L12-Glaubitz2018

Ergebnisse vom 40. Glaubitzer Waldlauf am 25. August 2018

 

2 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU14  00:09:13
2 Platz, William SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU20 00:09:17
3 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 mU14  00:09:19
4 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU12 00:09:30
5 Steingroewer, Jakob SG Motor Freital 1 mU10 00:09:51
6 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU14  00:09:56
7 Herfurth, Alina SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU12 00:10:05
8 Richter, Emma SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 00:10:06
9 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital 3 wU12 00:10:21
10 Gast, Bruno SV Stauchitz 47 2 mU10 00:10:51
11 Wagner, Hannah Dresdner SC 1898 2 wU14  00:10:54
12 Kneisel, Theresa SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU10  00:11:03
13 Schilling, Kajan SV Chemie Nünchritz  2 mU12 00:11:12
14 Otto, Cheyenne Weinböhla 2 wU10  00:11:15
15 Hoppe, Leoni SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 wU14  00:11:19
16 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU12 00:11:21
17 Graf, Lucas SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU12 00:11:26
18 Lau, Emma SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU14  00:11:37
19 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10  00:11:41
20 Boeck, Aimee SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU14  00:11:42
21 Schneider, Lennart SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU14  00:11:49
22 Stockmann, Clara SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU10  00:11:50
23 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU10 00:12:03
24 Schindler, Ari Runster Laufshop 5 mU12 00:12:06
25 Gemulla, Eric SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU10 00:12:25
26 Pinzel, Jannis-Maximilian Glaubiitz 5 mU10 00:12:28
27 Padur, Alyssa SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU12 00:12:29
28 Kretschmar, Livia SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU10  00:12:30
29 Mauersberger, Isabell SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU14  00:12:32
30 Kretschmar, Emma SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU10  00:12:33
31 Haase, Timo SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 mU10 00:12:51
           
5,4 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU20 00:23:41
2 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M65 00:23:50
3 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 00:24:03
4 Imhof, Erwin Meißen 2 mU16 00:24:41
5 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 2 M65 00:24:50
6 Grübler, Jonathan SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:24:57
7 Thiel, Sebastian Großenhain 1 M30 00:25:13
8 Kuschka von Rothenfels, Dominic Oberwartha 1 mU20 00:25:31
9 Matz, Jürgen Citylauf Verein Dresden 1 M60 00:25:32
10 Scheibe, Robert Pulsen 1 M20 00:25:55
11 Böhme, Sebastian Dresden 4 mU16 00:26:04
12 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M70 00:26:16
13 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen SC Riesa 3 M65 00:26:21
14 Dewitz, Silke ESV LOK Döbeln 1 W50 00:26:23
15 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 2 M60 00:27:10
16 Witt, Michael SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 M40 00:27:49
17 Wohs, Olaf TuS Coswig 1920 1 M50 00:27:52
18 Ruhland, Jörg Team Sport Ruscher 2 M50 00:28:28
19 Ott, Bianka Dresden 1 W35 00:28:45
20 Richter, Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU16 00:28:55
21 Richter, Sabine SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W35 00:29:06
22 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 1 W65 00:29:19
23 Gursinsky, Frank Radebeul 3 M50 00:29:24
24 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 1 W55 00:29:26
25 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU16 00:30:28
26 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin FUN-22.de 1 W40 00:30:38
27 Häußler, Ines Großenhain 2 W50 00:30:57
28 Lüttich, Helmut Nünchritz 4 M65 00:31:01
29 Mißbach, Marita Meißen 2 W55 00:31:05
30 Wolf, Denise LG Priestewitz 3 W35 00:31:06
31 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy TuS Coswig 1920 2 W40 00:31:07
32 Fricke, Ulrich Weinböhla 1 M75 00:31:13
33 Speer, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg 2 M75 00:31:18
34 Senf, Dietmar Großbothen 5 M65 00:31:28
35 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 6 M65 00:32:03
36 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden Bühlau 1 W70 00:32:06
37 Berger, Renate TuS Coswig 2 W65 00:32:09
38 Schütze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 3 M75 00:32:29
39 Scholz, Karin Grödel 3 W55 00:32:36
40 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 3 W50 00:32:47
41 Nestler, Peter Großenhain 7 M65 00:32:50
42 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 8 M65 00:32:59
43 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 2 M70 00:33:42
44 Philipp, Karin TuS Coswig 1920 3 W65 00:34:12
45 Breschke, Rita Priestewitz 4 W55 00:34:46
46 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 5 W55 00:35:37
47 Röder, Birgit SC Riesa 4 W50 00:35:46
48 Hähnel, Marvin SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU20 00:36:04
49 Hannecke, Klaus Weinböhla 4 M75 00:37:05
50 Baier, Regine Dessau 2 W70 00:38:10
51 Richter, Gerlinde Priestewitz 1 W60 00:39:10
52 Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa 3 M70 00:39:55
53 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 M70 00:40:58
54 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 4 W65 00:41:43
55 Wittek, Andrea Dresden 5 W50 00:41:55
56 Schildt, Jürgen TuS Coswig 1920 1 M80+ 00:42:23
57 Seitz, Bernd   5 M75 00:56:11
15 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig Meissen 1 M20 01:01:19
2 Rehse, Jörg SC Riesa 1 M50 01:01:44
3 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 1 M40 01:03:03
4 Wolf, Stefan LG Priestewitz 1 M30 01:03:27
5 Jürries, Frank Citylaufverein Dresden 1 M45 01:05:56
6 Papke, Torsten LG Priestewitz 2 M30 01:06:38
7 Rex, Thomas Halsbrücke 1 M55 01:06:47
8 Junghanns, Mario Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 M50 01:07:52
9 Massek, Peter SC Riesa 2 M40 01:08:39
10 Bauer, Heiko Döbeln 2 M45 01:09:18
11 Becker, Heiko Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 3 M50 01:09:53
12 Große, Stephan Dresden 3 M40 01:10:19
13 Schindler, Jens Runster Laufshop 4 M40 01:11:52
14 Peterek, Lars 1. RV Pirna 5 M40 01:12:20
15 Alexander, Frank   2 M55 01:15:15
16 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 3 M55 01:15:51
17 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 W40 01:16:22
18 Preußner, Dirk Lauffreunde Nüne 3 M45 01:16:49
19 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni Meißen 2 W40 01:17:01
20 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig/Meißen 1 M35 01:17:48
21 Hanatschek, Rene LG Priestewitz 4 M45 01:18:29
22 Schmidt, Thomas VfL Dresden Bühlau 5 M45 01:18:47
23 Biedermann, Grit Döbeln 3 W40 01:19:09
24 Scholtz, Anne Sophie SG Adelsberg 1 W20 01:19:48
25 Müller, Ingo Weinböhla 6 M45 01:21:29
26 Renkert, Andreas Frauenhain 4 M50 01:21:54
27 Preußner, Kristina Lauffreunde Nüne 4 W40 01:21:57
28 Becker, Ines Beckham Strehla 1 W45 01:23:42
29 Bormann, Sophie SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 W30 01:23:56
30 Berner, Anja SC Riesa 2 W45 01:24:52
31 Müller, Uwe Leisnig 7 M45 01:25:12
32 Bänsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen 8 M45 01:25:19
33 Kümmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 1 W50 01:26:10
34 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinböhla 2 W30 01:27:02
35 Hammer, Andre Meißen 6 M40 01:28:06
36 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 5 W40 01:30:54
37 Brucksch, Tilo Peritz 9 M45 01:32:53
38 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W20 01:33:03

 

Nach oben