L10-Sachsenlauf2018

 

Ergebnisse vom 39. Sachsenlauf in Coswig am 24. Juni 2018

 letzte Korrektur: 26.6.18

 

 

1,6 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Gyulai, Lennox SG Lok Hainsberg 1 mU12 00:05:27
2 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU12 00:05:44
3 Wild, August SV TuR Dresden e.V. 3 mU12 00:05:48
4 Steingroewer, Jakob SG Motor Freital 1 mU10 00:05:49
5 Koritz, Sebastian Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 4 mU12 00:06:02
6 Hesse, Felix Lauffördergruppe Gruna 5 mU12 00:06:07
7 Schauberger, Rosa Dresden 1 wU12 00:06:14
8 Förster, Jette TuS Coswig 2 wU12 00:06:16
9 Berger, Gino Fußball Grün/Weiß Coswig 6 mU12 00:06:18
10 Schellhorn, Mark   1 mU14 00:06:22
11 Panhans, Jack GS Mitte Coswig 2 mU10 00:06:23
12 Ader, Thorben Planeta Radebeul 7 mU12 00:06:25
13 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital 3 wU12 00:06:26
14 Gellrich, Lennox Louis Die Gellis 3 mU10 00:06:30
15 Sebald, Tobias 4. GS Dresden 8 mU12 00:06:31
16 Krause, Jannek Coswiger Kanuverein 2 mU14 00:06:32
17 Lindig, Marek SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 4 mU10 00:06:33
18 Herfurth, Alina SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU12 00:06:35
19 Richter, Emma SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU12 00:06:37
20 Börnert, Luca Coswig 9 mU12 00:06:42
21 Kloppisch, Hannes Coswig 10 mU12 00:06:44
22 Steinike, Oskar Schlammläufer 1 mU16 00:06:45
23 Krause, Elisabeth SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU12 00:06:48
24 Böhme, Levi   5 mU10 00:06:49
25 Branitz, Arne SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 6 mU10 00:06:50
26 Graf, Lucas SV Chemie Nünchritz 11 mU12 00:06:51
26 Gärtner, Leonie SV Elbland Coswig Meissen 1 wU10 00:06:51
28 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Großenhain 12 mU12 00:06:52
29 Kneisel, Theresa SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 2 wU10 00:06:53
30 Mellem, Marius Eduard RBC 08 7 mU10 00:06:56
31 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Großenhain 8 mU10 00:06:57
32 Wackerhagen, Steffen BSV Coswig 13 mU12 00:06:58
33 Gey, Lewis TSV Medizin Wechselburg 14 mU12 00:07:01
34 Padur, Alyssa SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 wU12 00:07:04
35 Matzke, Lennart TuS Weinböhla 15 mU12 00:07:07
36 Domin, Niklas   9 mU10 00:07:08
37 Reiche, Olivia Coswiger BFV 3 wU10 00:07:13
38 Schober, Oliver Laufgruppe Mobschatz 10 mU10 00:07:14
39 Strebe, Leni SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 4 wU10 00:07:15
40 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU10 00:07:18
41 Lederer, Lisa Melina Ev. GS Coswig 6 wU10 00:07:22
42 Römhild, Christoph Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 16 mU12 00:07:28
43 Stockmann, Clara SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 wU10 00:07:29
44 Bogun, Emil SV TuR Dresden e.V. 11 mU10 00:07:31
45 Blasl, Norah SV TuR Dresden e.V. 8 wU12 00:07:33
46 Jänicke, Liselotte   9 wU12 00:07:34
47 Kühne, Anton SV TuR Dresden e.V. 17 mU12 00:07:35
48 Hempel, Jules SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 18 mU12 00:07:37
49 Uhlig, Luis Treppencrew 12 mU10 00:07:43
50 Hoim, Lennox SV Chemie Nünchritz 13 mU10 00:07:50
51 Schellhorn, Mike   14 mU10 00:07:52
52 Steinike, Karl Schlammläufer 19 mU12 00:07:54
53 Feder, Caisy Scharfenberg 8 wU10 00:07:55
54 Reimer, Elisabeth Grundschule Mitte Coswig 9 wU10 00:07:56
55 Kaiser, Amelie SV TuR Dresden e.V. 10 wU10 00:07:57
56 Eckardt, Emilie Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 1 wU14 00:07:59
57 Zimmermann, Nora SV TuR Dresden e.V. 11 wU10 00:08:00
58 Kühne, Benno SV TuR Dresden e.V. 15 mU10 00:08:04
59 Mehlhose, Pauline GS Coswig Mitte 12 wU10 00:08:05
60 Bäger, Felix Dresden 20 mU12 00:08:06
61 Scholz, Erik   16 mU10 00:08:30
62 Naumann, Lukas 56.Grundschule 21 mU12 00:08:39
63 Günzel, Kira Coswig 10 wU12 00:08:49
64 Zesch, Nell SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 11 wU12 00:08:52
65 Tröbst, Karl Coswig 17 mU10 00:08:54
65 Panhans, Mia GS Mitte Coswig 13 wU10 00:08:54
67 Findeisen, Frieda Weinböhla 12 wU12 00:08:55
68 Weber, Max Seiwakei 18 mU10 00:09:01
69 Henze, Sophie   2 wU14 00:09:09
70 Weber, Anja Emely GS Weinböhla 14 wU10 00:09:10
71 Schulze, Luisa Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule Coswig 3 wU14 00:09:16
72 Risse, Linda Freie Montessorischule Huckepack 15 wU10 00:09:19
73 Tischer, Aiden Elia Coswig 19 mU10 00:09:27
74 Jentzsch, Karla   16 wU10 00:09:34
75 Stöhr, Sarah Mein Volkersdorf 17 wU10 00:10:30
76 Lange, Arthur   20 mU10 00:10:39
5 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Eger, Mirko Pulsschlag EBM 1 M35 00:17:53
2 Lässig, Rica Dresden 2 M35 00:18:30
3 Riethig, Mathias VC Wiesbaden Fanclub 3 M35 00:18:41
4 Böhme, Enrico FC Deutsche Post 1 M40 00:19:47
5 Henkel, Jack SV Großbardau 1 mU14 00:19:48
6 Trischler, Christoph Radebeul 1 mU16 00:19:58
7 Hammer, Max TSV Medizin Wechselburg 2 mU14 00:20:06
8 Wolf, Cajus TV 1848 Bischofswerda 2 mU16 00:20:17
9 Heymann, Carl SV Vorwärts Zwickau 3 mU14 00:20:29
10 Mauchtani, Rahel Dresden 4 M35 00:20:44
11 Brunzel, Toni TSV Medizin Wechselburg 4 mU14 00:20:46
12 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:21:03
13 Laveatz, Doreen Wanderhunde 1 W35 00:21:05
14 Roszeitis, Martin SV TuR Dresden e.V. 5 M35 00:21:06
15 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 5 mU14 00:21:08
16 Lattermann, Max BOX TEAM COSWIG 1 M20 00:21:10
17 Haak, Sylvia   2 W35 00:21:36
18 Röder, Philipp   2 M20 00:21:38
19 Krause, Stefanie   3 W35 00:21:41
20 Lindig, Stanja SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 1 wU14 00:21:43
21 Steinike, Maximilian Schlammläufer 6 mU14 00:21:54
22 Bittner, Andreas CVJM Coswig 1 M45 00:21:56
23 Hesse, Peggy Lauffördergruppe Gruna 1 W40 00:22:00
24 Steinike, Lars Schlammläufer 2 M40 00:22:14
25 Hollang, Frank Meißen 2 M45 00:22:25
26 Böhme, Sebastian Dresden 4 mU16 00:22:31
27 Imhof, Erwin   5 mU16 00:22:49
28 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU14 00:22:50
29 Kühnel, Richard BOX TEAM COSWIG 1 mU20 00:22:56
30 Karger, Sylvio VS-Coswig 1 M55 00:22:59
31 Kranenberger, Markus BOX TEAM COSWIG 3 M20 00:23:03
32 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M70 00:23:18
33 Witt, Michael SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 M40 00:23:37
34 Richter, Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU16 00:23:44
35 Wackerhagen, Silke Wittenberg 1 W20 00:23:53
36 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 2 M70 00:24:05
37 Zabel, Anne Freital 1 W45 00:24:13
38 Fischer, Gerd ohne Verein 1 M50 00:24:35
39 Adler, Anton BOX TEAM COSWIG 2 mU20 00:24:40
40 Mellem, Julian Fabrice RBC 08 7 mU14 00:24:41
41 Krüger, Holger Meißen 1 M75 00:24:47
42 Weidermann, Tobias BOX TEAM COSWIG 3 mU20 00:24:48
43 Steingroewer, Jakob SG Motor Freital 1 mU10 00:24:54
44 Zabel, Peter PSV Freital 1 mU12 00:24:57
45 Berndt, Clara SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 wU20 00:24:58
46 Blasl, Martin SV TuR Dresden e.V. 6 M35 00:25:00
47 Bauer, Heinz LV Limbach 2000 2 M75 00:25:09
48 Zieger, Ute SC Riesa 1 W60 00:25:12
49 Wagner, Hannah Dresdner SC 3 wU14 00:25:20
50 Mantei, Simon   4 mU20 00:25:26
51 Klohn, Andre Meißen 4 M40 00:25:34
52 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU16 00:25:38
53 Dr.Sebald, Wolfgang SKL Dresden Niedersedlitz 3 M75 00:25:43
54 Stauch, Erik Hohnsteinflitzer 5 mU20 00:25:46
55 Pfitzmann, Karl   8 mU14 00:25:48
56 Wagner, Susann Coswig 2 W40 00:25:58
57 Günzel, Jan Coswig 7 M35 00:26:00
58 Wagner-Heide, Steffen Coswig 2 M50 00:26:02
59 Löwe, Enrico   5 M40 00:26:08
60 Kaiser, Annekatrin Bergfreunde 4 W35 00:26:09
61 Schneider, Lennart SV Chemie Nünchritz 9 mU14 00:26:23
62 Ott, Bianka Dresden 5 W35 00:26:29
63 Trepte, Eva Beiersdorf 6 W35 00:26:32
64 Gnewuch, Manuela   3 W40 00:26:33
65 Uhlig, Annett Treppencrew 4 W40 00:26:38
66 Weise, Nikita Hans-Erlwein Gymnasium 10 mU14 00:26:41
67 Ziesche, Zachi FV Löbtauer Kickers 93 2 mU12 00:26:43
67 Hanicke, Linda   1 W30 00:26:43
69 Ziemer, Philipp Erlwein Gymnasium 3 mU12 00:26:47
70 Schmidt, Isabell Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 3 wU16 00:26:53
71 Schmidt, Patricia SV Vorwärts Zwickau 4 wU14 00:26:54
72 Beimler, Kevin BOX TEAM COSWIG 6 mU16 00:26:56
73 Gärtner, Nick BOX TEAM COSWIG 8 M35 00:26:57
74 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin fun-22.de 5 W40 00:27:00
75 Brase, Ronny   6 M40 00:27:03
76 Benndorf, Tara Keinen 1 wU12 00:27:06
77 Ziesche, Torsten Schlammläufer 7 M40 00:27:08
78 Berner-Stelzer, Sandra Radebeul 6 W40 00:27:13
79 Rabis, Saskia Team Rabis 2 wU12 00:27:20
80 Rabis, Sven Team Rabis 9 M35 00:27:21
81 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 1 M65 00:27:22
82 Preller, Isa SV Vorwärts Zwickau 2 W60 00:27:27
83 Müller, Jürgen LG Geyer 4 M75 00:27:41
84 Böhme, Birgit Dresden 1 W50 00:27:42
85 Franke, Leonie LV Limbach 2000 5 wU14 00:27:44
86 Fricke, Ulrich VS Weinböhla 5 M75 00:27:48
87 Wohs, Paulina SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 2 wU20 00:27:50
88 Prahl, Andrè   1 M30 00:27:51
89 Rabis, Tobias Team Rabis 11 mU14 00:27:53
90 Wohs, Leonie Coswig 4 wU16 00:27:54
91 Schimmel, Rico   2 M30 00:27:55
92 Fleischer, Antje TSV Dresden 7 W35 00:27:56
93 Lenk, Carina   8 W35 00:28:03
94 Klahre, Katrin   9 W35 00:28:04
95 Reinhold, Sarah Dresden 2 W20 00:28:07
96 Stauch, Carsten Hohnsteinflitzer 3 M45 00:28:09
97 Wallburger, Zora SV TuR Dresden e.V. 5 wU16 00:28:14
98 Thomas, Rene Coswig 8 M40 00:28:16
99 Zilgert, Jonas SV Pesterwitz 4 mU12 00:28:20
100 Frenzel, Rene TuS Coswig 1920 4 M45 00:28:21
101 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 1 M80 00:28:26
102 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital 3 wU12 00:28:28
103 Philipp, Karin TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 1 W65 00:28:35
104 Wild, Katja SV TuR Dresden e.V. 7 W40 00:28:36
105 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden e.V. 5 M45 00:28:37
106 Thomas, Andy Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. 12 mU14 00:28:39
106 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W70+ 00:28:39
108 Schütze, Wolfgang Skiclub Niedersedlitz 6 M75 00:28:42
109 Gliemann, Jan Coswig 4 M20 00:28:43
110 Hoppe, Leoni SV Elbland Coswig Meißen eV 6 wU14 00:28:50
111 Kriebel, Wolfgang SV Motor Sörnewitz 2 M65 00:28:55
112 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf- Verein Dresden 2 W65 00:28:56
113 Neubert, Katja Zwickau 10 W35 00:29:08
114 Schober, Bettina Laufgruppe Mobschatz 11 W35 00:29:17
115 Gärtner, Yvonne SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 W40 00:29:19
116 Moser, Jana Leipzig 9 W40 00:29:22
117 Peter, Jörg   9 M40 00:29:24
118 Haupt, Margot BSV AOK Leipzig 2 W70+ 00:29:39
119 Müller-Blech, Kristina Dresden 12 W35 00:29:41
120 Fischer, Jule LV Limbach 2000 7 wU14 00:29:46
121 Stelzer, Laureen Radebeul 6 wU16 00:29:57
122 Hänel, Katrin SSV 1863 Sayda 2 W50 00:30:01
123 Kirschstein, Nora Coswig 7 wU16 00:30:03
124 Noack, Annett SV Motor Sörnewitz 3 W50 00:30:12
125 Reiche, Andrea Coswiger BFV 13 W35 00:30:16
126 Mantey, Danuta   3 W65 00:30:21
127 Greiß, Annika Rugby Dresden Hillbillies 3 wU20 00:30:22
128 Windorf, Frieda SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. 1 wU10 00:30:24
128 Windorf, Maike Erfurt 3 W20 00:30:24
130 Haupt, Peter BSV AOK Leipzig 7 M75 00:30:28
131 Bachmazky, Evgenia BOX TEAM COSWIG 10 M35 00:30:29
132 Damme, Eckhard LG Weinböhla 3 M65 00:30:33
133 Frömter, Diana   3 M30 00:30:34
134 Hähnel, Torsten Dresden 6 M45 00:30:35
135 Palfi, Claudia SV Stahl Coswig e.V. 14 W35 00:30:54
136 Palfi, Martin SV Stahl Coswig 11 M35 00:30:55
137 Stauch, Elisa Hohnsteinflitzer 8 wU16 00:31:05
137 Herbst, Wolfgang Dresdner Skiverein 4 M65 00:31:05
139 Schulze, Susann   10 W40 00:31:06
140 Bogun, Veronique SV TuR Dresden e.V. 2 W30 00:31:20
141 Horn, Monty TMD Friction GmbH Werk Coswig 15 W35 00:31:21
142 Mantei, Tilo Weinböhla 2 M55 00:31:24
143 Maron, Petra BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 W50 00:31:25
144 Greinke, Silke SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 5 W50 00:31:32
145 Windorf, Peggy Coswig 6 W50 00:31:50
146 Benndorf, Theresa Keinen 2 wU10 00:32:08
147 Schneider, Julia Weinböhla 3 W60 00:32:26
148 Labuhn, Leoni Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. 8 wU14 00:32:34
149 Beekes, Barbara Radebeul 4 W65 00:32:35
150 Wehner, Conny Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 2 W45 00:32:40
151 Baier, Regine Dessau 3 W70+ 00:32:44
152 Doege, Angela Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 4 W60 00:32:54
153 Günther, Claudia Radebeul 3 W45 00:33:00
154 Schmalfuß, Claudia   4 W45 00:33:01
155 Irmscher, Gwen ASB Riesa 9 wU16 00:33:12
156 Hermann, Ilona Volkssport 7 W50 00:33:16
157 Sachse, Kerstin   16 W35 00:33:18
158 Bieberstein, Ivonne   17 W35 00:33:19
159 Hörhold, Klaus VS Leipzig 8 M75 00:33:24
160 Tschakert, Maria Hort Grundschule Mitte 4 W20 00:33:47
161 Scholz, Manuela Hort Grundschule Mitte 11 W40 00:33:59
162 Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa 3 M70 00:34:05
163 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 4 M70 00:34:25
164 Dr.Ueberschär, Ina LFV Oberholz 5 W65 00:34:46
165 Schulze, Andrea   8 W50 00:35:30
166 Hörhold, Marion VS Leipzig 4 W70+ 00:35:44
167 Ludwig, Karolina Coswig 10 wU16 00:35:53
168 Ludwig, Jonas Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. 7 mU16 00:35:54
169 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden 5 W70+ 00:36:16
170 Miranda Marques Rex, Tatiana   18 W35 00:36:30
170 Rex, Ulrich   7 M45 00:36:30
172 Hähnel, Pauline Dresden 9 wU14 00:36:32
173 Hähnel, Karl Dresden 13 mU14 00:36:33
174 Kliemann, Nadine Hoyerswerda 19 W35 00:36:44
175 Petau, Elias Briesnitz läuft 1 mU10 00:36:53
176 Petau, Louies Briesnitz läuft 3 wU10 00:36:54
177 Dr.Petau, Torsten Briesnitz läuft 10 M40 00:36:57
178 Graul, Kirstin   9 W50 00:36:59
179 Schildt, Jürgen TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 2 M80 00:37:58
180 Henze, Stefanie   3 W30 00:38:31
181 Göckler, Jennifer Hort Grundschule Mitte 5 W20 00:39:06
182 Thiele, Lea Coswig 11 wU16 00:40:08
183 Klimbt, Manja Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. 4 W30 00:40:09
184 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma 3 M80 00:43:50
185 Wagner, Harald SG Lok Hainsberg 4 M80 00:44:06
186 Hähnel, Lotte Dresden 4 wU12 00:44:09
187 Schubert, Mandy Dresden 12 W40 00:45:40
11,8 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Koritz, Tim Dresdner SC 1898 1 mU20 00:39:59
2 Wilhelm, Jonas SV Vorwärts Zwickau 2 mU20 00:41:29
3 Richter, Rouven LV Limbach 2000 3 mU20 00:42:19
4 Herbst, Mario Radebeul 1 M40 00:42:32
5 Sieber, Maximilian   1 M30 00:43:03
6 Hempel, Marco Arnsdorfer Laufsportgruppe 1 M35 00:43:07
7 Koritz, Ralph SG Adelsberg 1 M50 00:44:34
8 Arnds, Stephan Dresden 2 M30 00:44:36
9 Mahnke, Justin FV Zabeltitz 4 mU20 00:44:38
10 Boitz, Sandra SC DHfK Leipzig 1 W40 00:44:40
11 Blut, Tilo Polizei Sachsen 3 M30 00:45:11
12 Emmrich, Daniel   2 M35 00:45:21
13 Sebald, Maik Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2 M50 00:45:33
14 Römhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 1 M45 00:45:41
15 Stich, Grit Radebeul 1 W45 00:46:17
16 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M65 00:46:56
17 Schaffrath, Nadine   1 W30 00:47:02
18 Altendorf, Holger Radebeul 2 M45 00:47:52
19 Taube, Detlev Renaldo TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V. 1 M60 00:48:12
20 Gäbler, Denis Glutaeus Maximus 2 M40 00:48:21
21 Dekan, Paul   1 mU16 00:48:25
22 Dewitz, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 3 M50 00:48:44
23 Bäger, Tobias Dresden 4 M30 00:48:51
24 Kollatsch, Andre Coswig 1 M20 00:48:54
25 Thieme, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 2 M60 00:48:55
26 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan LG TuS Weinböhla 3 M35 00:49:00
27 Reiche, Joerg Coswiger BFV 3 M40 00:49:11
28 Lindig, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 2 W40 00:49:20
29 Himmelreich, Jan   4 M35 00:49:38
30 Pfannerer, Jens Lattenkracher 3 M45 00:49:40
31 Kokel, Ricky Dresden 4 M40 00:49:49
32 Winkler, Jens Laufgruppe Eulitz 1 M55 00:49:57
33 Wolf, Jonah TV 1848 Bischofswerda 5 mU20 00:50:13
34 Große, Stephan Dresden 5 M40 00:50:16
35 Stumpf, Ronny Dresden 6 M40 00:50:27
36 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. 3 W40 00:50:31
37 Martschink, Frank Rennschnecken Mittweida 4 M50 00:50:32
38 Zukunft, Marco Dresden 7 M40 00:50:37
39 Just, Michael Motor Sörnewitz 5 M35 00:50:47
40 Scheibe, Robert Pulsen 2 M20 00:50:48
41 Kuropka, Joram SV TuR Dresden e.V. 6 mU20 00:50:49
42 Ott, Robert Dresden 5 M30 00:50:54
43 Kim, Felix   6 M30 00:51:13
44 Zöfeld, Marcel   7 M30 00:51:41
45 Werner, Thomas Friedewald 5 M50 00:51:42
46 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 00:51:46
47 Zumpe, Robin Mathias   3 M20 00:52:00
48 Ludwig, Alexander D-CZ-Runners 6 M35 00:52:08
49 Ehrlich, Jodie Sörnewitzer Kinderwelt e.V. 1 W20 00:52:14
50 Sonntag, Diddi Thoni Mara Team 2 M55 00:52:19
51 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 2 W50 00:52:23
52 Lehmann, Bruno SV Motor Sörnewitz 4 M20 00:52:29
53 Meißner, Frank Freital 2 M65 00:52:31
54 Dewitz, Silke ESV Lok Döbeln 3 W50 00:52:42
55 Klein, Sebastian Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 7 M35 00:52:45
56 Kriebitzsch, Thomas SV Robotron 8 M35 00:52:46
57 Nitzsche, Oliver Weinböhla 6 M50 00:52:57
58 Morawietz, Rene   8 M30 00:53:01
59 Hanatschek, Rene LG Priestewitz 4 M45 00:53:02
60 Rost, Heiko Weinböhla 5 M45 00:53:07
61 Sandkaulen, Christian Dresden 9 M30 00:53:13
62 Botorek, Daniel Meißen 8 M40 00:53:16
63 Hähner, Christine LG Dresden Torwirtschaft 4 W40 00:53:23
64 Bormann, Sophie SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 W30 00:53:29
65 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 3 M65 00:53:40
65 Scholtz, Anne Sophie SG Adelsberg 2 W20 00:53:40
67 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 7 M50 00:53:42
68 Scholtz, Christian Dresden 8 M50 00:53:56
69 Fischer, Jörg fit4marathon.de 6 M45 00:53:58
70 Mölbs, Franz Team Frandra 10 M30 00:54:02
71 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni Meißen 5 W40 00:54:03
72 Lutter, Martin Lattenkracher 7 M45 00:54:12
73 Mey, Torsten AUMA 3 M55 00:54:13
74 Brüdmer, Marcus Dresden 9 M35 00:54:21
75 Bock, Ines LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 2 W45 00:54:34
76 Kafka, Jens Moritzburger Tríathlonverein 9 M50 00:54:41
77 Matz, Jürgen Citylaufverein Dresden 3 M60 00:54:43
78 Demmrich, Matthias Coswig 10 M35 00:54:44
79 Langer, Dagmar SV Vorwärts Zwickau 3 W45 00:54:45
80 Hauptmann, Willi Präsidium der Bereitschaftspolizei (PFS Schneeberg) 5 M20 00:54:48
81 Kloppisch, Dirk Coswig 9 M40 00:54:49
82 Rennert, André   11 M35 00:54:51
83 Kolb, Marius Hort Grundschule Mitte 12 M35 00:54:55
84 Göbel, Anja SV Vorwärts Zwickau 4 W45 00:54:56
85 Biedermann, Grit Döbeln 6 W40 00:54:59
86 Hentzschel, Sven   13 M35 00:55:13
87 Mey, Manfred Dresden 4 M55 00:55:22
88 Bräunig, Claudia ESV Lok Beucha 4 W50 00:55:23
89 Greinke, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 10 M50 00:55:26
90 Horn, Marko   14 M35 00:55:32
91 Ader, Gunter USV TU Dresden 8 M45 00:55:41
92 Bisanz, Stefan Motor Mickten 10 M40 00:55:52
93 Metz, Ralph Dresden Marathon e.V. 11 M50 00:55:53
94 Rasch, Günter   5 M55 00:55:55
95 Mende, Cathleen   7 W40 00:56:06
96 Schindler, Andreas Aue 6 M55 00:56:09
97 Tischer, Jorg Lattenkracher 11 M40 00:56:17
98 Behrisch, Siegmar Radeburg 4 M65 00:56:20
99 Conradi, Jan-Philipp Dresden 6 M20 00:56:26
100 Lindner, Thomas LC Taucha 12 M50 00:56:29
101 Markert, Peter Radebeul 4 M60 00:56:30
102 Plewe, Birgit LFV Oberholz 5 W50 00:56:32
103 Reißmann, Jens Zwickau 12 M40 00:56:48
104 Köhler, Wolfram TVS 14 7 M55 00:56:52
105 Schneider, Christian Weinböhla 5 M65 00:57:05
106 Häßner, Marc Coswig 9 M45 00:57:14
107 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinböhla 8 M55 00:57:17
108 Wohs, Olaf TuS Coswig 1920e.V. 13 M50 00:57:18
109 Berner, Anja SC Riesa 5 W45 00:57:30
110 Blumtritt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 1 W55 00:57:32
111 Obst, Cornelia Coswig 6 W50 00:57:36
112 Renkert, Andreas Frauenhain 14 M50 00:57:37
113 Kümmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 7 W50 00:57:38
114 Hänel, Dörthe Hochschule der Sächsischen Polizei 3 W20 00:57:44
115 Bäger, Rainer LT Linde 1973 Dresden 9 M55 00:57:50
116 Hensel, Tina here for beer 3 W30 00:57:58
117 Hoffmann, Maik   11 M30 00:58:01
118 Thümmler, Ronja Freiberger PSV 4 W20 00:58:04
119 Arnold, Jana Team Bella Vista Beucha 8 W50 00:58:06
120 Schauberger, Anna Schneeberg 5 W20 00:58:09
121 Erler, Egbert Hort Grundschule Mitte 15 M35 00:58:12
122 Hoffmann, René Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 16 M35 00:58:23
123 Fiebig, Marc   12 M30 00:58:36
124 Brandt, Yvonne Dresden 9 W50 00:58:39
125 Schäller, Michael   13 M30 00:58:41
126 Hiller, Anita   6 W45 00:58:42
126 Hiller, Samira   1 wU20 00:58:42
128 Knebel, Mildred   8 W40 00:58:57
129 Scholz, Guzel Juco Runners 7 W45 00:59:01
130 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz 10 M55 00:59:12
131 Strugale, Frank Dresden 10 M45 00:59:27
132 Richter, Steffen Moritzburg 11 M45 00:59:31
133 Oppermann, Reimund LG Traktor Ockrilla 15 M50 00:59:36
134 Ruscher-Mohn, Monique Sport Ruscher 1 W35 00:59:40
135 Kühnert, Claudia LV Limbach 2000 2 W35 00:59:44
136 Burkhardt, Franz   14 M30 00:59:45
137 Richter, Andreas Radebeul 13 M40 01:00:02
138 Kupka, Kerstin Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 10 W50 01:00:07
139 Benndorf, Irina Keinen 8 W45 01:00:09
140 Kunath, Andreas Fortschritt Meißen West 11 M55 01:00:15
141 Trautvetter, Toni   15 M30 01:00:17
142 Dittrich, Claudia Citylauf-Verein Dresden 4 W30 01:00:19
143 Maron, Gritt Klipphausen/Scharfenberg 9 W45 01:00:25
144 Heinze, Kerstin   5 W30 01:00:26
145 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 9 W40 01:00:36
146 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 2 W55 01:00:38
147 Thiele, Silke Dresdner Durchläufer 10 W45 01:00:42
148 Kleinfeld, Bernd DAKS Running Team 12 M55 01:00:43
149 Jentzsch, Thomas   14 M40 01:00:46
150 John, Axel Lößnitzblitz 6 M65 01:00:49
151 Mehnert, Elisabeth   6 W20 01:00:53
152 Gärtner, Clemens AUMA 16 M30 01:00:54
153 Martschink, Ines Rennschnecken Mittweida 11 W45 01:01:07
154 Sehm, Anke Dresden 10 W40 01:01:11
155 Urban, Gerd running boys 16 M50 01:01:16
156 Petras, Laszlo Dresden Marathon 5 M60 01:01:18
157 Scheibe, Sebastian Pulsen 7 M20 01:01:29
158 Jänicke, Angela SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 11 W40 01:01:33
159 Burr-Jänike, Roman SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 15 M40 01:01:35
160 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 12 W40 01:01:40
161 Gursinsky, Frank TSV Reichenberg 17 M50 01:01:53
162 Fischer, Laura fit4marathon.de 7 W20 01:01:56
163 Dekan, Ina   12 W45 01:01:57
164 Hübsch, Marcel   17 M30 01:02:26
165 Münch, Thomas Feuerwehrverein Königstein 17 M35 01:02:27
166 Manthey, Marcel   18 M30 01:02:54
167 Stauch, Katrin Hohnsteinflitzer 11 W50 01:02:56
168 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia Friedewald 13 W40 01:03:11
169 Häußler, Ines Großenhain 12 W50 01:03:12
170 Mißbach, Marita Meißen 3 W55 01:03:18
171 Conrad, Samira   8 W20 01:03:30
172 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 14 W40 01:03:43
173 Schwind, Rita SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 9 W20 01:03:46
174 Ehrlich, Madeleine Sörnewitzer Kinderwelt e.V. 13 W50 01:03:53
175 Schulz, Andreas Klipphausen 13 M55 01:04:12
176 Israel, Dirk Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi 18 M50 01:04:23
177 Voigt, Albrecht   19 M50 01:04:33
178 Genilke, Reinhard Lüptitz 6 M60 01:04:38
179 Hiller, Djamila Sankt Afra 2 wU20 01:04:42
180 Hänel, Steffen SSV 1863 Sayda 20 M50 01:04:47
181 Hauswald, Sandra Dresden 6 W30 01:04:52
182 Uhlmann, Alexander   19 M30 01:05:00
183 Benndorf, Michael   12 M45 01:05:02
184 Tränkner, Andreas PVA 21 M50 01:05:55
185 Damm, Martin Here for Beer 8 M20 01:06:04
186 Israel, Andrea Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi 4 W55 01:06:09
187 Schmidt, Evelyn   3 W35 01:06:46
188 Clausnitzer, Tino Coswig 22 M50 01:06:47
189 Jahn, Pia SV Klitzschen 1920 5 W55 01:06:51
190 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 1 M70 01:06:58
191 Dr.Toufar, Walter   1 M75 01:07:29
192 Richter, Martin   20 M30 01:07:43
193 Fischer, Annett LV Limbach 2000 13 W45 01:07:46
194 Tauscher, Ralf LV Limbach 2000 23 M50 01:07:49
195 Thümmler, Jördis Freiberger PSV 3 wU20 01:07:53
196 Thümmler, Jörg GMRLV 14 M55 01:07:54
197 Meunier, Georges   7 M60 01:07:56
198 Ruff, Oliver Dresden 16 M40 01:08:10
199 Hellriegel, Judith Markkleeberg 10 W20 01:08:43
200 Möhlmann, Rena   11 W20 01:09:00
201 Kopp, Viktoria Running for Charity 12 W20 01:09:01
202 Dobra, Beate SV Bad Düben 14 W50 01:09:03
203 Drescher, Markus VS Borna 17 M40 01:09:20
204 Schubert, Janett Lauffreunde NSW 15 W40 01:10:00
205 Jäckel, Christian Hurricane-Turbo 21 M30 01:10:04
206 Döring, Manuela VVO 14 W45 01:10:15
207 Endesfelder, Kerstin Lauffreunde NSW 4 W35 01:10:26
208 Weidenhammer, Kerstin   7 W30 01:11:41
209 Blumtritt, Frank LV Limbach 2000 15 M55 01:11:44
210 Süß, Jeany Ruewalders Chemnitz 8 W30 01:11:49
211 Großmann, Bert   16 M55 01:12:21
212 Martschink, Madeleine Rennschnecken Mittweida 13 W20 01:12:36
213 Richter, Charlotte Sankt Afra 4 wU20 01:14:04
214 Thümmler, Katrin GMRLV 15 W50 01:14:44
215 Quast, Claudia BSV AOK Leipzig e.V. 16 W40 01:15:42
216 Preißler, Franziska LV Limbach 2000 17 W40 01:16:11
217 Andrä, Steffen LV Limbach 2000 24 M50 01:16:12
218 Tränkner, Sylvia   16 W50 01:16:45
219 Zerbes, Martina Laufgruppe Eulitz 6 W55 01:16:48
220 Strugale, Ina Sankt Afra 5 wU20 01:16:52
221 Keil, Volkmar Coswig 7 M65 01:17:08
222 Beulig, Romy Laufgruppe Eulitz 7 W55 01:17:21
223 Markert, Margitta Radebeul 1 W55 01:17:33
224 Dr.Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 2 M75 01:18:50
225 Feder, Ramona Meissen 8 W55 01:27:19
29,8 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Schulze, Marc IKrunning/Citylauf Verein Dresden 1 M30 01:47:53
2 Bock, Maik LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 1 M20 01:53:57
3 Geißler, Markus Team Dresdner Laufsportladen 2 M30 01:56:56
4 Thieme, Holger SC RIESA 1 M45 01:58:16
5 Meyer, Juliane SC DHfK Leipzig 1 W30 01:58:55
6 Wohlfarth, Steffen LC Auensee Leipzig 1 M35 01:59:05
7 Praße, Marco LV Limbach 2000 3 M30 01:59:48
8 Möhler, Marco Haida 4 M30 02:01:27
9 Sittner, Falk LG Ultralauf 2 M35 02:01:58
10 Wesse, Tony TV MORITZBURG 5 M30 02:02:20
11 Rehse, Jörg SC Riesa 1 M50 02:03:02
12 Schützka, Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 6 M30 02:03:07
13 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 2 M20 02:03:27
14 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 1 M40 02:03:42
15 Kressig, Franz Meißen 7 M30 02:03:48
16 Ruich, Paul Hoha Flyers 8 M30 02:04:46
17 Vogel, Marcel LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 9 M30 02:06:47
18 Musial, Elke SC DHfK 1 W50 02:07:47
19 Danapfel, Nicolas Laufgruppe Dresden 2 M45 02:08:28
20 Müller, Deniz SV TuR Dresden e.V. 3 M20 02:10:14
21 Müller, Calle Dresden 3 M45 02:10:23
22 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden e.V. 10 M30 02:10:30
23 Härtel, Lars vom Mittelpunkt v. Sachsen 3 M35 02:11:00
24 Khoptyar, Oleksiy   4 M20 02:11:21
25 Kranich, Franziska LSV Niesky/EGZ Triathlon Görlitz 2 W30 02:12:03
26 Scharf, Erik LV Limbach 2000 2 M40 02:13:27
27 Ziemer, Michael Moritzburger TV 3 M40 02:13:55
28 Hennig, Jens Pesterwitz 1 M55 02:14:32
29 Hünig, Tino LV Limbach 2000 4 M45 02:14:49
30 Boden-Peroche, Martin Dresden 2 M50 02:14:51
31 Schultze, Rene Pumpenservice Großbothen 4 M40 02:15:04
32 Mutzke, Thomas   5 M40 02:15:09
33 Wensch, Stefan Dresden 4 M35 02:15:16
34 Fukuhara, Kento   11 M30 02:15:56
35 Reinberger, Gerd Citylaufverein Dresden 5 M35 02:16:29
36 Bauer, Heiko Döbeln 5 M45 02:16:59
36 Junghanns, Mario Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 M50 02:16:59
38 Massek, Peter SC Riesa 6 M40 02:17:58
39 Kaden, Dietmar LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 2 M55 02:18:49
40 Obst, Martin Citylauf-Verein Dresden 6 M35 02:18:50
41 Reichelt, Thomas Freital 7 M35 02:18:53
42 Brodhuhn, Maik Triathlon Potsdam e. V. 8 M35 02:19:00
43 Kunze, Ronny Läufer Autohaus Burkard 6 M45 02:19:04
44 Schäfer, Jörg Patch-Team Dresden 4 M50 02:19:17
45 Dander, Bernd Dresdner Trolle 5 M50 02:19:37
46 Näke, Kai Moritzburger Triathlonverein 7 M40 02:19:44
47 Jahn, Thomas SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 9 M35 02:19:53
48 Neupold, Robert Weinberg 8 M40 02:19:56
49 Keilwagen, René Doberlug-Kirchhain 7 M45 02:20:36
50 Katzschner, Anne   3 W30 02:20:51
51 Helm, Mario Dresden 9 M40 02:21:23
52 Hähner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 10 M40 02:21:56
53 Böhme, Kai LG Priestewitz Großenhain 8 M45 02:22:17
54 Bräuer, Marcus Dresden 12 M30 02:22:28
55 Uebe, Seline   1 W20 02:22:49
56 Händel, Stefan ESV Lok Zwickau 6 M50 02:23:01
57 Dürrwald, Peter Wasserwacht Freital 7 M50 02:23:20
58 Schubert, Torsten   8 M50 02:23:58
59 Trischler, Ingolf Radebeul 9 M45 02:24:43
60 Nüssler, Heiko Dresdner Skiverein 3 M55 02:25:02
61 Materni, Uwe LG Hubertus 9 M50 02:25:04
62 Nitzsche, Kai TSV 1872 Pobershau 10 M35 02:25:13
63 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 10 M50 02:25:43
64 Bunk, Sandra LT Linde 79 1 W40 02:25:44
65 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain 11 M35 02:25:45
66 Franke, Stefan Falkenhainer SV 5 M20 02:25:49
67 Kunzel, Jörg Falkenhainer SV 11 M50 02:25:53
68 Teichert, Stefan Döbelner SV Vorwärts 12 M50 02:26:08
69 Dr.Ullrich, Doreen USV Jena 4 W30 02:26:30
70 Baldauf, Ute VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W55 02:26:32
71 Fratczak, Tomasz   6 M20 02:26:51
72 Herzig, Ralf   10 M45 02:27:26
73 Obst, Ulli Citylauf-Verein Dresden 5 W30 02:27:36
74 Arnold, Rainer Team Bella Vista Beucha 4 M55 02:27:51
75 Maron, Mario BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 M55 02:27:53
76 Papperitz, Jürgen   12 M35 02:29:10
77 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig/Meißen e.V. 13 M35 02:30:39
78 Bock, Jens LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 13 M50 02:31:34
79 Hesse, Gregor Laufsportgruppe Langebrück 14 M35 02:31:54
80 Lucas-Borck, Timo Dresden 14 M50 02:31:58
81 Lehmann, Ottokar TSV Dresden 1 M60 02:32:42
82 Pohl, Roland TMD Friction GmbH Werk Coswig 15 M50 02:32:55
83 Schäfer, Uwe Oelsnitz 11 M45 02:33:08
84 Poller, Jörg SV Vorwärts Zwickau 16 M50 02:33:11
85 Jeschke, Katrin Team Endurance Radebeul 2 W50 02:33:50
86 Büttner, Robert Hurricane-Turbo 13 M30 02:34:04
87 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 6 M55 02:34:54
88 Hänsel, Heike VfL Dresden Bühlau 2 W55 02:35:00
89 Schmidt, Thomas VfL Dresden Bühlau 12 M45 02:35:17
90 Müller, Veikko bewegungsRAUM COSWIG 11 M40 02:35:37
91 Metzler, Bernd SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 7 M55 02:35:59
92 Mitzschke, André Run for Fun 13 M45 02:36:22
93 Linke, Julia   2 W40 02:37:14
94 Frank, Cathleen TSV Dresden 1 W45 02:37:21
95 Fischer, Dirk Dresdner Duchläufer 12 M40 02:37:57
96 Müller, Ingo Weinböhla 14 M45 02:38:31
97 Popp, Dietmar Kiel / Schleswig-Holstein 2 M60 02:38:44
98 Lutoschka, Ralf Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. 17 M50 02:39:08
99 Kaufmann, Daniel   15 M35 02:39:12
100 Kaatz, Peggy   6 W30 02:39:13
101 Klemm, Alexander Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 16 M35 02:39:27
102 Funke, Jan Polizei Sachsen 14 M30 02:40:19
103 Popp, Volkmar Coswig 8 M55 02:40:46
104 Gratias, Matthias Ave Alpencrosser (Halle) 9 M55 02:42:32
105 Kaltofen, Frank Dresdner Skiverein 15 M45 02:42:37
106 Werner, Ralf   16 M45 02:43:30
107 Gnauck, Marko LG Voltaren 17 M35 02:44:16
108 Trexler, Milan LG Voltaren 17 M45 02:44:17
109 Schulze, Frank Carlsberg Copenhagen 13 M40 02:45:47
110 Graupner, Marcus Carlsberg Copenhagen 15 M30 02:45:48
111 Dobrowolski, Boris Weinböhla 3 M60 02:45:56
112 Joestel, Klaus Niederau 10 M55 02:46:15
113 Kuge, Jens Klipphausen 18 M45 02:46:47
114 Hammer, Grit   7 W30 02:47:21
115 Müller, Uwe   19 M45 02:47:39
116 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 11 M55 02:48:07
117 Kutschke, Corina TSV Neuried und Sport für Spenden 3 W40 02:48:30
118 Anders, Lars Niederschindmaas 16 M30 02:50:50
119 Hänel, Marius SSV 1863 Sayda 7 M20 02:54:06
120 Karczewski, Zenon Dresdner Trolle 4 M60 02:54:49
121 Bänsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen 20 M45 02:56:28
122 Hammer, Andre Meißen 14 M40 02:56:44
123 Schneider, Dirk   21 M45 02:58:07
124 Ehrlich, Carola TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 3 W55 02:58:44
125 Junghanns, Thomas SV Wesenitztal 12 M55 02:59:09
126 Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried 91 13 M55 03:00:06
127 Haselau, Guido Radebeul 22 M45 03:01:00
128 Mouchtari, Marlis Laufen verbindet 1 W35 03:01:22
129 Hering, Manuela   2 W45 03:02:01
130 Dr.Gatsche, Hans-Jürgen   5 M60 03:02:33
131 Murcek, Sabine running4charity 4 W55 03:04:49
132 Bergmann, Janette Team Pinki & Brain 2 W35 03:05:47
133 Kühn, Andrea   3 W50 03:05:54
134 Bölke, Carsten LG Ultralauf 18 M35 03:06:50
134 Lauterbach, Alexander LG Ultralauf 18 M35 03:06:50
136 Wegner, Stefanie Mitlaufgelegenheit 8 W30 03:08:07
137 Helget, Thomas   17 M30 03:11:00
138 Gerber, Kimberly   4 W40 03:11:20
139 Lo Savio, Simone   3 W45 03:11:22
140 Krüger, Susann Ave Alpencrosser (Halle) 4 W45 03:12:30
141 Jahn, Henry SV Bad Düben 14 M55 03:14:15
142 Meißner, Yvonne Diesa-Zehren 5 W40 03:16:35
143 Wenzel, Frank Vfl1990 Gera 18 M50 03:24:12
144 Kopp, Christoph   20 M35 03:28:57
145 Wick, Peter Weinböhla 15 M55 03:31:22
146 Blumenthal, Aaron   8 M20 03:42:37
147 Laetsch, Manja P&M Nutzfahrzeuge meets Glauchauer Herbstlauf Team 6 W40 03:51:30

Nach oben