29,8 km AK
Ergebnisliste vom: 30.06.2013 - Sachsenlauf Coswig 2013 - 29,8 km Altersklassenwertung | ||||||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | |||||
1 | Schulze, Marc | 84 | SCC Berlin | 1 | M20 | 01:49:53 | ||||
2 | Fischer, André | 87 | TSV Dresden | 2 | M20 | 01:51:02 | ||||
4 | Blut, Tilo | 87 | BPP Do Dresden | 3 | M20 | 01:54:46 | ||||
9 | Stelter, Joachim | 86 | Müritz-Sportclub Waren | 4 | M20 | 02:03:30 | ||||
22 | Schützka, Georg | 86 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 5 | M20 | 02:09:29 | ||||
27 | Winkler, Martin | 85 | LG Jessen | 6 | M20 | 02:10:55 | ||||
32 | Hamann, Christian | 86 | Robert-Enke-Stiftung | 7 | M20 | 02:12:26 | ||||
35 | Stange, Stephan | 87 | Dresden-Neustadt | 8 | M20 | 02:14:13 | ||||
37 | Richter, Maximilian | 87 | Team Sunny Marleen | 9 | M20 | 02:15:15 | ||||
41 | Schliwa, Sebastian | 90 | SV Elbland Coswig/Team Tempus | 10 | M20 | 02:17:00 | ||||
86 | Großer, Tobias | 96 | LV Limbach 2000 | 11 | M20 | 02:31:24 | ||||
87 | Walker, Robert | 87 | LV Limbach 2000 | 12 | M20 | 02:31:25 | ||||
88 | Meinhardt, Stefan | 84 | Dresden | 13 | M20 | 02:31:43 | ||||
95 | Fischer, Stephan | 89 | Sunny Marleen | 14 | M20 | 02:34:01 | ||||
121 | Naundorf, Christian | 89 | AHU AHU AHU!!! | 15 | M20 | 02:46:48 | ||||
144 | Schmidt, Ralf | 93 | 16 | M20 | 03:16:17 | |||||
5 | Vogt, Sven | 81 | Frankenberg | 1 | M30 | 01:56:03 | ||||
12 | Etling, Tommy | 83 | 2 | M30 | 02:04:24 | |||||
19 | Wensch, Stefan | 79 | Dresden | 3 | M30 | 02:09:14 | ||||
52 | Buckwitz, Frank | 81 | Team Pinki & Brain | 4 | M30 | 02:18:34 | ||||
69 | O Toole, Martin | 80 | Dresden | 5 | M30 | 02:25:07 | ||||
71 | Walther, Jens | 79 | Spedition Baumann Dresden/FFW Freital | 6 | M30 | 02:25:50 | ||||
89 | Sufraga, Jörg | 80 | Kraft durch Laufen Weinböhla | 7 | M30 | 02:32:11 | ||||
117 | Forger, Marcel | 80 | LG Dresden Torwirtschaft | 8 | M30 | 02:44:48 | ||||
121 | Dedio, Florian | 81 | Leipzig | 9 | M30 | 02:46:48 | ||||
135 | Acker, Markus | 79 | FC Deutsche Post | 10 | M30 | 03:01:35 | ||||
3 | Eschler, Rene | 75 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | M35 | 01:53:33 | ||||
16 | Stefanek, Rosta | 77 | Decin | 2 | M35 | 02:07:43 | ||||
24 | Lindner, André | 74 | 3 | M35 | 02:10:29 | |||||
30 | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | LG Priestewitz | 4 | M35 | 02:11:56 | ||||
34 | Steinike, Sven | 74 | Schlammläufer | 5 | M35 | 02:14:11 | ||||
36 | Hoff, Sascha | 78 | Dresden | 6 | M35 | 02:14:36 | ||||
67 | Kriese, Matthias | 77 | SV Wacker Mohorn | 7 | M35 | 02:24:21 | ||||
70 | Graßhoff, Thomas | 76 | Dresden | 8 | M35 | 02:25:13 | ||||
82 | Daemmig, Matthias | 77 | Goldgroup | 9 | M35 | 02:30:30 | ||||
110 | Ernstberger, Jan | 74 | 10 | M35 | 02:40:15 | |||||
143 | Woidt, Maik | 78 | Kiebitzstampfer | 11 | M35 | 03:15:47 | ||||
145 | Martin, Ronny | 76 | 12 | M35 | 03:19:54 | |||||
8 | Hünig, Tino | 71 | LV Limbach 2000 | 1 | M40 | 02:01:25 | ||||
11 | Lindig, Thomas | 70 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 2 | M40 | 02:03:55 | ||||
14 | Rehner, Klaus | 73 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 3 | M40 | 02:06:23 | ||||
17 | Kühne, Ulf | 70 | LSV Dresden / Team eastrun.de | 4 | M40 | 02:08:02 | ||||
20 | Weichold, Uwe | 69 | Laufgruppe Ebersbach | 5 | M40 | 02:09:16 | ||||
33 | Altendorf, Holger | 70 | Radebeul | 6 | M40 | 02:13:17 | ||||
39 | Walther, Rene | 72 | SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge | 7 | M40 | 02:16:39 | ||||
40 | Krankowsky, Sven | 69 | Schlammläufer Dresden | 8 | M40 | 02:16:50 | ||||
45 | Mekota, Martin | 69 | Decin | 9 | M40 | 02:17:36 | ||||
46 | Lützner, Ralf | 73 | Dresden | 10 | M40 | 02:17:38 | ||||
47 | Jürries, Frank | 69 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 11 | M40 | 02:17:49 | ||||
59 | Steinike, Dirk | 70 | Schlammläufer | 12 | M40 | 02:19:44 | ||||
74 | Beyer, Steffen | 71 | Dresden | 13 | M40 | 02:27:51 | ||||
76 | Kuge, Jens | 70 | Meißen | 14 | M40 | 02:28:52 | ||||
91 | Bänsch, Gerd | 73 | Lommatzsch | 15 | M40 | 02:32:36 | ||||
99 | Bremer, Heiko | 69 | Senftenberg | 16 | M40 | 02:35:48 | ||||
101 | Sonntag, Jörg | 71 | SBB | 17 | M40 | 02:36:17 | ||||
108 | Rost, Andreas | 69 | 18 | M40 | 02:39:29 | |||||
118 | Fischer, Jörg | 71 | fit4marathon.de | 19 | M40 | 02:45:33 | ||||
126 | Bartschies, Heiko | 73 | Meißen | 20 | M40 | 02:55:31 | ||||
128 | Lorenz, Michael | 72 | 21 | M40 | 02:56:30 | |||||
137 | Mai, Olaf | 71 | Berglaufteam Sornßig | 22 | M40 | 03:06:11 | ||||
6 | Rehse, Jörg | 64 | SC Riesa | 1 | M45 | 01:57:34 | ||||
7 | Biastoch, Lutz | 66 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 2 | M45 | 02:00:17 | ||||
10 | Berndt, Thomas | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 3 | M45 | 02:03:45 | ||||
13 | Päge, Jörg | 68 | Flughafen Dresden Werksfeuerwehr | 4 | M45 | 02:05:27 | ||||
15 | Porth, Karsten | 66 | MSV Meusegast | 5 | M45 | 02:06:37 | ||||
21 | Boden-Peroche, Martin | 68 | Dresden | 6 | M45 | 02:09:26 | ||||
28 | Theumer, Kai | 65 | Dresden | 7 | M45 | 02:11:04 | ||||
29 | Ulrich, Kai-Uwe | 66 | Dresden | 8 | M45 | 02:11:53 | ||||
31 | Heinelt, Thomas | 67 | Infineon Turnbeutelläufer | 9 | M45 | 02:12:05 | ||||
38 | Schäfer, Jörg | 67 | per pedes family Dresden | 10 | M45 | 02:15:31 | ||||
43 | Töwe, Henry | 68 | Kraft durch Laufen Weinböhla | 11 | M45 | 02:17:20 | ||||
48 | Pohl, Roland | 66 | TMD Friction GmbH | 12 | M45 | 02:18:10 | ||||
50 | Zschoche, Axel | 64 | 13 | M45 | 02:18:26 | |||||
55 | Ludwig, Olaf | 68 | Lauftreff Ebersbach | 14 | M45 | 02:19:11 | ||||
57 | Schwan, Gunnar | 65 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 15 | M45 | 02:19:22 | ||||
60 | Schubert, Torsten | 68 | Dresden | 16 | M45 | 02:20:19 | ||||
61 | Löhne, Ingolf | 64 | TSV Geräteturnen Dresden | 17 | M45 | 02:21:28 | ||||
63 | Weimann, Wolfgang | 65 | SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden | 18 | M45 | 02:22:41 | ||||
64 | Twrdek, Heiko | 65 | LG TREPPENBAU Twrdek/ Rückersdorf | 19 | M45 | 02:22:44 | ||||
68 | Schietzel, Heiko | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 20 | M45 | 02:24:58 | ||||
73 | Kirsten, Jens | 65 | 21 | M45 | 02:27:11 | |||||
84 | Hebenstreit, Alexander | 67 | HSEB Dresden | 22 | M45 | 02:30:55 | ||||
98 | Korte, Ralf | 68 | Dresden | 23 | M45 | 02:35:32 | ||||
119 | Küchler, Heiko | 66 | Crottendorf | 24 | M45 | 02:45:36 | ||||
120 | Krestew, Thomas | 66 | SV Grün-Weiss Elstra/ Gersdorf | 25 | M45 | 02:45:54 | ||||
133 | Jacob, Dirk | 64 | 26 | M45 | 02:59:02 | |||||
152 | Noack, Jens | 64 | 27 | M45 | 03:59:30 | |||||
25 | Clauss, Steffen | 61 | Moritzburger Triathlonverein | 1 | M50 | 02:10:48 | ||||
26 | Knöfel, Detlef | 63 | Meißen | 2 | M50 | 02:10:50 | ||||
49 | Zentsch, Uwe | 62 | TSV Dresden | 3 | M50 | 02:18:11 | ||||
51 | Roßberg, Hans-Jörg | 59 | Dresden | 4 | M50 | 02:18:31 | ||||
53 | Eichler, Jörg | 60 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 5 | M50 | 02:18:43 | ||||
58 | Blaas, Gunter | 62 | Post SV Chemnitz | 6 | M50 | 02:19:28 | ||||
66 | Rox, Andreas | 59 | 7 | M50 | 02:23:59 | |||||
75 | Schubert, Frank | 62 | Laufwölffe Dresden | 8 | M50 | 02:28:22 | ||||
77 | Popp, Volkmar | 63 | 9 | M50 | 02:29:22 | |||||
80 | Nüssler, Heiko | 62 | Dresdner Skiverein | 10 | M50 | 02:29:59 | ||||
89 | Feder, Hartmut | 60 | Meißen | 11 | M50 | 02:32:11 | ||||
92 | Jacob, Klaus | 59 | LSV Pirna | 12 | M50 | 02:32:37 | ||||
93 | Fussel, Stephan | 62 | Radebeul Solorunner | 13 | M50 | 02:32:41 | ||||
102 | Trixa, Matthias | 62 | HLG Gersdorf | 14 | M50 | 02:36:46 | ||||
105 | Jankowsky, Thomas | 62 | 15 | M50 | 02:37:34 | |||||
106 | Leupold, Uwe | 59 | Dresden | 16 | M50 | 02:38:20 | ||||
109 | Joestel, Klaus | 62 | Niederau | 17 | M50 | 02:40:14 | ||||
112 | Grünewald, Frank | 63 | Empor Possendorf | 18 | M50 | 02:42:16 | ||||
115 | Eschwecker, Thomas | 62 | LRG Adonis Riesa | 19 | M50 | 02:43:15 | ||||
150 | Buske, Wolfgang | 61 | Praxis Trebsen | 20 | M50 | 03:48:01 | ||||
42 | Külper, Helmut | 58 | TSV Dresden | 1 | M55 | 02:17:03 | ||||
44 | Wilkens, Christian | 57 | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 2 | M55 | 02:17:33 | ||||
62 | Krause, Frank | 55 | Lomnitzer SV | 3 | M55 | 02:21:36 | ||||
65 | Richter, Frank | 57 | 4 | M55 | 02:23:12 | |||||
72 | Lehmann, Ottokar | 54 | Triathlonverein Dresden | 5 | M55 | 02:26:00 | ||||
78 | Zernia, Wilhelm | 57 | 6 | M55 | 02:29:39 | |||||
83 | Pfeiffer, Holger | 58 | SBB Dresden | 7 | M55 | 02:30:43 | ||||
113 | Tille, Peter | 58 | Großenhain | 8 | M55 | 02:42:50 | ||||
114 | Voigt, Peter | 56 | Rennsteiglaufverein | 9 | M55 | 02:43:11 | ||||
129 | Scheibe, Siegfried | 55 | Dresden | 10 | M55 | 02:57:26 | ||||
134 | Harich, Detlev | 58 | IfL Hof | 11 | M55 | 03:00:53 | ||||
136 | Zürnstein, Lutz | 57 | 1.Fußballclub Greiz | 12 | M55 | 03:05:15 | ||||
142 | Petras, Laszlo | 55 | Dresden Marathon | 13 | M55 | 03:14:15 | ||||
147 | Gatsche, Hans-Jürgen | 56 | Hard- und Software - Service Radebeul | 14 | M55 | 03:20:33 | ||||
18 | Jancker, Hans-Dieter | 52 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | M60 | 02:09:08 | ||||
54 | Stoll, Ulrich | 53 | Zschopau | 2 | M60 | 02:19:06 | ||||
96 | Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen | 50 | SC Riesa | 3 | M60 | 02:34:31 | ||||
97 | Schneider, Christian | 53 | 4 | M60 | 02:34:34 | |||||
111 | Mühler, Rainer | 53 | Mittweida | 5 | M60 | 02:40:49 | ||||
116 | Teichfischer, Martin | 50 | FSV Dippoldiswalde | 6 | M60 | 02:43:29 | ||||
132 | Keitz, Ralf | 52 | Leipziger Triathlon | 7 | M60 | 02:58:04 | ||||
81 | Conrad, Rainer | 48 | Oschatz/Thalheim | 1 | M65 | 02:30:25 | ||||
140 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | 2 | M65 | 03:11:12 | ||||
125 | Bremer, Bernd | 43 | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 1 | M70 | 02:54:37 | ||||
139 | König, Manfred | 39 | Blau-Weiß Dessau | 2 | M70 | 03:09:51 | ||||
149 | Salaske, Erhard | 35 | DW BV | 1 | M75 | 03:26:06 | ||||
79 | Daoudi, Malika | 84 | Kiebitzstampfer | 1 | WHK | 02:29:57 | ||||
138 | Fiedler, Rebecca | 82 | Dresden | 1 | W30 | 03:08:43 | ||||
146 | Geißler, Christiane | 82 | 2 | W30 | 03:19:55 | |||||
56 | Lindig, Katrin | 74 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | W35 | 02:19:21 | ||||
123 | Krawietz, Claudia | 76 | Fit 4 Marathon | 2 | W35 | 02:47:14 | ||||
124 | Warmuth, Nadine | 77 | 3 | W35 | 02:48:31 | |||||
100 | Walter, Anne | 71 | Dresden | 1 | W40 | 02:35:53 | ||||
148 | Küchler, Tamara | 72 | Geburtshaus Glühwürmchen | 2 | W40 | 03:23:28 | ||||
85 | Lehmann, Kati | 67 | Grünberger Rennmäuse | 1 | W45 | 02:31:15 | ||||
94 | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Wermsdorf | 2 | W45 | 02:33:46 | ||||
103 | Kümmel, Petra | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 3 | W45 | 02:36:49 | ||||
131 | Lehmann, Ute | 65 | Laufgruppe Mohorn- Grund | 4 | W45 | 02:58:00 | ||||
141 | Wechsler, Andrea | 64 | 5 | W45 | 03:11:39 | |||||
150 | Buske, Christiane | 65 | Praxis Trebsen | 6 | W45 | 03:48:01 | ||||
23 | Hempel, Bärbel | 63 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1 | W50 | 02:09:32 | ||||
104 | Primus, Heike | 62 | SC Riesa | 2 | W50 | 02:37:21 | ||||
107 | Kroß, Kathrin | 61 | Skizunft Dresden | 3 | W50 | 02:38:45 | ||||
127 | Ehrlich, Carola | 62 | SG Grossroehrsdorf | 4 | W50 | 02:56:21 | ||||
130 | Altmann, Martina | 61 | Dippoldiswalde | 5 | W50 | 02:57:27 |