L17-Coswig 2018

Ergebnisse vom 28. Kleinen Sachsenlauf am 3. November 2018 in Coswig

 

3,4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU12 00:13:24
2 Steingroewer, Jakob 10 SG Motor Freital 1 mU10 00:13:46
3 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU14 00:13:52
4 Eschler, Naja 7 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU12 00:14:01
5 Gerber, Fiona 5 SV TuR Dresden 1 wU14 00:14:08
6 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 wU14 00:14:15
7 Rohm, Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU14 00:14:23
8 Lindig, Stanja 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 wU14 00:14:26
9 Hempel, Adrian 9 SC Poseidon Radebeul 2 mU10 00:14:39
10 Lindig, Marek 9 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 mU10 00:14:42
11 Zimmermann, Lene 5 DSC 4 wU14 00:15:08
12 Zimmermann, Tilo 71 OEM Verein 1 M45 00:15:10
13 Berger, Gino 8 Grün-Weiß Coswig 2 mU12 00:15:21
14 Herfurth, Alina 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 00:15:31
15 Träber, Espen 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 mU12 00:15:33
16 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 wU14 00:15:36
17 Steingroewer, Nora 7 SG Motor Freital 3 wU12 00:15:37
18 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU12 00:15:42
19 Matthes, Hannah 7 Triathlonverein Dresden 5 wU12 00:15:44
20 Engelhaupt, Emil 8 SV TuR Dresden 4 mU12 00:16:04
20 Schneider, Lennart 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU14 00:16:04
22 Siering, Matteo 10 Kastima 4 mU10 00:16:05
23 Münch, Flora 6 SC Riesa Triathlon 6 wU14 00:16:06
24 Braun, Kevin 9 SV Scharfenberg 5 mU10 00:16:07
25 Eckert, Julian 8 GB Hellerau Klotzsche 5 mU12 00:16:08
26 Wagner, Hannah 6 Dresdner SC 1898 7 wU14 00:16:21
27 Münch, Frida 8 SC Riesa Triathlon 6 wU12 00:16:23
28 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU10 00:16:26
29 Zabel, Peter 8 PSV Freital 6 mU12 00:16:31
30 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 6 mU10 00:16:40
31 Hofmann, Samuel 9 GS West 7 mU10 00:16:45
32 Neitzel, Arno 5 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 mU14 00:16:51
33 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 7 mU12 00:16:52
34 Matthes, Marleen 5 TV Dresden 8 wU14 00:16:54
35 Bergner, Fino 11 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 mU10 00:16:56
36 Neitzel, Bruno 7 SC Riesa Triathlon 8 mU12 00:16:59
37 Flegl, Robin 8 SV TuR Dresden 9 mU12 00:17:12
38 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:17:16
39 Stockmann, Clara 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 00:17:29
40 Salzmann, Lisa 9 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 wU10 00:17:50
41 Braun, Amadeus 11 SV Scharfenberg 9 mU10 00:18:24
42 Braun, Justin 9 SV Scharfenberg 10 mU10 00:18:32
43 Engelhaupt, Lea 6 SV TuR Dresden 9 wU14 00:18:35
44 Stein, Laura 8 SV TuR Dresden 7 wU12 00:19:03
45 Feder, Caisy 9 SV Scharfenberg 5 wU10 00:19:12
46 Salzmann, Sven 10 SC Riesa Triathlon 11 mU10 00:19:32
47 Gocht, Amie 11 Reichenberg 6 wU10 00:19:35
48 Hain, Franz 8 SC Riesa Triathlon 10 mU12 00:19:39
49 Müller, Kristin 5 SC Riesa Triathlon 10 wU14 00:19:40
50 Braun, Alizia 7 SV Scharfenberg 8 wU12 00:20:34
51 Twupack, Lucy 7   9 wU12 00:21:26
52 Twupack, Sabrina 80   1 W35 00:21:27
53 Mahnke, Jenny 6 HC Großenhain 11 wU14 00:22:38
54 Siering, Tina-Marie 6 Kastima 12 wU14 00:22:52
55 Böhm, Lenny 8 Kastima 11 mU12 00:22:57
56 Weps, Carolin 8   10 wU12 00:28:35
57 Damme, Eckhard 49 LG Weinböhla 1 M65 00:28:37
57 Weps, Katja 76   1 W40 00:28:37
59 Andersw, Tizia 8 SV Scharfenberg 11 wU12 00:30:19
60 Bannenberg, Volker 46 Görlitz 1 M70 00:32:09
             
7,2 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Trischler, Christoph 4 Radebeul 1 mU16 00:29:37
2 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU16 00:30:44
3 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:30:53
4 Linne, Charlotte 99 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 1 wU18/20 00:30:59
5 Meier, Claude 73 WIS Freiberg 1 M45 00:31:05
6 Gocht, Ronny 77   1 M40 00:31:15
7 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M65 00:32:03
8 Engelhaupt, Martin 82 SV TuR Dresden 1 M35 00:32:42
9 Stein, Gunnar 72 SV TuR 2 M45 00:33:04
10 Drechsler, Anja 69 SV TuR Dresden 1 W45 00:33:14
11 Salzmann, Mandy 80 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 W35 00:33:41
12 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa 2 M65 00:34:13
13 Schäfer, Julius 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU16 00:34:54
14 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M65 00:35:08
15 Neitzel, Mirko 74 SC Riesa Triathlon 2 M40 00:35:25
16 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M70 00:36:13
17 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg 1 wU16 00:36:32
18 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg 4 M65 00:36:38
19 Zabel, Anne 72 Freital 2 W45 00:36:40
20 Werske, Birgit 85   1 W30 00:36:56
21 Witt, Michael 76 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 M40 00:37:05
22 Wagner, Susann 77 Coswig 1 W40 00:37:27
23 Primus, Heike 62 SC Riesa 1 W55 00:37:52
24 Fischer, Gerd 67   1 M50 00:38:29
25 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W65 00:38:31
26 Imhof, Erwin 4 Meißen 5 mU16 00:39:23
27 Röhr, Egbert 49 LSV Pirna 5 M65 00:39:25
28 Mahnke, Sophie 3 FV Zabeltitz 2 wU16 00:39:45
29 Gocht, Juliane 83   2 W35 00:39:48
30 Melzer, Rüdiger 40 GRV 1 M75 00:39:49
31 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU16 00:39:50
32 Ermel, Clarissa   SV TuR Dresden 2 wU18/20 00:40:02
33 Scholta, Sophie 99 OBS 3 wU18/20 00:40:05
34 Scholta, Thomas 71 OBS 3 M45 00:40:06
35 Ermel, Matthias 67 SV TuR Dresden 2 M50 00:40:08
36 Münch, Matthias 70   4 M45 00:40:14
37 Schliwa, Alexander   Tempus Webdesign 1 mU20 00:40:16
38 Liebswirth, Isabell 88   2 W30 00:40:25
39 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 TuS Coswig 1920 2 W40 00:40:30
40 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 2 M75 00:40:47
40 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 fun-22.de 3 W40 00:40:47
42 Pfitzmann, Karl 5     mU14 00:40:49
43 Nöpel, Julius-Alexander 90 Dresden 1 M20 00:40:50
44 Dauer, Josephine 99 Lauffreunde Nüne 4 wU18/20 00:41:15
45 Thiere, Mariane 89   1 W20 00:41:22
46 Needell, Dirk 71 Coswig 5 M45 00:41:29
47 Ilmberger, Dirk 72 Weinböhla 6 M45 00:41:30
48 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 2 W55 00:41:44
49 Hurdler, Claudia 66 Lauffreunde Nüne 1 W50 00:41:46
50 Siering, Steffen 76 Kastima 4 M40 00:42:00
51 Murcek, Sabine 62 running4charity 3 W55 00:42:10
52 Reichert, Julia 80 SMI 3 W35 00:42:13
53 Winterfeld, Kay 72 SV TuR Dresden 7 M45 00:42:18
54 List, Michael 76 SMI 5 M40 00:42:30
55 Lehmann, Dennis 90   2 M20 00:42:33
56 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 2 W65 00:43:09
57 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 1 M80 00:44:20
58 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 2 M70 00:44:37
59 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard 44 Freital 3 M70 00:45:09
60 Wehner, Conny 70 Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 3 W45 00:46:50
61 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 1 W60 00:47:29
62 Markert, Margitta 59 Radebeul 4 W55 00:48:34
63 Gursinsky, Frank 65 TSV Reichenberg 3 M50 00:49:35
64 Palfi, Martin 81 SV Stahl Coswig 2 M35 00:49:41
64 Palfi, Claudia 82 SV Stahl Coswig 4 W35 00:49:41
66 Siering, Katrin 76 Kastima 4 W40 00:49:42
67 Fischer, Maria 90   2 W20 00:49:47
68 Graul, Florian 99 Sachsen Kälte 2 mU20 00:49:53
69 Fischer, Laura 97 TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 W20 00:50:06
70 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 4 M70 00:50:47
71 Baier, Regine 48 Dessau 1 W70 00:51:19
72 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen 5 W55 00:52:24
73 Malsch, Bernhard 37 Meißen 2 M80 00:53:22
74 Schulze, Andrea 68   2 W50 00:53:26
75 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 M70 00:54:21
76 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 3 M80 01:01:04
77 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 4 M80 01:02:09
             
11,5 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Duha, Robin 89 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M20 00:41:24
2 Eschler, Rene 75 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M40 00:41:42
3 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M45 00:41:56
4 Guhr, Sebastian 90 OSSV Kamenz 2 M20 00:42:06
5 Eisleben, Maik 83 SG Adelsberg 1 M35 00:43:32
6 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 M30 00:43:36
7 Zimmermann, Josef 79 Schirgiswalde 2 M35 00:44:24
8 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M30 00:44:42
9 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 2 M40 00:44:49
10 Sittner, Falk 81 LG Ultralauf 3 M35 00:46:14
11 Dworatzek, Dirk 92 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 3 M20 00:46:51
12 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 M50 00:47:17
13 Papke, Torsten 88 LG Priestewitz 3 M30 00:47:26
14 Kitsche, Marco 76   3 M40 00:47:27
14 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 2 M45 00:47:27
16 Arnds, Stephan 84   4 M30 00:47:31
17 Jentzsch, Christian 96 SC Poseidon Radebeul 4 M20 00:47:33
18 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. Raschütz 4 M40 00:47:43
19 Sehmisch, Sebastian 95 USV TU Dresden 5 M20 00:47:45
20 Mahnke, Justin 1 FV Zabeltitz 1 mU18/20 00:48:00
21 Beier, Detlef 57 LC Auensee Leipzig 1 M60 00:48:01
22 Reichelt, Thomas 81 Freital 4 M35 00:48:09
23 Neuber, Luis 0 SV TuR Dresden 2 mU18/20 00:48:11
24 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 2 M50 00:48:33
25 Wilde, Andreas 58 Triathlon Verein Valtenberg 2 M60 00:48:45
26 Trischler, Ingolf 70 Radebeul 3 M45 00:49:19
27 Große, Stephan 77 Dresden 5 M40 00:49:37
27 Becker, Heiko 68 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 3 M50 00:49:37
29 Kriebitzsch, Thomas 81 SV Robotron 5 M35 00:49:43
29 Krönert, Thomas 67   4 M50 00:49:43
31 Richter, Johannes 86 SV TuR Dresden 5 M30 00:49:45
32 Weps, Marek 75   6 M40 00:49:54
33 Wunder, Toni 88 SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen 6 M30 00:50:03
34 Sauer, Sten 70 LSV Pirna 4 M45 00:50:14
35 Kaiber, Tilo 69 Dresden 5 M45 00:50:19
36 Flämmig, Rene 75 Treuhand GmbH 7 M40 00:50:45
37 Berger, Jack 81 SV Elbland Coswig/Meißen 6 M35 00:50:49
38 Schulz, Knut 77 Citylauf Verein Dresden 8 M40 00:51:00
39 Matz, Jürgen 58 Citylauf Verein Dresden 3 M60 00:51:11
40 Lindig, Katrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 W40 00:51:17
41 Czayka, Thomas 71 LG Priestewitz 6 M45 00:51:43
42 Ott, Robert 85 Dresden 7 M30 00:51:47
43 Bormann, Markus 80 LWV 05 BaLi 7 M35 00:51:57
44 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU18/20 00:52:09
45 Gäbler, Denis 74 Glutaens Maximus 9 M40 00:52:13
46 Schwan, Gunnar 65 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 M50 00:52:18
47 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic 0 Oberwartha 4 mU18/20 00:52:28
48 Scholtz, Anne Sophie 97 SG Adelsberg 1 W20 00:52:31
49 Vyhnaleh, Stephan 81   8 M35 00:52:40
50 Kühn, Ronald 66 TC Wilde Gesellen 57 6 M50 00:52:42
51 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 1 M55 00:52:49
52 Naumann, Volker 58 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 4 M60 00:52:51
53 Winkler, Jens 61 SC Riesa 2 M55 00:53:07
54 Tschöpe, Tilo 67 bauen ist maxit 7 M50 00:53:31
55 Mohr, Uwe 58 LC Ron-Hill Berlin 5 M60 00:53:39
56 Rox, Andreas 59 Ebersbach 3 M55 00:53:44
57 Bittner, Andreas 71 CVJM Coswig 7 M45 00:53:45
58 Rost, Heiko 71 Weinböhla 8 M45 00:54:02
59 Büdi, Karel 70 SC Riesa 9 M45 00:54:03
60 Rothe, Thomas 59 Radeburg 4 M55 00:54:08
61 Mey, Manfred 60 Dresden 5 M55 00:54:09
62 Werner, Thomas 68 Friedewald 8 M50 00:54:10
63 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa 1 W35 00:54:36
64 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 6 M60 00:54:49
65 Charandini, Laura 79   2 W35 00:55:46
66 Hentzschel, Sven 81   9 M35 00:55:51
67 Biedermann, Grit 74 Döbeln 2 W40 00:55:59
68 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 10 M45 00:56:00
69 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 9 M50 00:56:01
70 Stotz, Romy 74   3 W40 00:56:05
71 Bölter, Dirk 61 Dresden Marathon 6 M55 00:56:07
71 Mucke, Sylvia 80 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 3 W35 00:56:07
73 Tschöpe, Franziska 65 Ausdauertraining Dresden 1 W50  00:56:08
74 Jatzwauk, Gerald 65   10 M50 00:56:25
75 Markert, Peter 58 Radebeul 7 M60 00:56:55
76 Wolfram, Kathrin 70   1 W45 00:57:00
77 Trautvetter, Toni 85   8 M30 00:57:01
77 Böttger, Jan 73 Laufen gegen Leichen 11 M45 00:57:01
79 Denner, Andreas 86 Dresden 9 M30 00:57:12
80 Renkert, Andreas 68 Frauenhain 11 M50 00:57:13
81 Scholze, Milan 62 Dresden 7 M55 00:57:14
82 Guhr, Jörg 66 OSSV Kamenz 12 M50 00:57:23
83 Dutzke, Lars 81 Wahnsdorf 10 M35 00:57:27
84 Lange, Nico 76 Wahnsdorf 10 M40 00:57:28
85 Bergner, Susann 78   4 W40 00:57:45
86 Frömmel, Andreas 58 Dresden 8 M60 00:57:53
87 Rönnicke, Rene 78   11 M40 00:57:55
88 Gutmann, Ines 71   2 W45 00:58:04
89 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 2 W55 00:58:21
90 Eichhorn, Andreas 63 Patriotrunners 8 M55 00:58:56
91 Herrmann, Roland 63 TV Dresden 9 M55 00:59:08
92 Machill, Thomas 62 LG TuS Weinböhla 10 M55 00:59:32
92 Hering, Kerstin 65 TSV Dresden 2 W50  00:59:32
94 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 11 M55 00:59:58
95 Schrödel, Martin 79   11 M35 01:00:18
96 Hering, Peter 60 Fischsuppe 12 M55 01:00:22
97 Kupka, Kerstin 67 Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 3 W50  01:00:25
98 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 4 W35 01:00:37
99 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 12 M45 01:00:46
100 Ott, Bianka 81 Flitzschnecke 5 W35 01:01:00
101 Müller, Ingo 70 Weinböhla 13 M45 01:01:31
102 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 4 W50  01:01:35
103 Conrad, Barbara 60   6 W55 01:01:59
104 Wohs, Olaf 68 TuS Coswig 1920 13 M50 01:02:16
105 Becker, Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 3 W45 01:02:32
106 Jentzsch, Enrico 73 Radebeul 14 M45 01:02:37
107 Vyhnaleh, Katrin 79 Wilthen 6 W35 01:02:56
108 Kaiber-Paul, Sabine 70 Dresden 4 W45 01:03:02
109 Haselau, Guido 72 Radebeul 15 M45 01:04:25
110 Richter, Andreas 75 Radebeul 12 M40 01:04:30
111 Mai, Olaf 71 Berglaufteam Sornßig 16 M45 01:04:41
111 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 mU18/20 01:04:41
113 Urban, Gerd 65 running boys 14 M50 01:04:45
114 Zettl, Reik 82   12 M35 01:05:18
114 Marks, Martin 83   12 M35 01:05:18
116 Genilke, Reinhard 57 Lüptitz 9 M60 01:05:56
117 Rauschenbach, Birgit 65 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 5 W50  01:06:08
118 Fischer, Ute 67 TSV 1888 Falkenau 6 W50  01:06:15
119 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 5 W40 01:06:23
120 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W20 01:06:31
121 Wolf, Denise 79 LG Priestewitz 7 W35 01:06:49
122 Schwind, Rita 97 SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 3 W20 01:06:58
123 Holtsch, Laura 91   4 W20 01:09:26
124 Zschäbitz, Uwe 67 TC Wilde Gesellen 15 M50 01:09:28
124 Geißmar, Sandra 88   1 W30 01:09:28
126 Bergmann, Janette 82 Team Pinki & Brain 8 W35 01:09:52
127 Hammer, Conny 64 Dresden 7 W50  01:10:23
128 Conrad, Samira 94   5 W20 01:10:25
129 Schietzel, Kevin 96 Kleinwachauer Laufgruppe 6 M20 01:10:26
130 Jenkner, Roland 64   16 M50 01:10:49
131 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 13 M55 01:11:10
132 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 8 W50  01:12:18
133 Hering, Sybille 65   9 W50  01:19:35
134 Trochold, Heinz 48 Mylau 1 M70 01:24:19

 

Nach oben