29,8 km -AK
Ergebnisliste vom: 29.06.2014 - 35. Sachsenlauf Coswig - 29,8 km | ||||||||||
Platz | Pl.m | Pl.w | Stnr. | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | ||
2 | 2 | 735 | Fischer, André | 87 | TSV Dresden | 1 | M20 | 01:53:33 | ||
3 | 3 | 649 | Langer, Patrick | 91 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2 | M20 | 01:58:16 | ||
7 | 7 | 636 | Schwarzer, Roland | 85 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 3 | M20 | 02:02:55 | ||
9 | 9 | 617 | Schützka, Georg | 86 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 4 | M20 | 02:08:20 | ||
14 | 14 | 727 | Blut, Tilo | 87 | Feuerwache 22 Dresden/Laufsportladen Dresden | 5 | M20 | 02:11:07 | ||
15 | 15 | 663 | Möhler, Marco | 87 | Haida | 6 | M20 | 02:11:10 | ||
38 | 38 | 712 | Winkler, Martin | 85 | Radebeul | 7 | M20 | 02:21:30 | ||
52 | 52 | 606 | Blechschmidt, Jan | 89 | TU Chemnitz | 8 | M20 | 02:27:28 | ||
75 | 73 | 610 | Ullmann, Silvio | 87 | 9 | M20 | 02:37:13 | |||
76 | 74 | 612 | Garbsch, Maik | 90 | Moritzburg | 10 | M20 | 02:37:51 | ||
89 | 86 | 607 | Lungwitz, Oliver | 87 | Team Tempus | 11 | M20 | 02:46:24 | ||
139 | 114 | 689 | Schmidt, Ralf | 93 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 12 | M20 | 04:54:12 | ||
1 | 1 | 746 | Schulze, Marc | 84 | jkrunning | 1 | M30 | 01:47:13 | ||
6 | 6 | 661 | Mietko, Dirk | 82 | fit4marathon | 2 | M30 | 02:01:05 | ||
8 | 8 | 605 | Etling, Tommy | 83 | TU Chemnitz | 3 | M30 | 02:07:11 | ||
13 | 13 | 742 | Härtel, Lars | 82 | Mittelpunkt von Sachsen | 4 | M30 | 02:10:56 | ||
23 | 23 | 745 | Schliwa, Sebastian | 83 | Team Tempus | 5 | M30 | 02:15:48 | ||
27 | 27 | 680 | Smigaj, Swen | 84 | Dresden | 6 | M30 | 02:16:22 | ||
31 | 31 | 682 | Gräf, Manuel | 83 | TU Chemnitz | 7 | M30 | 02:18:01 | ||
34 | 34 | 687 | Brodhuhn, Maik | 80 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 8 | M30 | 02:18:25 | ||
36 | 36 | 723 | Buckwitz, Frank | 81 | Team Pinki & Brain | 9 | M30 | 02:19:04 | ||
92 | 88 | 699 | Lackenmacher, Adrian | 84 | Team Runnerspoint/TV Dresden | 10 | M30 | 02:47:27 | ||
109 | 97 | 679 | Vogel, Erik | 81 | 11 | M30 | 03:02:34 | |||
112 | 100 | 624 | Gäbisch, Oliver | 82 | Dresden | 12 | M30 | 03:03:50 | ||
11 | 11 | 734 | Forstner, Timo | 79 | Laufgruppe Dresden | 1 | M35 | 02:09:45 | ||
19 | 19 | 708 | Schmidt, Philipp | 79 | Peak Elements | 2 | M35 | 02:13:54 | ||
21 | 21 | 713 | Mittelstädt, Seven | 78 | Dresden | 3 | M35 | 02:14:57 | ||
65 | 64 | 717 | Acker, Markus | 79 | FC Deutsche Post | 4 | M35 | 02:33:31 | ||
68 | 67 | 702 | Weiße, Roman | 79 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 5 | M35 | 02:33:58 | ||
74 | 72 | 754 | Knapek, Pavel | 77 | Dresden | 6 | M35 | 02:37:05 | ||
110 | 98 | 639 | Gasse, Thomas | 79 | SV Eintracht Elster | 7 | M35 | 03:02:59 | ||
112 | 100 | 726 | Sporkenbach, Dirk | 75 | Laufteam FOTO-Sporkenbach | 8 | M35 | 03:03:50 | ||
4 | 4 | 656 | Hünig, Tino | 71 | LV Limbach 2000 | 1 | M40 | 01:59:17 | ||
24 | 24 | 718 | Böhme, Kai | 70 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 2 | M40 | 02:16:05 | ||
30 | 30 | 655 | Steinike, Dirk | 70 | Schlammläufer | 3 | M40 | 02:17:56 | ||
35 | 35 | 756 | Lützner, Ralf | 73 | Dresden | 4 | M40 | 02:19:01 | ||
39 | 39 | 668 | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | LG Priestewitz | 5 | M40 | 02:21:56 | ||
41 | 41 | 721 | Clemens, Matthias | 71 | Radebeul | 6 | M40 | 02:22:59 | ||
50 | 50 | 738 | Kuge, Jens | 70 | Meißen | 7 | M40 | 02:27:01 | ||
51 | 51 | 743 | Hilpert, Frank | 72 | Dresden | 8 | M40 | 02:27:07 | ||
54 | 53 | 611 | Ernstberger, Jan | 74 | 9 | M40 | 02:29:19 | |||
77 | 75 | 643 | Lehmann, Lothar | 74 | 10 | M40 | 02:37:55 | |||
80 | 78 | 637 | Keilwagen, Rene | 72 | NLLB Cottbus | 11 | M40 | 02:40:12 | ||
83 | 80 | 736 | Bartschies, Heiko | 73 | Meißen | 12 | M40 | 02:41:58 | ||
88 | 85 | 739 | Reisinger, Holm | 70 | SV Elbland | 13 | M40 | 02:45:39 | ||
95 | 90 | 676 | Gerber, Jörn | 74 | TUS Coswig / Schlammläufer | 14 | M40 | 02:51:01 | ||
129 | 109 | 755 | Böhm, Lars | 74 | Freital | 15 | M40 | 03:15:09 | ||
134 | 111 | 675 | Bielitz, Eckehard | 72 | Berliner Straße | 16 | M40 | 03:35:56 | ||
10 | 10 | 672 | Porth, Karsten | 66 | MSV Meusegast | 1 | M45 | 02:09:42 | ||
12 | 12 | 749 | Päge, Jörg | 68 | Flughafen Dresden | 2 | M45 | 02:10:51 | ||
16 | 16 | 623 | Pohl, Roland | 66 | TMD Friction GmbH | 3 | M45 | 02:11:42 | ||
17 | 17 | 737 | Lessig, Ralf | 67 | SG Dresdner Bank | 4 | M45 | 02:12:10 | ||
18 | 18 | 677 | Dreger, Jens | 65 | Coswiger Waldläufer | 5 | M45 | 02:12:24 | ||
22 | 22 | 678 | Jürries, Frank | 69 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 6 | M45 | 02:15:46 | ||
24 | 24 | 642 | Wittwer, Frank | 68 | VS Dresden | 7 | M45 | 02:16:05 | ||
26 | 26 | 604 | Weichold, Uwe | 69 | Laufgruppe Ebersbach | 8 | M45 | 02:16:10 | ||
29 | 29 | 667 | Schäfer, Jörg | 67 | per pedes family Dresden | 9 | M45 | 02:17:30 | ||
42 | 42 | 720 | Krankowsky, Sven | 69 | Schlammläufer Dresden | 10 | M45 | 02:24:10 | ||
45 | 45 | 729 | Plewan, Steffen | 67 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 11 | M45 | 02:25:46 | ||
46 | 46 | 694 | Bremer, Heiko | 69 | Senftenberg | 12 | M45 | 02:26:30 | ||
48 | 48 | 714 | Rauschenbach, Georg | 69 | Igelkopf-Runners Dresden | 13 | M45 | 02:26:50 | ||
57 | 56 | 664 | Malkus, Karsten | 67 | 14 | M45 | 02:30:38 | |||
58 | 57 | 706 | Ruhland, Jörg | 68 | Team Sport Ruscher | 15 | M45 | 02:31:33 | ||
59 | 58 | 724 | Twrdek, Heiko | 65 | LG Treppenbau Twrdek, Rückersdorf | 16 | M45 | 02:31:49 | ||
60 | 59 | 635 | Mühlberg, Frank | 69 | 17 | M45 | 02:32:11 | |||
66 | 65 | 728 | Schliemann, Thomas | 66 | TSV Cossebaude | 18 | M45 | 02:33:35 | ||
69 | 68 | 685 | Gall, Jens | 66 | ASC Ratingen | 19 | M45 | 02:34:03 | ||
72 | 70 | 733 | Biesold, Ralf | 65 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 20 | M45 | 02:36:05 | ||
73 | 71 | 753 | Schlittermann, Heiko | 66 | Dresden | 21 | M45 | 02:37:04 | ||
85 | 82 | 660 | Rost, Andreas | 69 | 22 | M45 | 02:44:11 | |||
86 | 83 | 709 | Küchler, Heiko | 66 | Cranzahl | 23 | M45 | 02:44:28 | ||
91 | 87 | 731 | Klama, Tilo | 68 | LT Linde 79 | 24 | M45 | 02:46:57 | ||
94 | 89 | 650 | Liebscher, Jens | 66 | Freital | 25 | M45 | 02:47:57 | ||
97 | 92 | 701 | Gassmann, Jörg | 68 | SBB | 26 | M45 | 02:52:14 | ||
115 | 103 | 715 | Rölig, Torsten | 65 | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 27 | M45 | 03:04:19 | ||
127 | 108 | 659 | Großkopf, Frank | 66 | Cityshop Riesa | 28 | M45 | 03:14:17 | ||
132 | 110 | 601 | Richter, Jens | 67 | LC-Auensee Leipzig | 29 | M45 | 03:31:28 | ||
5 | 5 | 688 | Kurth, Jürgen | 63 | Pulheimer SC | 1 | M50 | 01:59:52 | ||
20 | 20 | 673 | Knöfel, Detlef | 63 | Meißen | 2 | M50 | 02:14:19 | ||
28 | 28 | 703 | Kühnel, Ronald | 63 | LG Hängebrücke Grimma | 3 | M50 | 02:17:15 | ||
32 | 32 | 609 | Zschoche, Axel | 64 | Radebeul | 4 | M50 | 02:18:09 | ||
33 | 33 | 744 | Umlauf, Steffen | 61 | SV Hellerau | 5 | M50 | 02:18:15 | ||
40 | 40 | 670 | Nüssler, Heiko | 62 | Dresdner Skiverein | 6 | M50 | 02:22:45 | ||
43 | 43 | 620 | Lorek, Alfred | 62 | Levitikus Zentrum Großröhrsdorf | 7 | M50 | 02:24:16 | ||
49 | 49 | 625 | Schubert, Frank | 62 | Laufwölffe Dresden | 8 | M50 | 02:26:56 | ||
56 | 55 | 632 | Rasch, Günter | 61 | 9 | M50 | 02:30:06 | |||
61 | 60 | 711 | Löhne, Ingolf | 64 | TSV Geräteturnen Dresden | 10 | M50 | 02:32:22 | ||
63 | 62 | 603 | Adam, Matthias | 62 | Weinbergschnecke Radebeul | 11 | M50 | 02:33:10 | ||
67 | 66 | 629 | Fussel, Stephan | 62 | SoloRunner Radebeul | 12 | M50 | 02:33:43 | ||
78 | 76 | 719 | Joestel, Klaus | 62 | Niederau | 13 | M50 | 02:39:07 | ||
82 | 79 | 693 | Steinmüller, Thomas | 62 | Aufbau Mitte Dresden | 14 | M50 | 02:41:57 | ||
87 | 84 | 691 | Popp, Volkmar | 63 | 15 | M50 | 02:44:49 | |||
98 | 93 | 653 | Walther, Frank | 63 | Radeburg | 16 | M50 | 02:52:21 | ||
99 | 94 | 697 | Lutoschka, Ralf | 64 | Moritzburger Triathlonverein | 17 | M50 | 02:52:46 | ||
102 | 95 | 616 | Böcherer, Thomas | 62 | Laufgruppe Dresden | 18 | M50 | 02:56:13 | ||
103 | 96 | 683 | Feder, Hartmut | 60 | 19 | M50 | 02:56:56 | |||
116 | 104 | 748 | Lippert, Toralf | 63 | Pirna | 20 | M50 | 03:04:24 | ||
123 | 106 | 695 | Bieh, Andreas | 60 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21 | M50 | 03:11:03 | ||
136 | 112 | 644 | Thümmler, Jörg | 63 | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22 | M50 | 03:45:13 | ||
37 | 37 | 628 | Külper, Helmut | 58 | TSV Dresden | 1 | M55 | 02:19:41 | ||
55 | 54 | 686 | Rox, Andreas | 59 | 2 | M55 | 02:29:50 | |||
62 | 61 | 747 | Köhler, Wolfram | 59 | TSV 14 | 3 | M55 | 02:32:41 | ||
79 | 77 | 622 | Voigt, Peter | 56 | Rennsteiglaufverein | 4 | M55 | 02:40:11 | ||
84 | 81 | 751 | Weiser, Jost | 58 | Radebeul | 5 | M55 | 02:43:03 | ||
96 | 91 | 704 | Riedel, Jörg | 59 | SV Siltronic | 6 | M55 | 02:51:02 | ||
114 | 102 | 690 | Wick, Peter | 59 | 7 | M55 | 03:04:08 | |||
117 | 105 | 750 | Tille, Peter | 58 | Großenhain | 8 | M55 | 03:04:48 | ||
47 | 47 | 707 | Lehmann, Ottokar | 54 | Triathlonverein Dresden | 1 | M60 | 02:26:48 | ||
64 | 63 | 627 | Hinz, Helmfried | 53 | LG Hängebrücke Grimma | 2 | M60 | 02:33:11 | ||
70 | 69 | 666 | Born, Peter | 51 | Frontrunner Dresden | 3 | M60 | 02:34:38 | ||
111 | 99 | 631 | Teichfischer, Martin | 50 | 4 | M60 | 03:03:28 | |||
124 | 107 | 633 | Mühler, Rainer | 53 | Accomplast | 5 | M60 | 03:11:49 | ||
137 | 113 | 710 | Salaske, Erhard | 35 | DW BV | 1 | M75 | 03:49:15 | ||
44 | 44 | 692 | Blumenthal, Aaron | 97 | Meißen | 1 | mU18 | 02:25:21 | ||
53 | 1 | 641 | Ehret, Katja | 83 | BSV AOK Leipzig | 1 | W30 | 02:27:30 | ||
118 | 13 | 722 | Bergmann, Janette | 82 | Team Pinki & Brain | 2 | W30 | 03:08:41 | ||
81 | 3 | 608 | Langer, Manuela | 79 | 1 | W35 | 02:41:56 | |||
101 | 7 | 705 | Bender, Jennifer | 79 | Wernigerode | 2 | W35 | 02:53:46 | ||
104 | 8 | 741 | Ruschke, Marlen | 78 | Weinböhla | 3 | W35 | 02:58:17 | ||
135 | 24 | 681 | Jäkel, Janka | 76 | 4 | W35 | 03:35:57 | |||
104 | 8 | 740 | Scholz, Evelyn | 71 | Radebeul | 1 | W40 | 02:58:17 | ||
122 | 17 | 696 | Gebauer, Annett | 71 | Lohsa/OT Litschen | 2 | W40 | 03:10:27 | ||
125 | 18 | 638 | Luber, Jeannette | 72 | 3 | W40 | 03:13:13 | |||
126 | 19 | 652 | Hirsch, Susann | 71 | 4 | W40 | 03:14:14 | |||
130 | 21 | 626 | Wehner, Cornelia | 70 | Laufszene Sachsen | 5 | W40 | 03:15:40 | ||
71 | 2 | 732 | Heschel, Andrea | 65 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 1 | W45 | 02:36:04 | ||
90 | 4 | 730 | Klama, Cornelia | 67 | LT Linde 79 | 2 | W45 | 02:46:56 | ||
93 | 5 | 651 | Liebscher, Heike | 67 | Freital | 3 | W45 | 02:47:56 | ||
106 | 10 | 700 | Fischer, Ute | 67 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 4 | W45 | 02:58:44 | ||
128 | 20 | 725 | Büchner-Reuter, Carola | 66 | OSSV Kamenz | 5 | W45 | 03:14:49 | ||
131 | 22 | 716 | Rölig, Cornelia | 65 | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 6 | W45 | 03:16:56 | ||
132 | 23 | 600 | Richter, Beate | 69 | LC-Auensee Leipzig | 7 | W45 | 03:31:28 | ||
138 | 25 | 645 | Thümmler, Katrin | 65 | Rennsteiglaufverein | 8 | W45 | 03:53:27 | ||
100 | 6 | 674 | Zange, Andrea | 62 | Meißen | 1 | W50 | 02:53:14 | ||
107 | 11 | 613 | Conrad, Barbara | 60 | dresdner ruder club | 2 | W50 | 03:01:13 | ||
108 | 12 | 698 | Lutoschka, Heike | 62 | Dresden Marathon | 3 | W50 | 03:02:03 | ||
119 | 14 | 614 | Ehrlich, Carola | 62 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 4 | W50 | 03:08:58 | ||
120 | 15 | 640 | Bornemann, Christel | 60 | Flinke Füße | 5 | W50 | 03:08:59 | ||
121 | 16 | 752 | Stauner, Aenne | 64 | SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden | 6 | W50 | 03:10:18 |