L15-Coswig
Ergebnisliste vom: 05.11.2011 - Kleiner Sachsenlauf 2011 - 11,6 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | ||
1 | Heiland, John | 90 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | M20 | 00:40:13 | |
2 | Lindig, Thomas | 70 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | M40 | 00:40:48 | |
3 | Langer, Patrick | 91 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2 | M20 | 00:42:02 | |
4 | Eschler, Rene | 75 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | M35 | 00:42:12 | |
5 | Schwarzer, Roland | 85 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 3 | M20 | 00:42:38 | |
6 | Wolf, Stefan | 86 | LG Priestewitz | 4 | M20 | 00:43:18 | |
7 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 5 | M20 | 00:43:20 | |
8 | Bram, Andreas | 66 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 1 | M45 | 00:43:21 | |
9 | Berndt, Thomas | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 2 | M40 | 00:43:56 | |
10 | Struck, Sven | 69 | Klotzsche Ski | 3 | M40 | 00:44:07 | |
11 | Lehmann, Jörg | 66 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen | 2 | M45 | 00:44:11 | |
12 | Richter, Johannes | 86 | SV TuR Dresden | 6 | M20 | 00:44:47 | |
13 | Riedel, Jörg | 59 | MSV Meusegast | 1 | M50 | 00:44:59 | |
14 | Hofmann, Falk | 75 | TV Dresden | 2 | M35 | 00:45:10 | |
15 | Knöfel, Detlef | 63 | Meißen | 3 | M45 | 00:45:35 | |
16 | Fries, Eckhard | 64 | TSV Dresden | 4 | M45 | 00:45:43 | |
17 | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | Großenhain | 3 | M35 | 00:45:45 | |
18 | Klemm, Mathias | 78 | LSV Dresden | 1 | M30 | 00:45:53 | |
19 | Schütte, Michael | 76 | www.vmks.de | 4 | M35 | 00:46:03 | |
20 | Kühne, Ulf | 70 | LSV Dresden | 4 | M40 | 00:46:05 | |
21 | Wredemann, Maik | 85 | SG Kanu Meißen | 7 | M20 | 00:46:22 | |
22 | Pohl, Roland | 66 | Weinböhla | 5 | M45 | 00:46:23 | |
23 | Niese, Toralf | 71 | Team Handke Bau | 5 | M40 | 00:46:41 | |
24 | Schäfer, Jörg | 67 | per pedes family Dresden | 6 | M40 | 00:46:45 | |
25 | Jancker, Hans-Dieter | 52 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | M55 | 00:46:54 | |
26 | Ossendorf, Peter | 72 | SV Merzdorf-Gröden | 5 | M35 | 00:47:09 | |
27 | Baum, Rolf | 53 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 2 | M55 | 00:47:10 | |
28 | Krankowsky, Sven | 69 | Schlammläufer | 7 | M40 | 00:47:15 | |
29 | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 6 | M35 | 00:47:21 | |
30 | Kuschmierz, Heiko | 70 | FV Zabeltitz | 8 | M40 | 00:47:28 | |
31 | Röder, Mario | 61 | locker baumeln | 2 | M50 | 00:47:38 | |
32 | Fleischer, Torsten | 67 | Coswig | 9 | M40 | 00:47:40 | |
33 | Böhme, Kai | 70 | Handtke Bau | 10 | M40 | 00:47:48 | |
34 | Pospisil, Joachim | 58 | Fitnessvierkampf.de | 3 | M50 | 00:48:00 | |
35 | Kühn, Ronald | 66 | TC Wilde Gesellen 57 | 6 | M45 | 00:48:02 | |
36 | Külper, Helmut | 58 | TSV Dresden | 4 | M50 | 00:48:08 | |
37 | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 7 | M45 | 00:48:18 | |
38 | Giebler, Andre | 60 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 5 | M50 | 00:48:26 | |
39 | Naumann, Marit | 68 | Entente Athletique Maon Franki | 1 | W40 | 00:48:36 | |
40 | Schinke, Lars | 81 | Fischkutter Dresden | 2 | M30 | 00:48:40 | |
41 | Zschoche, Axel | 64 | Radebeul | 8 | M45 | 00:48:56 | |
42 | Materni, Uwe | 65 | 9 | M45 | 00:49:17 | ||
43 | Zimmermann, Tilo | 71 | Team Handke Bau | 11 | M40 | 00:49:18 | |
44 | Friedemann, Fred | 59 | Riesa | 6 | M50 | 00:49:26 | |
45 | Roßberg, Hans-Jörg | 59 | Dresden | 7 | M50 | 00:49:43 | |
46 | Zentsch, Uwe | 62 | TSV Dresden | 10 | M45 | 00:49:46 | |
47 | Schützka, Georg | 86 | LG TUS Weinböhla | 8 | M20 | 00:49:54 | |
48 | Mehlhorn, Reiner | 56 | Dresden | 3 | M55 | 00:49:55 | |
49 | Rothe, Frank | 70 | Dresden | 12 | M40 | 00:50:09 | |
50 | Rox, Andreas | 59 | Ebersbach | 8 | M50 | 00:50:20 | |
51 | Uhlig, Ines | 70 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 2 | W40 | 00:50:24 | |
52 | Großmann, Andre | 67 | Oberlichtenau | 13 | M40 | 00:50:43 | |
53 | Heyer, Ulrich | 53 | Chemnitz | 4 | M55 | 00:50:48 | |
54 | Lissner, Uwe | 75 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 7 | M35 | 00:50:52 | |
55 | Schollbach, Dirk | 70 | Großenhain | 14 | M40 | 00:51:01 | |
56 | Römhild, Dirk | 70 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 15 | M40 | 00:51:03 | |
57 | Buckwitz, Frank | 81 | Team Pinki & Brain | 3 | M30 | 00:51:13 | |
58 | Boek, Robert | 74 | Dresden | 8 | M35 | 00:51:21 | |
59 | Ruhland, Jörg | 68 | Team Sport Ruscher | 16 | M40 | 00:51:23 | |
60 | Berger, Victor | 53 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 5 | M55 | 00:51:28 | |
61 | Czayka, Thomas | 71 | SC Riesa | 17 | M40 | 00:51:38 | |
62 | Schubert, Frank | 62 | Laufwölffe Dresden | 11 | M45 | 00:51:39 | |
63 | Baum, Andreas | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 18 | M40 | 00:51:51 | |
64 | Böttger, Jan | 73 | Deutsche Bank | 9 | M35 | 00:51:59 | |
65 | Franke, Andrea | 60 | Zabeltitz | 1 | W50 | 00:52:07 | |
66 | Karger, Sylvio | 63 | Meißen | 12 | M45 | 00:52:21 | |
67 | Jeschke, Katrin | 64 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | W45 | 00:52:28 | |
68 | Göhler, Sven | 72 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 10 | M35 | 00:52:32 | |
69 | Kauder, Thomas | 69 | LG TUS Weinböhla | 19 | M40 | 00:52:38 | |
70 | Richter, Frank | 57 | Meißen | 9 | M50 | 00:52:41 | |
71 | Stippich, Kuno | 59 | Ski Zuinft Rheinfelden | 10 | M50 | 00:52:49 | |
72 | Schwitalla, Dietmar | 56 | SC Riesa | 6 | M55 | 00:52:51 | |
73 | Proskawetz, Jan | 67 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 20 | M40 | 00:52:52 | |
73 | Buder, Christian | 73 | Meißen | 11 | M35 | 00:52:52 | |
75 | Dewitz, Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 3 | W40 | 00:53:01 | |
76 | Wallenberger, Denis | 72 | Moritzburger TV | 12 | M35 | 00:53:05 | |
77 | Winkelmann, Uwe | 57 | Pratzschwitz | 11 | M50 | 00:53:19 | |
78 | Eichhorn, Andreas | 63 | Skiclub Radebeul | 13 | M45 | 00:53:26 | |
79 | Richter, Florian | 94 | SV Motor Großenhain | 1 | mJgd | 00:53:50 | |
80 | Preuß, Olaf | 61 | Traktor Ockrilla | 12 | M50 | 00:54:05 | |
81 | Schubert, Bernd | 58 | Radebeul | 13 | M50 | 00:54:06 | |
82 | Schwan, Gunnar | 65 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 14 | M45 | 00:54:11 | |
83 | Münch, Kristin | 84 | SV Elbland Coswig- | 1 | W20 | 00:54:13 | |
84 | Winter, Jürgen | 48 | LG TUS Weinböhla | 1 | M60 | 00:54:18 | |
85 | Meyer, Peter | 84 | Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz | 9 | M20 | 00:54:28 | |
86 | Kupke, Torsten | 62 | 15 | M45 | 00:54:36 | ||
87 | Beck, Jens | 66 | Radebeul | 16 | M45 | 00:54:37 | |
88 | Zange, Andrea | 62 | Meißen | 2 | W45 | 00:54:38 | |
89 | Popp, Volkmar | 63 | Coswig | 17 | M45 | 00:54:39 | |
90 | Mey, Manfred | 60 | Dresden | 14 | M50 | 00:55:00 | |
91 | Herrmann, Roland | 63 | Dresden | 18 | M45 | 00:55:07 | |
92 | Oppermann, Reimund | 64 | LG Traktor Ockrilla | 19 | M45 | 00:55:09 | |
93 | Vogel, Dieter | 65 | Laufgruppe Nossen | 20 | M45 | 00:55:16 | |
94 | Wolfrum, Kathrin | 70 | 4 | W40 | 00:55:19 | ||
95 | Born, Peter | 51 | Dresden | 2 | M60 | 00:55:29 | |
96 | Durdel, Uwe | 73 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 13 | M35 | 00:55:35 | |
97 | Gnewuch, Uwe | 74 | SV TuR Dresden | 14 | M35 | 00:56:09 | |
98 | Kubitza, Uwe | 62 | Weinböhla | 21 | M45 | 00:56:18 | |
98 | Körbs, Dirk | 65 | Laufgruppe Nossen | 21 | M45 | 00:56:18 | |
100 | Tschöpe, Franziska | 67 | 5 | W40 | 00:56:59 | ||
101 | Kraus, Michael | 62 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 23 | M45 | 00:57:01 | |
102 | Lindner, Ralph | 74 | Großenhain | 15 | M35 | 00:57:02 | |
103 | Dobrowolski, Boris | 58 | Datenübernahme | 15 | M50 | 00:57:15 | |
104 | Walter, Robert | 71 | Dresden | 21 | M40 | 00:57:27 | |
105 | Baumann, Martin | 70 | Pulheimer SC | 22 | M40 | 00:57:28 | |
106 | Heyer, Ina | 80 | Chemnitz | 1 | W30 | 00:57:42 | |
107 | Eberhart, Peter | 61 | Großenhain | 16 | M50 | 00:57:51 | |
108 | Jentzsch, Enrico | 73 | Radebeul | 16 | M35 | 00:57:53 | |
109 | Herrmann, Antje | 63 | Buhawa Warriors | 3 | W45 | 00:57:57 | |
110 | Hering, Kerstin | 65 | Dresden | 4 | W45 | 00:58:02 | |
111 | Kümmel, Petra | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 5 | W45 | 00:58:27 | |
112 | Schliwa, Bernd | 63 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 24 | M45 | 00:58:30 | |
113 | Tille, Peter | 58 | Großenhain | 17 | M50 | 00:59:13 | |
114 | Hammer, Steffen | 71 | Riesa | 23 | M40 | 00:59:33 | |
115 | Kopke, Frank | 58 | Lauftreff Borbisdorf | 18 | M50 | 00:59:48 | |
116 | Schnolb, Rico | 84 | Nürnberg | 10 | M20 | 01:00:03 | |
117 | Tietz, Marcus | 88 | HSU Hamburg | 11 | M20 | 01:00:04 | |
118 | Neubert, Frank | 65 | Bärnsdorf | 25 | M45 | 01:00:26 | |
119 | Clauß, Uwe | 63 | Berlin | 26 | M45 | 01:01:29 | |
120 | Heinel, Uwe | 55 | Schwarzläufer | 7 | M55 | 01:01:37 | |
121 | Hilse, Yvette | 67 | Peritz | 6 | W40 | 01:01:49 | |
122 | Zeiske, Matthias | 66 | 27 | M45 | 01:02:15 | ||
123 | Winterfeld, Kay | 72 | SV TuR Dresden | 17 | M35 | 01:02:42 | |
124 | Ruff, Oliver | 78 | 4 | M30 | 01:02:59 | ||
125 | Reichel, Kristin | 71 | Meißen | 7 | W40 | 01:03:15 | |
126 | Förster, Roland | 50 | LG Fillinger | 3 | M60 | 01:03:20 | |
127 | Weiß, Sören | 78 | Dresden | 5 | M30 | 01:03:33 | |
128 | Oeser, Konrad | 48 | Friedewald | 4 | M60 | 01:04:16 | |
129 | Gödke, Jürgen | 53 | Großenhainer Fitnessclub | 8 | M55 | 01:04:33 | |
130 | Müller, Karl-Dieter | 43 | Moritzburg | 1 | M65 | 01:04:35 | |
131 | Zeiske, Darja | 89 | Wildenhain | 2 | W20 | 01:04:49 | |
132 | Zeiske, Jürgen | 68 | Wildenhain | 24 | M40 | 01:04:50 | |
132 | Jahn, Martina | 65 | Riesa | 6 | W45 | 01:04:50 | |
134 | Öhmichen, Manfred | 53 | LOS Caballeros Riesa | 9 | M55 | 01:05:04 | |
135 | Döring, Martin | 62 | Weinböhla | 28 | M45 | 01:05:11 | |
136 | Hingst, Carsten | 63 | Coswig | 29 | M45 | 01:05:14 | |
137 | Damme, Eckhard | 49 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 5 | M60 | 01:05:16 | |
138 | Trochold, Heinz | 48 | Mylau | 6 | M60 | 01:05:55 | |
139 | Stauner, Aenne | 64 | Aufbau Dresden Mitte | 7 | W45 | 01:06:10 | |
140 | Stauner, Denis | 66 | Dresden | 30 | M45 | 01:06:11 | |
141 | John, Axel | 56 | Lößnitzblitz | 10 | M55 | 01:07:22 | |
142 | Hartwig, Bernd | 82 | SG Holzhau | 12 | M20 | 01:07:32 | |
143 | Schücke, Jana | 73 | Trade Invest | 1 | W35 | 01:10:07 | |
144 | Schücke, Ralph | 69 | Trade Invest | 25 | M40 | 01:10:08 | |
145 | Öhmichen, Betina | 55 | LOS Caballeros Riesa | 1 | W55 | 01:10:21 | |
146 | Wandelt, Ulrich | 34 | Waldläufer | 1 | M75 | 01:11:04 | |
147 | Durdel, Anke | 74 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 2 | W35 | 01:11:41 | |
148 | Heinrich, Dietmar | 47 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 7 | M60 | 01:12:41 | |
149 | Kockisch, Barbara | 60 | Moritzburg | 2 | W50 | 01:14:08 | |
150 | Siebert, Sylvia | 68 | USV TU Dresden | 8 | W40 | 01:15:39 | |
151 | Heinel, Ines | 59 | Schwarzläufer | 3 | W50 | 01:15:50 | |
152 | Gill, Elke | 52 | SC Riesa | 2 | W55 | 01:16:36 | |
153 | Müller, Sebastian | 87 | Team Vodafone Red Devils | 13 | M20 | 01:18:28 | |
154 | Engelmann, David | 87 | Team Vodafone Red Devils | 14 | M20 | 01:18:32 | |
155 | Weiß, Rita | 69 | Weinböhla | 9 | W40 | 01:20:23 | |
156 | Feder, Ramona | 61 | Meißen | 4 | W50 | 01:23:34 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 05.11.2011 - Kleiner Sachsenlauf 2011 - 7,2 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | ||
1 | Zschoche, Benjamin | 95 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 1 | mJgd | 00:27:52 | |
2 | Rommeis, Marco | 74 | TSV Ismaning | 1 | M35 | 00:28:31 | |
3 | Hain, Hagen | 74 | Coswig | 2 | M35 | 00:29:32 | |
4 | Mai, Jan | 96 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | mSch | 00:30:47 | |
5 | Kaubisch, Nico | 97 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 2 | mSch | 00:31:04 | |
6 | Wieduwilt, Marcus | 97 | SV TuR Dresden | 3 | mSch | 00:31:17 | |
7 | Hengst, Bernd | 45 | Laufgruppe Nossen | 1 | M65 | 00:32:07 | |
8 | Stich, Nicolas | 99 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 4 | mSch | 00:32:41 | |
9 | Naumann, Franz | 00 | SV TuR Dresden | 5 | mSch | 00:33:04 | |
10 | Kollatsch, Andre | 90 | Coswig | 1 | M20 | 00:33:12 | |
11 | Melzer, Rüdiger | 40 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 1 | M70 | 00:33:15 | |
12 | Krause, Timotheus | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | 6 | mSch | 00:33:58 | |
13 | Wege, Rita | 52 | TUS Coswig | 1 | W55 | 00:34:29 | |
14 | Reichel, Albrecht | 00 | SG Kanu Meißen | 7 | mSch | 00:35:10 | |
15 | Jäsche, Uwe | 43 | 2 | M65 | 00:35:37 | ||
16 | Leuschke, Matthias | 61 | Coswig | 1 | M50 | 00:35:41 | |
17 | Winzer, Hilke | 95 | SV TuR Dresden | 1 | wJgd | 00:36:19 | |
18 | Tietze, Peter | 62 | Lichtensee | 1 | M45 | 00:36:45 | |
19 | Ermel, Clarissa | 00 | SV TuR Dresden | 1 | wSch | 00:36:52 | |
20 | Ermel, Matthias | 67 | SV TuR Dresden | 1 | M40 | 00:36:53 | |
21 | Krause, Nathanael | 99 | SV Motor Großenhain | 8 | mSch | 00:37:01 | |
22 | Franke, Patricia | 98 | SV Motor Großenhain | 2 | wSch | 00:37:17 | |
23 | Schütze, Wolfgang | 42 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3 | M65 | 00:37:30 | |
24 | Allwardt, Paul | 96 | SV TuR Dresden | 9 | mSch | 00:37:31 | |
25 | Kümmel, Paul | 2 | SV Motor Großenhain | 10 | mSch | 00:37:39 | |
26 | Kost, Marvin | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | 11 | mSch | 00:37:42 | |
27 | Schmidt, Vincent-M. | 95 | Steineläufer | 2 | mJgd | 00:37:59 | |
28 | Schmidt, Benno | 57 | Steineläufer | 2 | M50 | 00:38:00 | |
29 | Ziegenbalg, Gerhard | 44 | Freital | 4 | M65 | 00:38:10 | |
30 | Engelmann, Gerd | 59 | 3 | M50 | 00:39:31 | ||
31 | Lindig, Volker | 41 | Waldlauf Coswig | 2 | M70 | 00:39:58 | |
32 | Kümmel, Josephine | 00 | SV Motor Großenhain | 3 | wSch | 00:39:59 | |
33 | Tomasini, Paula | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | 4 | wSch | 00:40:00 | |
34 | Rudolph, Frieder | 41 | Traktor Merschwitz | 3 | M70 | 00:40:01 | |
35 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | 5 | M65 | 00:40:10 | |
36 | Schliwa, Alexander | 00 | Coswig | 12 | mSch | 00:40:40 | |
37 | Baier, Regine | 48 | ESV Lok Dessau | 1 | W60 | 00:41:02 | |
38 | Zeiske, Christine | 68 | 1 | W40 | 00:41:40 | ||
39 | Schwarzer, Manuela | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 1 | W50 | 00:41:44 | |
40 | Merkel, Bernd | 46 | FSG Großenhain | 6 | M65 | 00:43:01 | |
41 | Rogel, Joachim | 43 | SC Riesa | 7 | M65 | 00:43:23 | |
42 | Paul, Wilhelm | 34 | LG Asics Pirna | 1 | M75 | 00:43:25 | |
43 | Bergmann, Janette | 82 | Team Pinki & Brain | 1 | W20 | 00:43:30 | |
44 | Malsch, Dr., Bernhard | 37 | VS Meißen | 4 | M70 | 00:43:33 | |
45 | Hempel, Daniela | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | W35 | 00:43:54 | |
46 | Schubert, Marion | 63 | Dresden | 1 | W45 | 00:44:23 | |
47 | Mattukat, Maria | 87 | SV TuR Dresden | 2 | W20 | 00:45:46 | |
48 | Schlaack, Viola | 62 | Meißen | 2 | W45 | 00:46:25 | |
49 | Gärtner, Sylvia | 67 | 2 | W40 | 00:48:02 | ||
50 | Otremba, Gerlinde | 55 | Riesa | 2 | W55 | 00:49:21 | |
51 | Winterfeld, Fabian | 98 | SV TuR Dresden | 13 | mSch | 00:49:25 | |
52 | Ritter, Manuela | 73 | SV TuR Dresden | 2 | W35 | 00:49:38 | |
53 | Proskawetz, Hauke | 1 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 14 | mSch | 00:51:15 | |
54 | Rode, Gerhard | 33 | GMRL-Verein | 2 | M75 | 00:51:35 | |
55 | Heyde, Manfred | 35 | SC Riesa | 3 | M75 | 00:52:19 | |
56 | Brendel, Frank | 59 | Coswig | 4 | M50 | 00:52:24 | |
57 | Kreusel, Franka | 87 | Weinböhla | 3 | W20 | 01:12:54 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 05.11.2011 - Kleiner Sachsenlauf 2011 - 5 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | ||
1 | Schwan, Günter | 34 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 1 | M75 | 01:03:32 |