WHK bis W65+

17.Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2015
Endstand
  L1 -  04.01.   29. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf       L9 -   28.06.   36. Sachsenlauf Coswig
  L2 -  07.03.   25. Radebeuler Wintercross      L10 -   10.07.   33. Pulsener Brückenlauf
  L3 -  22.03.   35. "Lauf durch die Röderaue"  Zabeltitz      L11 -   21.08.   16. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  L4 -  28.03.   22. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg      L12 -   04.09.   28. Meißner Handicaplauf
  L5 -  15.04.   11. Oberauer Stundenlauf      L13 -   19.09.   25. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  L6 -  24.04.   37. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde          L14 -   26.09.   37. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  L7 -  22.05.   17.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf      L15 -   04.10.   39. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  L8 -  10.06.   31. Muldentallauf Nossen      L16 -   07.11.   25. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
       
Platz Läufer JG Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Gesamt
WHK                                      
  1 Mai, Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 48 47 50   50   37 49 43   46           370
  2 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen 50 48           50   50   49   48   48 343
  3 Mai, Lisa 90 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49     49         39   48   50 49   44 328
  4 Schwäbe, Svea 91 Traktor Trogen             42 48       50   50   45 235
  5 Geißmar, Sandra 88 Dresden                 48             50 98
  6 Lumnitzerova, Lucia 90 Coswig                 46             47 93
  7 Röhr, Carina 92 LSV Pirna   46   46                         92
  8 Müller, Nikola 90 LG Rödern 47     45                         92
  9 Hecht, Stephanie 86 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       50                         50
  10 Schneider, Linda 90 TSV Dresden                             50   50
  11 Zimmermann, Kristin 89 Ostritzer SV             50                   50
  12 Lange, Peggy 92 Cosw.                 50               50
  13 Hartmann, Anne 91 SG Motor Freital   50                             50
  14 Deutschbein, Linda 92 Königsbrück           50                     50
  15 Essig, Carolin 86 Oberkollbach                     50           50
  16 Öhmichen, Eva 90 Riesa                               49 49
  17 Friebe, Nadine 88 Chemnitz                             49   49
  18 Ander, Katharina 89 SC DHfK Leipzig             49                   49
  19 Ulbricht, Nancy 89 Blochwitz           49                     49
  20 Riedel, Ilka 86 TU Chemnitz                 49               49
  21 Putzmann, Peggy 95 Chemnitz                     49           49
  22 Illgen, Claudia 87 Dresden   49                             49
  23 Mai, Ina 91 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                       48         48
  24 Scheffler, Manuela 88 Ebersbach/Bieberach       48                         48
  25 Schneider, Franziska 89 SC DHfK Leipzig             48                   48
  26 Needell, Laura 93 Coswig                     47           47
  27 Tischendorf, Josephine 86 Radeburg       47                         47
  28 Jahn, Maria 90 Dresden                       47         47
  29 Förster, Nele 93 Leipzig             47                   47
  30 Eger, Isabel 86 Pulsschlag Neuhausen                 47               47
  31 Dmitrowitz, Nadja 92 Mizuno             46                   46
  32 Zocher, Julia 92 Meißen                               46 46
  33 Bigos, Doreen 88 Chemnitz             45                   45
  34 Schäfer, Ailyn 89 TU Chemnitz                 45               45
  35 Richter, Pia 88 Meißen             44                   44
  36 Ackermann, Lydia 88 Cosw.                 44               44
  37 Jacob, Sindy 90 Radeburg       44                         44
  38 Weiß, Marie-Luise 94 Köln       43                         43
  39 Mey, Susanne 87 BSV Chemie Radebeul             43                   43
  40 Ludwig, Sarah 90 Dresden       42                         42
  41 Lehnert, Marie 88 Cosw.                 42               42
  42 Remaley, Angel 89 Cosw.                 41               41
  43 Schulin, Ronja 92 Dresden             41                   41
  44 Gäbisch, Marit 88 Hainsberger SV Abt. Schwimmen             40                   40
  45 Reibig, Franziska 88 TSV Cossebaude                 40               40
  46 Mögel, Theresa 95 Meißen             39                   39
  47 Hiersigk, Jessica 95 SV Chemie Nünchritz             38                   38
  48 Dietel, Isabel 91 Dresden                 38               38
  49 Degenkolbe, Janine 87 Cosw.                 37               37
  50 Sachse, Katharina 87 Coswig                 36               36
  51 Trinks, Jasmin 89 Freiberg             36                   36
  52 Riedel, Jenny 87 Cosw.                 35               35
W 30                                      
  1 Hammer, Grit 85 Meißen 50     50 49 50 47   40   50 50 47 50 50 50 400
  2 Bormann, Sophie 84 LWV 05 Bali 49 46   49 50 49 46         49 50       388
  3 Richter, Sabine 82 Chemie Nünchritz 45 43   42   48   50 33 48 48 45 48 48 48   383
  4 Feder, Anja 81 Scharfenberg       44 48   42   44 49 49 47   49     372
  5 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen 46   49 45   47         47 46 49       329
  6 Bergmann, Janette 82 Dresden 48 44   46         37             47 222
  7 Thiele, Franziska 81 Dresden 44           38             47     129
  8 Moder, Maxie 81 Dresden                 49             49 98
  9 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   48 50                           98
  10 Bräuer, Ulrike 85 Team Dyspnoe             49   39               88
  11 Schinke, Mandy 84 Dresden.                 38             48 86
  12 Endesfelder, Kerstin 81 Coswig                 32             46 78
  13 Kromp, Karen 81 Laufgruppe Dresden   50                             50
  14 Koritz, Mandy 81 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz                 50               50
  15 Zieger, Katja 83 Laufgruppe Dresden                   50             50
  16 Clement, Jana 83 TV Dresden             50                   50
  17 Becker, Manja 85 Großenhain                             49   49
  18 Goossens, Julia 85 Dresden   49                             49
  19 Meyer, Katja 83 Radeburg       48                         48
  20 Liebe, Steffi 82 Dresden                 48               48
  21 Kandler, Ute 83 Meißen             48                   48
  22 Klotz, Katharina 82 MEI                       48         48
  23 Wilhelm, Ricarda 82 Radeburg       47                         47
  24 Müller, Kathrin 82 Meißen         47                       47
  25 Geschke, Simone 81 SC Riesa 47                               47
  26 Knothe, Doreen 83 Cosw.                 47               47
  27 Helas, Marina 85 City Laufverein Dresden   47                             47
  28 Kynast, Katrin 85 Cosw.                 46               46
  29 Hausa, Denis 84 JC Sacka           46                     46
  30 Haubold, Friederike 81 Ziegenhain                         46       46
  31 Faussen, Saskia 84 VfL Dresden-Bühlau                 45               45
  32 Päpscheck, Linda 84 SV Lampertswalde           45                     45
  33 Raddatz, Ulrike 82 LG Mohorn Grund             45                   45
  34 Glasewald, Jenny 83 Dresden   45                             45
  35 Zeibig, Antje 82 Lampertswalde           44                     44
  36 Heinrich, Anita 82 TV Dresden             44                   44
  37 Tzschoppe, Barbara 81 Cosw.                 43               43
  38 Müller, Ulrike 82 Moritzburg       43                         43
  39 Bühn, Maria 82 Dresden             43                   43
  40 Rogge, Kathleen 81 Dresden                 42               42
  41 Kranich, Franziska 84 SV Koweg Görlitz                 41               41
  42 Härtel, Sindy 83 Meißen             41                   41
  43 Henker, Katrin 85 Dresden       41                         41
  44 Negler, Kathleen 84 Meißen             40                   40
  45 Wille, Katharina 83 Dresden       40                         40
  46 Schütze, Doreen 83 Dresden             39                   39
  47 Löffler, Antje 81 Leipzig       39                         39
  48 Möller, Julia 83 Dresden       38                         38
  49 Fiedler, Rebecca 82 Dresden                 36               36
  50 Witschorek, Cindy 81 Cosw.                 35               35
  51 Bruns, Diana 83 Coswig                 34               34
  52 Schmidt, Evelyn 81 Weinböhla                 31               31
W 35                                      
  1 Gittel, Juliane 79 LG Wacker Nünchritz 50 50 50   50 50 49 50   50 49           399
  2 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 49 48     49 48 48 49   49 48 50 49 49 50 50 395
  3 Beger, Angela 79 Coswig 45 43 47 41 42     47 41 48 46 49 46     43 371
  4 Kothe, Melanie 78 SV Scharfenberg             46   47   47   47     45 232
  5 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 78 Friedewald   45   48 45   41   45               224
  6 Henschke, Vilma 80 Weinböhla 48 47     48     48                 191
  7 Kuschmierz, Katrin 76 FV Zabeltitz     46 49 47 47                     189
  8 Hoffbauer, Katja 77 SC Riesa 46 44 48   46                       184
  9 Wolf, Denise 79 Haselbachtal           45       46 44     46     181
  10 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa                 46 47 43     44     180
  11 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa                     50   50 50     150
  12 Kaiser, Susann 76 FV Zabeltitz     49     49               48     146
  13 Köber, Anett 76 Ockrilla   46                     48 47     141
  14 Haase, Diana 77 Zabeltitz     43     43       45             131
  15 Jäger, Eva-Maria 80 Weinböhla         43 41         42           126
  16 Dubielczyk, Manja 77 Zabeltitz     42     40       44             126
  17 Weps, Katja 76 Dresden                 49             49 98
  18 Hesse, Karina 80 Coswig                 48             46 94
  19 Täuber, Antje 79 München 47           43                   90
  20 Bunk, Sandra 76 LT Linde 79 Dresden       50         40               90
  21 Thieme, Annett 77 Ebersbach   42       42                     84
  22 Demmrich, Janett 78 Coswig                 35             42 77
  23 Beck, Katrin 78 Radebeul                 50               50
  24 Laveatz, Doreen 79 DSC             50                   50
  25 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 77 Oberwartha                             49   49
  26 Mucke, Sylvia 80 Triathlonverein Moritzburg   49                             49
  27 Salzmann, Mandy 80 Lommatzsch                               48 48
  28 Haberstroh, Wenke 77 Meißen             47                   47
  29 Gulich, Anja 76 Moritzburg       47                         47
  30 Mai, Alina 77 Pirna                               47 47
  31 Pauli, Mandy 78 Moritzburg       46                         46
  32 Stache, Diana 80 SG Mauerweg Berlin           46                     46
  33 Ennemann, Franziska 79 Scharfenberg             45                   45
  34 Königsmark, Sandra 79 Radeburg       45                         45
  35 Gast, Janet 79 SV Stauchitz 47                     45           45
  36 Päster, Marika 80 Zabeltitz     45                           45
  37 Bahlmann, Anja 76 Riesa                           45     45
  38 Lehmann, Rita 80 Dresden                               44 44
  39 Booch, Katja 79 Cosw.                 44               44
  40 Tschernoster, Daniela 77 Boxdorf       44                         44
  41 Förster, Romy 77 SC Riesa 44                               44
  42 Kramer, Corina 78 Zabeltitz     44                           44
  43 Matthes, Maren 77 SV Lampertswalde           44                     44
  44 Tietze-Schilling, Jana 78 Moritzburg             44                   44
  45 Dreißig, Anja 76 Weinböhla         44                       44
  46 Hähne, Janine 79 Biathl.team Radeburg/Klotzsche       43                         43
  47 Krätzner, Dana 77 Glaubitz                           43     43
  48 Pohle, Maja 78 Cosw.                 43               43
  49 Hausmann, Mandy 76 SV Görzig                   43             43
  50 Baldauf, Mandy 76 Freital                 42               42
  51 Meister, Ilka 78 Bärwalde       42                         42
  52 Auerwald, Claudia 77 Stollberg             42                   42
  53 Vogler, Ulrike 80 Glaubitz                           42     42
  54 Vehlow, Anne 79 Cosw.                               41 41
  55 Weißwange, Ina 79 Cosw.                               40 40
  56 Schmidt, Romy 79 Radeburg       40                         40
  57 Marquardt, Cathleen 79 Döbeln             40                   40
  58 Kerl, Silke 77 Döbeln             39                   39
  59 Dannowski, Sinead 80 Radeburg       39                         39
  60 Bender, Jennifer 79 Wernigerode                 39               39
  61 Uhlig, Anja 79 Meißen             38                   38
  62 Wolf, Carolin 78 Friedewald                 38               38
  63 Keulig, Daniela 76 Skizunft Dresden       38                         38
  64 Ilmberger, Daniela 78 Weinböhla                 37               37
  65 Knöfel, Susann 80 Radeburg       37                         37
  66 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen                 36               36
  67 Fleischer, Antje 79 TSV Dresden                 34               34
W 40                                      
  1 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 50 50 50   50 50 47 50   50   50 50       400
  2 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 44 49   48 48 49   49   49 50     50 49 47 393
  3 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 48 46 47 47 47 48   48   48 49 49 49 49 48 45 388
  4 Müller, Michaela 72 TV Frisch auf Meißen 45 48 49   46 47         48 48       46 377
  5 Voigt, Annett 71 Coswig 39 44 42 35 40 42     35 47   47   47 47   356
  6 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 46   46     46   46     47 46 47       324
  7 Wilhelm, Katrin 71 ATW Dresden 41 45 45 43 45                       219
  8 Lindig, Katrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen             49   41             49 139
  9 Strauß, Manja 74 Ottendorf-Okrilla     48 41         47               136
  10 Becher, Ulrike 75 Coswig   47     49                       96
  11 Kühnast, Jana 73 Starbach               47         48       95
  12 Bürli, Simone 73 Dresden                 42             50 92
  13 Förster, Katja 75 WEIRA-Läufer         43       45               88
  14 Pietzsch, Annette 72 Radebeul                 44             43 87
  15 Putz, Janet 73 Großenhain 40   44                           84
  16 Krille, Carmen 72 Adelsdorf 38         43                     81
  17 Durdel, Anke 74 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz       36         43               79
  18 Gaber, Annette 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       42         36               78
  19 Stotz, Romy 74 Moritzburg             50                   50
  20 Lamm, Jana 71 MSV Meusegast       50                         50
  21 Berger, Sandra 73 Pirna                 50               50
  22 Baum, Kathrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                             50   50
  23 von Glowacki, Antje 73 SC Riesa 49                               49
  24 Burghardt, Nadja 73 Dresden                 49               49
  25 Wildasin-Werner, Andrea 73 Radebeul       49                         49
  26 Unger, Ines 75 Team Dyspnoe             48                   48
  27 Musall, Helena 72 Cosw.                 48               48
  28 Paul, Katrin 75 Dresden                               48 48
  29 Fürstenberg, Viola 71 Riesa                           48     48
  30 Hähne, Grit 71 Elbland Reha Großenhain 47                               47
  31 Schenk, Anke 73 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz                 46               46
  32 Pfaff, Anja 75 SV Grün-Weiß Großdittmannsdorf       46                         46
  33 Eisold, Andrea 72 LG Friedersdorf             46                   46
  34 Köhler, Kerstin 72 Gröditzer TC             45                   45
  35 Hänes, Katja 72 Berbisdorf       45                         45
  36 Engwicht, Astrid 72 Großenhain           45                     45
  37 Mahnke, Anka 73 Zabeltitz           44                     44
  38 Radtke, Karina 74 Weinböhla         44                       44
  39 Prysibilsi, Claudia 72 Dresden                               44 44
  40 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 Kanuverein Coswig             44                   44
  41 Rumberger, Constanze 73 SMI-LG Wachau       44                         44
  42 Nathke, Odette 73 Leipzig 43                               43
  43 Bischof, Ivette 75 SV Merzdorf/Gröden     43                           43
  44 Prasser, Conny 75 Team Erdinger 42                               42
  45 Günther, Manuela 73 WEIRA-Läufer         42                       42
  46 Needell, Cornelia 73 Coswig         41                       41
  47 Hummel, Patrizia 75 Siebenlehn                 40               40
  48 Marmodee, Ines 72 Taucha       40                         40
  49 Clauß, Gabi 71 Dresden                 39               39
  50 Voigtländer, Diana 71 Moritzburg       39                         39
  51 Ulbricht, Dana 74 Dresden                 38               38
  52 Seibel, Romi 71 Dresden       38                         38
  53 Müller, Steffi 72 Dresden 37                               37
  54 Neydeat, Ines 71 Radeburg       37                         37
  55 Hirsch, Susann 71 Cosw.                 37               37
  56 Wittke, Ulrike 71 Radeburg       34                         34
  57 Riedel, Cornelia 75 Dresden       33                         33
W 45                                      
  1 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul   50 49 50 50 50 49   50 50 50 50 50     50 400
  2 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln   47 48   49 49 48 50 49   49   49 50 50 48 395
  3 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 50 45 47   47   44 49 45 49 48 48   49 49   389
  4 Hammer, Ines 70 Strehla 46   44 45 45 47 40   44 48 47 47 48 48 48 44 379
  5 Häußler, Ines 68 RSV Großenhain 42 41 45 43 46 48 43 48 43 46 45 46 47 45 46 38 372
  6 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 47 42   47   46     40 47     46 47 47 43 370
  7 Zabell, Nadja 67 Luppa 48 44 46           47     49       46 280
  8 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufzene Sachsen 43 40   44       47               42 216
  9 Kluttig, Ulrike 69 TuS Coswig 1920         48   47   48             40 183
  10 Röder, Birgit 68 SC Riesa 45                       45 46 45   181
  11 Lehmann, Anett 69 Dresden 37           39   22       44     37 179
  12 Rose, Elfi 66 SV Naundorf     50       50                   100
  13 Stauch, Katrin 68 Coswig                 46             45 91
  14 Peschel, Annett 67 Dresden 41       44                       85
  15 Horn, Kathleen 68 Triathlonverein Dresden   48   36                         84
  16 Nelson-Marxen, Christina 70 Friedewald             42   41               83
  17 Liebscher, Heike 67 Freital       48         35               83
  18 Hußler, Yvette 69 Hasenhügel Frauenhain 35   41                           76
  19 Gedig, Anke 70 ESV Lok Riesa                 29   46           75
  20 Nollau, Annette 69 Dresden   37             37               74
  21 Gustke, Claudia 69 TSV 1862 Radeburg       49         25               74
  22 Noack, Annett 68 SV Motor Sörnewitz             38   21               59
  23 Metzner, Katrin 69 Lok Hainsberg       33         23               56
  24 Uhlig, Ines 70 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz                               49 49
  25 Drechsler, Anja 69 DSV 1953 Dresden   49                             49
  26 Ehrlich, Katrin 66 SC Riesa 49                               49
  27 Wolfrum, Kathrin 70 Dresden                               47 47
  28 Trautmann, Anke 68 Meißen             46                   46
  29 Burger, Monika 66 LG Mohorn-Grund       46                         46
  30 Keidel, Britt 70 SSV Heidenau   46                             46
  31 Haupt, Sabine 68 Niegeroda           45                     45
  32 Clauß, Silke 68 Moritzburg             45                   45
  33 Pahnitz, Grit 69 SC Riesa 44                               44
  34 Binder, Kerstin 66 Weinböhla         43                       43
  35 Schumacher, Rita 69 SSV Zabeltitz     43                           43
  36 Bähr, Sylvia 67 LSV Pirna   43                             43
  37 Pohl, Kerstin 67 Weinböhla         42                       42
  38 Pohl, Ines 69 FV Zabeltitz     42                           42
  39 Martschink, Ines 70 Mittweida                 42               42
  40 Lobrinus, Katrin 70 Berbisdorf       42                         42
  41 Neubert, Ines 69 Weinböhla         41                       41
  42 Radke, Steffi 66 LG Asics Pirna       41                         41
  43 Luft, Simone 66 Königswartha             41                   41
  44 Heichen, Simone 69 Dresden                               41 41
  45 Gebhardt, Kerstin 69 Zabeltitz     40                           40
  46 Beutler, Gabriele 68 SC Riesa 40                               40
  47 Feldmann, Ute 67 Dresden       40                         40
  48 Berthold, Katrin 68 SC Riesa 39                               39
  49 Kaiber-Paul, Sabine 70 Dresden                               39 39
  50 Siebert, Sylvia 68 USV TU Dresden   39                             39
  51 Wolter, Beate 67 Heinrich-Zille-OS Radeburg       39                         39
  52 Knieß, Astrid 67 Dresden                 39               39
  53 Zimmermann, Anke 70 SC Riesa 38                               38
  54 Knebel, Simone 66 Bischofswerda                 38               38
  55 Jentsch, Kerstin 67 Dresden   38                             38
  56 König, Meike 66 Radeburg       38                         38
  57 Creutzburg, Beatrix 70 Dresden-Bühlau       37                         37
  58 Eggeler, Kerstin 69 1.CTV             37                   37
  59 Weiß, Rita 69 Weinböhla             36                   36
  60 Friedrich, Silke 67 HC Großenhain 36                               36
  61 Urban, Kerstin 69 BSV Chemie Radebeul                 36               36
  62 Böhme, Christiane 69 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf   36                             36
  63 Kahl, Chrstine 70 Dresden                               36 36
  64 Arndt, Isabel 68 Chemnitz                               35 35
  65 Trinks, Grit 67 Oberschöna             35                   35
  66 Werner, Ina 68 Medingen       35                         35
  67 Franke, Steffi 66 Großenhain 34                               34
  68 Klama, Cornelia 67 LT Linde 79 Dresden                 34               34
  69 Gerlach, Silke 69 IBB Klipphausen       34                         34
  70 Frank, Cathleen 70 TSV Dresden                 33               33
  71 Schumann, Rita 69 Cosw.                 32               32
  72 Fischer, Ute 67 TSV Falkenau                 31               31
  73 Teubel, Jana 67 Dresden                 30               30
  74 Krüger, Susann 69 Cosw.                 28               28
  75 Langanki, Annett 66 TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde                 27               27
  76 Zaumseil, Ute 67 Chemnitz                 26               26
  77 Pietschmann, Rena 69 Schieritz                 24               24
  78 Maron, Petra 67 Leipzig                 20               20
  79 Klimbt, Manja 70 Cosw.                 19               19
W 50                                      
  1 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 50 48 50 49 50 50 49       50 49         397
  2 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 48 47 49   49 49 48 50 41 50 49 48   49     393
  3 Primus, Heike 62 SC Riesa 47   48     48 47     49 48 47 50 48 44 49 387
  4 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 44 45 47 39 45 47     39 48 46 46 48   48 47 377
  5 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 41 44 44   47 46   49   46 44 45 47 47 46   373
  6 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 46         45         40   49   50 48 278
  7 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen   42     46     48   44 42       45   267
  8 Walter, Gundula 62 SV Merzdorf/Gröden     42 44   44       47             177
  9 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden   50             50     50         150
  10 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   49   48         49               146
  11 Hempel, Bärbel 63 Döbeln             50   42         50     142
  12 Böhme, Birgit 64 Dresden       46         46           49   141
  13 Jeschke, Katrin 64 Team Endurance Radebeul 49     50             41           140
  14 Geißler, Simone 65 HSG Turbine Zittau 42   43                       47   132
  15 Thümmler, Katrin 65 RLV   43             43             44 130
  16 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz 40                   45       43   128
  17 Jesche, Tatjana 64 SV Wacker Mohorn       47         47               94
  18 Reich, Kerstin 61 Weinböhla         48       44               92
  19 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain     46 45                         91
  20 Wendler, Ines 65 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   46   40                         86
  21 Putzger, Simone 61 TSV Dresden             46   37               83
  22 Krüger Mlaouhia, Kathrin 64 Großenhain 36                           42   78
  23 Tschöpe, Franziska 65 Dresden                               50 50
  24 Jahn, Angela 65 Rathmannsdorf                 48               48
  25 Fleck, Ina 65 Stauchitz                     47           47
  26 Sossna, Steffi 64 Nünchritz                           46     46
  27 Murcek, Sabine 62  Cos                               46 46
  28 Ulbrich, Birgit 62 Ziegenhain                         46       46
  29 Schwarzer, Manuela 61 Katzengebirgsläufer Frauenhain                   45             45
  30 Geppert, Kathrin 64 Gröden     45                           45
  31 Rölig, Cornelia 65 LAC Chemnitz                 45               45
  32 Tscholitsch, Elke 64 Zschortau             45                   45
  33 Obst, Cornelia 65 Coswig                               45 45
  34 Reiß, Heike 62 GHN 45                               45
  35 Koch-Pollack, Andrea 61 Coswig         44                       44
  36 Buske, Christiane 65 Meißen             44                   44
  37 Schliwa, Heike 62 Coswig                     43           43
  38 Förster, Simone 65 Dresdner Durchläufer             43                   43
  39 Krause, Kerstin 63 Dresden       43                         43
  40 Jahn, Martina 65 SC Riesa 43                               43
  41 Hering, Sybille 65 Dresden                               43 43
  42 Rentsch, Simone 63 Radeburg       42                         42
  43 Schubert, Marion 63 Dresden                               42 42
  44 Förster, Bettina 62 Radeburg       41                         41
  45 Brandt, Yvonne 64 Dresden                 40               40
  46 Forsch, Monika 65 GHN 39                               39
  47 Brendel, Sabine 64 Coswig 38                               38
  48 Kroß, Kathrin 61 Skizunft Dresden                 38               38
  49 Markert, Cornelia 63 SV Motor Großenhain  37                               37
  50 Wechsler, Andrea 64 Cosw.                 36               36
  51 Ehrlich, Carola 62 SG Großröhrsdorf                 35               35
W 55                                      
  1 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen   49       50   49   49 49 50 50   50 49 396
  2 Hesse, Petra 59 LSV Pirna         49 49 49 48 48 46 48 49 49       389
  3 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz   48 49 49 47 47   47   45 45   47 48 49   384
  4 Mai, Simone 60 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         48 48     44 47 47 48 48 49   48 383
  5 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa     50   50     50   50 50           250
  6 Baldauf, Ute 59 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       50         50             50 150
  7 Franke, Andrea 60 Zabeltitz 49                         50     99
  8 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV  Pirna   47   48                         95
  9 Schewe, Gudrun 58 Dresden   46                     46       92
  10 Markert, Margitta 59 GHN 50                               50
  11 Haselbauer, Regina 57 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   50                             50
  12 Thielmann, Ellen 57 Strehla             50                   50
  13 Conrad, Barbara 60 DSC                 49               49
  14 Pollmächer, Heidrun 60 SC Riesa                   48             48
  15 Persson, Gun 56 Cosw.                 47               47
  16 Hahne, Angelika 59 Coswig                     46           46
  17 Bornemann, Christel 60 Cosw.                 46               46
  18 Fiedler, Kerstin 58 Dresden                 45               45
  19 Herfurth, Gerlinde 58 Ziegenhain                         45       45
  20 Tenner, Martina 60 ISV Görzig                   44             44
W 60                                      
  1 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920   50 50 50   50   50 50     50 50     50 400
  2 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 50 49   48 50   50 49 49   50 46         395
  3 Lösche, Brunhilde 52 SST Elsterwerda 48 47 49     49     47 50 47 49 49     48 389
  4 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa       47 47 48   48   49   48 48   49 47 384
  5 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47 46     49           48     49 50   289
  6 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 46 45       47       48 46 47         279
  7 Berger, Renate 52 LG Coswig 49                         50     99
  8 Öhmichen, Betina 55 Los Caballeros Riesa                     49         49 98
  9 Schneider, Julia 54 Weinböhla         48       46               94
  10 Boden, Christine 53 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       49                         49
  11 Niegoth, Marlies 53 Volkssport Radebeul   48                             48
  12 Beekes, Barbara 52 Radebeul                 48               48
  13 Resch, Brigitte 53 Siebenlehn                 45               45
W 65+                                      
  1 Mantey, Danuta 50 Grimma           50   50 50 50 50   50 50 50   400
  2 Baier, Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau     50 50 50 49   49 49 49 49 50 49 49 49   396
  3 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein  Dresden 50 49   49         48 48 48 49 48     50 391
  4 Hartwig, Karin 45 SG Dresdner Bank 49 48                             97
  5 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   50                             50
  6 Duda, Brigitte 50 LT Linde 79 Dresden                 47               47

 

Nach oben