M65 bis M80+
15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Endstand | ||||||||||||||||||||||
> | L1 - 02.03. 23. Radebeuler Wintercross | L9 - Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L2 - 17.03. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | > | L10 - 11.09. 29. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L3 - 23.03. 20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | > | L11 - 12.07. 31. Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L4 - 06.04. 31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | > | L12 - 16.08. 14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L5 - 10.04. 9. Oberauer Stundenlauf | > | L13 - 06.09. 26. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L6 - 26.04. 35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | > | L14 - 21.09. 23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L7 - 03.05. 15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf | > | L15 - 28.09. 35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
L8 - 16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen | > | L16 - 06.10. 37. Großenhainer Röderlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L17 - 02.11. 23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | 8 | 9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 | L17 | Ges | |
M 65 | 20 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Winter, Jürgen | 48 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 348 | ||||||||
2 | Conrad, Rainer | 48 | Oschatz/Thalheim | 47 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 345 | |||||||
3 | Hoßbach, Harald | 46 | LSG Wermsdorf | 45 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 337 | ||||||||||
4 | Oeser, Konrad | 48 | Friedewald | 48 | 50 | 45 | 46 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 47 | 47 | 46 | 49 | 46 | 336 | ||||||
5 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | VfL Riesa | 47 | 49 | 44 | 46 | 47 | 45 | 45 | 46 | 44 | 45 | 48 | 47 | 330 | ||||||
6 | Merkel, Bernd | 46 | FSG Großenhain | 46 | 48 | 42 | 47 | 46 | 43 | 45 | 44 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 330 | |||||||
7 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | 45 | 41 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 43 | 47 | 45 | 319 | ||||||
8 | Martick, Siegfried | 47 | SC Riesa | 46 | 44 | 43 | 44 | 43 | 43 | 46 | 46 | 312 | ||||||||||
9 | Heinrich, Dietmar | 47 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 44 | 47 | 43 | 42 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 42 | 44 | 42 | 45 | 312 | |||||||
10 | Hengst, Bernd | 45 | LG Nossen | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 250 | |||||||||||||
11 | Dörner, Hermann | 48 | Steine- Benno Radebeul | 50 | 49 | 99 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Silbereisen, Günter | 44 | SC Riesa | 47 | 44 | 91 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Zemke, Manfred | 46 | SV Niederau | 43 | 44 | 87 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Jorzick, Uwe | 47 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Hebestreit, Werner | 47 | GutsMuts Rennsteiglaufverein DD | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Kretschmar, Bernd | 44 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Liebscher, Harald | 48 | Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Nönnig, Jürgen | 47 | SV Wacker Mohorn | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Schumann, Volker | 44 | Grün-Weiß Dresden | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Otte, Hartmut | 45 | Mühlberg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
M 70 | 20 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Krüger, Holger | 43 | Meißen | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 350 | ||||||||||
2 | Melzer, Rüdiger | 40 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 348 | |||||||||||
3 | Schütze, Wolfgang | 42 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 49 | 50 | 46 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 343 | |||||||||
4 | Hannecke, Klaus | 41 | Weinböhla | 49 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 337 | |||||||||||
5 | Rogel, Joachim | 43 | SC Riesa | 46 | 47 | 49 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 331 | |||||||||||
6 | Seitz, Bernd | 39 | KC Regensburg | 47 | 45 | 46 | 48 | 50 | 47 | 283 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jentsch, Werner | 43 | SVF Riesa | 45 | 41 | 47 | 45 | 48 | 46 | 272 | ||||||||||||
8 | Hartwig, Dr. Wolf-Henning | 43 | SG Dresdner Bank | 47 | 44 | 45 | 136 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Rudolph, Frieder | 41 | Merschwitz | 48 | 49 | 97 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Schiepek, Dieter | 39 | Dohna | 48 | 47 | 95 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Schmidt, Gerd | 42 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Hänel, Bernd | 42 | Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Meier, Klaus | 41 | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Seifert, Eberhard | 39 | Meißen | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Bremer, Bernd | 43 | ASC Grün-Weiss Finsterwalde | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Lindig, Volker | 41 | Waldlauf Coswig | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Schütze, Dieter | 40 | Pirna | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Pakossnick, Gernot | 42 | SV Kubschütz | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Ewers, Dr. Dietrich | 39 | Dresden Marathon | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Zosel, Hans | 39 | OSC Löbau | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
M 75 | 10 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schmidt, Hans-Georg | 38 | TSV Dresden | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 350 | |||||||||||
2 | Zosel, Armin | 34 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 348 | |||||||||
3 | Lehmann, Manfred | 38 | Dresden | 48 | 48 | 49 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 344 | ||||||||
4 | Wagner, Dr. Harald | 34 | Lok Hainsberg | 47 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 338 | ||||||||||
5 | Heyde, Manfred | 35 | SC Riesa | 46 | 47 | 45 | 47 | 46 | 231 | |||||||||||||
6 | Engemann, Klaus | 38 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 47 | 47 | 94 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Naumann, Ingo | 38 | BSC Dresden 05 | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Wandelt, Ulrich | 34 | Coswig | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Müller, Siegfried | 38 | TV Dresden-Blasewitz | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Höfgen, Hans | 37 | SG Oberlichtenau | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
M 80+ | 2 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rode, Gerhard | 33 | GMRL | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 300 | ||||||||||||
2 | Thomas, Karl-Heinz | 28 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 50 | 50 |