Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
5 km AK

Ergebnisliste vom: 30.06.2013 - Sachsenlauf Coswig 2013 - 5 km Altersklassenwertung
Platz   Name,Vorname   GJ   Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
                     
98   Mellem, Julian   5   SG Dynamo Dresden 1 mU10   00:28:03
                     
34   Kümmel, Paul   2   SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU12   00:23:22
39   Bilz, Lorenz   2   Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2 mU12   00:23:52
65   Steinike, Artur   3   Schlammläufer 3 mU12   00:25:41
72   Hempel, Calvin   3   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 mU12   00:26:07
                     
5   Kliemann, Jonas   0   Sportclub Riesa 1 mU14   00:20:03
26   Kuropka, Joram   0   SV TuR Dresden 2 mU14   00:22:25
28   Koch, Marius   1   Skizunft Dresden 3 mU14   00:22:48
29   Bittner, Albrecht   0   CVJM Coswig 4 mU14   00:22:50
30   Hantschick, Brian   0   OSLV Bautzen 5 mU14   00:22:53
31   Neuber, Luis   0   SV TuR Dresden 6 mU14   00:23:06
36   Richter, Rouven   1   LV Limbach 2000 7 mU14   00:23:28
37   Penzl, Peter   1   Skizunft Dresden 8 mU14   00:23:33
46   Ermel, Andreas   1   SV TuR Dresden 9 mU14   00:24:18
62   Dinse, Vincent-Gabriel 1     10 mU14   00:25:24
64   Steffin, Florian   1   VfL Dresden Bühlau 11 mU14   00:25:30
75   Löwe, Florian   0   LG  Mittelschule Weinböhla 12 mU14   00:26:14
83   Schliwa, Alexander   0   Gebrüder Schliwa 13 mU14   00:26:44
140   Türke, Lukas   1   Coswig 14 mU14   00:34:17
                     
3   Riechert, Niklas   98   LV Limbach 2000 1 mU16   00:18:51
9   Peterzelt, Jan   98   Skizunft Dresden 2 mU16   00:20:45
13   Rütz, Max   99   SC Riesa 3 mU16   00:21:04
15   Partzsch, Edgar   98   FSV Serkowitz 4 mU16   00:21:11
20   Metzner, Jonas   99   Lok Hainsberg 5 mU16   00:21:50
22   Winkler, Eric   98   KiJu Runners 6 mU16   00:22:10
23   Bach, Niklas   98   Sportclub Riesa 7 mU16   00:22:17
35   Stich, Nicolas   99   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8 mU16   00:23:25
43   Kuge, Vincent   98   DLRG Niederes Elbtal Meißen 9 mU16   00:24:05
56   Virdis, Luca   99     10 mU16   00:25:06
86   Winterfeld, Fabian   98   SV TuR Dresden 11 mU16   00:27:10
                     
                     
2   Schilling, Marvin   97   SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU18   00:18:48
11   Klinger, Elias   97   Skizunft Dresden 2 mU18   00:20:49
14   Müller, Deniz   97   SV TuR Dresden 3 mU18   00:21:08
25   Vinzens, Sebastian   97   TMD Friction GmbH 4 mU18   00:22:24
                     
32   Schmidtgen, Franz   95   Weinböhla 1 mU20   00:23:13
                     
1   Loreck, Franco   86   www.style4bike.de 1 MHK   00:18:28
10   Brocklow, Franz   91   Rudern Radebeul 2 MHK   00:20:48
16   Sandkaulen, Christian 86   Laufgrupppe Dresden 3 MHK   00:21:27
24   Ungermann, Sven   89     4 MHK   00:22:20
48   Einert, Andreas   84   KiJu Runners 5 MHK   00:24:25
                     
4   Riethig, Mathias   81   VC Wiesbaden Fanclub 1 M30   00:19:01
38   Zimmermann, Stefan   83   Team Tempus 2 M30   00:23:40
66   Göhler, Sven   79   Göda 3 M30   00:25:42
92   Mohn, Robin   80   Moritzburg 4 M30   00:27:27
125   Horn, Monty   81   TMD Friction GmbH 5 M30   00:32:06
                     
6   Kuropka, Lajos   75   SV TuR Dresden 1 M35   00:20:05
12   Schulze, Frank   77   Coswig 2 M35   00:20:52
59   Neupold, Robert   74   Meißen 3 M35   00:25:10
91   Mämecke, Christian   78     4 M35   00:27:25
                     
7   Kalwak, Marco   71   SC Riesa Triathlon 1 M40   00:20:26
27   Bittner, Andreas   71   CVJM Coswig 2 M40   00:22:42
41   Creutz, Axel   71   Lattenkracher 3 M40   00:23:54
49   Häßner, Marc   73   Coswig 4 M40   00:24:28
57   Förster, Iulian   71     5 M40   00:25:07
63   Frenzel, Rene   72   TuS Coswig 1920 6 M40   00:25:28
68   Matzke, Frank   69   Weinböhla 7 M40   00:25:56
79   Stauch, Carsten   69   Hohnsteinflitzer 8 M40   00:26:30
82   Schürer, Andre   72     9 M40   00:26:43
93   Winterfeld, Kay   72   SV TuR Dresden 10 M40   00:27:28
103   Franke, Tobias   73   CVJM Coswig 11 M40   00:28:13
115   Tran, Thi Chung   70   Dresden 12 M40   00:29:52
119   Dinse, Ralph   73     13 M40   00:31:36
                     
19   Partzsch, Jens   66   Radebeul 1 M45   00:21:38
42   Ermel, Matthias   67   SV TuR Dresden 2 M45   00:24:03
58   Schmidtgen, Falk   64   Weinböhla 3 M45   00:25:08
77   Kirsten, Peter   68   SSV Lommatzsch 4 M45   00:26:23
99   Voigt, Albrecht   64     5 M45   00:28:05
111   Pötsche, Sven   66   TMD Friction GmbH 6 M45   00:29:08
145   Noack, Sven   67   TMD Friction GmbH 7 M45   00:39:04
                     
50   Leuschke, Matthias   61     1 M50   00:24:29
53   Machill, Thomas   62   Coswig 2 M50   00:24:40
54   Leuschke, Andreas   59     3 M50   00:24:45
95   Döring, Martin   62   Weinböhla 4 M50   00:27:46
104   Hingst, Carsten   63   Coswig 5 M50   00:28:14
                     
81   Schmidt, Benno   57   Steineläufer 1 M55   00:26:39
141   Türke, Werner   55   Coswig 2 M55   00:34:18
                     
17   Berger, Victor   53   TMD Friction GmbH 1 M60   00:21:29
                     
131   Schindler, Hartmut   45   OSC Löbau 1 M65   00:32:44
                     
59   Schiepek, Dieter   39   Dohna 1 M70   00:25:10
69   Müller, Jürgen   42   LG Geyer 2 M70   00:25:58
71   Schütze, Wolfgang   42   Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 3 M70   00:26:05
73   Tschiersch, Wolfgang   40   VfL DD-Bühlau 4 M70   00:26:09
105   Zosel, Hans   39   OSC Löbau 5 M70   00:28:16
136   Feldmann, Klaus   40   Coswig 6 M70   00:33:05
142   Jentsch, Werner   43   SV Fitness Riesa 7 M70   00:34:43
147   Köhring, Jürgen   41   Coswiger Kanuverein 8 M70   00:40:30
                     
51   Schmidt, Hans-Georg   38   TSV Dresden 1 M75   00:24:30
74   Naumann, Ingo   38   BSC Dresden 05 2 M75   00:26:12
144   Heyde, Manfred   35   SC Riesa 3 M75   00:36:20
                     
132   Ernstberger, Charlotte 4     1 wU10   00:32:45
                     
102   Franke, Mara   3   Evangelische Schule Coswig 1 wU12   00:28:12
139   Thümmler, Jördis   2   Freiberger PSV 2 wU12   00:33:31
                     
18   Peroche, Juliette   1   Dresden 1 wU14   00:21:37
21   Kubon, Frances   0   SC Riesa - Triathlon 2 wU14   00:21:54
45   Klinger, Edith   0   Skizunft Dresden 3 wU14   00:24:10
47   Ermel, Clarissa   0   SV TuR Dresden 4 wU14   00:24:23
55   Böhm, Sarah   0   Sportclub Riesa Triathlon 5 wU14   00:25:04
70   Twrdek, Cora   1   LG TREPPENBAU Twrdek/ Rückersdorf 6 wU14   00:25:59
76   Neupold, Maja   1   Meißen 7 wU14   00:26:17
85   Berndt, Clara   1   SSV Planeta Radebeul 8 wU14   00:26:56
94   Döring, Anna-Lena   1   Weinböhla 9 wU14   00:27:41
113   Herz, Antonia   0   SV TuR Dresden 11 wU14   00:29:33
                     
8   Peroche, Lucile   98   Dresden 1 wU16   00:20:27
33   Thümmler, Ronja   98   Freiberger PSV 2 wU16   00:23:19
44   Hönnicke, Sonja   98   Skizunft Dresden 3 wU16   00:24:08
61   Förster, Rabea Elise   98   SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 wU16   00:25:13
67   Binder, Nadine   98   DLRG Niederes Elbtal Meißen 5 wU16   00:25:45
90   Pleiner, Anna   99   Radebeul 6 wU16   00:27:20
109   Halm, Juliane   98   Skizunft Dresden 7 wU16   00:29:00
112   Roggentin, Clara   98   Skizunft Dresden 8 wU16   00:29:09
                     
100   Rasch, Judith   96     1 wU18   00:28:10
101   Butt, Melissa   97   BSV Coswig 2 wU18   00:28:11
122   Martschink, Madeleine 97   Rennschnecken Mittweida 3 wU18   00:31:55
                     
110   Blazkova, Bronislava   90     1 WHK   00:29:03
129   Göde, Cindy   88   KLEBE-X.de 2 WHK   00:32:28
                     
52   Henschke, Vilma   80   Alte Garde Weinböhla 1 W30   00:24:31
87   Pelz, Mandy   79   Meißen 2 W30   00:27:12
107   Schewe, Bettina   81     3 W30   00:28:33
120   Svensson, Annie   83     4 W30   00:31:44
121   Hesse, Karina   80     5 W30   00:31:49
130   Beger, Angela   79     6 W30   00:32:30
134   Fleischer, Antje   79   Dresden 7 W30   00:32:49
143   Godzina, Anne   80   Coswig 8 W30   00:34:44
146   Lammel, Ingmarie   82     9 W30   00:39:06
148   Jahn, Ulrike   79     10 W30   00:42:42
                     
88   Rucks, Daniela   75   Radebeul 1 W35   00:27:13
89   Phillip-Wohs, Peggy   74   Wasserläufer 2 W35   00:27:19
114   Steinike, Diana   75   Schlammläufer 3 W35   00:29:50
116   Schuster, Simone   78     4 W35   00:30:34
124   Reimer, Jana   78   Coswig 5 W35   00:32:04
126   Förster, Katja   75     6 W35   00:32:20
133   Ernstberger, Claudia   75     7 W35   00:32:46
149   Kuge, Daniela   75     8 W35   00:42:43
                     
78   Metzner, Karin   69   Lok Hainsberg 1 W40   00:26:29
97   Gehmann, Evelyn   69   Skiverein Flügelradbaude Dresden 2 W40   00:27:59
106   Münch, Christiane   73   Coswig 3 W40   00:28:30
                     
80   Böhme, Birgit   64   Dresden 1 W45   00:26:38
84   Marschner, Kerstin   65   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 W45   00:26:51
116   Bilz, Simone   67   Dresden 3 W45   00:30:34
118   Guettner, Heike   66     4 W45   00:31:35
128   Schmidtgen, Birgit   67   Weinböhla 5 W45   00:32:24
                     
96   Reich, Kerstin   61     1 W50   00:27:51
108   Pfalz, Birgit   63     2 W50   00:28:49
127   Höringklee, Ute   62   Neue Apotheke Coswig 3 W50   00:32:23
                     
137   Schneider, Julia   54     1 W55   00:33:11
                     
39   Wege, Rita   52   TuS Coswig 1920 1 W60   00:23:52
135   Beekes, Barbara   52   Radebeul 2 W60   00:33:02
                     
123   Harz, Birgit   44   Dresden 1 W65   00:32:01
138   Hartwig, Karin   45   SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 2 W65   00:33:22

 

Nach oben