L15-Ziegenhain 2018

Ergebnisse vom 28. Ziegenhainer Aue-Lauf am 22. September 2018

 

3 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Walther, Franz SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU16 00:10:57
2 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU16 00:11:57
3 Schäfer, Julius SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:12:01
4 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU14 00:12:08
5 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU12 00:12:15
6 Wetzig, Julian Nossen OT Höfgen 1 mVS 00:12:22
7 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU14 00:12:26
8 Steingroewer, Jakob SG Motor Freital 1 mU10 00:12:39
9 Imhof, Erwin Meißen 4 mU16 00:12:40
10 Bräuer, Jonathan   2 mU12 00:13:06
11 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M70 00:13:14
12 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU14 00:13:23
13 Ilmberger, Lara SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 wU14 00:13:29
14 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU12 00:13:31
15 Grübler, Dietmar Nossen OT Graupzig 2 mVS 00:13:35
16 Neumeister, Lennart   3 mU14 00:13:39
17 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital 1 wU12 00:13:43
18 Geiger, Ulrich   3 mVS 00:13:48
19 Träber, Espen SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 mU12 00:14:01
20 Graf, Lucas SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 mU12 00:14:09
21 Richter, Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU16 00:14:15
22 Zange, Andrea Meißen 1 W55 00:14:19
23 Kneisel, Theresa SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU10 00:14:28
24 Schmidt, Isabell Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 2 wU16 00:14:30
25 Herfurth, Alina SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 00:14:40
26 Walther, Linus   4 mVS 00:14:41
27 Gärtner, Leonie SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 wU10 00:14:49
28 Stockmann, Clara SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 00:14:57
29 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU16 00:14:58
30 Geiger, Tom   6 mU12 00:15:00
31 Sittner, Henry Gruna 2 mU10 00:15:01
32 Michael, Noah Nossen 7 mU12 00:15:02
33 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU10 00:15:03
34 Krüger, Holger Meißen 1 M75 00:15:04
35 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 1 W65 00:15:05
36 Kirchhübel, Hugo GS Raußlitz 3 mU10 00:15:15
37 Kirchhübel, Daniel   5 mVS 00:15:16
38 Lasche, Paul Jonathan MoGoNo Leipzig 4 mU10 00:15:17
39 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Großenhain 5 mU10 00:15:22
40 Thiel, Lorenz Jugendfeuerwehr Ziegenhain 6 mU10 00:15:27
41 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 2 W55 00:15:32
42 Matthes, Marleen TV Dresden 5 wU14 00:15:36
43 Lasche, Doreen Leipzig 1 wVS 00:15:37
44 Padur, Alyssa SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU12 00:15:57
45 Grübler, Karolin Lossen 6 wU14 00:16:02
46 Mißbach, Marita Meißen 3 W55 00:16:11
47 Fricke, Ulrich VS Weinböhla 2 M75 00:16:12
48 Neumeister, Kalle   8 mU12 00:16:14
49 Thiel, Julius Jugendfeuerwehr Ziegenhain 9 mU12 00:16:15
50 Hoppe, Leoni SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 wU14 00:16:41
51 Wohs, Leonie Coswig 4 wU16 00:16:43
52 Sickert, Jakob   7 mU10 00:16:48
53 Judefeind, Alfred   8 mU10 00:17:04
54 Sickert, Jana   2 wVS 00:17:08
55 Fuchs, Alexandra   7 wU14 00:17:11
56 Dick, Timothy   10 mU12 00:17:34
57 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg 9 mU10 00:17:39
58 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 1 M80+ 00:17:41
59 Dick, Josephine GSG-Nossen 8 wU14 00:17:42
60 Geiger, Lisa   4 wU12 00:17:46
61 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg 5 wU10 00:17:48
62 Schröder, Antje Lommatzsch 3 wVS 00:17:49
63 Band, Florentine   5 wU12 00:17:50
64 Dick, William   6 mVS 00:18:06
65 Sickert, Hanna   6 wU12 00:18:11
66 Wetzig, Elina GSG-Nossen 4 wU14 00:18:19
67 Otto, Cheyenne Weinböhla 6 wU10 00:18:21
68 Schubert, Lena   7 wU10 00:18:22
69 Thiel, Michael Feuerwehr Ziegenhain 7 mVS 00:18:25
70 Latzel, Simeon   10 mU10 00:18:27
71 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg 11 mU10 00:18:30
72 Braun, Amadeus SV Scharfenberg 12 mU10 00:18:34
73 Schmidt, Jonathan   5 mU16 00:18:35
74 Band, Konrad   4 mU14 00:18:36
75 Scheidt, Jasmin Jugendfeuerwehr Ziegenhain 8 wU10 00:18:38
76 Band, Luise   5 wU16 00:18:40
77 Haubold, Friederike   4 wVS 00:18:57
78 Hentschel, Jana   5 wVS 00:18:59
79 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 4 W55 00:19:03
80 Schirmer, Felicia Nossen 9 wU10 00:19:09
81 Heyde, Jakob Nossen 13 mU10 00:19:20
82 Doege, Angela Renntiere Miltitz 1 W60 00:19:33
83 Otto, Stefanie Ziegenhain-Nossen 6 wVS 00:19:48
84 Schmidt, Amelie   10 wU10 00:19:53
85 Dick, Maik   8 mVS 00:19:54
86 Braun, Alizia SV Scharfenberg 7 wU12 00:19:55
87 Baier, Regine Dessau 1 W70+ 00:20:06
88 Dannenfeld, Elke   2 W60 00:20:10
89 Schneider, Ludwig Lommatzsch 14 mU10 00:20:18
90 Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa 2 M70 00:20:34
91 Schneider, Anja   7 wVS 00:20:36
92 Feske, Lenka GS Raußlitz 11 wU10 00:20:37
93 Haser, Josephine   6 wU16 00:20:38
94 Schröder, Alida Lommatzsch 12 wU10 00:20:40
95 Becker, Willi SV Scharfenberg 15 mU10 00:20:41
96 Locke, Melina   13 wU10 00:20:42
97 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 M70 00:20:43
98 Vilesko, Nathalie   7 wU16 00:20:44
99 Feder, Ramona Meißen 5 W55 00:20:51
100 Vogel, Frieda   14 wU10 00:21:41
101 Hellfeier, Maxi   15 wU10 00:21:42
102 Seifert, Claudia   8 wVS 00:21:43
103 Pal, Michelle   8 wU12 00:22:02
104 Zschocke, Amy Sophie Nossen 16 wU10 00:22:14
105 Otremba, Gerlinde SC Riesa 3 W60 00:22:51
106 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W70+ 00:22:56
107 Zimmer, Freyja Nossen 17 wU10 00:23:28
108 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 M80+ 00:23:41
109 Schildt, Jürgen TuS Coswig 1920 3 M80+ 00:24:38
110 Schirmer, Florentine Nossen 9 wU12 00:25:11
6 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Kaubisch, Nico Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 1 M20 00:24:20
2 Stich, Grit Radebeul 1 W45 00:24:40
3 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU20 00:25:34
4 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M65 00:25:35
5 Kümmel, Paul SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU20 00:26:46
6 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 2 M65 00:26:57
7 Scheibe, Robert Pulsen 2 M20 00:27:01
8 Hesse, Peggy Lauffördergruppe Gruna 1 W40 00:27:18
9 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 W40 00:27:23
10 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 00:27:37
11 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz 3 M65 00:28:01
12 Dewitz, Silke ESV Lok Döbeln 2 W50 00:28:13
13 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni Meißen 3 W40 00:28:21
14 Biedermann, Grit Döbeln 4 W40 00:29:01
15 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 1 M60 00:29:35
16 Ott, Bianka Dresden 1 W35 00:29:57
17 Junghanns, Mario Döbelner SV Vorwärts 1 M50 00:29:58
18 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 2 W35 00:30:04
19 Dittrich, Claudia Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W30 00:30:25
20 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinböhla 2 W30 00:30:37
21 Becker, Ines Beckham Strehla 2 W45 00:31:04
22 Preußner, Kristina Lauffreunde Nüne 5 W40 00:31:13
23 Richter, Sabine SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 W35 00:31:17
24 Sickert, Volker   1 M40 00:31:27
25 Vogel, Christian   2 M40 00:31:28
26 Hellfeier, Marko   1 M35 00:31:29
27 Bormann, Sophie SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 W30 00:31:30
28 Kriebitzsch, Thomas SV Robotron 2 M35 00:31:31
29 Riedel, Gwen-Bela Roßweiner SV 1 wVS 00:31:34
30 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 6 W40 00:31:38
31 Sittner, Karin Lauffördergruppe Gruna 4 W35 00:31:55
32 Hoffmann, Hagen Naunhof 2 M50 00:32:02
33 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 7 W40 00:32:37
34 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy TuS Coswig 1920 8 W40 00:33:09
35 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W20 00:33:14
36 Needell, Dirk Coswig 1 M45 00:33:16
37 Ilmberger, Dirk Weinböhla 2 M45 00:34:24
38 Gräfe, Niklas Dörschnitz 1 mVS 00:34:26
39 Wolf, Denise LG Priestewitz 5 W35 00:34:41
40 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 3 W50 00:35:21
41 Feder, Anja Klipphausen 6 W35 00:36:01
42 Hähnel, Marvin SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU20 00:36:08
43 Schönbrunn, Romy SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 W20 00:36:22
44 Nestler, Peter Großenhain 4 M65 00:36:36
45 Walther, Doris   3 W45 00:39:51
46 Klengel, Frank Naunhof 3 M50 00:40:51
47 Wittek, Andrea Dresden 4 W50 00:45:13
12 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M20 00:46:05
2 Rehse, Jörg SC Riesa 1 M50 00:46:34
3 Sittner, Falk LG Ultralauf 1 M35 00:47:17
4 Wolf, Stefan LG Priestewitz 1 M30 00:49:21
5 Papke, Torsten LG Priestewitz 2 M30 00:49:47
6 Kretzschmar, Achim Holzhandel Ganzig 2 M50 00:49:56
7 Böhme, Kai LG Priestewitz Großenhain 1 M45 00:50:03
8 Schwan, Ralph LG Kirchseen 3 M50 00:52:28
9 Becker, Heiko Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 4 M50 00:53:05
10 Kümmel, Stephan LG Priestewitz 5 M50 00:54:10
11 Massek, Peter SC Riesa 1 M40 00:54:13
12 Mutzke, Thomas Weißig a. Raschütz 2 M40 00:54:40
13 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M35 00:54:49
14 Preußner, Dirk Lauffreunde Nüne 2 M45 00:54:57
15 Knöfel, Detlef Meißen 1 M55 00:55:33
16 Ott, Robert Dresden 3 M30 00:55:51
17 Große, Stephan Dresden 3 M40 00:57:52
18 Thiel, Sebastian Großenhain 4 M30 00:58:06
19 Alexander, Frank Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 M55 00:58:08
20 Teichert, Stefan Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 M50 00:58:43
21 Scholtz, Anne Sophie SG Adelsberg 1 wVS 00:59:34
22 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig/Meißen 3 M35 00:59:37
23 Möbius, Tino SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 M50 00:59:40
24 Kaubisch, Frank Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 8 M50 01:00:18
25 Kaubisch, Daniel Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 2 M20 01:00:30
26 Neubert, Christian SSV Lommatzsch 5 M30 01:01:16
27 Müller, Ingo Weinböhla 3 M45 01:01:46
28 Ruhland, Jörg Team Sport Ruscher 9 M50 01:01:54
29 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 3 M55 01:01:56
30 Bänsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen 4 M45 01:01:58
31 Golbs, Michael Tauchclub Abyss Meissen 5 M45 01:02:28
32 Bänsch, Rene Lommatzsch 4 M35 01:02:41
33 Hammer, Andre Meißen 4 M40 01:02:52
34 Klemm, Alexander Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 5 M35 01:03:13
35 Horsch, Andreas   10 M50 01:03:29
36 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinböhla 4 M55 01:04:48
37 Riedel, James Farin Roßweiner SV Boxen 1 mVS 01:05:08
38 Wohs, Olaf TuS Coswig 1920 11 M50 01:05:44
39 Adam, Heiko Wolkau 6 M45 01:05:49
40 Fuchs, Jörg   12 M50 01:06:19
41 Kunath, Andreas Fortschritt Meißen West 5 M55 01:07:04
42 Scheibe, Sebastian Pulsen 3 M20 01:07:14
43 Kühnast, Jana Spielmannszug Nossen 2 wVS 01:09:17
44 Hengst, Bernd Laufgruppe Nossen 2 mVS 01:10:00
45 Vogel, Dieter Laufgruppe Nossen 13 M50 01:10:01
46 Tonndorf, Jan Nossen 7 M45 01:12:03

 

Nach oben