wU10 bis wU20 (2016)

18. Meißner Sparkassencup 2016
                         
ENDSTAND    
                                           
    L1 -  03.01.   30. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf      L9 -   02.06.   32. Muldentallauf Nossen          
    L2 -  05.03.   26. Radebeuler Wintercross    L10 -   08.07.   34. Pulsener Brückenlauf          
    L3 -  20.03.   36. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L11 -   05.08.   17. Eierweglauf Seerhausen          
    L4 -  02.04.   23. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L12 -   02.09.   29. Meißner Handicaplauf          
    L5 -  09.04.   33. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L13 -   17.09.   38. Glaubitzer Waldlauf          
    L6 -  13.04.   12. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L14 -   24.09.   26. Ziegenhainer Auelauf          
    L7 -  29.04.   38. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L15 -   02.10.   40. Großenhainer Röderlauf          
    L8 -  13.05.   18.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L16 -   05.11.   26. Kleiner Sachsenlauf          
           26.06.    37. Sachsenlauf Coswig (U10 bis U16)              
                                           

                    W U10 bis W  U20

 

Platz Läufer JG Verein/Wohnort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pkt
W U10                                      
  1 Richter, Emma 8 SC Chemie Nünchritz 48 46 50 48 50 50 47 47 48   50 49 50 50   48 397
  2 Buchsteiner, Merle 8 SV Lok Nossen               48 50 50 49 50   49 50 49 395
  3 Schultz, Jennifer 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           48 48 44 49   48   48   48 47 380
  4 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 37 47 45 49 40 39 36 47 49 46 46 46 41 46 46 376
  5 Zesch, Nell 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           38         45 43 44 43 45   258
  6 Werner, Annika 7 Oberhermsdorf       49     49 49         49       196
  7 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   44         44 42     47           177
  8 Eschler, Naja 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50                           50 150
  9 Häupel, Lilly-Marie 8 SV Motor Großenhain             41           47   49   137
  10 Hansch, Amy 8 SV Motor Großenhain 45                       45   47   137
  11 Gärtner, Leonie 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           47   41       47         135
  12 Gustke, Magdalena 7 TSV Boxdorf/Reichenberg       50       45                 95
  13 Hönicke, Hanna 7 GS Zabeltitz     49       42                   91
  14 Windorf, Frida 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           44           45         89
  15 Jöhren, Emilia 7 Dresden   42   46                         88
  16 Hendrich, Sophie 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           39   39                 78
  17 Paulick, Clara 7 SV Lampertswalde             50                   50
  18 Schauberger, Rosa 7 TSV Dresden               50                 50
  19 Pfeil, Hanna 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           49                     49
  20 Böhme, Ronja 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   49                             49
  21 Geschke, Paula 10 SC Riesa 49                               49
  22 Noack, Leonie 7 Zabeltitz     48                           48
  23 Blei, Selma 10 Weinböhla                           48     48
  24 Ilmberger, Lena 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                       48         48
  25 Schieck, Sina 8 Freiberger PSV   48                             48
  26 Geschke, Anna 8 SC Riesa 47                               47
  27 Geiger, Lisa 8 Ziegenhain                           47     47
  28 Friedrich, Nora 7 Berbisdorf       47                         47
  29 Neubert, Jolina 8 Freiberger PSV   47                             47
  30 Sickert, Hanna 7 Ziegenhain                           46     46
  31 Franke, Gerda 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           46                     46
  32 Förster, Jette 7 TuS Coswig 1920               46                 46
  33 Jaeschke, Anika 7 SV Lampertswalde             46                   46
  34 Hatnik, Jette 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           45                     45
  35 Heinrich, Annika 7 SV Lampertswalde             45                   45
  36 Matthes, Hannah 7 TV Dresden   45                             45
  37 Scheidt, Jasmin 9 Ziegenhain                           45     45
  38 Eisele, Theresa 7 Medingen       44                         44
  39 Band, Florentine 8 Ziegenhain                           44     44
  40 Schwalbe, Elisa 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                       44         44
  41 Naumann, Maura 7 Dresdner SC 1898   43                             43
  42 Dürschke, Josephine 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           43                     43
  43 Förster, Hannah 7 GS Lampertswalde             43                   43
  44 Chodera, Mara 7 Medingen       43                         43
  45 Hellwig, Hannah 7 COSW               43                 43
  46 Sommer, Lydia 7 Radeburg       42                         42
  47 Feder, Caisy 9 Ziegenhain                           42     42
  48 Otto, Rabea 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           42                     42
  49 Schindler, Alina 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul   41                             41
  50 Wappler, Ronja 7 SG Klotzsche       41                         41
  51 Kulcsár, Linda 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           41                     41
  52 Seidel, Alina 8 Flieger-Club Langhennersdorf               40                 40
  53 Schoppe, Stella 7 GS Lampertswalde             40                   40
  54 Gneuß, Gwendolin 7 Radeburg       40                         40
  55 Rietdorf, Lillie 9 Ziegenhain                           40     40
  56 Koch, Melina Celina 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul   40                             40
  57 Jöhren, Frederike 10 Dresden   39                             39
  58 Kaden, Linda 7 Bärwalde       39                         39
  59 Süß, Melanie 8 Radeburg       38                         38
  60 Lommatzsch, Marie 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   38                             38
  61 Glockauer, Jessica 7 Dresden               38                 38
  62 Thomas, Laetitia-Mercedes 10 Meißen           37                     37
  63 Metzig, Greta 8 Radeburg       37                         37
  64 Rajek, Mia 10 Meißen           37                     37
  65 Nguyen, Lilly 7 Radebeul               37                 37
  66 Kleinstück, Carolin 7 Berbisdorf       36                         36
  67 Meister, Lilly 8 Bärwalde   36                             36
  68 Berger, Emma 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           35                     35
  69 Ehrlich, Celine 7 GS Radeburg       35                         35
  70 Lange, Rika 11 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           34                     34
  71 Lauterbach, Dana 8 Dresden       34                         34
  72 Lauterbach, Mara 10 Dresden       33                         33
  73 Monstadt, Marie 8 GS Radeburg       32                         32
W U12                                      
  1 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 50 48 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 49 50 49 400
  2 Wagner, Hannah 6 DSC   47 48 47   49 48 48 49               336
  3 Böck, Aimee 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 48   47     46 44       49 49   50     333
  4 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49     43 49 43     48       49     47 328
  5 Hackert, Jolina 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 44 41   40   41 41           47       254
  6 Mahnke, Jenny 6 Zabeltitz 47   46   48   45       48           234
  7 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   45       47 43         48   47     230
  8 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     49     48           47   48     192
  9 Haase, Laura 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   40   34   36   43                 153
  10 Richter, Mia 6 SV Motor Großenhain 46       47   38                   131
  11 Otto, Ria 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           45   47                 92
  12 Wild, Martha 5 SV TuR Dresden       41       49                 90
  13 Otto, Carolin 6 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz       50                         50
  14 Lindig, Stanja 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul                               50 50
  15 Denner, Adina 6 SG Motor Freital   49                             49
  16 Haase, Ave-Lee 6 SV Lampertswalde             49                   49
  17 Plotz, Henriette 5 SG Dresden-Weißig       49                         49
  18 Wagner, Laura-Sophie 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz                         48       48
  19 Zesewitz, Jasmin 6 SC Poseidon Radebeul                               48 48
  20 Unger, Valentine 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul   48                             48
  21 Hausdorf, Hanna 5 SV Lampertswalde             47                   47
  22 Hickethier, Valerie 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen               46                 46
  23 Matthes, Marleen 5 TV Dresden   46                             46
  24 Bredemann, Aline 5 SV Lampertswalde             46                   46
  25 Schütze, Annika 5 SG Weixdorf       46                         46
  26 Fuchs, Alexandra 5 Trinitatisschule Riesa                           46     46
  27 Hensler, Leonie 5 SG Weixdorf       45                         45
  28 Schulze, Luisa 6 COSW               45                 45
  29 Dick, Josephine 5  Raußlitz                           45     45
  30 Schäfer, Nele 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 45                               45
  31 Wetzig, Elina 6 Ziegenhain                           44     44
  32 Berthold, Josefin Freya 6 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz       44                         44
  33 Bock, Emma 5 Freiberger PSV   44                             44
  34 Hofmann, Lorain 5 Cosw.               44                 44
  35 Dürschke, Paulin 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           44                     44
  36 Nitzsche, Lilly 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           43                     43
  37 Holtz, Luke 5 TV Dresden   43                             43
  38 Richter, Selma 6 Radebeul               42                 42
  39 Schirrmeister, Cora 5 SV Lampertswalde             42                   42
  40 Friedrich, Anne 5 Berbisdorf       42                         42
  41 Steimann, Julia 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul   42                             42
  42 Winter, Heidi 5 GS Weinböhla           41                     41
  43 Galle, Liv Joline 6 SV Lampertswalde             40                   40
  44 Mammitzsch, Elenor 6 SV Lampertswalde             39                   39
  45 Wackwitz, Vanessa 5 Ottendorf-Okrilla       39                         39
  46 Stockmann, Sarah 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           39                     39
  47 Schröter, Selina 5 Großdittmannsdorf       38                         38
  48 Gründler, Laura 6 TuS Coswig 1920           38                     38
  49 Scholtissek, Emily 5 SV Lampertswalde             37                   37
  50 Platz, Lucie 6 Radeburg       37                         37
  51 Pörsel, Cecylia 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           37                     37
  52 Schmidt, Emely 6 Radeburg       36                         36
  53 Johne, Larissa 6 GS Lampertswalde             36                   36
  54 Flemmer, Oliwia 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           35                     35
  55 Rothe, Linda 5 Radeburg       35                         35
W U14                                      
  1 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 Radeburg       50   50 49 50 50 49 49 50   48 50 50 399
  2 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49 49 50 48 50 49 50   49 50 48 49 50 50   49 398
  3 Schmidt, Isabell 4 Lauftreff OS  Weinböhla   42   47 48 46 46 47 45   45     49 49 47 379
  4 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz   45 49     48 47   47 48 46         46 376
  5 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 48           48 48 48   47           239
  6 Irmscher, Gwen 4 Riesa                 44       49 44 48   185
  7 Pietsch, Marie-Luise 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 44         45               47   48 184
  8 Hoffmann, Lilly 4 SV Traktor Kalkreuth 45           45   46   44           180
  9 Claus, Lotte 4 Niederau 50 50                 50           150
  10 Mahnke, Sophie 3 SV Zabeltitz 47       49                       96
  11 Wolf, Saskia 4 Radebeul         47               46       93
  12 Reinhardt, Michelle 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           43           48         91
  13 Bianchin, Laura 3 SV Einheit Bräunsdorf       49                         49
  14 Jähnigen, Kristin 4 SG Dresden-Weißig               49                 49
  15 Arlt, Maria 3 HC Großenhain                         48       48
  16 Liebs, Lisa Marie 4 SG Lok Hainsberg   48                             48
  17 Claus, Annelie 3 HC Großenhain                         48       48
  18 Hansch, Lisa 4 SV Motor Großenhain                             47   47
  19 Pfeil, Jule 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           47                     47
  20 Meyer, Sarah Chantal 3 Freiberger PSV   47                             47
  21 Iversen, Anette 4 Norwegen                           46     46
  22 Bähr, Esther 3 LSV Pirna   46                             46
  23 Schröder, Emily 4 SC Riesa 46                               46
  24 Bechler, Carolin 3 Radeburg       46                         46
  25 Günther, Shary 4 Radebeul               46                 46
  26 Stauch, Elisa 3 Coswig               45                 45
  27 Mähler, Celin 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           45                     45
  28 Bödi, Aleksa 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                               45 45
  29 Janik, Lilli 4 SCC Schwarzheide       45                         45
  30 Band, Luise 3 Ziegenhain                           45     45
  31 Tümpfel, Amelie 4 Motor Freital   44                             44
  32 Eichhorn, Tabea 4 Radeburg       44                         44
  33 Dietrich, Luise 3 SV Lampertswalde             44                   44
  34 Kaiber, Charlotte 4 Dresden   43                             43
  35 Zesch, Tara 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                           43     43
  36 Uhlemann, Vivien 3 Radeburg       43                         43
  37 Pötzsch, Leandra Sophie 4 Weinböhla 43                               43
  38 Vilcsko, Nathalie 3 Ziegenhain                           42     42
  39 Knauff, Johanna 4 Großenhainer Rollsportverein 42                               42
  40 Blässe, Helena 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           42                     42
  41 Busch, Giulia 3 Radeburg       42                         42
  42 Meyer-Stork, Henriette 3 SV Motor Großenhain 41                               41
  43 Flechsig, Vanessa 4 Radeburg       41                         41
  44 Rothkirch, Maria 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul   41                             41
  45 von Wenckstern, Anna 3 Ziegenhain                           41     41
  46 Strauß, Mira 4 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla       40                         40
  47 Oberbauer, Antonia 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul   40                             40
  48 Weigner, Gwendolina 4 Ziegenhain                           40     40
  49 Meyer-Stork, Friedericke 4 SV Motor Großenhain 40                               40
  50 Hampel, Maria 4 Ziegenhain                           39     39
  51 Lange, Lilly Marie 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       39                         39
  52 Kobel, Veronika 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul   39                             39
  53 Hanisch, Jasmin 4 Radeburg       38                         38
  54 Müller, Celine 4 Tauscha                           38     38
  55 Seifert, Annalena 4 Ziegenhain                           38     38
  56 Lehmann, Sophia 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul   38                             38
  57 Queißer, Lisa 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul   37                             37
  58 Hampel, Sophia 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       37                         37
  59 Chodera, Lena 3 Radeburg       36                         36
  60 Hanakam, Alexa 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul   36                             36
  61 Janzen, Marie 3 Medingen       35                         35
  62 Hendrich, Florentine 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul   35                             35
  63 Rodewald, Gina 3 Radeburg       34                         34
  64 Richter, Xenia 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul   34                             34
  65 Klein, Emily 3 Radeburg       33                         33
  66 Sperling, Luisa 4 USV Dresden   33                             33
  67 Honig, Dorothea 4 Radeburg       32                         32
  68 Kupke, Clarissa 4 Radeburg       31                         31
  69 Ehrlich, Emely 4 Radeburg       30                         30
  70 Keller, Celine 4 Radeburg       29                         29
  71 Aue, Marlen 4 Radeburg       28                         28
  72 Monstadt, Anna 4 Radeburg       27                         27
  73 Schwalm, Vanessa 4 Radeburg       26                         26
W U16                                      
  1 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50   50   50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50     50 400
  2 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49 48 50 49 50 48   48   49 49 48 48 50 50 48 396
  3 Golbs, Marlene 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 48 49 49 48 49 49 49 49 49   48 49 49 49 50 49 393
  4 Rohm, Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhain 44       48 46     48     47   48   45 326
  5 Hammer, Annalena 2 WHG Riesa         47   45       47 46 47 46 48   326
  6 Klengel, Tessa 1 Reit-& Fahrverein Kalkreuth 43     43 46 45               47     224
  7 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 45 47       47                   47 186
  8 Melzer, Hanna 2 RC 1898 Radeberg       35       45                 80
  9 Lucas, Vivien 2 Riesa     48                           48
  10 Noack, Anna 1 Pulsen                   48             48
  11 Dietrich, Pauline 1 TSV Gröditz             48                   48
  12 Hahn, Sarah 2 TSV Gornsdorf               47                 47
  13 Förster, Anna-Lena 1 SC Riesa 47                               47
  14 Schulz, Anastasia 1 OS Schönfeld             47                   47
  15 Zimare, Rosa 1 SG Klotzsche       47                         47
  16 Kahl, Julia 2 Dresden                               46 46
  17 Schultze, Paula 1 SC Riesa 46                               46
  18 Fritzsche, Sara 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz                         46       46
  19 Einert, Sandrine 2 Radeburg       46                         46
  20 Hansel, Josephine 2 OS Schönfeld             46                   46
  21 Heinemann, Lilo 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul   46                             46
  22 Honscha, Gabriele 2 Leipzig               46                 46
  23 Thümmler, Jördis 2 PSV Freiberg   45                             45
  24 Metzig, Emma 2 OS Radeburg       45                         45
  25 Müller, Elisabeth 1 Ziegenhain                           45     45
  26 Bielitz, Karla 1 Coswig               44                 44
  27 Haase, Emma 2 Frauenhain             44                   44
  28 Moritz, Anna 2 SG Motor Freital   44                             44
  29 Grethe, Emelie 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul           44                     44
  30 Feldmann, Franka 2 Dresden       44                         44
  31 Hübsch, Lisa 1 SV Lampertswalde             43                   43
  32 Groh, Charlotte 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul   43                             43
  33 Starke, Paula 2 SV Motor Großenhain 42                               42
  34 Kraft, Jennifer 1 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       42                         42
  35 Leupold, Lorine 2 OS Schönfeld             42                   42
  36 Warzer, Anna 1 Dresden       41                         41
  37 Strauß, Lucie 2 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla       40                         40
  38 Schubert, Antonia 2 OS Radeburg       39                         39
  39 Kunze, Celina 1 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       38                         38
  40 Radtke, Annalena 2 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       37                         37
  41 Zimmermann, Amelie 2 Großdittmannsdorf       36                         36
W U20                                      
  1 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 50   49 50 50 50 50   50 50   50         400
  2 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49 49 48 49 49 46 47 49 49 49 49 49 50 50 50 49 395
  3 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 48       48 49 49   48 48 47           337
  4 Häußler, Maren 98 Rollsportverein Großenhain           46 46   47   46     49     234
  5 Dauer, Josephine 99 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 47   47       45                   139
  6 Franke, Patricia 98 SV Motor Großenhain     50     44 42                   136
  7 Lucke, Carolin 97 Leipzig                     48 48         96
  8 Binder, Nadine 98 DLRG Meißen           48   48                 96
  9 Gebauer, Helen 0 SC Riesa                     50           50
  10 Siegert, Patricia 97 Meißen               50                 50
  11 Seimer, Margarete 0 Coswig                               50 50
  12 Thümmler, Ronja 98 Freiberger PSV   50                             50
  13 Haupt, Emely 98 Niegeroda             48                   48
  14 Rost, Maike 97 SSV Planeta Radebeul   48                             48
  15 Miethe, Elisa 99 Coswig                               48 48
  16 Schirdewan, Lisa 99 SV Weixdorf       48                         48
  17 Groß, Vanessa 0 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla           47                     47
  18 Krämer, Ann-Kathrin 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul   47                             47
  19 Rettler, Jana 99 SG Weixdorf       47                         47
  20 Hendrich, Sophia 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul   46                             46
  21 Hentzschel, Emilia 0 Zschauitz 46                               46
  22 Bredemann, Elisabeth 98 SG Weixdorf       46                         46
  23 Kümmel, Josephine 0 SV Motor Großenhain 45                               45
  24 Heinemann, Wibke 98 SSV Planeta Radebeul   45                             45
  25 Eckart, Jasmin 0 Radeburg       45                         45
  26 Jakob, Isabel 99 SV Robotron Dresden   44                             44
  27 Sommer, Lena 99 OS Schönfeld             44                   44
  28 Zeiske, Pauline 0 Zschauitz 44                               44
  29 Drachenberg, Franziska 99 Radeburg       44                         44
  30 Rühle, Linda 97 Lichtensee 43                               43
  31 Uräilidis, Sophie 0 OS Schönfeld             43                   43
  32 Riegner, Lea 0 Coswig 42                               42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben