1,6 km - Gesamt
Ergebnisliste vom: 29.06.2014 - 35. Sachsenlauf Coswig - 1,6 km | ||||||||||
Platz | Pl.m | Pl.w | Stnr. | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | ||
1 | 1 | 856 | Claus, Lotte | 4 | Niederau | 1 | wU12 | 00:05:26 | ||
2 | 2 | 853 | Lorek, Brunhilde | 2 | Levitikus Zentrum Großröhrsdorf | 1 | wU14 | 00:05:28 | ||
3 | 1 | 918 | Pfriem, Martin | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | mU12 | 00:05:32 | ||
4 | 3 | 880 | Kaselowski, Andara | 1 | SC Riesa | 2 | wU14 | 00:05:33 | ||
5 | 4 | 857 | Förster, Jette | 4 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 2 | wU12 | 00:05:36 | ||
6 | 5 | 903 | Zimmermann, Lina | 2 | LSV Dresden | 3 | wU14 | 00:05:47 | ||
6 | 2 | 913 | Böhme, Sebastian | 4 | Dresden | 2 | mU12 | 00:05:47 | ||
8 | 6 | 916 | Schirntschke, Julia | 0 | Coswig | 1 | wU16 | 00:05:48 | ||
9 | 7 | 870 | Hoffmann, Leah | 4 | Naunhof | 3 | wU12 | 00:05:49 | ||
9 | 7 | 904 | Zimmermann, Lene | 5 | LSV Dresden | 1 | wU10 | 00:05:49 | ||
11 | 3 | 883 | Kneisel, Till | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | mU10 | 00:05:50 | ||
12 | 4 | 861 | Witt, Florian | 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 3 | mU12 | 00:05:53 | ||
13 | 5 | 920 | Gehre, Julian | 4 | 1. FC Coswig | 4 | mU12 | 00:05:57 | ||
14 | 6 | 873 | Münch, Johann | 3 | CVJM Coswig | 5 | mU12 | 00:06:02 | ||
14 | 6 | 895 | Hendrich, Dominic | 2 | 1. FC Coswig | 1 | mU14 | 00:06:02 | ||
16 | 9 | 862 | Lau, Emma | 5 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 2 | wU10 | 00:06:04 | ||
16 | 8 | 864 | Steinike, Maximilian | 6 | Schlammläufer | 2 | mU10 | 00:06:04 | ||
18 | 10 | 855 | Lange, Olivia | 2 | EVD | 4 | wU14 | 00:06:05 | ||
19 | 9 | 889 | Weinert, Valentin | 0 | MS Kötitz | 1 | mU16 | 00:06:06 | ||
20 | 10 | 919 | Recknagel, Hannes | 99 | BSV Coswig | 2 | mU16 | 00:06:18 | ||
21 | 11 | 905 | Protze, Benedikt | 5 | Dresden | 3 | mU10 | 00:06:20 | ||
22 | 11 | 909 | Wilhelm, Hanna | 2 | SV Dresden Mitte 1950 | 5 | wU14 | 00:06:22 | ||
23 | 12 | 888 | Werner, Eric | 5 | Grundschule Brockwitz | 4 | mU10 | 00:06:23 | ||
24 | 13 | 921 | Gehre, Luca | 3 | 1. FC Coswig | 6 | mU12 | 00:06:25 | ||
25 | 14 | 907 | George, Emil | 4 | Grundschule Brockwitz | 7 | mU12 | 00:06:28 | ||
26 | 12 | 886 | Wohs, Leonie | 3 | 4 | wU12 | 00:06:30 | |||
27 | 13 | 867 | Haupt, Emily | 98 | 1 | wU18 | 00:06:31 | |||
28 | 14 | 868 | Knauff, Johanna | 4 | Großenhainer Rollsportverein (GRV) | 5 | wU12 | 00:06:34 | ||
29 | 15 | 917 | Wackerhagen, Steffen | 7 | Grundschule West | 1 | mU08 | 00:06:37 | ||
30 | 15 | 900 | Schulze, Jessica | 2 | Coswig | 6 | wU14 | 00:06:38 | ||
31 | 16 | 914 | Franke, Alma | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 3 | wU10 | 00:06:40 | ||
32 | 16 | 894 | Bauer, Tom | 1 | Friedersdorf | 2 | mU14 | 00:06:42 | ||
33 | 17 | 902 | Zabel, Hannes | 5 | Freital | 5 | mU10 | 00:06:43 | ||
34 | 17 | 875 | Lindig, Stanja | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 4 | wU10 | 00:06:44 | ||
34 | 18 | 908 | Hahnewald, Philipp | 1 | OS Kötitz | 3 | mU14 | 00:06:44 | ||
36 | 19 | 865 | Weißling, Yannik | 4 | Skizunft Dresden | 8 | mU12 | 00:06:45 | ||
36 | 18 | 879 | Fritsche, Alana | 2 | 7 | wU14 | 00:06:45 | |||
38 | 19 | 872 | Wagner, Hannah | 6 | 5 | wU10 | 00:06:47 | |||
38 | 20 | 915 | Schirntschke, Felix | 4 | Coswig | 9 | mU12 | 00:06:47 | ||
40 | 20 | 884 | Hoppe, Leoni | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 6 | wU10 | 00:06:48 | ||
41 | 21 | 860 | Durdel, Pascal | 6 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 6 | mU10 | 00:07:02 | ||
42 | 21 | 155 | Schulze, Julia | 0 | Weinböhla | 2 | wU16 | 00:07:06 | ||
43 | 22 | 874 | Münch, Ida Mathilde | 5 | CVJM Coswig | 7 | wU10 | 00:07:07 | ||
44 | 22 | 854 | Hain, Linus | 5 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 7 | mU10 | 00:07:10 | ||
45 | 23 | 859 | Brendel, Erik | 1 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 4 | mU14 | 00:07:11 | ||
46 | 23 | 871 | Hoffmann, Lilly | 4 | Naunhof | 6 | wU12 | 00:07:12 | ||
47 | 24 | 858 | Förster, Emma | 8 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 1 | wU08 | 00:07:13 | ||
47 | 24 | 906 | Nitzsche, Lilly | 5 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 8 | wU10 | 00:07:13 | ||
49 | 26 | 877 | Szarvas, Justine | 0 | 3 | wU16 | 00:07:16 | |||
49 | 26 | 899 | Otto, Ria | 5 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 9 | wU10 | 00:07:16 | ||
51 | 28 | 893 | Werner, Winnifred | 5 | Friedewald | 10 | wU10 | 00:07:17 | ||
52 | 29 | 876 | Förster, Jette | 7 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2 | wU08 | 00:07:19 | ||
53 | 24 | 911 | Weichelt, Franz | 6 | Radebeul | 8 | mU10 | 00:07:21 | ||
54 | 30 | 898 | Zesch, Tara | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 7 | wU12 | 00:07:22 | ||
55 | 31 | 887 | Jähnicke, Liselotte | 7 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 3 | wU08 | 00:07:23 | ||
56 | 32 | 901 | Schlittermann, Lenka | 7 | Dresden | 4 | wU08 | 00:07:25 | ||
57 | 33 | 882 | Jänicke, Lara | 3 | Tanzkeller Ariba | 8 | wU12 | 00:07:26 | ||
58 | 34 | 896 | Hendrich, Sophie | 7 | Leichtathletik Arriba | 5 | wU08 | 00:07:35 | ||
59 | 35 | 890 | Gustke, Magdalena | 7 | TSV Reichenberg | 6 | wU08 | 00:07:36 | ||
60 | 36 | 891 | Werner, Laura | 0 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 4 | wU16 | 00:07:45 | ||
60 | 36 | 892 | Gustke, Annemarie | 99 | SG Weixdorf | 4 | wU16 | 00:07:45 | ||
62 | 25 | 863 | Steinike, Oskar | 4 | Schlammläufer | 10 | mU12 | 00:07:48 | ||
63 | 26 | 910 | Risse, Jannik | 7 | Freie Montessorischule Huckepack | 2 | mU08 | 00:07:50 | ||
64 | 27 | 878 | Szarvas, Rico | 7 | 3 | mU08 | 00:07:57 | |||
65 | 38 | 885 | Geiß, Hanna | 8 | 7 | wU08 | 00:08:00 | |||
66 | 39 | 851 | Stauch, Elisa | 3 | Hohnsteinflitzer | 9 | wU12 | 00:08:11 | ||
67 | 28 | 912 | Czech, Franz | 2 | Dresden | 5 | mU14 | 00:08:18 | ||
68 | 40 | 897 | Zesch, Nell | 8 | Coswig | 8 | wU08 | 00:09:01 | ||
69 | 29 | 866 | Weißling, Béla | 9 | Skizunft Dresden | 4 | mU08 | 00:09:44 |