L14-Seerhausen2018

Ergebnisse vom 19. Eierweglauf in Seerhausen am 14. September 2018

 

                                   1,4 km

Platz Name,Vorname Verein / Ort Platz AK Zeit
1 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU14 00:05:07
2 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 mU14 00:05:16
3 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU12 00:05:18
4 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU14 00:05:25
5 Schöttke, Finn SC Riesa 3 mU14 00:05:28
6 Steingroewer, Jakob SG Motor Freital 1 mU10 00:05:31
7 Schubert, Phillip SC Riesa 1 mU16 00:05:37
8 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital 1 wU12 00:05:38
9 Ilmberger, Lara SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 wU14 00:05:41
10 Herfurth, Alina SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 00:05:43
11 Kießling, Clara SC Riesa 3 wU14 00:05:44
12 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU12 00:05:50
13 Träber, Espen SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 mU12 00:05:54
14 Schneider, Lennart SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU14 00:05:55
15 Graf, Lucas SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU12 00:05:56
16 Mahnke, Jenny HC Großenhain 4 wU14 00:06:01
17 Kneisel, Theresa SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU10 00:06:03
18 Gast, Bruno SV Stauchitz 47 2 mU10 00:06:05
19 Stockmann, Clara SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:06:06
20 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 00:06:07
21 Wellner, Clemens SC Riesa 5 mU14 00:06:08
22 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU10 00:06:11
23 Krauße, Elisabeth SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU12 00:06:34
24 Padur, Alyssa SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU12 00:06:35
25 Hain, Franz Sportclub Riesa-Triathlon 5 mU12 00:06:52
26 Salzmann, Lisa Sportclub Riesa-Triathlon 4 wU10 00:06:53
27 Otto, Cheyenne Weinböhla 5 wU10 00:06:54
28 Kretschmar, Emma SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU10 00:06:55
29 Kretschmar, Livia SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 wU10 00:06:56
30 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg 8 wU10 00:06:58
31 Salzmann, Sven Sportclub Riesa-Triathlon 4 mU10 00:07:39
31 Salzmann, Mandy Sportclub Riesa-Triathlon 1 W35 00:07:39
  5,5 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein / Ort Platz AK Zeit
1 Schurig, Toni SC Riesa 1 M20 00:20:59
2 Kaubisch, Nico Team Erd. Alkoholfrei  Hirschfeld 2 M20 00:21:41
3 Fritsch, David Seerhausen 3 M20 00:23:02
4 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU20 00:23:06
5 Matz, Jürgen Citylauf Verein Dresden 1 M60 00:23:14
6 Grübler, Jonathan SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 00:23:24
7 Scheibe, Robert Pulsen 4 M20 00:23:29
8 Ott, Robert Dresden 1 M30 00:23:42
9 Kümmel, Paul SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU20 00:23:48
10 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic Oberwartha 2 mU20 00:24:02
11 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU16 00:24:07
12 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 1 M65 00:24:21
13 Kaubisch, Daniel Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 5 M20 00:24:57
14 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 00:25:00
15 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 2 M65 00:25:06
16 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M70 00:25:22
17 Tasche, Ingo ESV LoK Riesa 1 M50 00:25:23
18 Dewitz, Silke ESV LoK Döbeln 2 W50 00:25:29
19 Kaubisch, Frank Team Erd. Alkoholfrei  Hirschfeld 2 M50 00:25:38
20 Vieweg, Sören Meißen 1 M40 00:25:41
21 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz 3 M65 00:25:51
22 Otto, Carsten Weinböhla 1 M35 00:25:56
23 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen SC Riesa 4 M65 00:26:05
24 Behrisch, Siegmar Radeburg 5 M65 00:26:07
24 Behrisch, Jacobine Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg 1 wU16 00:26:07
26 Witt, Michael SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 M40 00:26:09
27 Hölzig, Bernd SBB Riesa 2 M60 00:26:11
28 Zange, Andrea Meißen 1 W55 00:26:19
29 Ott, Bianka Dresden 1 W35 00:26:51
30 Werske, Birgit Road Runner Dresden 1 W30 00:27:09
31 Golbs, Michael Tauchclub Abyss Meissen 1 M45 00:27:14
32 Mahnke, Sophie FV Zabeltitz 2 wU16 00:27:44
33 Kupka, Kerstin Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 3 W50 00:27:51
34 Hoffmann, Hagen Naunhof 3 M50 00:28:12
35 Krüger, Holger Meißen 1 M75 00:28:18
36 Scheibe, Sebastian Pulsen 6 M20 00:28:26
37 Hoffmann, Leah SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach 3 wU16 00:29:21
38 Breschke, Matthias Priestewitz 1 M55 00:29:27
39 Hähnel, Marvin SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU20 00:29:31
40 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU16 00:29:37
41 Fricke, Ulrich Weinböhla 2 M75 00:30:13
42 Häußler, Ines Großenhain 4 W50 00:30:46
43 Ilmberger, Dirk Weinböhla 2 M45 00:30:59
44 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 1 W65 00:31:11
45 Berger, Renate TuS Coswig 2 W65 00:31:23
46 Breschke, Rita Priestewitz 2 W55 00:32:05
47 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 5 W50 00:32:46
48 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg 2 W35 00:32:47
49 Gedig, Anke SC Riesa 1 W45 00:32:54
50 Haftmann, Carmen Riesa 3 W35 00:33:18
51 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 2 M70 00:33:20
52 Röder, Birgit SC Riesa 6 W50 00:33:30
53 Mahnke, Anka Zabeltitz 2 W45 00:33:54
54 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 3 W55 00:34:11
55 Grellert, Cindy Hirschfeld 1 W20 00:34:48
56 Wittek, Thomas Dresden 4 M50 00:34:54
57 Richter, Gerlinde Priestewitz 1 W60 00:37:14
57 Baier, Regine Dessau 1 W70+ 00:37:14
59 Lindner, Elvira SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 W65 00:38:27
60 Häußler, Maren Großenhainer Rollsportverein 2 W20 00:39:01
61 Wittek, Andrea Dresden 7 W50 00:39:53
62 Feder, Ramona Meißen 4 W55 00:40:02
63 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 M70 00:40:11
64 Malsch, Bernhard Meißen 1 M80+ 00:40:13
65 Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa 4 M70 00:40:57
66 Goedderz, Klaus Riesa 3 M60 00:46:04
67 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 M80+ 00:48:26
  13 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein / Ort Platz AK Zeit
1 Krause, Lars Nerchauer Brauhaus 1 M45 00:49:40
2 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M20 00:52:18
3 Rehse, Jörg SC Riesa 1 M50 00:52:35
4 Böhme, Kai LG Priestewitz 2 M45 00:54:26
5 Mahnke, Justin FV Zabeltitz 1 mU16 00:55:21
6 Stich, Grit Radebeul 1 W45 00:55:41
7 Wittwer, Frank K.u.F.Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice 2 M50 00:56:49
8 Große, Stephan Dresden 1 M40 00:56:53
9 Kümmel, Stephan LG Priestewitz 3 M50 00:57:04
10 Becker, Heiko Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 4 M50 00:57:06
11 Gast, Toni SV Stauchitz 47 2 M40 00:58:37
12 Junghanns, Mario Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 M50 00:58:54
13 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M35 00:59:14
14 Preußner, Dirk Lauffreunde Nüne 3 M45 00:59:17
15 Jahn, Thomas SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2 M35 00:59:19
16 Scholtz, Anne Sophie SG Adelsberg 1 W20 00:59:52
17 Knöfel, Detlef Meißen 1 M55  00:59:53
18 Massek, Peter SC Riesa 3 M40 01:00:55
19 Alexander, Frank Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 M55  01:01:34
20 Dewitz, Heiko ESV LOK Döbeln 6 M50 01:01:36
21 Thiel, Sebastian Großenhain 1 M30 01:02:40
22 Teichert, Stefan Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 M50 01:03:32
23 Feder, Hartmut Meißen 3 M55  01:03:52
24 Balzer, Frank SV Einheit Grimma 1 M60 01:04:02
25 Biedermann, Grit Döbeln 1 W40 01:04:03
26 Hanatschek, Rene LG Priestewitz 4 M45 01:04:55
27 Müller, Ingo Weinböhla 5 M45 01:07:00
28 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 M50 01:07:01
29 Müller, Uwe Leisnig 6 M45 01:07:24
30 Ruhland, Jörg Team Sport Ruscher 9 M50 01:08:12
31 Hammer, Andre Meißen 4 M40 01:08:29
32 Renkert, Andreas Frauenhain 10 M50 01:08:43
33 Becker, Ines Beckham Strehla 2 W45 01:10:16
34 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 1 W35 01:11:53
35 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinböhla 1 W30 01:12:23
36 Kümmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 1 W50 01:13:27
37 Kunath, Andreas Fortschritt Meißen West 4 M55  01:13:30
38 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 2 W40 01:14:41
39 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W20  01:34:13

 

Nach oben