M40
15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Endstand | ||||||||||||||||||||||
> | L1 - 02.03. 23. Radebeuler Wintercross | L9 - Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L2 - 17.03. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | > | L10 - 11.09. 29. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L3 - 23.03. 20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | > | L11 - 12.07. 31. Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L4 - 06.04. 31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | > | L12 - 16.08. 14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L5 - 10.04. 9. Oberauer Stundenlauf | > | L13 - 06.09. 26. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L6 - 26.04. 35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | > | L14 - 21.09. 23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L7 - 03.05. 15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf | > | L15 - 28.09. 35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
L8 - 16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen | > | L16 - 06.10. 37. Großenhainer Röderlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L17 - 02.11. 23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | 8 | 9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 | L17 | Ges | |
M 40 | 73 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kühne, Ulf | 70 | LSV Dresden | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 347 | |||||||||||
2 | Bänsch, Gerd | 73 | Lommatzsch | 35 | 48 | 45 | 42 | 45 | 48 | 46 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 48 | 45 | 48 | 44 | 338 | |||
3 | Kuschmierz, Heiko | 70 | FV Zabeltitz | 46 | 50 | 49 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 44 | 334 | |||||||||||
4 | Czayka, Thomas | 71 | SC Riesa | 48 | 49 | 38 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 330 | |||||||||||
5 | Böhme, Kai | 70 | LG Priestewitz | 43 | 49 | 44 | 45 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 45 | 46 | 329 | ||||||||
6 | Brandt, Remo | 70 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 31 | 46 | 46 | 44 | 47 | 45 | 47 | 46 | 44 | 321 | |||||||||
7 | Rühle, Frank | 71 | Lichtensee | 36 | 47 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 37 | 45 | 45 | 47 | 46 | 315 | ||||||||
8 | Brucksch, Tilo | 71 | Peritz | 44 | 37 | 42 | 39 | 44 | 45 | 42 | 43 | 299 | ||||||||||
9 | Needell, Dirk | 71 | Coswig | 30 | 41 | 40 | 42 | 43 | 43 | 41 | 44 | 294 | ||||||||||
10 | Büdi, Karel | 70 | LRG Adonis Riesa | 40 | 43 | 46 | 48 | 44 | 221 | |||||||||||||
11 | Müller, Uwe | 70 | Leisnig | 44 | 48 | 43 | 46 | 38 | 219 | |||||||||||||
12 | Lindig, Thomas | 70 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 199 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Kalwak, Marco | 71 | SC Riesa | 48 | 46 | 46 | 35 | 175 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Grethe, Jens | 71 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 34 | 42 | 45 | 42 | 163 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Thieme, Holger | 72 | SC Riesa | 47 | 46 | 47 | 140 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Kuge, Jens | 70 | Meißen | 43 | 49 | 47 | 139 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Thieme, René | 72 | Ebersbach | 32 | 44 | 41 | 117 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Wernitz, Jürgen | 73 | LRC Mittelsachsen | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Jürries, Frank | 69 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 44 | 48 | 92 | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Wetzig, Claudius | 72 | SV Ziegenhain | 43 | 42 | 85 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Petr, Lars | 71 | SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | 40 | 44 | 84 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Bielitz, Eckehard | 72 | Coswig | 45 | 36 | 81 | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Querfeld, Mirko | 72 | Meißen | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Peschka, Andreas | 71 | Alaun GmbH Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Reichelt, Mario | 70 | Chemie Nünchritz | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Walter, Torsten | 69 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Flachowsky, Stefan | 70 | OSSV Kamenz | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Oßendorf, Peter | 72 | SV Merzdorf-Gröden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Ibscher, Ralf | 73 | Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Lützner, Ralf | 73 | Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Kunath, André | 73 | LSV Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Schollbach, Dirk | 70 | Großenhain | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Sauer, Sten | 70 | SSV Heidenau | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | Cierpka, Jan | 69 | Lauftreff Riesa | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
35 | Hunger, Jens | 70 | Schönfeld | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
36 | Buchsteiner, Jörg | 73 | Nossen | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
37 | Kauder, Michael | 72 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
38 | Nauck, Silvio | 71 | Finsterwalde | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
39 | Krappmann, Ronny | 69 | Dresden | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
40 | Adam, Heiko | 71 | Wolkau | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
41 | Rothe, Frank | 70 | Dresden | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
42 | Ockert, Mark | 71 | Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
43 | Stephan, Andreas | 70 | IBB Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
44 | Heindel, Ulrich | 70 | Dresden | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
45 | Keilwagen, René | 72 | NLLB Cottbus | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Bittner, Andreas | 71 | CVJM Coswig | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
47 | Richter, Thomas | 71 | Weigmannsdorf | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
48 | Beyer, Steffen | 71 | Dresden | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
49 | Giebler, Steffen | 72 | Roda | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
50 | Mammitzsch, Steffen | 71 | Schönfeld | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
51 | Hähling, Torsten | 72 | TuS Deuz | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
52 | Rauschenbach, Georg | 69 | Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
53 | Loßner, René | 71 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
54 | Berndt, Lars | 73 | Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
55 | Lange, Matthias | 69 | Biathlon-Team Radeburg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
56 | Preußner, Dirk | 71 | Nünchritz | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
57 | Förster, Julian | 71 | Radebeul | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
58 | Thamm, Jörg | 71 | Dresden | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
59 | Falkental, Frank | 73 | Coswig | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
60 | Ullrich, Sebastian | 73 | SSV Dresden | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
61 | Eisele, Andreas | 70 | Medingen | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
62 | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
63 | Bradler, Udo | 70 | DAV Leipzig | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
64 | Bürger, Enrico | 71 | SV GW Großdittmannsdorf | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
65 | Grünewald, Peter | 71 | SV Robotron Dresden | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
66 | Richter, Thomas | 70 | Chemnitzer LV | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
67 | Klauß, Torsten | 73 | Klipphausen | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
68 | Rösch, Carsten | 69 | Coswig | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
69 | Jentsch, Dietmar | 71 | Mehltheuer | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
70 | Müller, Ronny | 73 | SV Kraupa | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
71 | Goldbach, Thomas | 72 | FV Gröditz | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||
72 | Naumann, Oliver | 71 | SV TuR Dresden | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Spannhaus, Thomas | 72 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 33 | 33 |