29,8 km-AK
Ergebnisliste vom: 24.06.2012 - Sachsenlauf 2012 - 29,8 km | ||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | |
1 | Fischer, Andre | 87 | TSV Dresden/USV Erfurt | 1 | MHK | 01:52:52 |
2 | Langer, Patrick | 91 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2 | MHK | 01:53:16 |
4 | Blut, Tilo | 87 | Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | MHK | 02:01:48 |
5 | Röhnert, Max | 89 | Dresdner SC | 4 | MHK | 02:02:17 |
7 | Stelter, Joachim | 86 | Müritzsportclub Waren | 5 | MHK | 02:11:06 |
8 | Schliwa, Sebastian | 83 | Gebrüder Schliewa | 6 | MHK | 02:11:34 |
19 | Schützka, Georg | 86 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 7 | MHK | 02:14:16 |
22 | Kupke, Alexander | 88 | Dresden | 8 | MHK | 02:15:37 |
23 | Winkler, Martin | 85 | LG Jessen | 9 | MHK | 02:15:43 |
24 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 10 | MHK | 02:16:02 |
24 | Schwarzer, Roland | 85 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 10 | MHK | 02:16:02 |
32 | Stelter, Tobias | 90 | Müritzsportclub Waren | 12 | MHK | 02:18:50 |
33 | Schwarze, Simon | 93 | Vogtländische Rennsemmeln | 13 | MHK | 02:18:52 |
37 | Bernhardt, Daniel | 83 | Team Reisebüro Rauter | 14 | MHK | 02:20:13 |
62 | Schulz, Patrick | 86 | Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg | 15 | MHK | 02:31:26 |
103 | Rabe, Fabian | 90 | Dresden | 16 | MHK | 02:47:20 |
122 | Garbsch, Maik | 90 | Moritzburg | 17 | MHK | 02:53:41 |
130 | Buckan, Ronny | 83 | SV Loschwitz | 18 | MHK | 02:58:27 |
132 | Fischer, Stephan | 89 | Radebeul | 19 | MHK | 03:00:47 |
137 | Friedrich, Sebastian | 94 | Dresdner SC Abteilung Radsport | 20 | MHK | 03:03:41 |
162 | Schmidt, Ralf | 93 | Coswig | 21 | MHK | 03:57:19 |
11 | Mietko, Dirk | 82 | fit4marathon | 1 | M30 | 02:12:34 |
20 | Mittelstädt, Seven | 78 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 2 | M30 | 02:14:30 |
31 | Sittner, Falk | 81 | Lauffördergruppe Gruna | 3 | M30 | 02:18:33 |
67 | Szablowski, Patrick | 82 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 4 | M30 | 02:33:17 |
78 | Rauter, Janek | 79 | Team Reisebüro Rauter | 5 | M30 | 02:37:09 |
79 | Hartmann, Thomas | 78 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6 | M30 | 02:38:19 |
82 | Sufraga, Jörg | 80 | Kraft durch Laufen Weinböhla | 7 | M30 | 02:38:45 |
83 | Voigt, Florian | 79 | Magdeburg | 8 | M30 | 02:39:28 |
87 | Kunze, Steffen | 78 | PT Steffen Kunze | 9 | M30 | 02:40:49 |
106 | Kaufmann, Andre | 79 | Team Reisebüro Rauter | 10 | M30 | 02:50:21 |
107 | Walther, Jens | 79 | Feuerwehr Stadt Freital | 11 | M30 | 02:51:02 |
119 | Heger, Jan | 80 | Freiberg | 12 | M30 | 02:52:37 |
3 | Gertel, Christian | 74 | LSV Dresden | 1 | M35 | 01:59:35 |
42 | Steinike, Sven | 74 | Schlammläufer | 2 | M35 | 02:22:01 |
53 | Zeiske, Enrico | 77 | Großenhain | 3 | M35 | 02:27:03 |
55 | Schmid, Joachim | 77 | TSV Marktoberdorf | 4 | M35 | 02:27:18 |
61 | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | LG Priestewitz | 5 | M35 | 02:30:44 |
116 | Biesecke, Tilo | 77 | BSV GenMin Cottbus 06 | 6 | M35 | 02:52:10 |
117 | Flämming, René | 75 | Dresden | 7 | M35 | 02:52:23 |
138 | Frenzel, Daniel | 74 | Borna | 8 | M35 | 03:03:51 |
145 | Böhm, Lars | 74 | Freital | 9 | M35 | 03:16:48 |
151 | Schulz-Nötzold, Carsten | 75 | Glauchau | 10 | M35 | 03:19:30 |
6 | Berndt, Thomas | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 1 | M40 | 02:07:34 |
14 | Päge, Jörg | 68 | Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr | 2 | M40 | 02:13:32 |
26 | Strohbach, Dirk | 68 | Herz aus Silber Freiberg | 3 | M40 | 02:16:04 |
35 | Kühne, Ulf | 70 | LSV Dresden | 4 | M40 | 02:19:04 |
40 | Böhme, Kai | 70 | Handke Bau | 5 | M40 | 02:21:26 |
44 | Wittwer, Frank | 68 | Dresden | 6 | M40 | 02:23:23 |
46 | Steinike, Dirk | 70 | Schlammläufer | 7 | M40 | 02:23:56 |
54 | Seidel, Knut-Henrik | 70 | BV Borussia Dortmund 09 | 8 | M40 | 02:27:17 |
56 | Kuge, Jens | 70 | Meißen | 9 | M40 | 02:27:48 |
57 | Krankowsky, Sven | 69 | Schlammläufer | 10 | M40 | 02:28:01 |
64 | Töwe, Henry | 68 | Kraft durch Laufen Weinböhla | 11 | M40 | 02:32:31 |
69 | Thiel, Thomas | 71 | Olbernhau | 12 | M40 | 02:34:12 |
70 | Roßmann, Andreas | 69 | Radebeul | 13 | M40 | 02:34:21 |
75 | Rost, Andreas | 69 | Dresden | 14 | M40 | 02:35:15 |
91 | Hammer, Steffen | 71 | Riesa | 15 | M40 | 02:42:52 |
92 | Keilwagen, René | 72 | NLLB Cottbus | 16 | M40 | 02:42:57 |
94 | Göhler, Sven | 72 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 17 | M40 | 02:43:27 |
100 | Sinz, Rüdiger | 68 | Turbine Wachwitz | 18 | M40 | 02:46:21 |
9 | Plato, Dirk | 67 | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 1 | M45 | 02:12:04 |
12 | Pohl, Roland | 66 | TMD Friction GmbH | 2 | M45 | 02:13:04 |
13 | Dander, Bernd | 65 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 3 | M45 | 02:13:14 |
16 | Kürten, Christian | 67 | Dresdner Trolle | 4 | M45 | 02:14:11 |
21 | Dreger, Jens | 65 | Waldläufer Coswig | 5 | M45 | 02:15:02 |
27 | Schietzel, Heiko | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 6 | M45 | 02:16:54 |
29 | Mende, Thomas | 67 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 7 | M45 | 02:18:01 |
34 | Kümmel, Stephan | 66 | LG Priestewitz | 8 | M45 | 02:18:54 |
36 | Schwan, Gunnar | 65 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 9 | M45 | 02:19:12 |
39 | Schäfer, Jörg | 67 | per pedes family Dresden | 10 | M45 | 02:21:19 |
43 | Zschoche, Axel | 64 | Radebeul | 11 | M45 | 02:22:28 |
45 | Kempe, Gert | 66 | SV Grün Weiß Leubsdorf | 12 | M45 | 02:23:41 |
48 | Wagner, Michael | 66 | Dresden | 13 | M45 | 02:24:37 |
49 | Löhne, Ingolf | 64 | TSV DD Geräteturnen | 14 | M45 | 02:24:52 |
50 | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 15 | M45 | 02:25:50 |
59 | Schliemann, Thomas | 66 | TSV Cossebaude | 16 | M45 | 02:29:09 |
68 | Querner, Maurice | 65 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 17 | M45 | 02:33:38 |
73 | Berger, Uwe | 63 | ESV Lok Freiberg | 18 | M45 | 02:34:51 |
85 | Grabowski, Michael | 65 | Riesa | 19 | M45 | 02:39:56 |
86 | Neumann, Maik | 67 | Radebeul | 20 | M45 | 02:40:41 |
88 | Fache, Jörn | 65 | LV Limbach 2000 | 21 | M45 | 02:40:56 |
89 | Neitz, Detlev | 67 | Langebrück | 22 | M45 | 02:41:56 |
93 | Rabe, Reimar | 63 | Coswig | 23 | M45 | 02:42:59 |
97 | Baars, Olaf | 63 | WKF Bergfried91 | 24 | M45 | 02:44:16 |
99 | Popp, Volkmar | 63 | Coswig | 25 | M45 | 02:45:01 |
114 | Ziems, Sven | 66 | Post SV Magdeburg | 26 | M45 | 02:51:58 |
120 | Hänel, Steffen | 65 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 27 | M45 | 02:53:24 |
121 | Leonhardt, Jens | 64 | ESV Lok Freiberg | 28 | M45 | 02:53:25 |
135 | Beck, Jens | 66 | Moritzburger Triathlonverein | 29 | M45 | 03:02:20 |
136 | Miersch, Ingolf | 66 | Moritzburger TV | 30 | M45 | 03:02:22 |
153 | Beyer, Steffen | 65 | Naunhof | 31 | M45 | 03:20:08 |
161 | Jacob, Dirk | 64 | Berlin | 32 | M45 | 03:51:22 |
164 | Noack, Jens | 64 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 33 | M45 | 04:12:16 |
10 | Möller, Lutz | 61 | Maxen | 1 | M50 | 02:12:24 |
15 | Thurm, Andreas | 61 | Meißen | 2 | M50 | 02:13:41 |
17 | Eichler, Jörg | 60 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 3 | M50 | 02:14:14 |
28 | Zentsch, Uwe | 62 | Zentsch-Lauf-couching | 4 | M50 | 02:17:16 |
30 | Külper, Helmut | 58 | TSV Dresden | 5 | M50 | 02:18:04 |
38 | Hennig, Jens | 61 | Pesterwitz | 6 | M50 | 02:21:12 |
41 | Uhlmann, Holger | 58 | SG Oberlichtenau | 7 | M50 | 02:21:46 |
47 | Balzer, Frank | 58 | Ammelshain | 8 | M50 | 02:24:23 |
51 | Rasch, Günther | 61 | Coswig | 9 | M50 | 02:25:51 |
52 | Blaas, Gunther | 62 | Chemnitz | 10 | M50 | 02:26:25 |
58 | Hörichs, Gunther | 61 | LSV Pirna | 11 | M50 | 02:28:08 |
60 | Hocke, Mathias | 62 | Radebeul | 12 | M50 | 02:29:39 |
65 | Rox, Andreas | 59 | Ebersbach | 13 | M50 | 02:32:47 |
71 | Urban, Andreas | 61 | SG Dynamo Dresden | 14 | M50 | 02:34:31 |
77 | Hofmann, Mathias | 58 | Dresden | 15 | M50 | 02:35:46 |
80 | Langosch, Frank | 59 | Dresden | 16 | M50 | 02:38:39 |
84 | Fussel, Stephan | 62 | Radebeul Runners | 17 | M50 | 02:39:45 |
90 | Adam, Matthias | 62 | Radebeul | 18 | M50 | 02:42:26 |
98 | Riedel, Jörg | 58 | SV Siltronic | 19 | M50 | 02:44:22 |
104 | Egerland, Thomas | 62 | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | M50 | 02:48:30 |
108 | Joestel, Klaus | 62 | Niederau | 21 | M50 | 02:51:14 |
111 | Feder, Hartmut | 60 | Meißen | 22 | M50 | 02:51:44 |
113 | Tille, Peter | 58 | Großenhain | 23 | M50 | 02:51:55 |
123 | Bieh, Andreas | 60 | Lausitzer Laufpiraten | 24 | M50 | 02:53:58 |
126 | Kunath, Veit | 62 | Coswig | 25 | M50 | 02:54:59 |
133 | Dobrowolski, Boris | 58 | Weinböhla | 26 | M50 | 03:01:29 |
140 | Knobloch, Lutz | 58 | TV Rheinzabern | 27 | M50 | 03:08:08 |
142 | Hegewald, Armin | 61 | Auerbach | 28 | M50 | 03:12:43 |
66 | Richter, Frank | 57 | Meißen | 1 | M55 | 02:33:08 |
74 | Hilbert, Lothar | 57 | Dresden | 2 | M55 | 02:35:07 |
95 | Voigt, Peter | 56 | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3 | M55 | 02:43:35 |
105 | Scheibe, Siegfried | 55 | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 4 | M55 | 02:49:27 |
115 | Schneider, Christian | 53 | Weinböhla | 5 | M55 | 02:52:00 |
127 | Arnold, Dieter | 55 | TV 1848 Bischofswerda | 6 | M55 | 02:55:14 |
63 | Dörner, Hermann | 48 | Steineläufer | 1 | M60 | 02:31:41 |
96 | Teichfischer, Martin | 50 | TUS Dippoldiswalde | 2 | M60 | 02:44:06 |
149 | Fruhnert, Siegfried | 52 | Dresden | 3 | M60 | 03:18:22 |
156 | Trochold, Heinz | 48 | Mylau | 4 | M60 | 03:29:25 |
76 | Fiedler, Frank | 46 | LG Vogtland | 1 | M65 | 02:35:21 |
110 | Bremer, Bernd | 43 | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 2 | M65 | 02:51:26 |
155 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | 3 | M65 | 03:27:36 |
72 | Melzer, Rüdiger | 40 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 1 | M70 | 02:34:43 |
167 | Seitz, Bernd | 39 | KC Regensburg | 2 | M70 | 04:41:45 |
159 | Salaske, Erhard | 35 | DW BV | 1 | M75+ | 03:39:31 |
164 | Raschauer, Edgar | 36 | FHSG Stralsund | 2 | M75+ | 04:12:16 |
18 | Ziemke, Anne | 89 | DSC Dresden | 1 | WHK | 02:14:15 |
101 | Klotzsche, Lisa | 90 | Weinböhla | 2 | WHK | 02:46:24 |
108 | Kaatz, Peggy | 84 | Sandsteinpunks | 3 | WHK | 02:51:14 |
124 | Daoudi, Malika | 84 | Kiebitzstampfer Dresden | 4 | WHK | 02:54:20 |
134 | Bayer, Kerstin | 84 | Dresden | 5 | WHK | 03:02:07 |
139 | Scholz, Claudia | 85 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6 | WHK | 03:07:58 |
144 | Nowicki, Laura | 89 | Dresden | 7 | WHK | 03:14:14 |
160 | Dander, Elisabeth | 89 | Dresden-Weixdorf | 8 | WHK | 03:51:19 |
141 | Kochau, Anne-Katrin | 82 | Dresden | 1 | W30 | 03:08:45 |
146 | Rauter, Katja | 76 | Team Reisebüro Rauter | 1 | W35 | 03:17:33 |
112 | Wagner, Anke | 71 | Wachtelei Leipzig | 1 | W40 | 02:51:53 |
129 | Scholz, Evelyn | 71 | TSG 08 Roth | 2 | W40 | 02:56:58 |
152 | Beyer, Annett | 70 | Naunhof | 3 | W40 | 03:20:07 |
81 | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Luppa | 1 | W45 | 02:38:41 |
102 | Kümmel, Petra | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 2 | W45 | 02:46:41 |
118 | Hofmann, Katrin | 67 | TSV Dresden | 3 | W45 | 02:52:35 |
128 | Tschöpe, Franziska | 65 | K&F Kosmetik | 4 | W45 | 02:56:57 |
143 | Hilse, Yvette | 67 | Peritz | 5 | W45 | 03:13:00 |
148 | Schüttler, Karola | 66 | Großböhla | 6 | W45 | 03:17:54 |
157 | Dander, Lydia | 65 | Dresden-Weixdorf | 7 | W45 | 03:34:13 |
158 | Langanki, Annett | 66 | TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde | 8 | W45 | 03:36:41 |
125 | Sawitzky, Susanne | 62 | Meißen | 1 | W50 | 02:54:39 |
131 | Ehrlich, Carola | 62 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 | W50 | 02:59:29 |
147 | Kaiser, Barbara | 60 | TSV DD Geräteturnen | 3 | W50 | 03:17:43 |
150 | Bornemann, Christel | 60 | Flinke Füße | 4 | W50 | 03:18:40 |
166 | Zweygart-Heckschen, Karin | 59 | Dresden | 5 | W50 | 04:21:33 |
154 | Fiedler, Angelika | 53 | LG Vogtland | 1 | W55 | 03:25:33 |
163 | Gill, Elke | 52 | SC Riesa | 1 | W60 | 03:58:57 |