wU10 bis W70+ (2018)

 

20. Meißner Sparkassencup 2018
   
    L1 -  07.01.   32. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf    L10 -   24.06.   39. Sachsenlauf Coswig
    L2 -  03.03.   28. Radebeuler Wintercross    L11 -   13.07.   35. Pulsener Brückenlauf    
    L3 -  18.03.   38. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L12 -   25.08.   40. Glaubitzer Waldlauf    
    L4 -  07.04.   25. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L13 -   07.09.   31. Meißner Handicaplauf    
    L5 -  11.04.   14. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L14 -   14.09.   19. Eierweglauf Seerhausen    
    L6 -  14.04.   35. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L15 -   22.09.   28. Ziegenhainer Auelauf    
    L7 -  27.04.   40. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L16 -   07.10.   42. Großenhainer Röderlauf    
    L8 -  01.06.   20. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L17 -   03.11.   28. Kleiner Sachsenlauf    
    L9 -  13.06.   34. Muldentallauf Nossen              
 

Stand nach 6 Läufen

 
 

 

Platz Läufer JG Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Pkt
W U10                                        
  1 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 48 49 48 45 42 48                       280
  2 Stockmann, Clara 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 47 47 48 42 47                       277
  3 Feder, Caisy 9 SV Scharfenberg 44 43 46 43 36 45                       257
  4 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50   50 50 50 49                       249
  5 Otto, Cheyenne 9 Weinböhla 49   49 46 44 46                       234
  6 Breitfeld, Anna Lina 10 SV Scharfenberg       42 33 44                       119
  7 Gärtner, Leonie 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         49 50                       99
  8 Schlosser, Smilla 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   50     46                         96
  9 Ilmberger, Lena 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47       48                         95
  10 Wagner, Svea 11 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 43       35                         78
  11 Damaschke, Greta Mariella 10 SG Klotzsche       49                           49
  12 Lindner, Theresa 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul   48                               48
  13 Schollbach, Talia 9 Weinböhla         47                         47
  14 Zimmermann, Adele 9 SG Klotzsche       47                           47
  15 Fickert, Nele 9 TSV Cossebaude   46                               46
  16 Salzmann, Lisa 9 SC Riesa 45                                 45
  17 Wilcke, Clara 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul   45                               45
  18 Hatnik, Jette 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         45                         45
  19 Barthel, Lena 9 SG Klotzsche       44                           44
  20 Sellier, Mathilde 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul   44                               44
  21 Strebe, Leni 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         43                         43
  22 Voigt, Viona 10 SG Motor Freital   42                               42
  23 Cszuske, Nuala 10 SV Motor Großenhain 42                                 42
  24 Schubert, Hilda 9 Radeburg       41                           41
  25 Werschnick, Liv-Grete 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul   41                               41
  26 Worch, Rosa Marie 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul   40                               40
  27 Lippold, Angelie 11 Weinböhla         40                         40
  28 Otto, Rabea 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         39                         39
  29 Ramin, Julia 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul   39                               39
  30 Reimer, Elisabeth 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         38                         38
  31 Windorf, Frida 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         38                         38
  32 Strazewski, Sophia 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul   38                               38
  33 Einer, Victoria 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         34                         34
  34 Rajek, Mia 10 Meißen         32                         32
  35 Reinhardt, Alina 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         31                         31
  36 Arnold, Mia 9 Weinböhla         31                         31
  37 Focke, Johanna 11 Coswig         29                         29
W U12                                        
  1 Richter, Emma 8 SC Chemie Nünchritz 49 46   50 48 49                       242
  2 Herfurt, Alina 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz   50 50   49 50                       199
  3 Krauße, Elisabeth 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz   39 46 49   47                       181
  4 Padur, Alyssa 7 SV Chemie Nünchritz       46   46                       92
  5 Rüger, Emilia 7 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla   37     42                         79
  6 Neubert, Jolina 8 Freiberger PSV   50                               50
  7 Eschler, Naja 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50                                 50
  8 Förster, Jette 7 TuS Coswig 1920         50                         50
  9 Hönicke, Hanna 7 HC Großenhain     49                             49
  10 Münch, Frida 8 SC Riesa-Triathlon 48                                 48
  11 Gustke, Magdalena 7 TSV Boxdorf/Reichenberg       48                           48
  12 Werner, Annika 7 SG Lok Hainsberg           48                       48
  13 Noack, Leonie 7 HC Großenhain     48                             48
  14 Böhme, Ronja 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   48                               48
  15 Petrich, Zara 7 SG Motor Freital   47                               47
  16 Kuschmierz, Julia 7 Zabeltitz     47                             47
  17 Hollmann, Johanna Maja 8 TSV 1862 Radeburg       47                           47
  18 Böhm, Emilia 7 SC Riesa 47                                 47
  19 Voss, Mara 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         47                         47
  20 Kulcsár, Linda 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         46                         46
  21 Starke, Amelie 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         46                         46
  22 Bauer, Frieda 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   45                               45
  23 Rau, Leonie 7 TSV 1862 Radeburg       45                           45
  24 Starke, Ronja 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         44                         44
  25 Schwalbe, Elisa 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         44                         44
  26 Hempelt, Yumi 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul   44                               44
  27 Scholz, Emilia 8 SV Einheit Kamenz       44                           44
  28 Steingroewer, Nora 7 SG Motor Freital   43                               43
  29 Friedrich, Nora 7 TSV 1862 Radeburg       43                           43
  30 Brechow, Hanna Karolina 8 SG Lok Hainsberg   42                               42
  31 Busch, Gianna 7 GS Radeburg       42                           42
  32 Mohring, Dana 8 TSV Cossebaude   41                               41
  33 Havemann, Paula 8 WWH Meißen         41                         41
  34 Junghanns, Lena 8 TSV 1862 Radeburg       41                           41
  35 Lorenz, Clea 8 Freiberger PSV   40                               40
  36 Langner, Johanna 8 Radeburg       40                           40
  37 Bretschneider, Melina 7 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla         40                         40
  38 Dittmann, Emely 7 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen         39                         39
  39 Mischner, Lea-Sophie 8 TSV 1862 Radeburg       39                           39
  40 Mantei, Luise 8 Weinböhla       38                           38
  41 Seifert, Analena 7 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen         38                         38
  42 Feisthauer, Nina 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   38                               38
  43 Leßke, Antonia 7 TSV 1862 Radeburg       37                           37
  44 Tacke, Ida 8 DSC   36                               36
  45 Domke, Luisa 7 TSV 1862 Radeburg       36                           36
  46 Jäpel, Tina 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   35                               35
  47 Metzig, Greta 8 Radeburg       35                           35
  48 Kaffka, Angelique 7 Annahütte       34                           34
  49 Ramin, Sophie 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul   34                               34
  50 Wappler, Ronja 7 SG Klotzsche       33                           33
  51 Czekalla, Ella 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   33                               33
  52 Lommatzsch, Marie 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   32                               32
  53 Liebezeit, Leonie 8 Radeburg       32                           32
  54 Kleinstück, Carolin 7 Berbisdorf       31                           31
  55 Wolf, Emma 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul   31                               31
W U14                                        
  1 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49 50 50 50 50                       299
  2 Wagner, Hannah 6 DSC 49 43 49 47 48 49                       285
  3 Mahnke, Jenny 6 HC Großenhain 48   48 46 45 48                       235
  4 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 46 47     46 47                       186
  5 Hempel, Elisa 6 SC Poseidon Radebeul 45 44   44                           133
  6 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47       49                         96
  7 Mauersberger, Isabell 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 43       47                         90
  8 Gruhn, Franziska 6 SG Lok Hainsberg   50                               50
  9 Hensler, Leonie 5 SG Weixdorf       49                           49
  10 Lortz, Nova 5 Finsterwalde       48                           48
  11 Unger, Valentine 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul   48                               48
  12 Geißler, Leonie 5 SG Lok Hainsberg   46                               46
  13 Giesler, Wilma 6 DSC   45                               45
  14 Lötzsch, Finnja 5 Frohburg       45                           45
  15 Nitschmann, Clara Sophie 5 SC Poseidon Radebeul 44                                 44
  16 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz         44                         44
  17 Wackwitz, Vanessa 5 Ottendorf-Okrilla       43                           43
  18 Kunze, Lilly 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         43                         43
  19 Langenhorst, Emilie 5 Team PEAMM   42                               42
  20 Sickert, Josephine 6 Radeburg       42                           42
  21 Münch, Flora Marie 6 SC Riesa triathlon 42                                 42
  22 Otto, Ria 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         42                         42
  23 Platz, Lucie 6 Radeburg       41                           41
  24 Brunnert, Nele 6 SV Motor Großenhain 41                                 41
  25 Winter, Heidi 5  Weinböhla         41                         41
  26 Lehnert, Mia 6 SV Motor Großenhain 40                                 40
  27 Radtke, Ellen 5 Franziskaneum Meißen         40                         40
  28 Schmidt, Emely 6 Radeburg       40                           40
  29 Klein, Sophia 6 GS Radeburg       39                           39
  30 Rietzel, Annika 6 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla         39                         39
  31 Schmidt, Sabrina 5 Weinböhla         38                         38
  32 Wagner, Lilly 5 Radeburg       38                           38
  33 Haase, Laura 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         37                         37
  34 Schmidt, Jennifer 6 Finsterwalde       37                           37
  35 Foelke, Jette 5 Ottendorf-Okrilla       36                           36
  36 Schulze, Lisann 6 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla         36                         36
  37 Pörsel, Cecylia 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         35                         35
  38 Schröter, Selina 5 Großdittmannsdorf       35                           35
  39 Wackwitz, Sophia 6 Radeburg       34                           34
  40 Ludwig, Laura 6 Radeburg       33                           33
W U16                                        
  1 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 48 48 48 49 48 49                       290
  2 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 45 47 45 40 45                       268
  3 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 Radeburg     50 50 50 50                       200
  4 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 50     46 49 47                       192
  5 Mahnke, Sophie 3 FV Zabeltitz 47   49   47 48                       191
  6 Hoffmann, Lilly 4 SV Traktor Kalkreuth 44     43 41                         128
  7 Schmidt, Isabell 4 Lauftreff OS  Weinböhla         43 46                       89
  8 Bär, Annekatrin 3 SG Motor Freital   50                               50
  9 Neubert, Shirlyn 4 Freiberger PSV   49                               49
  10 Schreiber, Elina 4 SV Motor Großenhain 49                                 49
  11 Jeschke, Chantal 3 Berlin       48                           48
  12 Scholz, May-Lena 4 SV Einheit Kamenz       47                           47
  13 Liebs, Lisa Marie 4 SG Lok Hainsberg   47                               47
  14 Tümpfel, Daria 4 SG Motor Freital   46                               46
  15 Mehler, Selin 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         46                         46
  16 Reinhardt, Michelle 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         45                         45
  17 Engwicht, Lea 4 Großenhain 45                                 45
  18 Walter, Isabel 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul   44                               44
  19 Schenk, Annelie 3 Zittau       44                           44
  20 Elsner, Alina 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         44                         44
  21 Ulbricht, Nadin 3 Großenhain 43                                 43
  22 Nagel, Paula 3 SV Motor Großenhain 42                                 42
  23 Busch, Giulia 3 Radeburg       42                           42
  24 Pietsch, Marie-Luise 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         42                         42
  25 Falkenthal, Nelly 4 SV MeißenKabel 41                                 41
  26 Uhlemann, Vivien 3 Radeburg       41                           41
  27 Lange, Lilly Marie 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       40                           40
  28 Wendt, Emma 3 Riesa         39                         39
  29 Irmscher, Gwen 4 ASB Riesa         39                         39
  30 Ban, Krisztina 4 Zittau       39                           39
  31 Aue, Marlen 4 Radeburg       38                           38
  32 Kupke, Clarissa 4 Radeburg       37                           37
  33 Lindemann, Amily 4 Radeburg       36                           36
  34 Wilsdorf, Lilly 3 Radeburg       35                           35
W U20                                        
  1 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49     50 50                       199
  2 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 48     44 49 49                       190
  3 Golbs, Marlene 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 49   50 49                           148
  4 Rohm, Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhain 47     42 48                         137
  5 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul   47   45                           92
  6 Ender, Felicitas 0 Dresdner SC 1898   50                               50
  7 Lötzsch, Annika 0 LG Frohburg       50                           50
  8 Zimare, Rosa 1 SG Klotzsche       48                           48
  9 Habe nicht, Neele 2 Post SV Dresden   48                               48
  10 Keinert, Denise 2 LV Limbach 2000       47                           47
  11 Wohs, Paulina 0 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         47                         47
  12 Kümmel, Josefine 0 SV Motor Großenhain 46                                 46
  13 Krämer, Ann-Kathrin 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul   46                               46
  14 Groß, Vanessa 0 LG TuS Weinböhla         46                         46
  15 Zimmermann, Amelie 2 Großdittmannsdorf       46                           46
  16 Kuhlisch, Nora 2 TSV Cossebaude   45                               45
  17 Dauer, Josephine 99 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 45                                 45
  18 Steffin, Vanessa 2 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   44                               44
  19 Fiedler, Pauline 2 Görlitz       43                           43
  20 Trepte, Laura 1 Dresden       41                           41
  21 Koch, Frida 1 Dresden       40                           40
  22 Braun, Jenny 99 LV Limbach 2000       39                           39
W 20                                        
  1 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 49 49 48 49 50                       292
  2 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 46     47 48 49                       190
  3 Scholtz, Anne Sophie 97 SG Adelsberg 49   50   50                         149
  4 Häußler, Maren 98 Rollsportverein Großenhain 45         48                       93
  5 Werdin, Susann 94 USV TU Dresden   50                               50
  6 Kupfer, Christiane 94 Radeburg       50                           50
  7 Beer, Jasmin 98 TSG KW Boxberg 50                                 50
  8 Friedrich, Vicky 95 Dresden       49                           49
  9 Görne, Melanie 95 Glaubitz 48                                 48
  10 Ludwig, Sarah 90 Rödern       46                           46
  11 Herbst, Susanne 95 Dresden       45                           45
  12 Burchert, Anna 97 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz       44                           44
  13 Schreiber, Denise 91 Cunnersdorf 44                                 44
  14 König, Anne 91 Radeburg       43                           43
W 30                                        
  1 Hohenberg, Nicole 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 47 48   46 49 50                       240
  2 Dittrich, Claudia 86 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 48 49   48                           145
  3 Grimm, Katharina 86 Nossen 45       48 49                       142
  4 Essig, Carolin 86 Chemie Wacker AG 50   50                             100
  5 Bormann, Sophie 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen       50 50                         100
  6 Kranich, Franziska 84 LSV Niesky   50                               50
  7 Hammer, Grit 85 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 49                                 49
  8 Ziesch, Birgit 86 Dresden       49                           49
  9 Mai, Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   47                               47
  10 Kriese, Stephanie 86 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       47                           47
  11 Grajek, Juliane 87 RuF Prausitz 46                                 46
  12 Werske, Birgit 85 Dresden       45                           45
  13 Widiger, Diana 86 Radeburg       44                           44
  14 Lehmann, Marie 85 Radeburg       43                           43
  15 Zötzsche, Madeleine 86 TSV 1862 Radeburg       42                           42
  16 Kaffka, Tina 88 Annahütte       41                           41
W 35                                        
  1 Feder, Anja 81 SV Scharfenberg 46 47 47 40 46 48                       274
  2 Richter, Sabine 82 SV Chemie Nünchritz   49 48 44 48 50                       239
  3 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 47 50 49   49                         195
  4 Gittel, Juliane 79 LG Wacker Nünchritz 49   50   50                         149
  5 Jahn, Carina 80 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 45     47                           92
  6 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen 44 48                               92
  7 Wolf, Denise 79 LG Priestewitz       42   49                       91
  8 Tornack, Maria 80 Leipzig       50                           50
  9 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa Triathlon 50                                 50
  10 Schwager, Anne 79 Radeburg       49                           49
  11 Kühnert, Claudia 79 LV Limbach 2000       48                           48
  12 Salzmann, Mandy 80 SC Riesa Triathlon 48                                 48
  13 Schubert, Janett 78 NSO Oberau         47                         47
  14 Mählert, Anja 79 Team PEAMM   46                               46
  15 Stache, Diana 80 SG Mauerweg Berlin       46                           46
  16 Ennemann, Franziska 79 Scharfenberg       45                           45
  17 Schmidt, Evelyn 81 Weinböhla         45                         45
  18 Borschel, Alexandra 83 Dresden   45                               45
  19 Haun, Anja 82 Niederau         44                         44
  20 Behr, Kathleen 80 Lommatzsch 43                                 43
  21 Ott, Bianka 81 Dresden       43                           43
  22 Endesfelder, Kerstin 81 Coswig         43                         43
  23 Kothe, Susan 80 Lommatzsch 42                                 42
  24 Wilhelm, Ricarda 82 Radeburg       41                           41
  25 Madry, Janiona 82 Berlin       39                           39
  26 Jeschke, Nadine 81 Berlin       38                           38
  27 Angermann, Christina 82 Radeburg       37                           37
  28 Zimmermann, Christiane 80 Luckau       36                           36
W 40                                        
  1 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 46 45 49 47 48 48                       283
  2 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 43 42 46 44 46 46                       267
  3 Baum, Kathrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49 50 50   50                       249
  4 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 48 46   48 49 49                       240
  5 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 45 43   45 47 47                       227
  6 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 77 Oberwartha 39 39   39 42 42                       201
  7 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 78 Moritzburg 41 40 48     45                       174
  8 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 49 48     50                         147
  9 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 TuS Coswig 1920 37     40 46                         123
  10 Hempel, Maika 74 Radebeul 44     46                           90
  11 Hoffbauer, Katja 77 SC Riesa 42   47                             89
  12 Gärtner, Yvonne 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         43 43                       86
  13 Haupt, Yvonne 77 Weinböhla     45   41                         86
  14 Rose, Corinna 75 LG Neiße   50                               50
  15 Bunk, Sandra 76 LT Linde 79 Dresden       49                           49
  16 Krause, Anne 77 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47                                 47
  17 Biedermann, Grit 74 Döbeln   47                               47
  18 Radtke, Karina 74 LG TuS Weinböhla         44                         44
  19 Koßwig, Carmen 76 Gröditz           44                       44
  20 Trodler, Ina 76 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   44                               44
  21 Kaiser, Manuela 76 Radeburg       43                           43
  22 Sehm, Anke 78 Dresden       42                           42
  23 Bianchin, Sylvi 77 TSV 92 Freiberg   41                               41
  24 Domke, Kathrin 76 Radeburg       41                           41
  25 Martick, Carola 77 SC Riesa 40                                 40
  26 Gottwald, Uta 75 Meißen         40                         40
  27 Mantei, Claudia 77 Weinböhla       38                           38
  28 Lux, Ilka 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   38                               38
  29 Thieme, Annett 77 Ebersbach 38                                 38
  30 Durdel, Anke 74 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz       37                           37
  31 Trojniak-Hennig, Joanna 74 Medingen       36                           36
  32 TRZCionka, Diana 75 Leuben 36                                 36
W 45                                        
  1 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 50 50 50 50 50                         250
  2 Becker, Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 48 44 49   48 50                       239
  3 Mahnke, Anka 73 Zabeltitz 42       45                         87
  4 Heichen, Simone 69 Laufszene Sachsen   39   44                           83
  5 Gustke, Claudia 69 TSV 1862 Radeburg       49                           49
  6 Kluttig, Ulrike 69 TuS Coswig 1920         49                         49
  7 Berner, Anja 73 SC Riesa 49                                 49
  8 Heine, Birgit 73 Frauenhain           49                       49
  9 Drechsler, Anja 69 DSV 1953   49                               49
  10 Hußler, Yvette 69 Hasenhügel Frauenhain           48                       48
  11 Ubbelohde, Ulrike 71 SC Poseidon Radebeul   48                               48
  12 Güttler, Ines 71 LV Limbach 2000       48                           48
  13 Pahnitz, Grit 69 SC Riesa     48                             48
  14 Schmidt, Kerstin 71 Weinböhla         47                         47
  15 Englisch, Sandy 69 Dresden 47                                 47
  16 Urban, Kerstin 69 SSV Planeta Radebeul   47                               47
  17 Wohmann, Ina 69 Radeburg       47                           47
  18 Wollek, Anja 71 Frauenhain           47                       47
  19 Lötzsch, Sandra 72 Frohburg       46                           46
  20 Weiß, Rita 69 Weinböhla         46                         46
  21 Bauer, Ivette 72 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 46                                 46
  22 Jurisch, Jacqueline 69 Radebeul   46                               46
  23 Garbe, Cathrin 69 Nünchritz 45                                 45
  24 Vogt, Anja 69 Oberlausitzer Biathlon Verein       45                           45
  25 Schindler, Nicole 73 StadtSport Dresden   45                               45
  26 Altermann, Jeanette 72 Laufgruppe Eulitz 44                                 44
  27 Ebruy, Katrin 73 Meißen         44                         44
  28 Kaiber-Paul, Sabine 70 Dresden   43                               43
  29 Engwicht, Astrid 72 Großenhain 43                                 43
  30 Schütze, Christa 69 Weixdorf       43                           43
  31 Rumberger, Constanze 73 SMI-LG Wachau       42                           42
  32 Gaber, Annette 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   42                               42
  33 Borrack, Susann 71 TSG Lübbenau       41                           41
  34 Böhme, Christiane 69 SSV Planeta Radebeul   41                               41
  35 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufen verbindet 41                                 41
  36 Nollau, Annette 69 Fischbach   40                               40
  37 Reichelt, Uta 73 Ottendorf-Okrilla       40                           40
  38 Müller, Steffi 72 Dresden 40                                 40
W 50                                        
  1 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul   49 50 50 50 50                       249
  2 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 46 45   43 47 49                       230
  3 Kupka, Kerstin 67 Radebeul 48 46 49 45                           188
  4 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 47     40   47                       134
  5 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 50       49                         99
  6 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden   47   49                           96
  7 Rauschenbach, Birgit 65 Dresden 42     37                           79
  8 Bonnaire, Beate 64 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   50                               50
  9 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 49                                 49
  10 Geißler, Simone 65 HSG Turbine Zittau           48                       48
  11 Zimare, Franziska 66 SG Klotzsche       48                           48
  12 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden         48                         48
  13 Bähr, Sylvia 67 LSV Pirna   48                               48
  14 Plewe, Birgit 64 LFV Oberholz       47                           47
  15 Noack, Annett 68 Weinböhla         46                         46
  16 Liebscher, Heike 67 Freital       46                           46
  17 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 45                                 45
  18 Zabell, Nadja 67 Luppa 44                                 44
  19 Baars, Ulrike 65 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden   44                               44
  20 Büchner-Reuter, Dr. Carola 66 OSSV Kamenz       44                           44
  21 Werdin, Simone 66 USV TU Dresden   43                               43
  22 Röder, Birgit 68 SC Riesa 43                                 43
  23 Simon, Ulrike 68 RDBL   42                               42
  24 Lehmann, Dr. Ute 65 LG Mohorn       42                           42
  25 Krüger-Mlaonhia, Kathrin 64 Großenhain 41                                 41
  26 Liebscher, Kathrin 67 Radeburg       41                           41
  27 Jesche, Tatjana 68 SV Wacker Mohorn       39                           39
  28 Scheicher-Nebe, Katrin 65 Dresden       38                           38
  29 Werner, Christin 66 Pulsnitz       36                           36
  30 Blaschke, Gabriele 66 Dresden       35                           35
  31 Feldmann, Ute 67 Dresden       34                           34
  32 Schäfer, Ulrike 66 Radeburg       33                           33
  33 König, Iris 64 Radeburg       32                           32
W 55                                        
  1 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen   49 50 49 50 50                       248
  2 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 49   48   49 49                       195
  3 Gruschwitz, Ramona 61 Priestewitz 45     41 48                         134
  4 Primus, Heike 62 SC Riesa 50   49                             99
  5 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz 46     43                           89
  6 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen       38   47                       85
  7 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   50                               50
  8 Blumtritt, Ute 62 LV Limbach 2000       50                           50
  9 Kupfer, Annett 63 Volkersdorf       48                           48
  10 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 48                                 48
  11 Walter, Pia 63 Einheit Meißen         48                         48
  12 Funk, Elvira 60 SV Merzdorf Gröden           48                       48
  13 Beulig, Romy 63 Laufgruppe Eulitz 47                                 47
  14 Flamminger, Steffi 62 LG Jonsbergwiesel       47                           47
  15 Jahn, Pia 62 SV Klitzschen 1920       46                           46
  16 Schwarzer, Manuela 61 Katzengebirgsläufer Frauenhain         46                         46
  17 Zschaschel, Kerstin 61 SV Grün-Weiß Großdittmannsdorf       45                           45
  18 Hesse, Petra 59 LSV Pirna       44                           44
  19 Laue, Ilona 63 Bobritzsch       42                           42
  20 Möbis, Heike 63 Teubitz       40                           40
  21 Kaiser, Viola 59 ESV Lok Bad Schandau       39                           39
W 60                                        
  1 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz   50 50 46 49 50                       245
  2 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 48 47 49 44   49                       237
  3 Richter, Gerlinde 56 Priestewitz 50     45 48                         143
  4 Wohmann, Ursula 54 Dresdner Citylauf 49 49                               98
  5 Rickers, Marita 58 Sportfreunde Ottendorf       50                           50
  6 Schneider, Julia 54 Weinböhla         50                         50
  7 Henkel, Beate 54 TSV Einheit Grimma       49                           49
  8 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV  Pirna   48                               48
  9 Haselbauer, Regina 57 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       48                           48
  10 Weise, Jutta 54 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       47                           47
W 65                                        
  1 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa 48     45 45 46                       184
  2 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920       49 50 50                       149
  3 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 50       48 48                       146
  4 Berger, Renate 52 TuS Coswig 1920       48 49 49                       146
  5 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   49     46 47                       142
  6 Philipp, Karin 52 TuS Coswig 1920 49       47                         96
  7 Niegoth, Marlies 53 Volkssport Radebeul   50                               50
  8 Boden, Christine 53 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       50                           50
  9 Rohloff, Petra 50 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   48                               48
  10 Beekes, Barbara 52 Radebeul       47                           47
  11 Überschär, Dr. Ina 52 LFV Oberholz       46                           46
W 70+                                        
  1 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 50 50   50 50                         200
  2 Baier, Regine 48 Dessau   49   49 49 50                       197
  3 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein  Dresden   48   48 48 49                       193

Nach oben