M45 bis M80+

17.Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2015
Endstand
  L1 -  04.01.  29. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf        L9 -   28.06.   36. Sachsenlauf Coswig
  L2 -  07.03.   25. Radebeuler Wintercross      L10 -   10.07.   33. Pulsener Brückenlauf
  L3 -  22.03.   35. "Lauf durch die Röderaue"  Zabeltitz      L11 -   21.08.   16. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  L4 -  28.03.   22. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg      L12 -   04.09.   28. Meißner Handicaplauf
  L5 -  15.04.   11. Oberauer Stundenlauf      L13 -   19.09.   25. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  L6 -  24.04.   37. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde          L14 -   26.09.   37. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  L7 -  22.05.   17.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf      L15 -   04.10.   39. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  L8 -  10.06.   31. Muldentallauf Nossen      L16 -   07.11.   25. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
       

 

Platz Läufer JG Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Gesamt
M 45                                      
  1 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 46 47     47 50 48 49 47 50 50 50   49   49 395
  2 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 48   49 47           48 47 49 50 48 49   388
  3 Wittwer, Frank 68 Dresden 49   48   49   47   46   49       50 46 384
  4 Böhme, Kai 70 SV Motor Großenhain 45     49 46 49 46 48     48       45 43 376
  5 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig       45   47 44   23 47 44 48 49 47   37 371
  6 Becker, Heiko 68 Strehla 38   44   45 46 41 46 40 46 43 47 48 46 47 38 371
  7 Büdi, Karel 70 LRG Adonis Riesa 42         45 43     41 42 46 47 45 46   356
  8 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Sport Team Ruscher 37 41     43     43 33 44 41   46 44 44   346
  9 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Hirschfeld 40 42   44 41 44   41   40   45         337
  10 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 27 33 41   36 40 27 40 27 42 39 41 44 43 42   333
  11 Zielke, Frank 69 Wacker LG Nünchritz 39   43   40     44       43 45   40 32 326
  12 Kuge, Jens 70 Meißen 35 40   42 44   34     45   44       33 317
  13 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 28   37 30 33 37 21 35   39 35 40 43   39 25 305
  14 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 19 30 35 26 32 35 16 34   38 33 39 42 38 38 21 299
  15 Hunger, Jens 70 Schönfeld 32 31 39 38 38 41 28 39                 286
  16 Pohl, Roland 66 Weinböhla 47 48 50   48     47 44               284
  17 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   50     50   49   25             50 224
  18 Brandt, Remo 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 24   42 39 37           40 42         224
  19 Rösch, Carsten 69 Meißen 43   45     48 38     49             223
  20 Freitag, Steffen 68 Weinböhla 34 38       42 35 42                 191
  21 Walther, Michael 69 Nössige 22         38 26       37     40   27 190
  22 Lehmann, Jörg 66 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   46         45   50             48 189
  23 Krause, Lars 70 TSV Einheit Grimma 50       35   50 50                 185
  24 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 44           42       46       48   180
  25 Kuschmierz, Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz 41   46   42                       129
  26 Heine, Volker 69 Gröditz 30         43       43             116
  27 Friedrich, Rolf 70 Coswig 36 39         37                   112
  28 Porth, Karsten 66 MSV Meusegast                 48             45 93
  29 Lessig, Ralf 67 SG Dresdener Bank                 45             47 92
  30 Mende, Thomas 67 Citylaufverein Dresden   43   46                         89
  31 Zeiske, Jürgen 68 Wildenhain     36   34   18                   88
  32 Eggers, Olaf 70 Dresden   44                           39 83
  33 Krankowsky, Sven 69 Schlammläufer Dresden                 42             41 83
  34 Borkert, Andreas 69 RC 1898 Radeberg 31                           41   72
  35 Mütze, Ingo 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen             36                 35 71
  36 Bennewitz, Ulrich 68 Ebersbach       28   36                     64
  37 Zeiske, Matthias 66 Großenhain 23         39                     62
  38 Stahr, Thomas 66 Niederau                           39   22 61
  39 Gustke, Ulf 67  Radeburg       33         28               61
  40 Wohs, Olaf 68 Coswig             23                 30 53
  41 Schäfer, Heiko 67 Radeberger SV       50                         50
  42 Borsdorf, Uwe 69 FC Penafiel/Portugal                           50     50
  43 Gürtner, Thomas 68 Dresden                 49               49
  44 Lehnert, Sven 70 LG Dresden   49                             49
  45 Lamm, Stefan 68 MSV Meusegast       48                         48
  46 Schäfer, Jörg 67 Dresden     47                           47
  47 Jürries, Frank 69 Dresdner Durchläufer   45                             45
  48 Cierpka, Jan 69 Lauftreff Riesa                     45           45
  49 Großer, Axel 67 Nossen               45                 45
  50 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe 66 Dresden                               44 44
  51 Hebenstreit, Alexander 67 Dresden                 43               43
  52 Gungel, Andreas 67 Radebeul       43                         43
  53 Teichert, Stefan 68 Döbeln                             43   43
  54 Thomas, Jan 70 Guben                           42     42
  55 Schücke, Ralph 69  Dresden                               42 42
  56 Band, Dirk 68 Ziegenhain                         41       41
  57 Krestew, Thomas 66 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra       41                         41
  58 Dumjahn, Thomas 70 Dresden                           41     41
  59 Altendorf, Holger 70 Radebeul                 41               41
  60 Moosdorf, Thomas 70 Naundorf             40                   40
  61 Herrbruck, Uwe 69 Dresden       40                         40
  62 Kaiber, Tilo 69 Dresden                               40 40
  63 Gebhardt, Steffen 68 Oelsnitz     40                           40
  64 Hemmersbach, Andreas 68 VGM Meißen             39                   39
  65 Günther, Michael 70 WEIRA-Läufer         39                       39
  66 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Dresden                 39               39
  67 Köhler, Heiko 69 Zabeltitz     38                           38
  68 Grasse, Matthias 68 SV Rot-Weiß Hademar                     38           38
  69 Wisniewski, Heiko 68 Nossen               38                 38
  70 Steinike, Dirk 70 Schlammläufer Dresden                 38               38
  71 Reichelt, Sven 70 Dresden       37                         37
  72 Baumgart, Ralf 66 Nossen               37                 37
  73 Töwe, Henry 68 VS RDBL   37                             37
  74 Weichold, Uwe 69 Ebersbach                 37               37
  75 Freier, Jens 67 Dresden                               36 36
  76 Lange, Matthias 69 Biathlon-Team Radeburg       36                         36
  77 Tasche, Ingo 67 ESV Lok Riesa                     36           36
  78 Sprint, Steffen 70 Nossen               36                 36
  79 Schottke, Sven 69 Dresden                 36               36
  80 Neumann, Steffen 69 Dresden   36                             36
  81 Witing, Holger 66 Radebeul       35                         35
  82 Günther, Thomas 70 SSV Planeta Radebeul   35                             35
  83 Sauer, Sten 70 LSV Pirna                 35               35
  84 Bastian, Uwe 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul   34                             34
  85 Klama, Tilo 68 LT Linde 79 Dresden                 34               34
  86 Weidemüller, Klaus 66 Nickritz                     34           34
  87 Heindel, Ulrich 70 Dresden       34                         34
  88 Gall, Jens 66 LG Coswig                               34 34
  89 Heldt, Stephan 69 SV Motor Großenhain 33                               33
  90 Partzsch, Jens 66 Radebeul             33                   33
  91 Luft, Michael 66  Königswathaer SV             32                   32
  92 Korte, Ralf 68 Dresden                 32               32
  93 Metz, Ralph 68 Heidenau   32                             32
  94 Großmann, Frank 68 Radeburg       32                         32
  95 Trinks, Mathias 66 Oberschöna             31                   31
  96 Miersch, Ingolf 66 Moritzburg                               31 31
  97 Georgi, Alexander 69 IBB Dresden       31                         31
  98 Rost, Andreas 69 Cosw.                 31               31
  99 Schöneich, Jörg 67 Freiberg             30                   30
  100 Liebscher, Jens 66 Freital                 30               30
  101 Haupt, Uwe 70 Weinböhla                               29 29
  102 Reuschel, Mike 69 HC Großenhain 29                               29
  103 Jödicke, Ralph 68 Dresden             29                   29
  104 Gassmann, Jörg 68 Dresden                 29               29
  105 Müller, Jens 66 LSG Rödern       29                         29
  106 Heichen, Heiko 69 Dresden                               28 28
  107 Paul, Thomas 68 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       27                         27
  108 Ermel, Matthias 67 SV TuR Dresden                               26 26
  109 Kasper, Horst 69 Dresden                 26               26
  110 Müller, Jörg 68 Dresden 26                               26
  111 Leuschner, Ralf 69 Radeburg       25                         25
  112 Herrmann, Jens 66 LG SV Chemie Nünchritz 25                               25
  113 Hofmann, Matthias 66 TC Gröditz             25                   25
  114 Mann, Gunther 70 LT Linde 79 Dresden                 24               24
  115 Hattmann, Henrik 69 Dresden             24                   24
  116 Pietsch, Enrico 70 Meißen                               24 24
  117 Kahl, Uwe 70 Dresden                               23 23
  118 Pelz, Andreas 67 Tharandt             22                   22
  119 Tschöpe, Tilo 67 Dresden                 22               22
  120 Pertig, Jörg 70 SSV Heidenau                 21               21
  121 Friedrich, Jörg 67 Großenhain 21                               21
  122 Roitzsch, Falk 70 Cosw.                 20               20
  123 Greinke, Thomas 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen             20                   20
  124 Stetzl, Tino 69 HC Großenhain 20                               20
  125 Richter, Steffen 70 Moritzburg             19                   19
  126 Wildgrube, Steffen 70 Cosw.                 19               19
  127 Martschink, Frank 68 Mittweida                 18               18
  128 Ennemann, Thomas 68 Scharfenberg             17                   17
  129 Gäbler, Denis 70 Cosw.                 17               17
  130 Römhild, Dirk 70 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz                 16               16
  131 Burghardt, Jan 69 Friedewald                 15               15
  132 Mühlberg, Frank 69 Cosw.                 14               14
  133 Wieland, Frank 68 Cosw,                 13               13
  134 Busch, Jens 70 Radebeul                 12               12
  135 Nitzsche, Oliver 66 Weinböhla                 11               11
  136 Christmann, Dirk 67 Cosw.                 10               10
  137 Schönfelder, Matthias 70 Coswig                 9               9
  138 Hertel, Matthias 68 Cosw.                 8               8
  139 Pohl, Henrik 68 Klipphausen                 7               7
  140 Poppe, Jens 70 Coswig                 6               6
  141 Hupfer, Tobias 69 Cosw.                 5               5
  142 Hertrampf, Falk 68 Cosw.                 4               4
  143 Barthel, Ingo 67 Cosw.                 3               3
M 50                                      
  1 Schwan, Ralph 65 ATSV Kirchseeon 49 48 49           45   50 50 50 50   49 395
  2 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 48   47   48 50   49 38 49   49 48 48 50 46 391
  3 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau   49 48 47   49   50   48 49   47 47 49   389
  4 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 41 44 45   46 48 48 47 40 46 48 45 49 49     381
  5 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln   46 46   47   49 48 44 47 47     46 48 45 378
  6 Möbius, Tino 64 Diesbar-Seußlitz           42       42 46 48 46 45 47 42 358
  7 Jakat, Gerd 63 Eestly Husky Race 42 38   43 45 46 43       44   43 44 46 34 354
  8 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 39 36   39 44   44 45   44 42   44 43 45   351
  9 Vogel, Dieter 65 LG Nossen 36 42 43 45   43       41 41   42 42 44 31 342
  10 Mai, Roberto 64 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         41 37       39 39 44 39 38   25 302
  11 Richter, Rene 65 Dresden   35   33   38   46 17   43   45     36 293
  12 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 46 43             30 45 45 47       32 288
  13 Urban, Gerd 65 Coswig 38               12     46 40 40 42 33 251
  14 Krille, Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 35 39 42 44   44                     204
  15 Klenke, Michael 64 Gohlis 40   40               40     41     161
  16 Illige, Uwe 65 Riesa 37   41 40                     41   159
  17 Scholtz, Jörg 64 Zeithain 50   50       50                   150
  18 Menning, Dag 64 Skizunft Dresden       49         47             47 143
  19 Machill, Thomas 62 Coswig 45 41             13             28 127
  20 Eberhart, Peter 61 Großenhain       36 42 41                     119
  21 Stark, Berthold 61 IPC Radebeul       42         29             35 106
  22 Materni, Uwe 65 LC Hubertus Weinböhla         49       46               95
  23 Ehrlich, Dirk 65 SC Riesa 47 45                             92
  24 Eschenwecker, Thomas 62 LRG Adonis Riesa 44         47                     91
  25 Währer, Christoph 65 Meißen             39 44                 83
  26 Rasch, Günter 61 Coswig                 39             43 82
  27 Diehlmann, Frank 64 Dresden   40             41               81
  28 Schwan, Gunnar 65 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     44           32               76
  29 Leonhardt, Jens 64 ESV Lok Freiberg             42   25               67
  30 Striebel, Rainer 62 BSV AOK Sachsen                 28             39 67
  31 Karger, Sylvio 63 Coswig                 20             40 60
  32 Rehse, Jörg 64 SC Riesa                   50             50
  33 Zentsch, Uwe 62 Laufgruppe Dresden   50                             50
  34 Hennig, Jens 61 Freital                 50               50
  35 Dreger, Jens 65 Waldläufer Coswig         50                       50
  36 Garves, Olaf 64 Moritzburg       50                         50
  37 Tuchscherer, Rolf 63 Dresden                               50 50
  38 Fries, Eckhard 64 TSV Dresden                 49               49
  39 Patzlaff, Matthias 64 Dresden       48                         48
  40 Vogel, Andreas 65 Chemnitz                               48 48
  41 Dander, Bernd 65 RC 1898 Radeberg                 48               48
  42 Eibner, Reno 62 Radebeul Lindenau   47                             47
  43 Wimdorf, Jörg 64 Coswig             47                   47
  44 Boxberger, Jürgen 65 Dresden       46                         46
  45 Benkert, Stefan 64 Freiberg             46                   46
  46 Tscholitsch, Frank 63 Zschortau             45                   45
  47 Vales, Henry 62 Schwarzbach           45                     45
  48 Grabowski, Michael 65 SV Gohlis                               44 44
  49 Kubitza, Uwe 62 Weinböhla         43                       43
  50 Kramer, Jürgen 67 Bad Liebenwerda                   43             43
  51 Stieber, Tom 61 SC Riesa 43                               43
  52 Ludwig, Christian 64 Cosw.                 43               43
  53 Wirthgen, Michael 63 Motor Großenhain                             43   43
  54 Metzler, Bernd 63 SV Großwaltersdorf                 42               42
  55 Schubert, Frank 62 Dresden                               41 41
  56 Zieger, Wolfram 62 Ziegenhain                         41       41
  57 Malcher, Stefan 65 Dresdner Durchläufer             41                   41
  58 Fechner, Michael 64 Dresdner SV 1953       41                         41
  59 Putzger, Jörg 61 TSV Dresden             40                   40
  60 Gebhardt, Frank 64 Lampertswalde           40                     40
  61 Schwarzer, Harald 61 Katzengebirgsläufer                   40             40
  62 Berlin, Thomas 63 Rennschnecken Cottbus           39                     39
  63 Siedhoff, Mathias 67 Dresden                           39     39
  64 Gruhn, Udo 63 SV Gröden-Merzdorf     39                           39
  65 Schliwa, Bernd 63 Sachsenlauf Coswig                     38           38
  66 Wilbat, Burghard 62 Radeburg       38                         38
  67 Scholze, Milan 62 Dresden                               38 38
  68 Werner, Stefan 62 TuS Röderau     38                           38
  69 Buske, Wolfgang 61 Meißen             38                   38
  70 Pitzschel, Olaf 63 Dresden   37                             37
  71 Löhne, Ingolf 64 TSV Dresden                 37               37
  72 Hänsel, Uwe 64 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       37                         37
  73 Eggeler, René 63 1.CTV             37                   37
  74 Meißner, Frank 65 Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla                               37 37
  75 Thümmler, Jörg 63 Freiberg                 7             29 36
  76 Maron, Mario 63 Leipzig                 36               36
  77 Gratias, Matthias 61 Halle                 35               35
  78 Rudolph, Matthias 65 Chemnitz       35                         35
  79 Urban, Andreas 61 Dresden                 34               34
  80 Schlagloth, Rolf 63 Sparkasse Meißen 34                               34
  81 Krause, Lutz 63 Dresden       34                         34
  82 Hocke, Mathias 62 Cosw.                 33               33
  83 Frank, Andreas 63 Großenhain 33                               33
  84 Manig, Matthias 61 Dresden       32                         32
  85 Habolt, Michael 64 Radeburg       31                         31
  86 Baars, Olaf 63 WKF Bergfried 91                 31               31
  87 Wandelt, Christian 65 Berbisdorf       30                         30
  88 Popp, Volkmar 63 Coswig                               30 30
  89 Reinhardt, Jörg 63 Dresden       29                         29
  90 Seyfert, Thomas 63 SRB Leppersdorf       28                         28
  91 Balk, Andreas 61 SV Wacker Mohorn                 27               27
  92 Wiedemeier, Jürgen 63 Radeburg       27                         27
  93 Jatzwaak, Gerald 65 Lauta                               27 27
  94 van Haß, Jens 63 TSV Pulsnitz 1920                 26               26
  95 Wrann, Ronald 65 Radebeul                               26 26
  96 Ulbrich, Mario 64 SG Aufbau Dresden-Mitte                 24               24
  97 Theumer, Kai 65 Dresden                 23               23
  98 Kammlodt, Thomas 65 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf                 22               22
  99 Matsune, Taku 64 Japan                 21               21
  100 Eichhorn, Andreas 63  Radebeul                 19               19
  101 Mey, Torsten 61 Coswig                 18               18
  102 Walther, Frank 63 Radeburg                 16               16
  103 Pietschmann, Lutz 61 Schieritz                 15               15
  104 Leuschke, Matthias 61 Coswig                 14               14
  105 Rölig, Torsten 65 LAC Chemnitz                 11               11
  106 Hagendorf, Ingo 63 Baselitz                 10               10
  107 Hänel, Steffen 65 Sayda                 9               9
  108 Weida, Andreas 65 Freiberg                 8               8
  109 Großmann, Bert 63 Weinböhla                 6               6
  110 Frischat, Dirk 64 Meißen                 5               5
M 55                                      
  1 Balzer, Frank 58 TSV Einheit Grimma 50     49 50   50 50   50 50   50       399
  2 Giebler, André 60 LG TuS Weinböhla 47   50 47     48           49 50 50 49 390
  3 Pospisil, Joachim 58 LG Nossen 49 47 49 45 49 50 49 49 46 47             389
  4 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 44   47 43     47 48   48   50 47 48 48 44 383
  5 Feder, Hartmut 60 Meißen   41   41       45   45 49 48 46 47 47 43 370
  6 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden   46   42 48 49     35         49 49 45 363
  7 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 38 40   39 44 45 44 46 40 46 45 46 44 45 46 40 363
  8 Tille,  Peter 58 Großenhain 42   45   45     47 39   46   45   45   354
  9 Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 37   44   41 43 42 43   43 41 45 41 43     344
  10 Slany, Bernd 57 Radeburg   39     42       36   44   43 44     248
  11 Alexander, Frank 59 Döbelner SV     48   47 47           49         191
  12 Richter, Frank 57 Meißen         46 48     34 49             177
  13 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz 39             44     43       44   170
  14 Doege, Detlef 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz     43               40     42 43   168
  15 Rox, Andreas 59 Ebersbach                 47         46   47 140
  16 Heintze, Wolfram 59  Kamenz         43   45   30               118
  17 Sonntag, Diddi 60 Dresden       50                       50 100
  18 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden       48         48               96
  19 Kleider, Bernd 57 TSV Dresden   48                     48       96
  20 Lenart, Achim 57 Pahrenz                     47 47         94
  21 Schubert, Bernd 58 Radebeul 46 44                             90
  22 Lehmann, Bernd 57 SVV Merzdorf-Gröden           46       44             90
  23 Köhler, Dr. Matthias 58 Gröditzer TC     46       43                   89
  24 Hesse, Andreas 56 LSV Pirna                 45       42       87
  25 Mey, Manfred 60 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz                 33             42 75
  26 Dieckmann, Matthias 57 Laußnitz       37         37               74
  27 Prause, Mario 60 Pirna                 50               50
  28 Wilde, Andreas 58 TV Valtenberg   50                             50
  29 Siegel, Alexander 59 Dresden   49                             49
  30 Persson, Mats 56 Cosw.                 49               49
  31 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen 56 RC 1898 Radeberg 48                               48
  32 Steinicke, Wilfried 56 Terpitz                     48           48
  33 Naumann, Volker 58 SV Vorwärts Zwickau                               48 48
  34 Rothe, Thomas 59 Radeburg                               46 46
  35 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg 59 Dresden       46                         46
  36 Mehlhorn, Reiner 56 Moritzburg             46                   46
  37 Ledermann, Andreas 60  Dresden   45                             45
  38 Barth, Wolfgang 56 Strehla 45                               45
  39 Krause, Harry 56 Lampertswalde           44                     44
  40 Dobrowolski, Boris 58 VC Radebeul                 44               44
  41 Figgemeier, Bernd 60 VfB Salzkotten       44                         44
  42 Brendel, Frank 59 Sachsenlauf Coswig 43                               43
  43 Frömmel, Andreas 58 Dresden   43                             43
  44 Klammt, Uwe 60 Dresden                 43               43
  45 Köhler, Wolfram 59 Dresden                 42               42
  46 Richter, Ralf 57 ESV Lok Döbeln                     42           42
  47 Goedderz, Klaus 56  Riesa           42                     42
  48 Sarfert, Uwe 58 LT Linde 79 Dresden   42                             42
  49 Kricning, Henry 59 Riesa 41                               41
  50 Grützner, Gunnar 58 Dresden                               41 41
  51 Voigt, Peter 56 Lauchhammer                 41               41
  52 Markert, Peter 58 GHN 40                               40
  53 Herrmann, Holger 59 Radeburg       40                         40
  54 Riedel, Jörg 59 Team Laufsportladen Dresden                 38               38
  55 Roger, Matthias 59 Radeburg       38                         38
  56 Hennig, Volker 58 Großenhainer FV 1990 36                               36
  57 Gerlach, Volker 57 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       36                         36
  58 Penner, Klaus 58 Ottendorf-Okrilla       35                         35
  59 Höringklee, Thomas 59 Coswig                 32               32
  60 Leuschke, Andreas 59 Coswig                 31               31
  61 John, Axel 56 Lößnitzblitz Radebeul                 29               29
M 60                                      
  1 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50   50 50       50 50     50 50   50 400
  2 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 49   50         49 49 49   50 49 49 50 49 395
  3 Heyer, Ullrich 53 Chemnitz 48 48 49 48 49 50 49 50 48 48 50 49 48 48 49 48 395
  4 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau         47     48   46 47 47 45 46 46 45 372
  5 Schubert, Lothar 53 WSV Riesa 46   47   48         47 49   47   47   331
  6 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen             48   45   48 48 46   48 46 329
  7 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51  Großenhain   43 48 44                         135
  8 Weichelt, Dieter 53 LT Linde 79 Dresden   46   47                         93
  9 Petras, Laszlo 55 Dresden-Marathon   45   46                         91
  10 Rohloff, Bernd 51 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   44   45                         89
  11 Schneider, Christian 53 Weinböhla         46       42               88
  12 Baum, Rolf 53 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen             50                   50
  13 Lehmann, Ottokar 54 TV Dresden       49                         49
  14 Thieme, Manfred 53 SV Merzdorf-Gröden           49                     49
  15 Kuhnert, Klaus 55 TSV Dresden   49                             49
  16 Kühn, Holger 54 Dresden   47                             47
  17 Tonn, Konrad 53 SSV Planeta Radebeul                               47 47
  18 Gödke, Jürgen 53 Großenhainer Fitnessclub 47                               47
  19 Dürfeldt, Klaus-Peter 55 Skiclub Nossen               47                 47
  20 Böttger, Klaus 53 Wacker Nünchritz                           47     47
  21 Grünwald, Günter Franz 52 NLLB Cottbus                 47               47
  22 Stiegler, Harald 51 Dresden                 46               46
  23 Freund, Michael 53 MSV Meusegast                       46         46
  24 Theuring, Helmar 52 SV Merzdorf/Gröden                   45             45
  25 Öhmichen, Manfred 53 Los Caballeros Riesa                               44 44
  26 Keil, Volkmar 52 Cosw                 44               44
  27 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg       43                         43
  28 Resch, Henry 52 Siebenlehn                 43               43
  29 Herbst, Wolfgang 52 ESV Dresden Ski                 41               41
M 65                                      
  1 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 50 50 50 48   50   50 49 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 400
  2 Schubert, Hartmut 50 Dresden   47 47   49 48 48   48 49     49 49 48   388
  3 Heinicke, Wallfried 49 Oschatz/Thalheim 48 48 45     49 47 49 47 48 49 49 48 46     388
  4 Hoßbach, Harald 46 LSG Wermsdorf 46 45 44 45   47 46 48 46 47     46     48 374
  5 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland     46 44 50 46   47 45     47 44 48     373
  6 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 45 42     48 45   46 43 46   48       47 368
  7 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 44   43   45     44 41 45 48 46 45 47 47   367
  8 Merkel, Bernd 46 FSG Großenhain     42   46         44   45 43 44 45 45 354
  9 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 43 41 41 43 44     43 39 43     42 43   44 345
  10 Conrad, Rainer 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 47 49 48 47     49           47       287
  11 Damme, Eckhard 49 LG  Weinböhla         47     45 42         45   46 225
  12 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa 49   49       50                   148
  13 Meißner, Frank 50 SG Motor Freital       50         50               100
  14 Fernbach, Jörg 50 Radeberger SV                             49 49 98
  15 Martick, Siegfried 47 SC Riesa           44                 46   90
  16 Förster, Roland 50 LG Fillinger Radebeul       42         36               78
  17 Hebestreit, Werner 47 GutsMuts Rennsteiglaufverein DD       49                         49
  18 Liebscher, Harald 48 Dresden   46                             46
  19 Liebscher, Rainer 49 Freital       46                         46
  20 Hoche, Dr. Wolfgang 48 Lugau                 44               44
  21 Röhr, Egbert 49 LSV Pirna   44                             44
  22 Trochold, Heinz 48 Mylau                               43 43
  23 Kockisch, Steffen 50 LSV Dresden   43                             43
  24 Hauswald, Dietrich 46 LT Linde 79 Dresden                 40               40
  25 Duda, Klaus 50 LT Linde 79 Dresden                 38               38
  26 Zemke, Manfred 46 SV Niederau                 37               37
  27 Engelmann, Helmut 47 LG Coswig                 35               35
  28 Müller, Ulf 50 ESV Lok Freiberg                 34               34
  29 Kriebel, Wolfgang 49 SV Motor Sörnewitz                 33               33
  30 Schneider, Ulrich 46 IKK classig Dresden                 32               32
  31 Schneider, Andreas 50 Coswig                 31               31
M 70                                      
  1 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen     49 49 48 49       50 50 50 50 50   50 398
  2 Hengst, Bernd 45 LG Nossen 50 49 50 48 50 48 50 49 49 49 49 49 49 46 46 42 396
  3 Fricke, Ulrich 43 VS Weinböhla 49 48 48 45 49 47 49 48       47 48   50   389
  4 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz 48 45 47 42 46 46       48 48 48   49 49 49 386
  5 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SV Canitz 47 43 46 39 45 45 48 47 46 47 47 46 47 48 48 47 379
  6 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 45   44 35 43 44     44 46     46 47 47 44 363
  7 Rudolph, Frieder 41 Merschwitz 44   45 36 44       45   46         45 305
  8 Hartwig, Dr. Wolf-Henning 43 SG Dresdner Bank 46 42   38         41               167
  9 Bergmann, Dietmar 44 RC 1898 Radeberg       50   50   50                 150
  10 Görden,  Hans-Jürgen 45 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   50             50               100
  11 Klawun, Werner 42 Sachsen-Marathon   46                           48 94
  12 Speer, Dieter 42 RC 1898 Radeberg       46         47               93
  13 Grafe, Bernd 44 LT Linde 79 Dresden   47   43                         90
  14 Otte, Hartmut 45 Riesa 43                   45           88
  15 Nollau, Jürgen 42 Dresden   44             43               87
  16 Jentsch, Werner 45 KSV Lok Riesa 42   43                           85
  17 Sebald, Dr. Wolfgang 43 VfL Dresden-Bühlau                 48               48
  18 Kretschmar, Bernd 44 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       47                         47
  19 Matthes, Bernd 41 Meißen         47                       47
  20 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard 44 Freital                               46 46
  21 Rogel, Joachim 43 SC Riesa                   45             45
  22 Schmidt, Gerd 42 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       44                         44
  23 Schindler, Hartmut 45 OSC Löbau                               43 43
  24 Jentsch, Werner 43 SVF Riesa         42                       42
  25 Toufar, Walter 41 Cosw.                 42               42
  26 Huhle, Dietmar 44 SG Oberlichtenau       41                         41
  27 Hilger, Rainer 45 Sebnitz       40                         40
  28 Ludwig, Joachim 45 Dresden       37                         37
M 75                                      
  1 Melzer, Rüdiger 40 RC 1898 Radeberg   50   50 50 50   50 50           50 50 400
  2 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 50 49   49   49 50   49     50       49 395
  3 Malsch, Dr. Bernhard 37 Meißen   45 50 44 49 48 49 49 47       50 50 49 47 394
  4 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden   46   45 48 47   48       49   49   46 378
  5 Seitz, Bernd 39 KC Regensburg       43           50   46 49   48   236
  6 Engemann, Klaus 38 ESV Lok Döbeln                 44   50         44 138
  7 Schiepek, Dieter 39 Dohna   48   48                         96
  8 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920                 46             45 91
  9 Zosel, Hans 39 OSC Löbau                               48 48
  10 Tschiersch, Wolfgang 40 VfL Dresden-Bühlau                 48               48
  11 Seifert, Eberhard 39 Meißen                       48         48
  12 Hennig, Rainer 39 MEI                       48         48
  13 Möckel, Rudolf 38 LAC Chemnitz               47                 47
  14 Ewers, Dr. Dietrich 39 Dresden Marathon   47                             47
  15 Schütze, Dieter 40 Pirna       47                         47
  16 Spethmann, Jürgen 40 SV Hellerau               46                 46
  17 Willweber, Siegfried 36 OSC Löbau       46                         46
  18 Feldmann, Klaus 40 Coswig                 45               45
  19 Pfitzner, Hans 39 DSV 1910 Dresden   44                             44
M 80+                                      
  1 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 50         50   50 50   50 50 50 50     400
  2 Hahn, Günter 35 SC Riesa 48         48   49   49 48 49 49 49     389
  3 Wagner, Dr. Harald 34 Lok Hainsberg 49       50 49     49 50 49         50 346

 

Nach oben