L11-Pulsen2018

Ergebnisse vom 35. Pulsener Brückenlauf am 13. Juli 2018

3,5 km          
Platz Name Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1. Rudolph Tim SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1. mU12 14:46
2. Steingroewer Jakob SG Motor Freital 1. mU10 15:05
3. Pemsel Florian Geyer 2. mU12 15:51
4. Rudolph Hannah SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1. wU14 16:45
5. Herfurth Alina SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. wU12 17:07
6. Wagner Hannah DSC 2. wU14 17:15
7. Psiuk Willi SV Motor Großenhain 3. mU12 17:27
8. Hanusch Gottfried Dynamo Riesa 1. M60 18:07
9. Steingroewer Nora SG Motor Freital 2. wU12 18:27
10. Schneider Lennart SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. mU14 18:28
11. Johal Yudhvir SV Motor Großenhain 2. mU14 19:59
12. Psiuk Erwin SV Motor Großenhain 2. mU10 20:52
13. Stockmann Clara SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. wU10 21:29
14. Sanchez Mikel Eindhoven 3. mU10 26:16
6,5 km          
Platz Name Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1. Wolf Stefan LG Priestewitz 1. M30 00:24:22
2. Schwarzer Roland Katzengebirgsläufer 2. M30 00:24:41
3. Schubert Andy LSV Thierfeld 1990 1. M35 00:26:18
4. Scheibe Robert Pulsen 1. M20 00:27:00
5. Berger Victor TUS Coswig 1. M65 00:27:40
6. Witt Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. mU16 00:27:42
7. Hoffmann Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. wU20 00:28:05
8. Kaubisch Daniel Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 2. M20 00:28:11
9. Ott Robert Dresden 3. M30 00:28:35
10. Zwicke Hans-Jürgen SC Riesa 2. M65 00:28:41
11. Liebscher Rainer Freital 3. M65 00:28:51
12. Thiel Sebastian Großenhain 4. M30 00:29:09
13. Grübler Jonathan SV Chemie Nünchritz 2. mU16 00:29:23
14. Winter Jürgen LG TUS Weinböhla 1. M70 00:29:28
15. Ruhland Jörg Teamsport Ruscher 1. M50 00:29:33
16. Knöfel Detlef Meißen 1. M55 00:29:39
17. Imhof Erwin Meißen 3. mU16 00:29:50
18. Karger Sylvio Volkssport Coswig 2. M55 00:29:53
19. Zange Andrea Meißen 1. W55 00:30:07
20. Richter Rene Dresden 2. M50 00:30:08
21. Böhme Sebastian Dresden 4. mU16 00:30:09
22. Brandt Remo Wacker Nünchritz 1. M45 00:30:13
23. Schwarzer Harald Katzengebirgsläufer 3. M55 00:30:21
24. Behrisch Jacobine Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg 1. wU16 00:30:54
25. Behrisch Siegmar Radeburg 4. M65 00:30:55
26. Thomas Frank Wurzen 4. M55 00:31:08
27. Wege Rita TUS Coswig 1. W65 00:31:14
28. Witt Michael SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. M40 00:31:45
29. Richter Sabine SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. W35 00:31:59
30. Schubert Lothar WSV Riesa 5. M65 00:32:24
31. Breschke Matthias Priestewitz 5. M55 00:33:24
32. Schönbrunn Sandra SV Eintracht Ortrand 2. wU20 00:33:33
33. Lehmann Bernd SSV Merzdorf Gröden 1. M60 00:33:38
34. Primus Heike SC Riesa 2. W55 00:33:50
35. Krüger Holger Meißen 1. M75 00:34:12
36. Ott Bianka Dresden 2. W35 00:34:19
37. Wolf Denise LG Priestewitz 3. W35 00:34:28
38. Speer Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg 2. M75 00:34:59
39. Senf Dietmar Großbothen 6. M65 00:35:28
40. Lehmann Anne-Kathrin Fun-22.de 1. W40 00:35:41
41. Englisch Sandy - 1. W45 00:35:47
42. Missbach Marita Meißen 3. W55 00:36:13
43. Zosel Erwin TSV Radeburg 1. M80 00:36:14
44. Wagenhaus Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz 2. wU16 00:36:28
45. Hähnel Marvin SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. mU20 00:36:41
46. Gedig Anke SC Riesa 2. W45 00:36:42
47. Berger Renate TUS Coswig 2. W65 00:36:44
48. Grimm Katharina Nossen 1. W30 00:37:18
49. Palfi Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 3. W65 00:37:26
50. Breschke Rita Priestewitz 4. W55 00:38:02
51. Nestler Peter Großenhain 7. M65 00:38:21
52. List Hans-Joachim Ruhland 8. M65 00:38:35
53. Irmscher Gwen ASB Riesa 3. wU16 00:39:43
54. Kneschke Uta SC Riesa 5. W55 00:39:52
55. Meyer Andrea Gröditz 6. W55 00:40:58
56. Röder Birgit SC Riesa 1. W50 00:41:19
57. Förster Carolin - 1. W20 00:41:36
58. Grellert Cindy - 2. W20 00:42:01
59. Gruschwitz Ramona Priestewitz 7. W55 00:42:02
60. Baier Regine Dessau 1. W70+ 00:42:16
61. Doege Angela Ren(n)tiere Milltitz 1. W60 00:43:16
62. Klengel Frank Naunhof 3. M50 00:44:08
63. Kühn Gerald SC Riesa 2. M70 00:44:16
64. Richter Gerlinde Priestewitz 2. W60 00:45:11
65. Rogel Joachim SC Riesa 3. M75 00:46:10
66. Heinrich Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3. M70 00:46:36
67. Schildt Jürgen TUS Coswig 2. M80 00:47:27
68. Harz Birgit Citylaufverein Dresden 2. W70+ 00:47:33
69. Gill Elke SC Riesa 4. W65 00:48:56
70. Otremba Gerlinde SC Riesa 3. W60 00:51:14
16 km          
Platz Name Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1. Fürste Jürgen ULV Wolfsburg 1. M30 1:01:15
2. Rehse Jörg SC Riesa 1. M50 1:02:08
3. Domis Edmilson SV Zschaitz 2. M30 1:02:48
4. Schützka Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 3. M30 1:03:56
5. Brodhuhn Hubert LG Priestewitz 1. M35 1:05:59
6. Kretzschmar Achim Holzhandel Ganzig 2. M50 1:09:07
7. Böhme Kai LG Priestewitz 1. M45 1:09:42
8. Rost Denny EVE Taries 1. M40 1:10:50
9. Lorke-Philipp Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg 1. M60 1:10:59
10. Rex Thomas Halsbrücke 1. M55 1:11:08
11. Junghanns Mario Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3. M50 1:11:18
12. Wittwer Frank KF Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice 4. M50 1:11:53
13. Jahn Thomas SV Grün-Weiß Blatterslaben 2. M35 1:12:04
14. Falkenthal Frank Großenhain 2. M45 1:15:26
15. Czayka Thomas LG Priestewitz 3. M45 1:15:43
16. Große Stephan Dresden 2. M40 1:16:34
17. Wilhelm Frank Sun-Sport-Team 3. M40 1:17:04
18. Berger Jack SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 3. M35 1:17:23
19. Schwan Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 5. M50 1:17:34
20. Gäbler Andreas LC Auensee Leipzig 4. M35 1:17:59
21. Keitel Thomas Leipzig 6. M50 1:18:40
22. Alexander Frank Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2. M55 1:20:32
23. Krause Anne SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. W40 1:21:15
24. Hanatschek René LG Priestewitz 4. M45 1:21:24
25. Büdi Karel SC Riesa 5. M45 1:21:51
26. Müller Ingo Weinböhla 6. M45 1:21:58
27. Biedermann Grit Döbeln 2. W40 1:22:04
28. Müller Ronny Elsterwerda 7. M45 1:23:12
29. Bormann Sophie SV Elnland Coswig-Meissen 1. W30 1:23:42
30. Müller Uwe Leisnig 8. M45 1:24:03
31. Gittel Juliane Wacker Chemie AG 1. W35 1:24:26
32. Klemm Alexander Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 5. M35 1:25:01
33. Berner Anja SC Riesa 1. W45 1:25:08
34. Feder Harmut SC Riesa 3. M55 1:26:06
35. Nicklisch Daniel SV Merzdorf-Gröden 4. M40 1:28:04
36. Kümmel Petra LG Priestewitz 1. W50 1:28:08
37. Hofmann Katrin TSV Dresden 2. W50 1:29:20
38. Hohenberg Nicole LG TuS Weinböhla 2. W30 1:29:55
39. Joestel Klaus Niederau 4. M55 1:30:02
40. Heyer Ina Chemnitz 2. W35 1:30:35
41. Gerber Kim vereinslos 3. W40 1:30:55
42. Scheibe Sebastian Pulsen 1. M20 1:31:53
43. Tille Peter Eichgraben 2. M60 1:32:08
44. Dittrich Claudia Citylauf-Verein Dresden 3. W30 1:32:29
45. Kupka Kerstin Wettlaufgelegenheit Dresden 3. W50 1:33:12
46. Irmscher Antje Riesa 4. W40 1:33:54
47. Hammer André Meißen 5. M40 1:34:51
48. Haubold Marcel ASV-Sun-Sportteam 6. M40 1:37:06
49. Lo Savio Simone   2. W45 1:37:07
50. Brucksch Tilo Peritz 9. M45 1:37:16
51. Goldbach Thomas Bettenhaus Goldbach 10. M45 1:37:45
52. Blaas Aline SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. W20 1:43:31
53. Wick Peter Weinböhla 5. M55 1:52:13

Nach oben