1,6 km - Gesamt

Ergebnisliste vom: 29.06.2014 - 35. Sachsenlauf Coswig        - 1,6 km      
Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1   1 856 Claus, Lotte 4 Niederau   1 wU12 00:05:26
2   2 853 Lorek, Brunhilde 2 Levitikus Zentrum Großröhrsdorf   1 wU14 00:05:28
3 1   918 Pfriem, Martin 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1   mU12 00:05:32
4   3 880 Kaselowski, Andara 1 SC Riesa   2 wU14 00:05:33
5   4 857 Förster, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz   2 wU12 00:05:36
6   5 903 Zimmermann, Lina 2 LSV Dresden   3 wU14 00:05:47
6 2   913 Böhme, Sebastian 4 Dresden 2   mU12 00:05:47
8   6 916 Schirntschke, Julia 0 Coswig   1 wU16 00:05:48
9   7 870 Hoffmann, Leah 4 Naunhof   3 wU12 00:05:49
9   7 904 Zimmermann, Lene 5 LSV Dresden   1 wU10 00:05:49
11 3   883 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1   mU10 00:05:50
12 4   861 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3   mU12 00:05:53
13 5   920 Gehre, Julian 4 1. FC Coswig 4   mU12 00:05:57
14 6   873 Münch, Johann 3 CVJM Coswig 5   mU12 00:06:02
14 6   895 Hendrich, Dominic 2 1. FC Coswig 1   mU14 00:06:02
16   9 862 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz   2 wU10 00:06:04
16 8   864 Steinike, Maximilian 6 Schlammläufer 2   mU10 00:06:04
18   10 855 Lange, Olivia 2 EVD   4 wU14 00:06:05
19 9   889 Weinert, Valentin 0 MS Kötitz 1   mU16 00:06:06
20 10   919 Recknagel, Hannes 99 BSV Coswig 2   mU16 00:06:18
21 11   905 Protze, Benedikt 5 Dresden 3   mU10 00:06:20
22   11 909 Wilhelm, Hanna 2 SV Dresden Mitte 1950   5 wU14 00:06:22
23 12   888 Werner, Eric 5 Grundschule Brockwitz 4   mU10 00:06:23
24 13   921 Gehre, Luca 3 1. FC Coswig 6   mU12 00:06:25
25 14   907 George, Emil 4 Grundschule Brockwitz 7   mU12 00:06:28
26   12 886 Wohs, Leonie 3     4 wU12 00:06:30
27   13 867 Haupt, Emily 98     1 wU18 00:06:31
28   14 868 Knauff, Johanna 4 Großenhainer Rollsportverein (GRV)   5 wU12 00:06:34
29 15   917 Wackerhagen, Steffen 7 Grundschule West 1   mU08 00:06:37
30   15 900 Schulze, Jessica 2 Coswig   6 wU14 00:06:38
31   16 914 Franke, Alma 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   3 wU10 00:06:40
32 16   894 Bauer, Tom 1 Friedersdorf 2   mU14 00:06:42
33 17   902 Zabel, Hannes 5 Freital 5   mU10 00:06:43
34   17 875 Lindig, Stanja 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   4 wU10 00:06:44
34 18   908 Hahnewald, Philipp 1 OS Kötitz 3   mU14 00:06:44
36 19   865 Weißling, Yannik 4 Skizunft Dresden 8   mU12 00:06:45
36   18 879 Fritsche, Alana 2     7 wU14 00:06:45
38   19 872 Wagner, Hannah 6     5 wU10 00:06:47
38 20   915 Schirntschke, Felix 4 Coswig 9   mU12 00:06:47
40   20 884 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   6 wU10 00:06:48
41 21   860 Durdel, Pascal 6 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 6   mU10 00:07:02
42   21 155 Schulze, Julia 0 Weinböhla   2 wU16 00:07:06
43   22 874 Münch, Ida Mathilde 5 CVJM Coswig   7 wU10 00:07:07
44 22   854 Hain, Linus 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7   mU10 00:07:10
45 23   859 Brendel, Erik 1 TuS Coswig 1920 4   mU14 00:07:11
46   23 871 Hoffmann, Lilly 4 Naunhof   6 wU12 00:07:12
47   24 858 Förster, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz   1 wU08 00:07:13
47   24 906 Nitzsche, Lilly 5 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   8 wU10 00:07:13
49   26 877 Szarvas, Justine 0     3 wU16 00:07:16
49   26 899 Otto, Ria 5 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   9 wU10 00:07:16
51   28 893 Werner, Winnifred 5 Friedewald   10 wU10 00:07:17
52   29 876 Förster, Jette 7 TuS Coswig 1920   2 wU08 00:07:19
53 24   911 Weichelt, Franz 6 Radebeul 8   mU10 00:07:21
54   30 898 Zesch, Tara 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   7 wU12 00:07:22
55   31 887 Jähnicke, Liselotte 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   3 wU08 00:07:23
56   32 901 Schlittermann, Lenka 7 Dresden   4 wU08 00:07:25
57   33 882 Jänicke, Lara 3 Tanzkeller Ariba   8 wU12 00:07:26
58   34 896 Hendrich, Sophie 7 Leichtathletik Arriba   5 wU08 00:07:35
59   35 890 Gustke, Magdalena 7 TSV Reichenberg   6 wU08 00:07:36
60   36 891 Werner, Laura 0 TSV 1862 Radeburg   4 wU16 00:07:45
60   36 892 Gustke, Annemarie 99 SG Weixdorf   4 wU16 00:07:45
62 25   863 Steinike, Oskar 4 Schlammläufer 10   mU12 00:07:48
63 26   910 Risse, Jannik 7 Freie Montessorischule Huckepack 2   mU08 00:07:50
64 27   878 Szarvas, Rico 7   3   mU08 00:07:57
65   38 885 Geiß, Hanna 8     7 wU08 00:08:00
66   39 851 Stauch, Elisa 3 Hohnsteinflitzer   9 wU12 00:08:11
67 28   912 Czech, Franz 2 Dresden 5   mU14 00:08:18
68   40 897 Zesch, Nell 8 Coswig   8 wU08 00:09:01
69 29   866 Weißling, Béla 9 Skizunft Dresden 4   mU08 00:09:44

 

Nach oben