11 km - Gesamt
Ergebnisliste vom: 29.06.2014 - 35. Sachsenlauf Coswig - 11,8 km | ||||||||||
Platz | Pl.m | Pl.w | Stnr. | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | ||
1 | 1 | 483 | Bebendorf, Karl | 96 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 1 | mU20 | 00:39:35 | ||
2 | 2 | 498 | Herrmann, Lennart | 85 | SG Adelsberg | 1 | M20 | 00:39:47 | ||
3 | 3 | 395 | Göhler, Niels | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | M35 | 00:40:46 | ||
4 | 4 | 404 | Lindig, Thomas | 70 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | M40 | 00:41:06 | ||
5 | 5 | 359 | Gorzny, Stefan | 66 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 | M45 | 00:42:09 | ||
6 | 6 | 496 | Geißler, Markus | 86 | fit4marathon | 2 | M20 | 00:42:17 | ||
7 | 1 | 401 | Meyer, Juliane | 88 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 | W20 | 00:43:25 | ||
8 | 2 | 402 | Boitz, Sandra | 74 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 | W40 | 00:43:44 | ||
9 | 7 | 341 | Mende, Thomas | 67 | Citylaufverein Dresden | 2 | M45 | 00:44:12 | ||
10 | 8 | 493 | Loschke, Sandro | 74 | Biketeam Oberlausitz | 2 | M40 | 00:44:13 | ||
11 | 9 | 426 | Hain, Hagen | 74 | Coswig | 3 | M40 | 00:45:26 | ||
12 | 3 | 396 | Musial, Elke | 68 | LC Taucha | 1 | W45 | 00:46:07 | ||
13 | 10 | 388 | Heinelt, Thomas | 67 | Infineon Turnbeutelläufer | 3 | M45 | 00:46:15 | ||
14 | 11 | 478 | Mann, Gunther | 70 | LT Linde 79 | 4 | M40 | 00:46:22 | ||
15 | 12 | 313 | Reuschel, Richard | 84 | 1 | M30 | 00:46:50 | |||
16 | 13 | 356 | Schwan, Ralph | 65 | DC Race Team | 4 | M45 | 00:46:56 | ||
17 | 14 | 305 | Fleischer, Torsten | 67 | 5 | M45 | 00:47:12 | |||
18 | 15 | 462 | Sebald, Maik | 67 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 6 | M45 | 00:47:22 | ||
19 | 16 | 479 | Altendorf, Holger | 70 | Radebeul | 5 | M40 | 00:47:47 | ||
20 | 17 | 444 | Zimmermann, Tilo | 71 | LSV Dresden | 6 | M40 | 00:48:16 | ||
21 | 18 | 411 | Richter, Johannes | 86 | SV TuR Dresden | 3 | M20 | 00:48:17 | ||
22 | 19 | 327 | Noack, Stefan | 79 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 2 | M35 | 00:48:42 | ||
23 | 20 | 441 | Kammlodt, Thomas | 65 | SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf | 7 | M45 | 00:48:56 | ||
24 | 21 | 407 | Steinike, Lars | 77 | Schlammläufer | 3 | M35 | 00:49:06 | ||
25 | 4 | 454 | Uhlig, Ines | 70 | SK Dresden Niedersedlitz | 2 | W40 | 00:49:11 | ||
26 | 5 | 351 | Marx, Christin | 64 | TSV Dresden | 1 | W50 | 00:49:16 | ||
27 | 22 | 436 | Baum, Rolf | 53 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | M60 | 00:49:19 | ||
28 | 23 | 322 | Sauer, Sten | 70 | Heidenau | 7 | M40 | 00:49:25 | ||
29 | 24 | 502 | Kämpfe, Stefan | 84 | Dresden | 2 | M30 | 00:49:34 | ||
30 | 25 | 384 | Pertig, Jörg | 70 | Heidenau | 8 | M40 | 00:49:41 | ||
31 | 26 | 375 | Schulze, Francis | 95 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2 | mU20 | 00:49:49 | ||
32 | 27 | 340 | Martschink, Frank | 68 | Rennschnecken Mittweida | 8 | M45 | 00:50:08 | ||
33 | 28 | 443 | Kerner, Lutz | 65 | Meißen | 9 | M45 | 00:50:16 | ||
34 | 29 | 405 | Klyscz, Marcel | 85 | Blau- Weiß- Kieken | 4 | M20 | 00:50:28 | ||
35 | 6 | 385 | Berthold, Katja | 73 | BLV Rot Weiß 90 | 3 | W40 | 00:50:35 | ||
36 | 30 | 325 | Fischer, Gerd | 67 | HSV Weinböhla | 10 | M45 | 00:50:38 | ||
37 | 31 | 476 | Beyer, Steffen | 71 | Radebeul | 9 | M40 | 00:51:28 | ||
38 | 32 | 467 | Karger, Sylvio | 63 | Coswig | 1 | M50 | 00:51:38 | ||
39 | 7 | 499 | Cernick, Isabel | 81 | TSV Graupa | 1 | W30 | 00:51:45 | ||
40 | 33 | 334 | Otto, Andreas | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 4 | M35 | 00:52:00 | ||
41 | 8 | 430 | Goossens, Julia | 85 | Dresden | 2 | W20 | 00:52:12 | ||
42 | 34 | 410 | Mühlberg, Heiko | 71 | Himmelfahrtskommando | 10 | M40 | 00:52:15 | ||
43 | 35 | 323 | Wildgrube, Steffen | 70 | 11 | M40 | 00:52:25 | |||
44 | 36 | 494 | Gehre, Torsten | 75 | Coswig | 5 | M35 | 00:52:30 | ||
45 | 37 | 471 | Schubert, Bernd | 58 | Radebeul | 1 | M55 | 00:52:35 | ||
46 | 9 | 413 | Münch, Kristin | 84 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 2 | W30 | 00:52:36 | ||
47 | 10 | 370 | Stich, Grit | 70 | Radebeul | 4 | W40 | 00:52:38 | ||
48 | 38 | 420 | Rotzsch, Falk | 70 | Lattenkracher | 12 | M40 | 00:52:42 | ||
49 | 39 | 477 | Richter, Frank | 57 | Meißen | 2 | M55 | 00:52:44 | ||
50 | 40 | 425 | Werner, Enrico | 79 | 6 | M35 | 00:52:45 | |||
51 | 41 | 406 | Kürth, Marcus | 84 | Motor Sörnewitz | 3 | M30 | 00:52:55 | ||
52 | 11 | 362 | Baum, Kathrin | 74 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 5 | W40 | 00:53:10 | ||
53 | 12 | 383 | Querengässer, Carola | 70 | Heidenau | 6 | W40 | 00:53:18 | ||
54 | 42 | 397 | Zemke, Manfred | 46 | SV Niederau | 1 | M65 | 00:53:32 | ||
55 | 43 | 399 | Münch, Lukas | 98 | CVJM Coswig | 1 | mU18 | 00:53:34 | ||
56 | 44 | 419 | Pfannerer, Jens | 72 | Lattenkracher | 13 | M40 | 00:53:43 | ||
57 | 45 | 449 | Kuhnert, Rico | 81 | Dresden | 4 | M30 | 00:53:47 | ||
58 | 46 | 461 | Neupold, Robert | 74 | Weinberg | 14 | M40 | 00:53:58 | ||
59 | 47 | 490 | Hähner, Thomas | 77 | LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft | 7 | M35 | 00:54:07 | ||
60 | 48 | 450 | Kraus, Michael | 62 | RC 1889 Radeberg | 2 | M50 | 00:54:24 | ||
61 | 49 | 326 | Winter, Jürgen | 48 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 2 | M65 | 00:54:31 | ||
62 | 13 | 392 | Lotter, Claudia | 89 | 3 | W20 | 00:54:33 | |||
63 | 50 | 389 | Kokel, Ricky | 77 | Dresden | 8 | M35 | 00:54:45 | ||
64 | 51 | 408 | Eichhorn, Andreas | 63 | Skiclub Radebeul | 3 | M50 | 00:55:01 | ||
65 | 52 | 415 | Gasparic, Olaf | 63 | 4 | M50 | 00:55:15 | |||
66 | 53 | 354 | Murcek, Roman | 86 | ESV Dresden | 5 | M20 | 00:55:17 | ||
67 | 54 | 412 | Talkenberg, Manuel | 82 | HSV Weinböhla | 5 | M30 | 00:55:21 | ||
68 | 55 | 431 | Höringklee, Thomas | 59 | Neue Apotheke Coswig | 3 | M55 | 00:55:27 | ||
69 | 56 | 469 | Oppermann, Reimund | 64 | LG Traktor Ockrilla | 5 | M50 | 00:55:28 | ||
70 | 57 | 366 | Pietschmann, Lutz | 61 | die Schieritzer | 6 | M50 | 00:55:45 | ||
71 | 14 | 300 | Reibig, Franziska | 88 | TSV Cossebaude | 4 | W20 | 00:55:53 | ||
72 | 58 | 470 | Melzer, Rüdiger | 40 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 1 | M70 | 00:55:56 | ||
73 | 59 | 475 | Just, Michael | 81 | Coswig | 6 | M30 | 00:56:07 | ||
74 | 60 | 446 | Göhler, Sven | 72 | SV Elbland | 15 | M40 | 00:56:11 | ||
75 | 61 | 484 | Heimann, Jens | 66 | Wacker Laufgruppe | 11 | M45 | 00:56:12 | ||
76 | 15 | 451 | Zabel, Anne | 72 | Freital | 7 | W40 | 00:56:13 | ||
77 | 62 | 343 | Schmidt, Michael | 83 | Coswiger Kanu-Verein | 7 | M30 | 00:56:16 | ||
78 | 63 | 347 | Mey, Torsten | 61 | 7 | M50 | 00:56:17 | |||
79 | 64 | 373 | Hebig, Frank | 65 | 12 | M45 | 00:56:20 | |||
80 | 65 | 380 | Lachmann, Jonas | 96 | 3 | mU20 | 00:56:23 | |||
81 | 66 | 321 | Müller, Stefan | 69 | Team Boxdorf | 13 | M45 | 00:56:24 | ||
82 | 67 | 372 | Schwarzer, Harald | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 8 | M50 | 00:56:26 | ||
83 | 68 | 331 | Dietel, Matthias | 73 | 16 | M40 | 00:56:51 | |||
84 | 69 | 474 | Weiß, Rico | 68 | Saunatruppe Meißen | 14 | M45 | 00:56:59 | ||
85 | 16 | 448 | Wolfram, Kathrin | 70 | Babor | 8 | W40 | 00:57:00 | ||
86 | 17 | 381 | Laack, Simone | 63 | 2 | W50 | 00:57:07 | |||
87 | 70 | 472 | Häßner, Marc | 73 | Coswig | 17 | M40 | 00:57:09 | ||
88 | 71 | 438 | Hunger, Jens | 70 | Schönfeld | 18 | M40 | 00:57:19 | ||
89 | 72 | 376 | Durdel, Uwe | 73 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 19 | M40 | 00:57:33 | ||
90 | 73 | 364 | Heintze, Wolfram | 59 | 4 | M55 | 00:57:39 | |||
91 | 74 | 309 | Machill, Thomas | 62 | 9 | M50 | 00:57:43 | |||
92 | 18 | 466 | Bobe, Anett | 68 | Glashütter Bergfreunde | 2 | W45 | 00:57:46 | ||
93 | 75 | 495 | Nickel, Falko | 85 | Weinböhla | 6 | M20 | 00:57:48 | ||
94 | 76 | 437 | Petrasch, Mario | 65 | LG Briesnitz | 15 | M45 | 00:57:49 | ||
95 | 19 | 371 | Thümmler, Ronja | 98 | Freiberger PSV | 1 | wU18 | 00:58:03 | ||
96 | 77 | 330 | Hohler, Jörg | 66 | SV Robotron | 16 | M45 | 00:58:07 | ||
97 | 20 | 387 | Rothe, Diana | 73 | Moritzburger Triathlonverein | 9 | W40 | 00:58:12 | ||
98 | 78 | 445 | Gäbler, Denis | 74 | Glutaeus Maximuss | 20 | M40 | 00:58:16 | ||
99 | 79 | 418 | Wohs, Olaf | 68 | Coswiger Kanu-Verein | 17 | M45 | 00:58:17 | ||
99 | 21 | 456 | Kuttig, Ulrike | 69 | SV Elbland | 3 | W45 | 00:58:17 | ||
101 | 80 | 480 | Kubitza, Uwe | 62 | Weinböhla | 10 | M50 | 00:58:33 | ||
102 | 81 | 428 | Schmidtgen, Falk | 64 | Weinböhla | 11 | M50 | 00:58:34 | ||
103 | 82 | 346 | Grünwald, Günter Franz | 52 | NLLB Cottbus | 2 | M60 | 00:58:53 | ||
104 | 83 | 393 | Caspar, Steffen | 72 | KV UNGELENK Dresden | 21 | M40 | 00:59:03 | ||
105 | 84 | 363 | Fruß, Rico | 73 | Eastside Racing Dresden | 22 | M40 | 00:59:09 | ||
106 | 85 | 386 | Urban, Gerd | 65 | running boys | 18 | M45 | 00:59:22 | ||
107 | 86 | 485 | Wagner, Birk | 78 | Lauftreff Goethestraße | 9 | M35 | 00:59:23 | ||
108 | 87 | 486 | Silbermann, Dirk | 68 | Radebeul | 19 | M45 | 00:59:24 | ||
109 | 88 | 482 | Bradler, Udo | 70 | DAV Sektion Leipzig | 23 | M40 | 00:59:25 | ||
110 | 22 | 463 | Dannowski, Sinead | 80 | Moritzburg | 3 | W30 | 00:59:26 | ||
111 | 89 | 421 | Hauk, Bernd | 62 | Saunatruppe | 12 | M50 | 00:59:27 | ||
112 | 23 | 342 | Mey, Susanne | 87 | 5 | W20 | 00:59:46 | |||
113 | 90 | 447 | Greinke, Thomas | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 20 | M45 | 01:00:08 | ||
114 | 91 | 497 | Ziestel, Jörg | 79 | Gitlos | 10 | M35 | 01:00:09 | ||
115 | 24 | 439 | Möller, Doris | 77 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 1 | W35 | 01:00:12 | ||
116 | 92 | 501 | Schmidt, Vincent-M. | 95 | Steineläufer | 4 | mU20 | 01:00:31 | ||
117 | 93 | 458 | Moormann, Markus | 85 | Hannover | 7 | M20 | 01:00:40 | ||
118 | 94 | 312 | Busch, Jens | 70 | 24 | M40 | 01:00:41 | |||
119 | 95 | 360 | Fröming, Fabian | 96 | 5 | mU20 | 01:00:56 | |||
120 | 96 | 500 | Kämpfe, Thomas | 88 | Coswig | 8 | M20 | 01:00:58 | ||
121 | 25 | 314 | Stauch, Katrin | 68 | Hohnsteinflitzer | 4 | W45 | 01:01:05 | ||
122 | 97 | 442 | Werner, Tilolilo | 68 | MSV Meusegast | 21 | M45 | 01:01:07 | ||
123 | 98 | 440 | Dobrowolski, Boris | 58 | Weinböhla | 5 | M55 | 01:01:16 | ||
124 | 99 | 379 | Horky, Max | 90 | 9 | M20 | 01:01:27 | |||
125 | 100 | 429 | Gustke, Ulf | 67 | Radeburg | 22 | M45 | 01:01:36 | ||
126 | 101 | 468 | Eisemuth, Sandro | 81 | SV Lampertswalde | 8 | M30 | 01:01:42 | ||
127 | 26 | 424 | Grüdl, Marie | 91 | Saunatruppe | 6 | W20 | 01:01:53 | ||
128 | 102 | 491 | Clausnitzer, Tino | 68 | CVJM Coswig | 23 | M45 | 01:02:21 | ||
129 | 103 | 311 | Heinrich, Hans-Rainer | 63 | Meißen-Runners | 13 | M50 | 01:02:59 | ||
130 | 27 | 339 | Martschink, Ines | 70 | Rennschnecken Mittweida | 10 | W40 | 01:03:03 | ||
131 | 28 | 481 | Müller, Ortrun | 65 | Radebeul | 5 | W45 | 01:03:06 | ||
132 | 29 | 324 | Peschel, Annett | 67 | Dresden | 6 | W45 | 01:03:07 | ||
133 | 104 | 344 | Schönfelder, Matthias | 70 | TMD Friction GmbH | 25 | M40 | 01:03:18 | ||
134 | 30 | 455 | Marx, Sandra | 88 | HSG Turbine Zittau | 7 | W20 | 01:03:26 | ||
135 | 31 | 304 | Harz, Margit | 58 | GMRLV | 1 | W55 | 01:03:30 | ||
136 | 32 | 434 | Schlegel, Ines | 71 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 11 | W40 | 01:04:06 | ||
137 | 105 | 464 | Pohl, Henrik | 68 | Klipphausen | 24 | M45 | 01:04:10 | ||
138 | 106 | 308 | Ranft, Thomas | 72 | 26 | M40 | 01:04:19 | |||
139 | 33 | 352 | Ernstberger, Claudia | 75 | 2 | W35 | 01:04:38 | |||
140 | 34 | 374 | Scholz, Karin | 63 | 3 | W50 | 01:04:40 | |||
141 | 107 | 492 | Loschke, Rico | 76 | Biketeam-Oberlausitz | 11 | M35 | 01:04:41 | ||
142 | 108 | 348 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | 2 | M70 | 01:04:50 | ||
143 | 109 | 318 | Bellmann, Hans-Jochen | 45 | 3 | M65 | 01:04:59 | |||
144 | 35 | 345 | Wilhelm, Katrin | 71 | ATW Dresden | 12 | W40 | 01:05:10 | ||
145 | 36 | 365 | Pietschmann, Rena | 69 | die Schieritzer | 7 | W45 | 01:05:22 | ||
146 | 37 | 355 | Hinz, Barbara | 53 | LG Hängebrücke Grimma | 1 | W60 | 01:06:40 | ||
147 | 110 | 306 | Großmann, Bert | 63 | 14 | M50 | 01:06:58 | |||
148 | 111 | 367 | Neidhardt, Lutz | 72 | 27 | M40 | 01:07:03 | |||
149 | 38 | 382 | Burger, Monika | 66 | Laufgruppe Mohorn-Grund | 8 | W45 | 01:07:30 | ||
150 | 112 | 332 | Toufar, Walter | 41 | 3 | M70 | 01:07:38 | |||
151 | 113 | 473 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | SG Canitz | 4 | M70 | 01:07:43 | ||
152 | 39 | 378 | Hahne, Angelika | 59 | 2 | W55 | 01:07:58 | |||
153 | 114 | 357 | Damme, Eckhard | 49 | LG Weinböhla | 4 | M65 | 01:08:21 | ||
154 | 40 | 394 | Knieß, Astrid | 67 | 9 | W45 | 01:08:29 | |||
155 | 115 | 504 | Hertel, Matthias | 68 | TEA | 25 | M45 | 01:08:37 | ||
156 | 116 | 488 | Hähnel, Olaf | 57 | Radebeul | 6 | M55 | 01:08:38 | ||
157 | 117 | 335 | Hartwig, Wolf-Henning | 43 | SG Dresdner Bank Dresden | 5 | M70 | 01:09:03 | ||
158 | 118 | 423 | Meinel, Uwe | 55 | Saunatruppe | 7 | M55 | 01:09:07 | ||
159 | 41 | 338 | Martschink, Madeleine | 97 | Rennschnecken Mittweida | 2 | wU18 | 01:09:12 | ||
160 | 42 | 487 | Hilse, Yvette | 67 | Peritz | 10 | W45 | 01:09:30 | ||
161 | 43 | 329 | Murcek, Sabine | 62 | 4 | W50 | 01:09:41 | |||
162 | 119 | 337 | Barthel, Ingo | 68 | 26 | M45 | 01:09:53 | |||
163 | 120 | 336 | Hertrampf, Falk | 68 | 27 | M45 | 01:09:54 | |||
164 | 121 | 414 | Hauswald, Eberhard | 54 | Lauffreunde Ebi und Isi | 3 | M60 | 01:10:06 | ||
165 | 44 | 465 | Feder, Anja | 81 | Scharfenberg | 4 | W30 | 01:10:25 | ||
166 | 122 | 328 | Döring, Martin | 62 | 15 | M50 | 01:11:43 | |||
167 | 123 | 427 | Heinrich, Dietmar | 47 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 5 | M65 | 01:11:44 | ||
168 | 124 | 353 | Löwe, Ulf | 69 | 28 | M45 | 01:13:12 | |||
169 | 45 | 409 | Werner, Birgit | 68 | Hobbyläufer | 11 | W45 | 01:13:23 | ||
170 | 46 | 350 | Schubert, Marion | 63 | Laufwölffe Dresden | 5 | W50 | 01:13:25 | ||
171 | 47 | 452 | Schlaack, Viola | 62 | Meißen | 6 | W50 | 01:13:44 | ||
172 | 125 | 315 | Herbst, Wolfgang | 52 | Dresdner Skiverein | 4 | M60 | 01:15:15 | ||
173 | 48 | 422 | Meinel, Ines | 59 | Saunatruppe | 3 | W55 | 01:15:35 | ||
174 | 49 | 457 | Ellmer, Magdalena | 89 | Hannover | 8 | W20 | 01:15:48 | ||
175 | 126 | 317 | Sternberg-Lieben, Detlev | 50 | 5 | M60 | 01:16:01 | |||
176 | 50 | 316 | Sternberg-Lieben, Irene | 49 | 1 | W65 | 01:16:13 | |||
177 | 51 | 377 | Durdel, Anke | 74 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 13 | W40 | 01:16:23 | ||
178 | 127 | 333 | Auricht, Gerd | 59 | Lauftreff Rhinhöhe Rheinsberg | 8 | M55 | 01:17:37 | ||
179 | 52 | 416 | Proskawetz, Janett | 66 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 12 | W45 | 01:17:57 | ||
180 | 128 | 503 | Margott, Thomas | 67 | Flitzpiepe.Nev | 29 | M45 | 01:17:58 | ||
181 | 129 | 417 | Proskawetz, Jan | 67 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 30 | M45 | 01:17:59 | ||
182 | 53 | 398 | Feder, Ramona | 61 | 7 | W50 | 01:19:07 | |||
183 | 54 | 319 | Duda, Brigitte | 50 | DWBV | 2 | W60 | 01:19:43 | ||
184 | 55 | 433 | Gill, Elke | 52 | SC Riesa | 3 | W60 | 01:20:28 | ||
184 | 130 | 460 | Paul, Eberhard | 46 | Laufgruppe Neustadt | 6 | M65 | 01:20:28 | ||
186 | 131 | 489 | Keil, Volkmar | 52 | Coswig | 6 | M60 | 01:21:45 | ||
187 | 132 | 320 | Duda, Claus | 50 | Lauftreff Linde 79 | 7 | M60 | 01:22:43 | ||
188 | 56 | 435 | Matthes-Käppler, Sehna | 87 | Chemnitz | 9 | W20 | 01:25:38 | ||
189 | 57 | 369 | Wensel, Antje | 83 | Radebeul | 5 | W30 | 01:25:39 | ||
190 | 133 | 432 | Seitz, Bernd | 39 | KC Regensburg | 1 | M75 | 01:41:39 |