L16-Röderlauf 2018

Ergebnisliste vom 42. Großenhainer Röderlauf am 7. Oktober 2018

 

 

2km          
Platz Name,Vorname Verein/Ort Platz AK Zeit
1 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU12 00:07:58
2 Steingroewer, Jakob SG Motor Freital 1 mU10 00:08:19
3 Hempel, Adrian Sc Poseidon Radebeul 2 mU10 00:08:43
4 Arlt, Artur SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU14 00:08:47
5 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU12 00:08:49
5 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital 1 wU12 00:08:49
7 Münch, Flora SC Riesa Triathlon 1 wU14 00:08:54
8 Träber, Espen SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 mU12 00:08:57
9 Graf, Lucas SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU12 00:08:59
10 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg 3 mU10 00:09:04
11 Herfurth, Alina SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 00:09:08
12 Zeiske, Dominik SEIWAKAI 5 mU12 00:09:11
13 Jahn, Paul SV Motor Großenhain 6 mU12 00:09:13
14 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU10 00:09:14
14 Kneisel, Theresa SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU10 00:09:14
16 Grimmer, Elias SC Riesa Triathlon 7 mU12 00:09:15
17 Neitzel, Arno SC Riesa Triathlon 2 mU14 00:09:23
18 Neitzel, Bruno SC Riesa Triathlon 8 mU12 00:09:30
19 Hain, Franz SC Riesa Triathlon 9 mU12 00:09:36
20 Marx, Julian SV Motor Großenhain 5 mU10 00:09:40
21 Gärtner, Leonie SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 wU10 00:09:42
22 Stockmann, Clara SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 00:09:49
23 Münch, Frida SC Riesa Triathlon 3 wU12 00:09:51
24 Krauße, Elisabeth SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU12 00:10:05
25 Salzmann, Lisa SC Riesa Triathlon 4 wU10 00:10:14
26 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU10 00:10:32
27 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg 6 wU10 00:10:36
28 Braun, Amadeus SV Scharfenberg 6 mU10 00:10:47
29 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg 7 mU10 00:10:48
30 Kretschmer, Selina SV Motor Großenhain 7 wU10 00:10:52
31 Zeidler, Lea SV Motor Großenhain 8 wU10 00:10:56
32 Salzmann, Sven SC Riesa Triathlon 8 mU10 00:10:58
33 Zeitler, Lenox SV Motor Großenhain 9 mU10 00:11:05
34 Buslig, Josephine SV Motor Großenhain 9 wU10 00:11:07
35 Hansch, Amy Großenhain 5 wU12 00:11:24
36 Braun, Alizia SV Scharfenberg 6 wU12 00:11:26
37 Czyszke, Nuala SV Motor Großenhain 10 wU10 00:13:46
38 Beeger, Lucy SV Motor Großenhain 11 wU10 00:19:02
39 Anders, Tizia SV Scharfenberg 7 wU12 00:20:49
40 Braun, Freddy Lois SV Scharfenberg 10 mU10 00:21:04
  5 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein/Ort Platz AK Zeit
1 Böhme, Enrico FC Deutsche Post 1 M40 00:21:39
2 Götzelt, Phil SG Klotzsche 1 mU14 00:21:47
3 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 mU14 00:22:25
4 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 00:22:42
5 Clement, Baptiste   1 M20 00:22:54
6 Grübler, Jonathan SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU16 00:23:00
7 Krause, Richard Großenhainer Rollsportverein 3 mU16 00:23:11
8 Schneider, Niklas Großenhainer Rollsportverein 4 mU16 00:25:18
9 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU14 00:25:21
10 Meinhardt, Tobias Großenhain 1 M30 00:26:24
11 Krüger, Holger Meißen 1 M75  00:27:10
12 Müller, Johannes   5 mU16 00:27:46
13 Hempel, Elisa SC Poseidon Radebeul 2 wU14 00:28:27
14 Hempel, Maika Radebeul 1 W40 00:28:41
15 Graul, Florian Radebeul 1 mU20 00:30:30
16 Wehner, Conny Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 1 W45 00:32:09
17 Gellert, Cindy Hirschfeld 1 W20 00:32:12
18 Markert, Margitta Radebeul 1 W55 00:35:40
19 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W70+ 00:39:00
20 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden 1 M80+ 00:43:23
10 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein/Ort Platz AK Zeit
1 Thieme, Holger SC Riesa 1 M45 00:38:16
2 Claußnitzer, René 21RUN DRESDEN 1 M20 00:39:48
3 Triebert, Markus Uni Leipzig 2 M20 00:42:25
4 Kaubisch, Nico Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 3 M20 00:42:46
5 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M65 00:43:05
6 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M50 00:43:21
7 Wiese, Kai SV Hellerau 1 M40 00:43:38
8 Peterek, Lars 1. RV Pirna 2 M40 00:44:52
9 Hitzer, Romy 21RUN DRESDEN 1 W30 00:45:01
10 Götzelt, Jan SV Hellerau 2 M45 00:45:12
11 Kümmel, Paul SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU20 00:46:22
12 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 2 M65 00:46:53
13 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic Oberwartha 2 mU20 00:47:21
14 Ott, Robert Dresden 1 M30 00:47:37
15 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 3 M65 00:47:42
16 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 1 M60 00:48:12
17 Thiel, Sebastian Großenhain 2 M30 00:48:16
18 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M70 00:48:30
19 Trautvetter, Toni   3 M30 00:48:34
20 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz 4 M65 00:49:06
21 Will, Charlotte 21Run DRESDEN 1 W20 00:49:08
22 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen SC Riesa 5 M65 00:49:22
23 Kaubisch, Frank Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 2 M50 00:49:24
24 Markert, Peter Radebeul 2 M60 00:50:00
25 Kaubisch, Daniel Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 4 M20 00:50:11
26 Ott, Bianka Flitzschnecke 1 W35 00:50:50
27 Krauße, Torsten Chemie Nünchritz 3 M50 00:51:40
28 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M55 00:51:42
29 Sittner, Karin Lauffördergruppe Gruna 2 W35 00:55:25
30 Breschke, Matthias Priestewitz 2 M55 00:55:43
31 Eberhart, Peter Großenhain 3 M55 00:55:47
32 Claußnitzer, Kerstin 21RUN DRESDEN 1 W50 00:55:52
33 Häußler, Ines Großenhain 2 W50 00:55:56
34 Bormann, Sophie SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 W30 00:56:02
34 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 1 W40 00:56:02
36 Kriebitzsch, Thomas SV Robotron 1 M35 00:56:08
37 Kümmel, Josephine LG Priestewitz 1 wU20 00:56:23
38 Wolf, Denise LG Priestewitz 3 W35 00:56:53
39 Gursinsky, Frank TSV Reichenberg 4 M50 00:56:56
40 Götzelt, Katrin SV Hellerau 1 W45 00:57:27
41 Mißbach, Marita Meißen 1 W55 00:57:42
42 Rauschenbach, Birgit Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 3 W50 00:57:49
42 Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 3 M45 00:57:49
44 Müller, Siegfried TV DD 1 M80+ 00:59:21
45 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen SV Motor Großenhain 6 M65 00:59:59
46 Berger, Renate TuS Coswig 1 W65 01:00:11
47 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 2 M80+ 01:00:17
48 Breschke, Rita Priestewitz 2 W55 01:01:28
49 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 7 M65 01:02:08
50 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 2 M70 01:02:28
51 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg 4 W35 01:02:50
52 Irmscher, Gwen ASB Riesa 1 wU16 01:03:04
53 Dauer, Josephine Lauffreunde Nüne 2 wU20 01:03:26
54 Hürdler, Claudia Lauffreunde Nüne 4 W50 01:03:27
55 Martick, Siegfried SC Riesa 3 M70 01:03:57
56 Hähnel, Marvin SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU20 01:04:28
57 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 3 W55 01:04:39
58 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 4 M70 01:05:06
59 Wick, Peter Weinböhla 4 M55 01:09:10
60 Doege, Angela Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 1 W60 01:10:10
61 Richter, Gerlinde Priestewitz 2 W60 01:11:59
61 Baier, Regine Dessau 1 W70+ 01:11:59
63 Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa 5 M70 01:13:28
64 Feder, Ramona Meißen 4 W55 01:15:17
65 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 M70 01:17:21
66 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 2 W65 01:21:29
67 Schildt, Jürgen TuS Coswig 1920 3 M80+ 01:22:25
68 Malsch, Bernhard Meißen 4 M80+ 01:23:42
69 Berner, Anja SC Riesa 2 W45 01:26:40
20 km        
Platz Name,Vorname Verein/Ort Platz AK Zeit
1 Heger, Walter SV Dresden Mitte 1 M30 01:16:05
2 Schützka, Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M30 01:19:46
3 Rehse, Jörg SC Riesa 1 M50 01:20:06
4 Wolf, Daniel SV Motor Großenhain/LG Priestewitz 1 M40 01:20:57
5 Gärtner, Ronald Dresden 3 M30 01:24:34
6 Papke, Torsten LG Priestewitz 4 M30 01:25:37
7 Wittwer, Frank K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice 2 M50 01:25:51
8 Böhme, Kai SV Motor Großenhain 1 M45 01:26:02
9 Kümmel, Stephan LG Priestewitz 3 M50 01:27:21
10 Mutzke, Thomas Weißig a. Raschütz 2 M40 01:28:03
11 Becker, Heiko Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 4 M50 01:28:49
12 Zeiske, Enrico Großenhain 3 M40 01:29:25
13 Jahn, Thomas SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1 M35 01:29:39
14 Rex, Thomas Halsbrücke 1 M55 01:30:20
15 Messerschmidt, Marcel SV Motor GRH Abt. Basketball 1 M20 01:31:51
16 Massek, Peter SC Riesa 4 M40 01:32:02
17 Große, Stephan Dresden 5 M40 01:32:09
18 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 M35 01:32:23
19 Knöfel, Detlef Meißen 2 M55 01:34:31
20 Preußner, Dirk Lauffreunde Nüne 2 M45 01:36:11
21 Falkenthal, Frank Großenhain 3 M45 01:36:28
22 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 3 M55 01:37:25
23 Scholtz, Anne Sophie SG Adelsberg 1 W20 01:40:10
24 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 M20 01:40:11
25 Hanatschek, Rene LG Priestewitz 4 M45 01:40:37
26 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 4 M55 01:41:46
27 Möbius, Tino SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 M50 01:43:32
28 Zange, Andrea Meißen 1 W55 01:43:52
29 Krause, Anne SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 W40 01:44:09
30 Herrmann, Jens SV Chemie NUN 6 M50 01:46:03
31 Neitzel, Mirko SC Riesa Triathlon/LG Priestewitz 6 M40 01:46:23
32 Renkert, Andreas Frauenhain 7 M50 01:46:54
33 Preußner, Kristina Lauffreunde Nüne 2 W40 01:47:18
34 Hammer, Grit Naundörfel 1 W30 01:47:37
35 Hammer, Andre Meißen 7 M40 01:48:14
36 Becker, Ines Beckham Strehla 1 W45 01:48:40
37 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinböhla 2 W30 01:48:42
38 Müller, Ingo Weinböhla 5 M45 01:50:05
39 Kümmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 2 W50 01:50:07
40 Wendler, Ines VfL Dresden Bühlau 1 W50 01:50:32
41 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 1 W35 01:53:32
42 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 3 W40 01:55:51
43 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W20 02:06:29

 

Nach oben