19.8.11 - Seerhausen
Ergebnisliste vom: 19.08.2011 - Eierweglauf Seerhausen2011 - 2 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | Verein | GJ | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | Dewitz, Paul | Döbelner SC | 97 | mSchüler | 1 | 00:04:45 | |
2 | Mai, Jan | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 96 | mSchüler | 2 | 00:04:51 | |
3 | Kretzmar, Felix | Holzhandel Ganzig | 96 | mSchüler | 3 | 00:04:55 | |
4 | Kaubisch, Nico | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 97 | mSchüler | 4 | 00:05:14 | |
5 | Hirsch, Justus | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 97 | mSchüler | 5 | 00:05:18 | |
6 | Kolomiyets, Andrij | Ukraine | 97 | mSchüler | 6 | 00:05:21 | |
7 | Franke, Patricia | SV Motor Großenhain | 98 | wSchüler | 1 | 00:05:37 | |
8 | Rühle, Nico | TSV BW Gröditz | 00 | mSchüler | 7 | 00:05:51 | |
9 | Krause, Nathanael | SV Motor Großenhain | 99 | mSchüler | 8 | 00:05:55 | |
10 | Krause, Timotheus | SV Motor Großenhain | 01 | mSchüler | 9 | 00:05:57 | |
11 | Schönbrunn, Romy | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 97 | wSchüler | 2 | 00:06:01 | |
12 | Schönbrunn, Sandra | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 00 | wSchüler | 3 | 00:06:08 | |
13 | Gebauer, Heleen | SC Riesa Triathlon | 00 | wSchüler | 4 | 00:06:15 | |
14 | Häußler, Maren | Rollsportverein Großenhain | 98 | wSchüler | 5 | 00:06:24 | |
15 | Zauzig, Richard | Riesa | 99 | mSchüler | 10 | 00:06:26 | |
16 | Zauzig, Robert | Riesa | 97 | mSchüler | 11 | 00:06:28 | |
17 | Blasius, Antonia | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 96 | wSchüler | 6 | 00:06:34 | |
18 | Winter, Philipp | LG TuS Weinböhla | 02 | mSchüler | 12 | 00:06:43 | |
19 | Hilse, Marius | Lok Wülknitz | 03 | mSchüler | 13 | 00:06:46 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 19.08.2011 - Eierweglauf Seerhausen2011 - 6 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | Verein | GJ | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | Roick, Tobias | SC Riesa | 93 | mJugA | 1 | 00:24:15 | |
2 | Richter, Christoph | SC Riesa Triathlon | 93 | mJugA | 2 | 00:24:16 | |
3 | Dewitz, Heiko | ESV Lok Döbeln | 64 | M45 | 1 | 00:26:20 | |
4 | Hirsch, Felix | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 92 | mJugA | 3 | 00:26:33 | |
5 | Nitschke, Jonas | SC Riesa | 97 | mSchA | 1 | 00:28:00 | |
6 | Winter, Jürgen | LG TuS Weinböhla | 48 | M60 | 1 | 00:28:23 | |
7 | Richter, Florian | SV Motor Großenhain | 94 | mJugB | 1 | 00:28:42 | |
8 | Hengst, Bernd | Laufgruppe Nossen | 45 | M65 | 1 | 00:28:50 | |
9 | Franke, Andrea | Zabeltitz | 60 | W50 | 1 | 00:28:56 | |
10 | Heinicke, Wallfried | SV Traktor Naundorf | 49 | M60 | 2 | 00:29:24 | |
11 | Gebauer, Jannis | SC Riesa Triathlon | 97 | mSchA | 2 | 00:29:49 | |
12 | Rosenberg, Elisa | SC Riesa | 95 | wJugB | 1 | 00:29:52 | |
13 | Schubert, Lothar | WSV Riesa | 53 | M55 | 1 | 00:30:53 | |
14 | Jäsche, Uwe | DHfK Leipzig | 43 | M65 | 2 | 00:31:12 | |
15 | Rühle, Frank | Lichtensee | 71 | M40 | 1 | 00:31:53 | |
16 | Hoßbach, Harald | Wermsdorf | 46 | M65 | 3 | 00:32:36 | |
17 | Zieger, Ute | SC Riesa | 57 | W50 | 2 | 00:32:43 | |
18 | Matthes, Bernd | Meißen | 41 | M70 | 1 | 00:32:52 | |
19 | Schütze, Wolfgang | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 42 | M65 | 4 | 00:32:54 | |
20 | Silbereisen, Günter | Riesa | 44 | M65 | 5 | 00:32:58 | |
21 | Zieger, Heinz | SC Riesa | 50 | M60 | 3 | 00:33:17 | |
22 | Zosel, Armin | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 34 | M75 | 1 | 00:34:03 | |
23 | Brendel, Sandra | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 96 | wSchA | 1 | 00:34:26 | |
24 | Körbs, Dominic | LG Nossen | 90 | M20 | 1 | 00:34:28 | |
25 | Neumann, Uwe | SV Stauchitz 47 | 67 | M40 | 2 | 00:34:37 | |
26 | Herold, Rainer | Radebeul | 48 | M60 | 4 | 00:34:50 | |
27 | Henschke, Vilma | Dresden | 80 | W30 | 1 | 00:35:02 | |
28 | Hannecke, Klaus | Weinböhla | 41 | M70 | 2 | 00:35:29 | |
29 | Zauzig, Kerstin | Riesa | 70 | W40 | 1 | 00:35:37 | |
30 | Oeser, Konrad | Friedewald | 48 | M60 | 5 | 00:35:51 | |
31 | Baier, Regine | ESV Lok Dessau | 48 | W60 | 1 | 00:35:54 | |
32 | Günter, Sylvia | WSV Riesa | 68 | W40 | 2 | 00:36:29 | |
33 | Lindig, Volker | Waldlauf Coswig | 41 | M70 | 3 | 00:37:23 | |
34 | Rühle, Ivonne | Lichtensee | 71 | W40 | 3 | 00:38:08 | |
35 | Doege, Angela | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | 57 | W50 | 3 | 00:38:18 | |
36 | Hannß, Gabriele | Mannschatz | 71 | W40 | 4 | 00:38:22 | |
37 | Rogel, Joachim | SC Riesa | 43 | M65 | 6 | 00:38:30 | |
38 | Merkel, Bernd | FSG Großenhain | 46 | M65 | 7 | 00:38:47 | |
39 | Hempel, Daniela | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 76 | W35 | 1 | 00:39:16 | |
40 | Malsch, Dr., Bernhard | Meißen | 37 | M70 | 4 | 00:39:35 | |
41 | Heinrich, Dietmar | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 47 | M60 | 6 | 00:39:52 | |
42 | Wagner, Dr., Harald | SG Lok Hainsberg | 34 | M75 | 2 | 00:39:56 | |
43 | Schwarzer, Manuela | Katzengebirgsläufer | 61 | W50 | 4 | 00:40:09 | |
44 | Jentsch, Werner | SV Fitness-V. Riesa | 43 | M65 | 8 | 00:41:16 | |
45 | Malsch, Gertrud | Meißen | 45 | W65 | 1 | 00:42:00 | |
46 | Zimmermann, Anke | SC Riesa | 70 | W40 | 5 | 00:42:11 | |
47 | Röhr, Carina | Burkhardswalde | 92 | wJugA | 1 | 00:42:46 | |
48 | Röhr, Egbert | LSV Pirna | 49 | M60 | 7 | 00:42:48 | |
49 | Rode, Gerhard | GMRL | 33 | M75 | 3 | 00:45:50 | |
50 | Doege, Detlef | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | 57 | M50 | 1 | 00:46:28 | |
51 | Heyde, Manfred | SC Riesa | 35 | M75 | 4 | 00:48:45 | |
52 | Schwan, Günter | LG TuS Weinböhla | 34 | M75 | 5 | 01:03:58 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 19.08.2011 - Eierweglauf Seerhausen2011 - 13,5 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | Verein | GJ | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | Tzschoppe, Oliver | SC Riesa | 89 | M20 | 1 | 00:49:28 | |
2 | Thieme, Holger | SC Riesa | 72 | M35 | 1 | 00:49:53 | |
3 | Fiebig, Jan | Dresden Hellerau | 81 | M30 | 1 | 00:50:59 | |
4 | Sittner, Falk | Lauffördergruppe Gruna | 81 | M30 | 2 | 00:51:38 | |
5 | Scholtz, Jörg | Zeithain | 64 | M45 | 1 | 00:51:49 | |
6 | Knöfel, Detlef | Meißen | 63 | M45 | 2 | 00:52:30 | |
7 | Kunfalvi, Jenö | Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf | 79 | M30 | 3 | 00:52:49 | |
8 | Kretzschmar, Achim | Holzhandel Ganzig | 67 | M40 | 1 | 00:52:53 | |
9 | Schwarzer, Roland | Katzengebirgsläufer | 85 | M20 | 2 | 00:53:05 | |
10 | Wolf, Daniel | Großenhain | 74 | M35 | 2 | 00:53:17 | |
11 | Gast, Toni | SV Stauchitz 47 | 76 | M35 | 3 | 00:53:55 | |
12 | Baum, Rolf | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 53 | M55 | 1 | 00:54:23 | |
13 | Schietzel, Heiko | LG Priestewitz | 65 | M45 | 3 | 00:54:25 | |
14 | Jancker, Hans-Dieter | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 52 | M55 | 2 | 00:54:29 | |
15 | Giebler, Andre | LG TuS Weinböhla | 60 | M50 | 1 | 00:55:37 | |
16 | Tomasini, Jens | Großenhain | 67 | M40 | 2 | 00:56:05 | |
17 | Kuschmierz, Heiko | FV Zabeltitz | 70 | M40 | 3 | 00:57:02 | |
18 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | Katzengebirgsläufer | 84 | M20 | 3 | 00:57:40 | |
19 | Lissner, Uwe | Team Endurance Radebeul | 75 | M35 | 4 | 00:57:41 | |
20 | Kolomiyets, Andrij | Ukraine | 67 | M40 | 4 | 00:57:43 | |
21 | Friedemann, Fred | Riesa | 59 | M50 | 2 | 00:58:45 | |
22 | Gärtner, Christoph | SC Riesa | 56 | M55 | 3 | 00:58:52 | |
23 | Rox, Andreas | Ebersbach | 59 | M50 | 3 | 00:59:17 | |
24 | Kauder, Thomas | LG TuS Weinböhla | 69 | M40 | 5 | 00:59:47 | |
25 | Feder, Hartmut | Meißen | 60 | M50 | 4 | 01:00:02 | |
26 | Vieweg, Heino | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 73 | M35 | 5 | 01:00:04 | |
27 | Jeschke, Katrin | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 64 | W45 | 1 | 01:00:19 | |
28 | Berger, Victor | TuS Coswig | 53 | M55 | 4 | 01:00:30 | |
29 | Schollbach, Dirk | Großenhain | 70 | M40 | 6 | 01:00:50 | |
30 | Heyer, Ulrich | Chemnitz | 53 | M55 | 5 | 01:01:04 | |
31 | Ruhland, Jörg | Team Sport Ruscher | 68 | M40 | 7 | 01:01:09 | |
32 | Dewitz, Silke | ESV Lok Döbeln | 67 | W40 | 1 | 01:01:44 | |
33 | Fischer, Gerd | TuS Weinböhla | 67 | M40 | 8 | 01:02:05 | |
34 | Zange, Andrea | Meißen | 62 | W45 | 2 | 01:02:35 | |
35 | Mütze, Gerd | Moritzburg | 80 | M30 | 4 | 01:03:05 | |
36 | Schwarzer, Harald | Katzengebirgsläufer | 61 | M50 | 5 | 01:03:23 | |
37 | Junghanns, Mario | Großsteinbach | 65 | M45 | 4 | 01:03:34 | |
38 | Winkelmann, Uwe | Pratzschwitz | 57 | M50 | 6 | 01:03:48 | |
39 | Brendel, Frank | Sachsenlauf Coswig | 59 | M50 | 7 | 01:04:20 | |
40 | Münch, Kristin | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 84 | W20 | 1 | 01:04:44 | |
41 | Zabell, Nadja | Luppa | 67 | W40 | 2 | 01:04:55 | |
42 | Kluge, Christian | SC Riesa | 65 | M45 | 5 | 01:05:21 | |
43 | Primus, Heike | SC Riesa | 62 | W45 | 3 | 01:06:18 | |
44 | Henschke, Martin | Dresden | 80 | M30 | 5 | 01:06:29 | |
45 | Körbs, Dirk | LG Nossen | 65 | M45 | 6 | 01:06:58 | |
46 | Heyer, Ina | Chemnitz | 80 | W30 | 1 | 01:07:29 | |
47 | Eberhart, Peter | Großenhain | 61 | M50 | 8 | 01:08:26 | |
48 | Brand, Thomas | Gröditz | 57 | M50 | 9 | 01:08:32 | |
49 | Köhler, Matthias | Gröditzer TC | 58 | M50 | 10 | 01:08:38 | |
50 | Kümmel, Petra | LG Priestewitz | 65 | W45 | 4 | 01:09:06 | |
51 | Grunert, Isabel | Team Endurance Radebeul | 79 | W30 | 2 | 01:09:37 | |
52 | Lindner, Ralph | Großenhain | 74 | M35 | 6 | 01:10:17 | |
53 | Müller, Michaela | Brockwitz | 72 | W35 | 1 | 01:11:28 | |
54 | Häußler, Ines | Großenhain | 68 | W40 | 3 | 01:11:29 | |
55 | Hilse, Yvette | Peritz | 67 | W40 | 4 | 01:12:39 | |
56 | Grundmann, Ilka | Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf | 81 | W30 | 3 | 01:13:24 | |
57 | Thielmann, Ellen | Strehla | 59 | W50 | 1 | 01:13:51 | |
58 | von Glowacki, Antje | SC Riesa | 73 | W35 | 2 | 01:13:55 | |
59 | Richter, Manuela | LG Priestewitz | 74 | W35 | 3 | 01:14:32 | |
60 | Martick, Siegfried | SC Riesa | 47 | M60 | 1 | 01:17:31 | |
61 | Jahn, Martina | Seerhausen | 65 | W45 | 5 | 01:17:44 | |
61 | Pahnitz, Grit | SC Riesa | 69 | W40 | 5 | 01:17:44 | |
63 | Schüttler, Karola | Großböhla | 66 | W45 | 6 | 01:20:46 | |
63 | Schietzel, Gabriela | LG Priestewitz | 67 | W40 | 6 | 01:20:46 | |
65 | Krause, Nataliya | Strießen | 75 | W35 | 4 | 01:21:32 | |
66 | Kneschke, Uta | SC Riesa | 62 | W45 | 7 | 01:25:35 |