Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
29,8 km Altersklassen

Ergebnisse vom 36. Sachsenlauf Coswig am 28.6.2015

29,8 km Altersklassenwertung

Platz AK Name,Vorname GJ Verein Endzeit
1 MHK Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 02:06:16
2 MHK Möhler, Marco 87 Haida 02:07:47
3 MHK Schietzel, Stefan 90 LG Priestewitz 02:27:20
4 MHK Vulpius, Stefan 86 N7 02:33:16
1 M30 Schulze, Marc 84 JKrunning / Citylaufverein Dresden 01:43:09
2 M30 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 02:00:21
3 M30 Härtel, Lars 82 vom Mittelpunkt von Sachsen 02:06:20
4 M30 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 02:10:43
5 M30 Buckwitz, Frank 81 Team Pinki &/ Brain 02:13:11
6 M30 Hoffmann, Ron 84 Rabenau 02:15:21
7 M30 Schliwa, Sebastian 83 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 02:18:25
8 M30 Engmann, Marco 84 Rietschen 02:27:26
9 M30 Kämpfe, Stefan 84 Dresden 02:27:44
10 M30 Lackenmacher, Adrian 84 Runnerspoint Elbepark 02:33:50
11 M30 Nitzsche, Kai 81 TSV 1872 Pobershau 02:37:49
12 M30 Reichel, Thomas 81 Freital 02:38:11
13 M30 Etling, Tommy 83 TU Chemnitz 02:39:56
14 M30 Gräf, Manuel 83 TU Chemnitz 02:39:57
15 M30 Alber, Stefan 83   02:42:57
16 M30 Weber, Leo 85   02:43:37
17 M30 Alber, Thomas 81   02:47:28
1 M35 Rosta, Stefanek 77 Luna Rossa 02:04:54
2 M35 Forstner, Timo 79 Laufgruppe Dresden 02:11:47
3 M35 Müller, Veikko 76 bewegungsRAUM COSWIG 02:16:02
4 M35 Kriese, Matthias 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 02:17:15
5 M35 Otto, Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 02:20:55
6 M35 Wirbs, Henner 80   02:22:30
7 M35 Hörnig, Harald 76 Weinböhla 02:27:22
8 M35 Graßhoff, Thomas 76 Dresden 02:29:24
9 M35 Bürger, Andreas 80 Kesselsdorf 02:29:52
10 M35 Steinike, Lars 77 Schlammläufer 02:30:26
11 M35 Hübler, Dennis 78 Leisnig 02:30:53
12 M35 Buchholz, Jan 78   02:32:13
13 M35 Näke, Kai 76 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 02:32:50
14 M35 Hähner, Thomas 77 LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 02:34:16
15 M35 Dietze, Andre 80 Oberelbe Marathon 02:36:25
16 M35 Forger, Marcel 80 LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 02:50:43
17 M35 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 02:50:55
18 M35 LInk, Stefan 77 AWO Bautzen 02:50:58
19 M35 Pape, Jan 78   02:58:32
1 M40 Eschler, René 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 01:56:38
2 M40 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 02:03:57
3 M40 Beer, Alexander 71 Team Endurance Radebeul 02:12:12
4 M40 Schreiber, Dirk 72 RLSG Leisnig 02:12:21
5 M40 Neupold, Robert 74 München-Meißen-Hobbyläufer 02:19:00
6 M40 Scholz, Marko 75 Exekutive Bautzen 02:19:10
7 M40 Steinike, Sven 74 Schlammläufer 02:25:06
8 M40 Küttner, Jens 72 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 02:26:01
9 M40 Querfeld, Mirko 72 Meißen 02:28:35
10 M40 Ernstberger, Jan 74 Garnsdorf 02:30:44
11 M40 Keilwagen, René 72 NLLB Cottbus 02:35:34
12 M40 Schmidt, Thomas 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 02:38:21
13 M40 Götzelt, Jan 71 SV Hellerau 02:41:31
14 M40 Clemens, Matthias 71 Dresden 02:42:54
15 M40 Thielemann, Martin 74 München-Meißen-Hobbyläufer 02:45:47
16 M40 Pohling, Marco 74 VfL Dresden Bühlau 02:59:42
17 M40 Müller, Sven 73 Moosburg a.d. Isar 03:01:31
18 M40 Sporkenbach, Dirk 75 SSV Hoyerswerda A3K 03:10:31
19 M40 Stumpf, Wieland 72 SC Flotte Sohle 03:28:49
1 M45 Lehmann, Jörg 66 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 02:03:50
2 M45 Gürtner, Thomas 68 TSC 02:03:59
3 M45 Porth, Karsten 66 MSV Meusegast 02:04:14
4 M45 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 02:07:02
5 M45 Wittwer, Frank 68 VS Dresden 02:07:20
6 M45 Lessig, Ralf 67 SG Dresdner Bank 02:07:26
7 M45 Pohl, Roland 66 TMD Friction GmbH 02:16:08
8 M45 Hebenstreit, Alexander 67 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 02:19:37
9 M45 Krankowsky, Sven 69 Schlammläufer 02:19:41
10 M45 Altendorf, Holger 70 Radebeul 02:19:55
11 M45 Becker, Heiko 68 Strehla 02:20:01
12 M45 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 02:20:59
13 M45 Steinike, Dirk 70 Schlammläufer 02:21:28
14 M45 Weichold, Uwe 69 Laufgruppe Ebersbach 02:23:01
15 M45 Schottke, Sven 69 Dresden 02:23:15
16 M45 Sauer, Sten 70 LSV Pirna 02:23:44
17 M45 Klama, Tilo 68 Dresdner Lauftreff Linde 79 02:25:21
18 M45 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 02:26:53
19 M45 Korte, Ralf 68 Dresden 02:34:09
20 M45 Rost, Andreas 69   02:38:29
21 M45 Liebscher, Jens 66 Freital 02:39:32
22 M45 Gassmann, Joerg 68 SBB 02:46:06
23 M45 Gustke, Ulf 67 VS Radeburg 02:46:33
24 M45 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 02:49:25
25 M45 Kasper, Horst 69 Schlammläufer 03:07:31
1 M50 Hennig, Jens 61 Freital 02:09:41
2 M50 Fries, Eckhard 64 TSV Dresden 02:11:08
3 M50 Dander, Bernd 65 Dresdner Trolle 02:11:29
4 M50 Menning, Dag 64 Skizunft Dresden 02:14:08
5 M50 Martern, Uwe 65 LC Hubertus Weinböhla 02:14:13
6 M50 Schwan, Ralph 65 Kirchseeon 02:17:48
7 M50 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 02:19:31
8 M50 Ludwig, Christian 64 Leichtfüsser 02:19:39
9 M50 Metzler, Bernd 63 SV Großwaltersdorf 02:21:17
10 M50 Diehlmann, Frank 64 Dresden 02:21:49
11 M50 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Verlaufen gilt nicht :-) 02:22:04
12 M50 Rasch, Günter 61 Coswig 02:23:37
13 M50 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 02:24:05
14 M50 Löhne, Ingolf 64 TSV Geräteturnen Dresden 02:25:44
15 M50 Maron, Mario 63 Leipzig 02:26:27
16 M50 Gratias, Matthias 61 Ave Alpencrosser (Halle) 02:32:58
17 M50 Urban, Andreas 61 SG Dynamo Dresden 02:33:13
18 M50 Hocke, Mathias 62   02:34:24
19 M50 Schwan, Gunnar 65 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 02:38:40
20 M50 Baars, Olaf 63 WKF Bergfried 91 02:42:37
21 M50 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 02:42:50
22 M50 Stark, Bertold 61 IPC Radebeul 02:43:42
23 M50 Striebel, Rainer 62 AOK PlUS 02:43:51
24 M50 Balk, Andreas 61 SV Wacker Mohorn 02:44:22
25 M50 van Haß, Jens 63 TSV 1920 Pulsnitz 02:44:25
26 M50 Leonhardt, Jens 64 ESV Lok Freiberg 02:57:16
27 M50 Ulbrich, Mario 64 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 02:58:05
1 M55 Prause, Mario 60 1. Radverein Pirna 02:14:21
2 M55 Persson, Mats 56   02:18:33
3 M55 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden 02:18:35
4 M55 Rox, Andreas 59   02:28:00
5 M55 Pospisil, Joachim 58 Laufgruppe Nossen 02:30:48
6 M55 Hesse, Andreas 56 LSV Pirna 02:33:04
7 M55 Dobrowolski, Boris 58 Weinböhla 02:38:55
8 M55 Klammt, Uwe 60 SBB 02:41:02
9 M55 Köhler, Wolfram 59 TVS 14 02:41:06
10 M55 Voigt, Peter 56 rennsteiglaufverein 02:47:39
11 M55 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 02:54:38
12 M55 Tille, Peter 58 Großenhain 03:00:46
13 M55 Riedel, Jörg 58 Dresden 03:03:55
14 M55 Dieckmann, Matthias 57 Laußnitz 03:27:53
15 M55 Slany, Bernd 57 Radeberg 03:38:07
1 M60 Resch, Henry 52 Siebenlehn 02:24:47
2 M60 Schneider, Christian 53 Weinböhla 03:09:58
1 M65 Zemke, Manfred 46 SV Niederau 02:31:36
1 M70 Bremer, Bernd 43 Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde 03:00:05
1 M80+ Salaske, Erhard 35 DW BV 03:39:05
1 WHK Lehnert, Marie 88   02:19:45
2 WHK Remaley, Angel 89   02:51:34
1 W30 Kranich, Franziska 84 LSV Niesky 02:14:07
2 W30 Hammer, Grit 85 Meißen 02:27:50
3 W30 Bräuer, Ulrike 85 Meißen 02:28:34
4 W30 Schinke, Mandy 84   02:41:04
5 W30 Bergmann, Janette 82 Team Pinki &/ Brain 03:02:06
6 W30 Fiedler, Rebecca 82 Dresden 03:08:23
1 W35 Bunk, Sandra 76 LT Linde 79 02:25:20
2 W35 Bender, Jennifer 79 Wernigerode 02:42:23
3 W35 Wolf, Carolin 78 Friedewald 03:39:03
1 W40 Bürli, Simone 73 Ausdauertraining Dresden 02:09:34
2 W40 Lindig, Katrin 74 SVE 02:13:59
3 W40 Hummel, Patrizia 75 Siebenlehn 02:31:03
4 W40 Clauss, Gabi 71 Oberelbe-Marathon 02:42:54
5 W40 Ulbricht, Dana 74 Dresden 03:01:59
6 W40 Hirsch, Susann 71 Freizeitläufer 03:04:35
7 W40 Gaber, Annette 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 03:12:42
1 W45 Urban, Kerstin 69 SSV Planeta Radebeul 02:37:22
2 W45 Liebscher, Heike 67 Freital 02:39:30
3 W45 Klama, Cornelia 67 LT Linde 79 02:41:29
4 W45 Frank, Cathleen 70 TSV Dresden 02:49:42
5 W45 Schumann, Rita 69 Der unorganisierte Haufen 02:51:48
6 W45 Fischer, Ute 67 TSV 1888 Falkenau 02:59:23
7 W45 Teubel, Jana 67 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 03:01:20
8 W45 Gedig, Anke 70 SC Riesa 03:07:33
9 W45 Krüger, Susann 69 Ave Alpencrosser 03:16:13
10 W45 Langanki, Annett 66 TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 03:25:15
11 W45 Zaumseil, Ute 67 SC Chemnitz Triathlon 03:28:42
1 W50 Hempel, Bärbel 63 ESV Lok Döbeln 02:12:41
2 W50 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 02:38:13
3 W50 Brandt, Yvonne 64 Dresden 02:41:26
4 W50 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 02:54:55
5 W50 Kroß, Kathrin 61 Skizunft Dresden 02:59:43
6 W50 Putzger, Simone 61 TSV Dresden 03:00:41
7 W50 Wechsler, Andrea 64   03:10:16
8 W50 Ehrlich, Carola 62 SG Großröhrsdorf 03:16:22
1 W55 Bornemann, Christel 60 Flinke Füße 03:17:42
2 W55 Fiedler, Kerstin 58 Dresden 03:38:07

 

Nach oben