5.3.11 - Radebeul
Ergebnisliste vom: 05.03.2011 - Radebeuler Wintercross2011 - 1,8 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | Liebau, Julian | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchC | 1 | 00:06:37 | ||
2 | Schindler, Luca | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchC | 2 | 00:06:53 | ||
3 | Lau, Nadine | SV Chemie Nünchritz | wSchC | 1 | 00:07:04 | ||
4 | Hinkel, Tobias | SV Chemie Nünchritz | mSchC | 3 | 00:07:20 | ||
5 | Rehn, Oliver | DSC 1898 | mSchC | 4 | 00:07:24 | ||
6 | Wulff, Simon | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchC | 5 | 00:07:34 | |
7 | Hatwig, Anika | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchC | 2 | 00:07:38 | ||
8 | Hoppe, Tim | 1 | SV TUR Dresden | mSchC | 6 | 00:07:44 | |
9 | Rühle, Nico | TSV BW Gröditz | mSchC | 7 | 00:07:53 | ||
10 | Krause, Timotheus | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | mSchC | 8 | 00:08:03 | |
11 | Gungl, Sandra | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchC | 3 | 00:08:04 | ||
12 | Leuner, Marius | 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | mSchD | 1 | 00:08:11 | |
13 | Kohl, Max | 1 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | mSchC | 9 | 00:08:13 | |
14 | Brandt, Luca | 1 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | mSchC | 10 | 00:08:17 | |
15 | Schwebe, Sven | 1 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | mSchC | 11 | 00:08:19 | |
16 | Lommatzsch, Christoph | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchC | 12 | 00:08:20 | |
17 | Müller, Josephine | 3 | Radebeul | wSchD | 1 | 00:08:22 | |
18 | Püscher, Oliver | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchC | 13 | 00:08:24 | |
19 | Prasse, Emily | 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | wSchD | 2 | 00:08:25 | |
20 | Gerstenberger, Lea | 1 | Motor Freital | wSchC | 4 | 00:08:26 | |
21 | Durdel, Marcel | 2 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | mSchD | 2 | 00:08:27 | |
22 | Schindler, Fabio | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchD | 3 | 00:08:28 | |
23 | Dornjok, Anna | 2 | Motor Freital | wSchD | 3 | 00:08:29 | |
24 | Bär, Anne | 3 | Motor Freital | wSchD | 4 | 00:08:48 | |
25 | Güttler, Michelle | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchD | 5 | 00:08:49 | |
26 | May, Franziska | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchD | 6 | 00:08:50 | |
27 | Berndt, Clara | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchC | 5 | 00:08:51 | |
28 | Fleischhauer, Nils | 1 | SSV Radebeul | mSchC | 14 | 00:08:59 | |
29 | Steffin, Florian | 1 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | mSchC | 15 | 00:09:01 | |
30 | Steffin, Vanessa | 2 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | wSchD | 7 | 00:09:05 | |
31 | Heinemann, Lilo | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchD | 8 | 00:09:06 | |
32 | Förster, Jette | 4 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | wSchD | 9 | 00:09:19 | |
33 | Grethe, Emelie | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchC | 6 | 00:09:22 | |
34 | Ade, Greta | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchD | 10 | 00:09:24 | |
35 | Lange, Olivia | 2 | EVD | wSchD | 11 | 00:09:28 | |
36 | Pabst, Markus | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchC | 16 | 00:09:52 | ||
37 | Großmann, Lena | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchD | 12 | 00:09:56 | |
38 | Ostermeier, Saskia | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchD | 13 | 00:10:08 | |
39 | Schöring, Salome | 3 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchD | 14 | 00:10:11 | |
40 | Mai, Lea | 1 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | wSchC | 7 | 00:11:15 | |
41 | Mai, Julia | 2 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | wSchD | 15 | 00:12:36 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 05.03.2011 - Radebeuler Wintercross2011 - 3,3 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | Gänzle, Richard | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchA | 1 | 00:12:06 | |
2 | Kosterlitzky, Nick | 97 | SV Rotation Weißenborn | mSchA | 2 | 00:12:07 | |
3 | Gänzle, Alexander | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchA | 3 | 00:12:40 | |
4 | Kamolz, Anton | 96 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | mSchA | 4 | 00:12:48 | |
5 | Wohlfarth, Stefan | 96 | Motor Freital | mSchA | 5 | 00:13:00 | |
6 | Wackrow, Jonathan | 98 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchB | 1 | 00:13:20 | |
7 | Mai, Jan | 96 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | mSchA | 6 | 00:13:25 | |
8 | Hirsch, Justus | 97 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | mSchA | 7 | 00:13:58 | |
9 | Urban, Moritz | 99 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchB | 2 | 00:14:11 | |
10 | Mann, Martin | 99 | ASV Annaberg-Buchholz | mSchB | 3 | 00:14:34 | |
11 | Wagner, Jessica | 99 | LSV Pirna | wSchB | 1 | 00:14:38 | |
12 | Schmidt, Kate | 99 | SV Rotation Weißenborn | wSchB | 2 | 00:14:48 | |
13 | Franke, Patricia | 98 | SV Motor Großenhain | wSchB | 3 | 00:14:51 | |
14 | Heinemann, Wibke | 98 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchB | 4 | 00:14:56 | |
15 | Schönbrunn, Romy | 97 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | wSchA | 1 | 00:15:01 | |
16 | Hauffe, Theresa | 98 | LSV Pirna | wSchB | 5 | 00:15:03 | |
17 | Stich, Nicolas | 99 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | mSchB | 4 | 00:15:12 | |
18 | Kamolz, Clara | 99 | BSP Liegau | wSchB | 6 | 00:15:15 | |
19 | Eisold, Sarah | 97 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | wSchA | 2 | 00:15:16 | |
20 | Krause, Nathanael | 99 | SV Motor Großenhain | mSchB | 5 | 00:15:20 | |
21 | Feierle, Franziska | 96 | Motor Freital | wSchA | 3 | 00:15:28 | |
22 | Wege, Rita | 52 | TuS Coswig 1920 | W55 | 1 | 00:15:36 | |
23 | Jäpel, Anja | 98 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchB | 7 | 00:15:37 | |
24 | Hempel, Pascal | 99 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | mSchB | 6 | 00:15:53 | |
25 | Rost, Maike | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchA | 4 | 00:16:04 | |
26 | Neidhardt, Tom | 98 | Dresden | mSchB | 7 | 00:16:15 | |
27 | Steffin, Nicolas | 98 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | mSchB | 8 | 00:16:23 | |
28 | Feierle, Katharina | 99 | Motor Freital | wSchB | 8 | 00:16:24 | |
29 | Gungl, Katharina | 99 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchB | 9 | 00:16:37 | |
30 | Palfi, Edelgard | 52 | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | W55 | 2 | 00:16:59 | |
31 | Jäpel, Julia | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchA | 5 | 00:17:01 | |
32 | Schüttauf, Johanna | 99 | Motor Freital | wSchB | 10 | 00:17:05 | |
33 | Hess, Leon | 99 | Dresden | mSchB | 9 | 00:17:24 | |
34 | Wittgens, Lilly | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wSchA | 6 | 00:17:35 | |
35 | Brendel, Sandra | 96 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | wSchA | 7 | 00:18:00 | |
36 | Baier, Regine | 48 | ESV Lok Dessau | W60 | 1 | 00:18:08 | |
37 | Öhmichen, Bettina | 55 | Los Caballeros Riesa | W55 | 3 | 00:18:19 | |
38 | Windisch, Irmtraut | 47 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | W60 | 2 | 00:18:53 | |
39 | Malsch, Gertrud | 45 | Meißen | W65 | 1 | 00:20:07 | |
40 | Lindner, Elvira | 52 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W55 | 4 | 00:20:42 | |
41 | Otremba, Gerlinde | 55 | SC Riesa | W55 | 5 | 00:20:57 | |
42 | Hartwig, Karin | 45 | SG Dresdner Bank | W65 | 2 | 00:21:28 | |
43 | Gockel, Waltraud | 49 | Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden | W60 | 3 | 00:23:55 | |
44 | Hasselmeyer, Christine | 47 | Dresden Marathon | W60 | 4 | 00:24:58 | |
45 | Glöckner, Hermann | 28 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | mVS | 1 | 00:35:32 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 05.03.2011 - Radebeuler Wintercross2011 - 6,1 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | Hörnig, Eric | 92 | Post SV Dresden | mJugA | 1 | 00:23:13 | |
2 | Hirsch, Felix | 92 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | mJugA | 2 | 00:23:19 | |
3 | Melzer, Jonas | 92 | RC 1898 Radeberg | mJugA | 3 | 00:24:31 | |
4 | Marx, Christin | 64 | TSV Dresden | W45 | 1 | 00:24:46 | |
5 | Röder, Mario | 61 | locker baumeln | mVS | 1 | 00:25:11 | |
6 | Hänsel, Heike | 63 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | W45 | 2 | 00:25:55 | |
7 | Jeschke, Katrin | 64 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W45 | 3 | 00:26:03 | |
8 | Richter, Florian | 94 | Motor Großenhain | mJugB | 1 | 00:26:23 | |
9 | Drechsler, Anja | 69 | Dresdner SV 1953 | W40 | 1 | 00:26:37 | |
10 | Melzer, Rüdiger | 40 | RC 1898 Radeberg | M70 | 1 | 00:26:38 | |
11 | Schacht, Laura | 91 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | W20 | 1 | 00:27:03 | |
12 | Franke, Andrea | 60 | Zabeltitz | W50 | 1 | 00:27:50 | |
13 | Münch, Kristin | 84 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W20 | 2 | 00:27:59 | |
14 | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Wermsdorf/ OT Luppa | W40 | 2 | 00:28:01 | |
15 | Heyer, Ina | 80 | Chemnitz | W30 | 1 | 00:28:14 | |
16 | Helling, Claudia | 70 | USV TU Dresden | W40 | 3 | 00:28:17 | |
17 | Zange, Andrea | 62 | Meißen | W45 | 4 | 00:28:28 | |
18 | Lucius, Paul | 95 | Motor Freital | mJugB | 2 | 00:28:47 | |
19 | Hofmann, Katrin | 67 | TSV Dresden | W40 | 4 | 00:28:53 | |
20 | Schmidt, Hans-Georg | 38 | TSV Dresden | M70 | 2 | 00:29:01 | |
21 | Görden, Hans-Jürgen | 45 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | M65 | 1 | 00:29:07 | |
22 | Loose, Manfred | 45 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | M65 | 2 | 00:29:15 | |
23 | Hentschel, Manuela | 74 | TSV Dresden | W35 | 1 | 00:29:18 | |
24 | Sebald, Dr., Wolfgang | 43 | SKL Dresden-Niedersedlitz | M65 | 3 | 00:29:44 | |
25 | Bunk, Sandra | 76 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | W35 | 2 | 00:29:51 | |
26 | Schiepek, Dieter | 39 | Dohna | M70 | 3 | 00:30:26 | |
27 | Grunert, Isabel | 79 | Team Endurance Radebeul | W30 | 2 | 00:30:30 | |
28 | Hübner, Gabriele | 62 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | W45 | 5 | 00:30:32 | |
29 | Hanicke, Susanna | 78 | Team Endurance Radebeul/Coswig | W30 | 3 | 00:30:47 | |
30 | Krause, Nataliya | 75 | Strießen | W35 | 3 | 00:30:51 | |
31 | Henschke, Vilma | 80 | Dresden | W30 | 4 | 00:30:52 | |
32 | Schütze, Wolfgang | 42 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | M65 | 4 | 00:31:01 | |
33 | Mai, Lisa | 90 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W20 | 3 | 00:31:11 | |
34 | Grafe, Bernd | 44 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | M65 | 5 | 00:31:20 | |
35 | Muder, Stephan | 41 | Melzers Dream-Team | M70 | 4 | 00:31:30 | |
36 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | VfL Riesa | M65 | 6 | 00:31:49 | |
37 | Baars, Ulrike | 65 | WKF Bergfried 91 | W45 | 6 | 00:31:55 | |
38 | Zosel, Armin | 34 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | M75 | 1 | 00:32:02 | |
39 | Müller, Siegfried | 38 | TSV Dresden Blasewitz | M70 | 5 | 00:32:16 | |
40 | Walter, Antje | 82 | Dresden | W20 | 4 | 00:32:25 | |
41 | Grundmann, Ilka | 81 | Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf | W30 | 5 | 00:32:31 | |
42 | Mißbach, Marita | 60 | Meißen | W50 | 2 | 00:32:33 | |
43 | Seyfert, Thomas | 63 | Sächs. Radfahrerbund Leppersdorf | mVS | 2 | 00:32:43 | |
44 | Mann, Manja | 74 | ASV Annaberg-Buchholz | W35 | 4 | 00:33:04 | |
45 | Hartwig, Wolf-Henning | 43 | SG Dresdner Bank | M65 | 7 | 00:33:11 | |
46 | Müller, Michaela | 72 | Brockwitz | W35 | 5 | 00:33:17 | |
47 | Knechtel, Sabine | 96 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | wJugB | 1 | 00:33:18 | |
48 | Fiedler, Kerstin | 58 | Dresden | W50 | 3 | 00:33:21 | |
49 | Büchner, Carola | 66 | SV Einheit Kamenz | W45 | 7 | 00:33:25 | |
50 | Hannecke, Klaus | 41 | Weinböhla | M70 | 6 | 00:33:43 | |
51 | Ewers, Dr. Dietrich | 39 | Dresden Marathon | M70 | 7 | 00:34:27 | |
52 | Heigl, Katja | 87 | Niebüll | W20 | 5 | 00:34:29 | |
53 | Krause, Dr., Ulrike | 81 | Naunhof | W30 | 6 | 00:34:34 | |
54 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa/Meißen | M65 | 8 | 00:34:40 | |
55 | Doege, Angela | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | W50 | 4 | 00:34:55 | |
56 | Lindig, Volker | 41 | Coswig | M70 | 8 | 00:35:27 | |
57 | Durdel, Anke | 73 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | W35 | 6 | 00:35:53 | |
58 | Merkel, Bernd | 46 | FSG Großenhain | M65 | 9 | 00:35:55 | |
59 | Malsch, Dr., Bernhard | 37 | Meißen | M70 | 9 | 00:35:56 | |
60 | Siebert, Sylvia | 68 | USV TU Dresden | W40 | 5 | 00:36:16 | |
61 | Wehner, Wieland | 44 | Klotzscher Graubärte | M65 | 10 | 00:36:18 | |
62 | Hempel, Daniela | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | W35 | 7 | 00:36:32 | |
63 | Wagner, Dr., Harald | 34 | Lok Hainsberg | M75 | 2 | 00:36:44 | |
64 | Kockisch, Barbara | 60 | Moritzburg | W50 | 5 | 00:37:01 | |
65 | Gockel, Jürgen | 41 | Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden | M70 | 10 | 00:37:16 | |
66 | Peine, Waldemar | 37 | Lauftreff Süd | M70 | 11 | 00:37:51 | |
67 | Kunfalvi, Zsanett | 75 | Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf | W35 | 8 | 00:38:18 | |
68 | Feder, Anja | 81 | Scharfenberg | W30 | 7 | 00:38:34 | |
69 | Hoffbauer, Katja | 77 | SC Riesa | W30 | 8 | 00:39:15 | |
70 | Jentsch, Werner | 43 | SV Fitness Riesa | M65 | 11 | 00:39:37 | |
71 | Pfitzner, Hans | 39 | DSV 1910 Dresden | M70 | 12 | 00:39:52 | |
72 | Rode, Gerhard | 33 | BLV | M75 | 3 | 00:41:10 | |
73 | Doege, Detlef | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | mVS | 3 | 00:41:23 | |
74 | Winkler, Karlheinz | 38 | Dresden | M70 | 13 | 00:41:47 | |
75 | Eckert, Werner | 31 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | M80 | 1 | 00:41:55 | |
76 | Thomas, Karl-Heinz | 28 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | M80 | 2 | 01:05:29 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 05.03.2011 - Radebeuler Wintercross2011 - 8,9 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | Seher, Daniel | 82 | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | M20 | 1 | 00:31:02 | |
2 | Krüger, Robert | 83 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | M20 | 2 | 00:31:32 | |
3 | Gertel, Christian | 74 | LSV Dresden | M35 | 1 | 00:33:08 | |
4 | Eisold, Jens | 71 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | M40 | 1 | 00:33:20 | |
5 | Dander, Bernd | 65 | RC 1898 Radeberg | M45 | 1 | 00:33:26 | |
6 | Tilger, Ron | 67 | TSV Dresden | M40 | 2 | 00:33:29 | |
7 | Riedel, Jörg | 59 | MSV Meusegast | M50 | 1 | 00:33:48 | |
8 | Peschka, Andreas | 71 | Alaun GmbH | M40 | 3 | 00:33:49 | |
9 | Berndt, Thomas | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | M40 | 4 | 00:34:02 | |
10 | Röhnert, Max | 89 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | M20 | 3 | 00:34:12 | |
11 | Sittner, Falk | 79 | Lauffördergruppe Gruna | M30 | 1 | 00:34:25 | |
12 | Meyer, Tino | 79 | LG ABS Dresden | M30 | 2 | 00:34:32 | |
13 | Lorke-Philipp, Steffen | 56 | RC 1898 Radeberg | M55 | 1 | 00:34:37 | |
14 | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | M35 | 2 | 00:34:48 | |
15 | Petzold, Reinhard | 52 | Bautzener LV Rot Weiß 90 | M55 | 2 | 00:34:55 | |
16 | Hofmann, Willi | 90 | TSV Dresden | M20 | 4 | 00:35:13 | |
17 | Dobslaw, Henryk | 77 | USV TU Dresden | M30 | 3 | 00:35:14 | |
18 | Kühne, Ulf | 70 | LSV Dresden Team Handke Bau | M40 | 5 | 00:35:17 | |
19 | Jancker, Hans-Dieter | 52 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | M55 | 3 | 00:35:19 | |
20 | Knöfel, Detlef | 63 | Meißen | M45 | 2 | 00:35:24 | |
21 | Schwan, Ralph | 65 | DC Race-Team | M45 | 3 | 00:35:37 | |
22 | Klotzsche, Hannes | 91 | Radebeul | M20 | 5 | 00:35:39 | |
23 | Böhme, Kai | 70 | Handke Bau Großenhain | M40 | 6 | 00:35:40 | |
24 | Karczewski, Roman | 83 | Dresdner Trolle | M20 | 6 | 00:35:41 | |
25 | Gast, Toni | 76 | LRC Mittelsachsen | M35 | 3 | 00:35:53 | |
26 | Kuschmierz, Heiko | 70 | FV Zabeltitz | M40 | 7 | 00:36:03 | |
27 | Schietzel, Heiko | 65 | LG Priestewitz | M45 | 4 | 00:36:05 | |
28 | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | Großenhain | M35 | 4 | 00:36:20 | |
29 | Hoff, Sascha | 78 | Dresden | M30 | 4 | 00:36:34 | |
30 | Mikosch, Ralph | 64 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | M45 | 5 | 00:36:40 | |
31 | Külper, Helmut | 58 | TSV Dresden | M50 | 2 | 00:36:49 | |
32 | Zimmermann, Geralf | 83 | NYSA Team Dresden | M20 | 7 | 00:36:50 | |
33 | Baum, Rolf | 53 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M55 | 4 | 00:36:54 | |
34 | Roßberg, Jörg | 59 | Dresden | M50 | 3 | 00:36:58 | |
35 | Degenkolbe, Sven | 88 | Thomas Heine Haustechnik | M20 | 8 | 00:37:03 | |
36 | Kleider, Bernd | 57 | TSV Dresden | M50 | 4 | 00:37:15 | |
37 | Lissner, Uwe | 75 | Team Endurance Radebeul | M35 | 5 | 00:37:20 | |
38 | Böhme, Björn | 80 | Kesselsdorf | M30 | 5 | 00:37:23 | |
39 | Jakob, Marko | 82 | M20 | 9 | 00:37:25 | ||
40 | Kunfalvi, Jenö | 79 | Ungarn Amateure | M30 | 6 | 00:37:34 | |
41 | Georgi, Matthias | 60 | Dresden | M50 | 5 | 00:37:36 | |
42 | Grünewald, Peter | 71 | SV Robotron Dresden | M40 | 8 | 00:37:38 | |
43 | Schumann, Peter | 82 | DRK Wasserwacht Marienberg | M20 | 10 | 00:37:40 | |
44 | Heyer, Ulrich | 53 | Chemnitz | M55 | 5 | 00:37:56 | |
45 | Rechenbach, Rainer | 58 | LSV Pirna | M50 | 6 | 00:38:07 | |
46 | Gungl, Andreas | 67 | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | M40 | 9 | 00:38:13 | |
47 | Weinhold, Jens | 64 | Thomas Sportcenter | M45 | 6 | 00:38:25 | |
48 | Giebler, Andre | 60 | LG TUS Weinböhla | M50 | 7 | 00:38:28 | |
49 | Märcz, Bernd | 54 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei DD | M55 | 6 | 00:38:35 | |
50 | Schubert, Thomas | 64 | Dresdner SV 1953 | M45 | 7 | 00:38:41 | |
51 | Schütte, Tino | 78 | Familie Schütte | M30 | 7 | 00:38:49 | |
52 | Felgner, Robert | 80 | Wasserwacht Marienberg | M30 | 8 | 00:38:54 | |
53 | Harms, Kai-Uwe | 64 | Dresdner SC 1898 | M45 | 8 | 00:38:56 | |
54 | Kuhnert, Klaus | 55 | TSV Dresden | M55 | 7 | 00:39:03 | |
55 | Winkelmann, Sven | 78 | Dresden | M30 | 9 | 00:39:05 | |
56 | Pospisil, Joachim | 58 | Fitnessvierkampf.de | M50 | 8 | 00:39:41 | |
57 | Eibner, Reno | 62 | Radebeul-Lindenau | M45 | 9 | 00:39:51 | |
58 | Friedemann, Fred | 59 | Riesa | M50 | 9 | 00:39:54 | |
59 | Schacht, Werner | 56 | 116. MS Dresden | M55 | 8 | 00:40:00 | |
60 | Boxberger, Jürgen | 65 | Dresden | M45 | 10 | 00:40:09 | |
61 | Petr, Lars | 71 | SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | M40 | 10 | 00:40:13 | |
62 | Böttger, Jan | 73 | Deutsche Bank | M35 | 6 | 00:40:16 | |
63 | Matz, Jürgen | 58 | Dresden | M50 | 10 | 00:40:25 | |
64 | Schulze, Armin | 54 | Weixdorf | M55 | 9 | 00:40:37 | |
65 | Jäger, Uwe | 68 | TSV Dresden | M40 | 11 | 00:40:52 | |
66 | Böhm, Jochen | 53 | Moritzburger TV/Dresden | M55 | 10 | 00:41:07 | |
67 | Kauder, Thomas | 69 | LG TUS Weinböhla | M40 | 12 | 00:41:14 | |
68 | Striegler, Mario | 79 | TSV Dresden | M30 | 10 | 00:41:18 | |
69 | Schubert, Bernd | 58 | Radebeul | M50 | 11 | 00:41:35 | |
70 | Schwitalla, Dietmar | 56 | SC Riesa | M55 | 11 | 00:41:44 | |
71 | Feder, Hartmut | 60 | Meißen | M50 | 12 | 00:42:13 | |
72 | Born, Peter | 51 | Dresden | M60 | 1 | 00:42:17 | |
73 | Hinz, Michael | 76 | Meißen | M35 | 7 | 00:42:20 | |
74 | Durdel, Uwe | 73 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | M35 | 8 | 00:42:26 | |
75 | Fechner, Michael | 64 | Dresdner SV 1953 | M45 | 11 | 00:42:53 | |
76 | Göhler, Jan | 78 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M30 | 11 | 00:43:27 | |
77 | Schreiber, Wolfgang | 54 | Waldbad Oberau | M55 | 12 | 00:43:36 | |
78 | Winter, Jürgen | 48 | LG TuS Weinböhla | M60 | 2 | 00:44:04 | |
79 | Sarfert, Uwe | 58 | Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden | M50 | 13 | 00:44:08 | |
80 | Henschke, Martin | 80 | Dresden | M30 | 12 | 00:44:16 | |
81 | Wendt, Jana | 80 | Pulsnitz | wVS | 1 | 00:44:19 | |
82 | Kubitza, Uwe | 62 | Weinböhla | M45 | 12 | 00:44:21 | |
83 | Schneider, Steffen | 48 | SV Flügelradbaude Dresden | M60 | 3 | 00:44:29 | |
84 | Eberhart, Peter | 61 | Großenhain | M50 | 14 | 00:45:42 | |
85 | Neubert, Frank | 65 | Bärnsdorf | M45 | 13 | 00:46:26 | |
86 | Grethe, Jens | 71 | Radebeul | M40 | 13 | 00:46:30 | |
87 | Hänsel, Uwe | 64 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | M45 | 14 | 00:46:43 | |
88 | Weichelt, Dieter | 53 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | M55 | 13 | 00:47:02 | |
89 | Fiedler, Klaus | 53 | Dresden | M55 | 14 | 00:47:20 | |
90 | Lau, Christian | 52 | Pulsnitz | M55 | 15 | 00:48:11 | |
91 | Harz, Matthias | 50 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M60 | 4 | 00:48:16 | |
92 | Herold, Rainer | 48 | Radebeul | M60 | 5 | 00:48:50 | |
93 | Martin, Franziska | 89 | wVS | 2 | 00:48:51 | ||
94 | Öhmichen, Manfred | 53 | Los Caballeros Riesa | M55 | 16 | 00:49:31 | |
95 | Mauke, Holger | 58 | Schmiedewalde | M50 | 15 | 00:49:53 | |
96 | Caspar, Steffen | 72 | Dresden | M35 | 9 | 00:50:37 | |
97 | Oeser, Konrad | 48 | M60 | 6 | 00:51:23 | ||
98 | Meier, Friedhard | 53 | Niederau | M55 | 17 | 00:52:08 | |
99 | Kockisch, Steffen | 50 | LSV Dresden | M60 | 7 | 00:52:24 | |
100 | Heinrich, Dietmar | 47 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M60 | 8 | 00:54:41 | |
101 | Stautmeister, Torsten | 60 | M50 | 16 | 00:56:15 |