25 Clauß, Silke 68 TV Dresden             46                   46
  26 Stauch, Katrin 68 Coswig                               46 46
  27 Schumacher, Rita 69 SSV Zabeltitz   45                             45
  28 Metzner, Katrin 69 Lok Hainsberg     45                           45
  29 Haas, Angela 67 SV Deutschenbora               45                 45
  30 Pietschmann, Rena 69 Schieritz                 44               44
  31 Walther, Doris 69                           44       44
  32 Günther, Sylvia 68 WSV Riesa   44                             44
  33 Wittek, Andrea 65 COSW                               43 43
  34 Bähr, Sylvia 67 LSV Pirna 43                               43
  35 Metzner, Diana 67 Moritzburg                 43               43
  36 Jalen, Katrin 65                           43       43
  37 Pohl, Kerstin 67 Weinböhla         42                       42
  38 Kaden, Heike 68 Radeburg     42                           42
  39 Hußler, Yvette 69 Hasenhügel Frauenhain   42                             42
  40 Greinke, Silke 68 Coswig                 42               42
  41 Werner, Ina 68 Medingen     41                           41
  42 Pohl, Ines 69 FV Zabeltitz   41                             41
  43 Gebhardt, Kerstin 69 Zabeltitz   40                             40
  44 Eigler, Steffi 67 Reichenberg     40                           40
  45 Schulze, Andrea 68 Coswig                 40               40
  46 Prokupek, Kathrin 65 SV Motor Großenhain                  39               39
  47 Wendler, Ines 65 VfL Dresden-Bühlau     39                           39
  48 Gerlach, Silke 69 IBB Klipphausen     38                           38
  49 Polte, Heike 68 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf     38                           38
W 50 38 Teilnehmerinnen                                      
  1 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul   50 50 50 50 50 49 50     50   50     50 400
  2 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 49     48 48   47 49     49   49 50 50 49 393
  3 Primus, Heike 62 SC Riesa   48   41     46     50 48 49   49 49 48 387
  4 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa   46     46     48 46 49 47 47 48 48 46   379
  5 Schwarzer, Manuela 61 Katzengebirgsläufer Frauenhain 46 43     45 47       48   46       44 319
  6 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen       42 43     47   47 46       45   270
  7 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen       47 47             48     47 47 236
  8 Reich, Kerstin 61 Weinböhla 47   43 46         47             45 228
  9 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain   47 42     49 43                 46 227
  10 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden 50               50     50         150
  11 Franke, Andrea 60 Zabeltitz   49   49 49                       147
  12 Böhme, Birgit 64 Dresden 48   44                       48   140
  13 Walter, Gundula 62 SV Merzdorf/Gröden   44   43   48                     135
  14 Mai, Simone 60 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         43 46                     89
  15 Hempel, Bärbel 63 Döbeln             50                   50
  16 Müller, Cornelia 63 Stadt Wehlen                 49               49
  17 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden-Bühlau     49                           49
  18 Laack, Simone 63 Radebeul                 48               48
  19 Jeschke, Katrin 64 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen             48                   48
  20 Hackebarth, Ute 62 LSV Pirna     48                           48
  21 Losinski, Bärbel 61 Lok Hainsberg     47                           47
  22 Pietzsch, Caritas 62 Ziegenhain                         47       47
  23 Kroß, Kathrin 61 Skizunft Dresden     46                           46
  24 Eckelmann, Christiane 61 Ziegenhain                         46       46
  25 Kupfer, Annett 63 Volkersdorf     45                           45
  26 Brendel, Sabine 64 Coswig                 45               45
  27 Putzger, Simone 61 TSV Dresden             45                   45
  28 Geppert, Kathrin 64 Gröden       45                         45
  29 Funk, Elvira 60 SV Merzdorf Gröden   45                             45
  30 Hennig, Nadja 64 TSV Dresden             44                   44
  31 Geißler, Rita 62 Frauenhain       44                         44
  32 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz         44                       44
  33 Tenner, Martina 60 ISV Görzig   42                             42
  34 Kranz, Barbara 60 Skizunft Dresden     41                           41
  35 Rentsch, Simone 63 SV Grün-Weiß Großdittmansdorf     40                           40
  36 Lutoschka, Heike 62 Dresden Marathon       40                         40
  37 Möbis, Heike 63 Teubitz     39                           39
  38 Schubert, Marion 63 Dresden     38                           38
W 55 13 Teilnehmerinnen                                      
  1 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa   50   50 50 50     50 50 50 50         400
  2 Hesse, Petra 59 LSV Pirna             50 50 49 49     50 50 50 50 398
  3 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 50 49 50   48 49   49 48 48 48   49       392
  4 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV  Pirna 49                 47 47           143
  5 Buchs, Christine 59 Dresden     49                           49
  6 Hahne, Angelika 59 Coswig                     49           49
  7 Harz, Margit 58 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen         49                       49
  8 Köhler, Ilona 58 COS                               49 49
  9 Majewski, Petra 57 Großenhain                             49   49
  10 Zweygart-Heckschen, Karin 59 Dresden 48                               48
  11 Hieckmann, Ellen 56 Dresden     48                           48
  12 Zichner, Marita 56 Großdittmannsdorf     47                           47
  13 Gerlach, Heidrun 58 Dresden     46                           46
W 60 7 Teilnehmerinnen                                      
  1 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden     49 50 50 50 50   50 50         50 49 399
  2 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa     48     49   50 47 48 48 50       48 388
  3 Berger, Renate 52 LG Coswig 49                   50   50 50     199
  4 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                   49 49     49     147
  5 Boden, Christine 53 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 50   50                           100
  6 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920                 49             50 99
  7 Schneider, Julia 54 Weinböhla                 48               48
W 65+ 4 Teilnehmerinnen                                      
  1 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein  Dresden 49   50           50 50           50 249
  2 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 50                               50
  3 Baier, Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau   50                             50
  4 Hagemann, Christel 47 SV Neptun Finsterwalde       50                         50

 

Nach oben