wU10 bis wU20

17.Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2015

Endstand

  L1 -  04.01.   29. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf        L9 -   28.06.   36. Sachsenlauf Coswig
  L2 -  07.03.   25. Radebeuler Wintercross      L10 -   10.07.   33. Pulsener Brückenlauf
  L3 -  22.03.   35. "Lauf durch die Röderaue"  Zabeltitz      L11 -   21.08.   16. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  L4 -  28.03.   22. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg      L12 -   04.09.   28. Meißner Handicaplauf
  L5 -  15.04.   11. Oberauer Stundenlauf      L13 -   19.09.   25. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  L6 -  24.04.   37. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde          L14 -   26.09.   37. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  L7 -  22.05.   17.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf      L15 -   04.10.   39. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  L8 -  10.06.   31. Muldentallauf Nossen      L16 -   07.11.   25. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
       
Platz Läufer JG Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Gesamt
W U10                                      
  1 Eschler, Naja 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50   50         49   50 50         299
  2 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   47   49 50 49   50 50   49   50 50     299
  3 Wagner, Hannah 6 Coswig 48 43   46 49     49 45   48   48       288
  4 Richter, Emma 8 SC Chemie Nünchritz 46 41   42 45 41   48 43   47 48 49 46     284
  5 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   44   41 47 46     42     49 47       275
  6 Zesch, Nell 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         41       30   46 45 42 42     246
  7 Böck, Aimee 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 46     48 48                     189
  8 Lindig, Stanja 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul   49             49               98
  9 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         47       47               94
  10 Richter, Mia 6 SV Motor Großenhain 44                         44     88
  11 Krille, Nora 6 HC Großenhain 45         42                     87
  12 Werner, Annika 7 Oberhermsdorf                 37     47         84
  13 Gustke, Magdalena 7 TSV Boxdorf/Reichenberg       43         38               81
  14 Haase, Ave-Lee 6 SV Lampertswalde           50                     50
  15 Henke, Emma 7 SC Riesa                           49     49
  16 Geschke, Paula 10 SC Riesa 49                               49
  17 Stangner, Isabell 6 SC Riesa                           48     48
  18 Gruhn, Franziska 6 SG Lok Hainsberg   48                             48
  19 Gentsch, Caroline 6 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf       48                         48
  20 Mierisch, Linda 7 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf       47                         47
  21 Mahnke, Jenny 6 GS Zabeltitz           47                     47
  22 Mallock, Anna 6 SC Riesa                           47     47
  23 Schauberger, Rosa 7 Cosw.                 46               46
  24 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                       46         46
  25 Schober, Emely 6 Ziegenhain                         46       46
  26 Hönicke, Hanna 7 GS Zabeltitz           45                     45
  27 Begander, Pia 6 Ziegenhain                         45       45
  28 Lehmann, Jessica 6 Freiberger PSV   45                             45
  29 Haupt, Stella 6 SC Riesa                           45     45
  30 Buschmann, Mia 6 Radeburg       45                         45
  31 Geiger, Lisa 8 Ziegenhain                         44       44
  32 Creutzburg, Jette 6 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       44                         44
  33 Rabis, Sashia 7 Coswig                 44               44
  34 Lösche, Ella 12 Elsterwerda                       44         44
  35 Dietze, Linda 6 SV Lampertswalde           44                     44
  36 Wittwer, Michelle 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         44                       44
  37 Philipp, Hannah 9 Großenhain                           43     43
  38 Pfeil, Hanna 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         43                       43
  39 Paulick, Clara 7 SV Lampertswalde           43                     43
  40 Band, Florentine 8 Ziegenhain                         43       43
  41 Kulcsár, Linda 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         42                       42
  42 Böhme, Ronja 7 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf   42                             42
  43 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz                           41     41
  44 Müller, Lena 8 Ziegenhain                         41       41
  45 Förster, Jette 7 TuS Coswig 1920                 41               41
  46 Schenk, Cornelia 7 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz                 40               40
  47 Platz, Lucie 6 Radeburg       40                         40
  48 Berger, Emma 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         40                       40
  49 Steimann, Julia 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul   40                             40
  50 Schmiedel, Alexa 6 Ziegenhain                         40       40
  51 Franke, Kira 6 Nünchritz                           40     40
  52 Pörsel, Cecylia 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         40                       40
  53 Mammitzsch, Elenor 6 SV Lampertswalde           40                     40
  54 Gierth, Amelie 6 Freiberger PSV   39                             39
  55 Galle, Liv Joline 6 SV Lampertswalde           39                     39
  56 Landes, Alma 6 Ziegenhain                         39       39
  57 Karsch, Emmy 6 SC Riesa                           39     39
  58 Schmidt, Emely 6 Radeburg       39                         39
  59 Münch, Emilia 6 Cosw.                 39               39
  60 Stiller, Lena 7 Ziegenhain                         38       38
  61 Heinrich, Annika 7 SV Lampertswalde           38                     38
  62 Voss, Mara 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         38                       38
  63 Ehrlich, Celine 7 GS Radeburg       38                         38
  64 Hatnik, Jette 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         37                       37
  65 Adam, Matilde 6 Wolkau                         37       37
  66 Zwinzscher, Lotta 8 Laufgruppe Nossen           37                     37
  67 Monstadt, Marie 8 GS Radeburg       37                         37
  68 Dehmel, Miriam 6 SV Lampertswalde           36                     36
  69 Geiß, Hanna 8 Weinböhla                 36               36
  70 Booch, Vivien 6 Cosw.                 35               35
  71 Klinkert, Leoni 8 Dresden                 34               34
  72 Hendrich, Sophie 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                 33               33
  73 Werner, Laureen 7 Coswig                 32               32
  74 Haase, Laura 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                 31               31
  75 Richter, Selma 6 Cosw.                 29               29
W U12                                      
  1 Claus, Lotte 4 Dresdner SC 1898 50     50 50 50   50 50   50 50         300
  2 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49 49   49 49 49   49 48   49 49 50 50     296
  3 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 48     48 48 48   48 46   48 48 49       289
  4 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 41   45 46 47   46           48     279
  5 Schmidt, Isabell 4 Lauftreff OS  Weinböhla   43     40 44   45 40   47 47 48       274
  6 Otto, Ria 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 46     43 44 40   44 43   44     46     267
  7 Hoffmann, Lilly 4 SV Traktor Kalkreuth 44 36   39 41 39   43     46           252
  8 Hackert, Jolina 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz   37   36 34 38     39         43     227
  9 Zesch, Tara 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         37       33     46 47 42     205
  10 Mähler, Celin 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen       46 47     47 45               185
  11 Schäfer, Nele 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz         36 37           45   44     162
  12 Zimmermann, Lene 5 TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf   48   47         47               142
  13 Dürschke, Paulin 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         42 45     41               128
  14 Pötzsch, Leandra Sophie 4 Weinböhla         30 41         45           116
  15 Pfeil, Jule 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         45 47                     92
  16 Reinhardt, Michelle 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         38       49               87
  17 Nitzsche, Lilly 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         39       38               77
  18 Liebs, Lisa Marie 4 SG Motor Freital   50                             50
  19 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz                           49     49
  20 Reichel, Josephine 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul   47                             47
  21 Höfer, Lisa 5 SC Riesa                           47     47
  22 Steimann, Annabell 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul   46                             46
  23 Hennig, Katharina 5 Seilitz                         46       46
  24 Heblack, Johanna 4 Ziegenhain                         45       45
  25 Dehn, Emilia 4 SC DHfK Leipzig 45                               45
  26 Galka, Tanja 5 SC Riesa                           45     45
  27 Thümpfel, Amelie 4 Motor Freital   45                             45
  28 Pfaff, Hannah 4 SV GW Großdittmannsdorf       44                         44
  29 Knauff, Johanna 4 Großenhainer Rollsportverein                 44               44
  30 Dick, Josephine 5  Raußlitz                         44       44
  31 Benndorf, Valeria 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul   44                             44
  32 Haase, Celina 5 Lampertswalde           43                     43
  33 Krause, Annika 4 Strießen           43                     43
  34 Lüders, Elise 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         43                       43
  35 Fuchs, Alexandra 5 Trinitatisschule Riesa                         43       43
  36 Schenk, Kristina 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz                 42               42
  37 Seifert, Annalena 4 Ziegenhain                         42       42
  38 Illguth, Laura 4 Motor Freital   42                             42
  39 Ban, Krisztina 4 Zittau       42                         42
  40 Krüger, Nelly 4 Raußlitz                         42       42
  41 Eichhorn, Tabea 4 Radeburg       41                         41
  42 Schiefus, Elisa 5 Ebersbach       40                         40
  43 Weichelt, Pia 5 Motor Freital   40                             40
  44 Taube, Lara 5 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf   39                             39
  45 Friedrich, Anne 5 Berbisdorf       38                         38
  46 Köber, Madleen 4 Ockrilla   38                             38
  47 Hanisch, Jasmin 4 Radeburg       37                         37
  48 Hadan, Luise 5 Cosw.                 37               37
  49 Lehmann, Charlotte 5 Lommatzsch                 36               36
  50 Schirrmeister, Cora 5 SV Lampertswalde           36                     36
  51 Pasek, Charlotte 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         36                       36
  52 Kynast, Melanie 5 GS Radeburg       35                         35
  53 Bennewitz, Sara 4 SV Lampertswalde           35                     35
  54 Heisser, Adelina 5 Cosw.                 35               35
  55 Flechsig, Vanessa 4 Radeburg       34                         34
  56 Wolf, Saskia 4 Haselbachtal           34                     34
  57 Franke, Miriam 5 Weinböhla                 34               34
  58 Bischoff, Lara 5 Skizunft Dresden       33                         33
  59 Winter, Heidi 5 GS Weinböhla         33                       33
  60 Rauh, Laurine 4 Acrobatic ClubOttendorf       32                         32
  61 Hofmann, Lorain 5 Cosw.                 32               32
  62 Stockmann, Sarah 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         32                       32
  63 Große, Lara Sophie 4 Cosw.                 31               31
  64 Krempke, Lena 4 Radeburg       31                         31
  65 Mai, Julia 2 OS Weinböhla         31                       31
  66 Keller, Celine 4 Radeburg       30                         30
  67 Ehrlich, Emely 4 Radeburg       29                         29
  68 Kupke, Clarissa 4 Radeburg       28                         28
  69 Monstadt, Anna 4 Radeburg       27                         27
  70 Kunze, Lara 5 GS Radeburg       26                         26
  71 Schwalm, Vanessa 4 Radeburg       25                         25
W U14                                      
  1 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 50 50 50 50   50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 400
  2 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49   48 49 48 48   47 49 49 49   49 49 48 48 391
  3 Pietsch, Marie-Luise 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   45   47 49     49 47   47   48 48 47 47 382
  4 Rohm, Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhain 48   46 42 47     46   48 48 49 47 47     380
  5 Wilhelm, Hanna 2 SV Dresden-Mitte 47 40 47 41 46 47   44 45 47             364
  6 Thöner, Isa Leann 3 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 43       44 45   45                 177
  7 Mai, Julia 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                     46   46 45     137
  8 Golbs, Marlene 2 Meißen                             49 49 98
  9 Mahnke, Sophie 3 SV Zabeltitz     49     49                     98
  10 Steffin, Vanessa 2 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       43         46               89
  11 Mücke, Anna Emilia 3 SV Motor Großenhain 44                         44     88
  12 Günther, Lara 3 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 42       41                       83
  13 Bannach, Jule 2 Freiberger PSV   49                             49
  14 Sprint, Rosa 3 Nossen               48                 48
  15 Zimmermann, Lina 2 TSV Reichenberg                 48               48
  16 Meyer, Sarah Chantal 3 Freiberger PSV   48                             48
  17 Zimmermann, Amelie 2 Großdittmannsdorf       48                         48
  18 Uhlmann, Eddie 3 Freiberger PSV   47                             47
  19 Dietrich, Luise 3 SV Lampertswalde           46                     46
  20 Fritzsche, Sara 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz                           46     46
  21 Berthold, Julia 2 SC Riesa 46                               46
  22 Bähr, Esther 3 LSV Pirna   46                             46
  23 Kahl, Julia 2 Dresden                               46 46
  24 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 Radeburg       46                         46
  25 Kaiser, Frances 2 SG Klotzsche       45                         45
  26 Neubert, Greta 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         45                       45
  27 Boeck, Angelina 3 WSV Riesa 45                               45
  28 Bennewitz, Aline 2 Zabeltitz     45                           45
  29 Bokeloh, Johanna 3 Ziegenhain                         45       45
  30 Metzig, Emma 2 OS Radeburg       44                         44
  31 von Wenckstern, Anna 3 Ziegenhain                         44       44
  32 Booch, Julie 4 Cosw.                 44               44
  33 Gungl, Sandra 3 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf   44                             44
  34 Band, Luise 3 Ziegenhain                         43       43
  35 Elsner, Alina 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         43                       43
  36 Heinemann, Lilo 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul   43                             43
  37 Naumann, Lara 3 SV TuR Dresden                 43               43
  38 Deuse, Maria 3 OS Weinböhla         42                       42
  39 Schöring, Salome 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul   42                             42
  40 Schnelling, Gina 4 KJD Coswig                 42               42
  41 Arnold, Valerie 2 SG Motor Freital   41                             41
  42 Hofmann, Angelina 5 KJD Coswig                 41               41
  43 Suder, Jette 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       40                         40
  44 Lange, Olivia 2 EV D                 40               40
  45 Zerning, Michelle 3 Moritzburg       39                         39
  46 Maion-Fritsche, Alana 2 Cosw.                 39               39
  47 Mallon, Charlotte 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       38                         38
  48 Stauch, Elisa 3 Coswig                 38               38
  49 Uhlemann, Vivien 3 Radeburg       37                         37
  50 Wildgrube, Nadine 3 Cosw.                 37               37
  51 Hampel, Sophia 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       36                         36
  52 Sommer, Johanna 2 Moritzburg                 36               36
  53 Wustmann, Julia 2 GS Raußlitz       35                         35
  54 Mischke, Lena 3 Volkerdorf       34                         34
  55 Kynast, Vanessa 2 OS Radeburg       33                         33
  56 Ban, Pauline 3 Radeburg       32                         32
  57 Rodewald, Gina 3 Radeburg       31                         31
  58 Klein, Emily 3 Radeburg       30                         30
  59 Janzen, Marie 3 Medingen       29                         29
  60 Chodera, Lena 3 Radeburg       28                         28
  61 Radtke, Annalena 2 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       27                         27
  62 Lange, Lilly Marie 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       26                         26
  63 Hübner, Charlotte 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       25                         25
  64 Schütze, Lea 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       24                         24
  65 Neises, Marleen 2 Skiklub DD Niedersedlitz       23                         23
  66 Melzer, Hanna 2 RC 1898 Radeberg       22                         22
  67 Zerning, Samantha 2 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       21                         21
W U16                                      
  1 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 49   49 49   50   50     50 50 50       397
  2 Klengel, Tessa 1 Naunhof 42 44   46 50 48   47     48   49 49     381
  3 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 45 45     49       48 50           47 284
  4 Mai, Lea 1 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         46           47   46 48 49 46 282
  5 Tomasini, Paula 1 SV Motor Großenhain     50                       50   100
  6 Kasalowski, Andara 1 SC Riesa                 50             49 99
  7 Ermel, Clarissa 0 SV TuR Dresden                 49             48 97
  8 Lau, Nadine 0 SV Chemie Nünchritz 48             48                 96
  9 Schultze, Paula 1 SC Riesa 46                   49           95
  10 Grethe, Emelie 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul   46     48                       94
  11 Dietrich, Pauline 1 TSV Gröditz   42       49                     91
  12 Ender, Felicitas 0 SG Lok Hainsberg   50                             50
  13 Gebauer, Helen 0 SC Riesa                               50 50
  14 Krügel, Joy-Joela 0 Dippoldiswalde       50                         50
  15 Kubon, Frances 0 SC Riesa 50                               50
  16 Platschek, Vicky 1 SV Chemie Nünchritz                           50     50
  17 Elsner, Alina 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                       49         49
  18 Naumann, Mirja 1 Radebeul   49                             49
  19 Sprint, Lisa 1 Nossen               49                 49
  20 Neuhäuser, Jennifer 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul   48                             48
  21 Kühne, Alina 1 Zabeltitz     48                           48
  22 Bräuer, Lara 0 Ziegenhain                         48       48
  23 Gungl, Sandra 0 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf       48                         48
  24 Sauer, Lisa-Marie 0 Linz           47                     47
  25 Böhm, Sarah 0 SC Riesa 47                               47
  26 Müller, Elisabeth 1 Ziegenhain                         47       47
  27 Groß, Vanessa 0 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla         47                       47
  28 Hoidis, Sarah 1 Coswig                 47               47
  29 Kraiß, Jessica 1 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       47                         47
  30 Krämer, Ann-Kathrin 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul   47                             47
  31 Heublein, Michelle 1 KJD Coswig                 46               46
  32 Vräilidis, Sophie 0 Schönborn           46                     46
  33 Marmodee, Giselle 1 Tauscha       45                         45
  34 Baumann, Viola 0 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla         45                       45
  35 Grunsch, Jenny 1 KJD Coswig                 45               45
  36 Mitschke, Laura 0 SC Riesa 44                               44
  37 Winter, Sophie 1 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       44                         44
  38 Kümmel, Josephine 0 SV Motor Großenhain 43                               43
  39 Börner, Lisa 1 Freiberger PSV   43                             43
  40 Rauh, Ninette 1 RCC  Radeburg       43                         43
  41 Kraft, Jennifer 1 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       42                         42
  42 Kunze, Celina 1 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       41                         41
  43 Schube, Lisa 1 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       40                         40
  44 Sperling, Anna 1 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       39                         39
  45 Richter, Annabell 0 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       38                         38
  46 Schneider, Vanessa 1 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       37                         37
  47 Dzingel, Nadine 0 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       36                         36
  48 Blatzky, Anna 0 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       35                         35
  49 Reimann, Maika 1 Radeburg       34                         34
  50 Prießner, Vivien 0 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       33                         33
  51 Freund, Lea 0 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       32                         32
  52 Manig, Laura 0 Dresden       31                         31
W U20                                      
  1 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 50   48     49   50   49   49 50 50 49   396
  2 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49   49 46 50 47 49 49 46 47 49 50 49 49 50 50 396
  3 Häußler, Maren 98 Rollsportverein Großenhain 48 44 47   48 45 47 48 45 48 48 48 48   48   384
  4 Lenzner, Kathrin 96 SSV Planeta Radebeul   49       50     50 50             199
  5 Franke, Patricia 98 SV Motor Großenhain 47   50       50                   147
  6 Hoy, Emily 97 SC Poseidon Radebeul   48             49               97
  7 Thümmler, Ronja 98 Freiberger PSV   47             43               90
  8 Walter, Anna 99 Dresdner SC 1898   50                             50
  9 Lamm, Eva 97 Team Runners Point       50                         50
  10 Kalwak, Emily 96 SC Riesa                     50           50
  11 Binder, Nadine 98 Weinböhla         49                       49
  12 Kahl, Paula 99 Dresden                               49 49
  13 Rechenberger, Elisabeth 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz       49                         49
  14 Neises, Sarah 99 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz       48                         48
  15 Butt, Melissa 97 BSV Coswig                 48               48
  16 Haupt, Emely 98 Niegeroda           48                     48
  17 Eisold, Jasmin 97 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz             48                   48
  18 Pleiner, Anna 99 Cosw.                 47               47
  19 Dsaak, Natalie 96 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz       47                         47
  20 Pusch, Julia 96  Radeburg             46                   46
  21 v.Jagow, Leonie 98 USV TU Dresden   46                             46
  22 Rühle, Linda 97 Lichtensee 46                               46
  23 Enger, Linda 98 Schönfeld           46                     46
  24 Jakob, Isabel 99 SV Robotron Dresden   45                             45
  25 Grundmann, Nina 96 Moritzburg             45                   45
  26 Naujokat, Julia 99 TSV 1862 Radeburg       45                         45
  27 Schirdewan, Lisa 99 SV Weixdorf       44                         44
  28 Rasch, Judith 96 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                 44               44
  29 Hoyer, Sophie 98 Rödern       43                         43
  30 Pollul, Jule 99 LG Asics Pirna   43                             43
  31 Gähler, Mandy 98 Radeburg       42                         42
  32 Martschink, Madeleine 97 Mittweida                 42               42
  33 Schurz, Josefine 99 LSV Pirna   42                             42
  34 Richter, Leoni 99 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla   41                             41
  35 Klau, Anne-Katrin 98 Heinrich-Zille-OS Radeburg       41                         41
  36 Kaden, Celine 97 Radeburg       40                         40

 

Nach oben