5 km Altersklassen
Ergebnisse vom 36. Sachsenlauf Coswig am 28.6.2015
5 km Altersklassenwertung
Platz AK | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Endzeit | |
1 | MHK | Lehmann, Peter | 95 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:16:29 |
2 | MHK | Sperber, André | 86 | Leipzig | 00:20:04 |
3 | MHK | Schumann, Ralf | 86 | 00:20:34 | |
4 | MHK | Conradi, Jon-Philipp | 89 | Dresden | 00:21:44 |
5 | MHK | Röder, Philipp | 90 | Tria-Team NSW | 00:22:33 |
6 | MHK | Zurik, Michael | 87 | elbauen running | 00:22:42 |
7 | MHK | Köhler, Alexander | 89 | 00:25:01 | |
8 | MHK | Pätzold, Christian | 88 | Dresden | 00:27:13 |
9 | MHK | Rasch, Felix | 89 | SBB | 00:28:11 |
1 | M30 | Graupner, Marcus | 85 | 00:21:22 | |
2 | M30 | Schneider, Martin | 83 | 00:22:36 | |
3 | M30 | Patzig, Tom | 83 | 00:24:04 | |
1 | M35 | Haase, Marco | 78 | 00:19:39 | |
2 | M35 | Schulze, Frank | 77 | Verkehrsgesellschaft Meißen mbH | 00:19:41 |
3 | M35 | Steinmiller, Valeri | 77 | LF-Elektro | 00:22:45 |
4 | M35 | Demmrich, Matthias | 80 | 00:26:21 | |
5 | M35 | Risse, Silvio | 78 | Dresden | 00:28:14 |
1 | M40 | Hain, Hagen | 74 | Coswig | 00:19:19 |
2 | M40 | Böhme, Enrico | 74 | Coswig | 00:21:26 |
3 | M40 | Berndt, Lars | 73 | 00:23:23 | |
4 | M40 | Klohn, Andre | 75 | Meißen | 00:24:02 |
5 | M40 | Frenzel, René | 72 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 00:25:39 |
6 | M40 | Richter, Andreas | 75 | 00:26:52 | |
7 | M40 | Wild, Kay | 71 | SV TuR Dresden | 00:28:46 |
8 | M40 | Jähner, Thomas | 72 | Dresden | 00:34:03 |
1 | M45 | Walther, Michael | 69 | 00:23:41 | |
2 | M45 | Werner, Tomas | 66 | Dresden | 00:24:24 |
3 | M45 | Stauch, Carsten | 69 | Hohensteinflitzer | 00:27:10 |
4 | M45 | Kirsten, Peter | 68 | SSV Lommatzsch | 00:27:21 |
1 | M50 | Schmidtgen, Falk | 64 | Weinböhla | 00:23:03 |
2 | M50 | Mai, Roberto | 64 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:25:12 |
3 | M50 | Hingst, Carsten | 63 | Coswig | 00:28:54 |
1 | M60 | Herbst, Wolfgang | 52 | Dresdner Skiverein | 00:29:06 |
1 | M65 | Förster, Roland | 50 | Laufgruppe Fillinger | 00:27:43 |
2 | M65 | Engelmann, Helmut | 47 | VS Coswig | 00:28:15 |
3 | M65 | Müller, Ulf | 50 | ESV Lok Freiberg | 00:28:38 |
4 | M65 | Kriebel, Wolfgang | 49 | SV Motor Sörnewitz | 00:29:07 |
5 | M65 | Schneider, Ulrich | 46 | IKK classic | 00:32:29 |
6 | M65 | Schneider, Andreas | 50 | VS Coswig | 00:33:52 |
1 | M70 | Görden, Hans-Jürgen | 45 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 00:23:56 |
2 | M70 | Hengst, Bernd | 45 | LG Nossen | 00:24:01 |
3 | M70 | Sebald, Dr., Wolfgang | 43 | Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 00:24:57 |
4 | M70 | Speer, Dieter | 42 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 00:25:50 |
5 | M70 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | SG Canitz | 00:27:34 |
6 | M70 | Rudolph, Frieder | 41 | Merschwitz | 00:29:17 |
7 | M70 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | 00:30:33 |
1 | M75 | Melzer, Rüdiger | 40 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 00:23:33 |
2 | M75 | Schmidt, Hans-Georg | 38 | TSV Dresden | 00:24:47 |
3 | M75 | Tschiersch, Wolfgang | 40 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | 00:28:10 |
4 | M75 | Malsch, Bernhard | 37 | Meißen | 00:33:35 |
5 | M75 | Schildt, Jürgen | 37 | Sachsenlaufteam | 00:35:47 |
6 | M75 | Feldmann, Klaus | 40 | Coswig | 00:35:55 |
1 | M80+ | Zosel, Armin | 34 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 00:26:45 |
2 | M80+ | Wagner, Dr., Harald | 34 | SG Lok Hainsberg | 00:38:24 |
1 | mU14 | Winter, Philipp | 2 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 00:21:58 |
2 | mU14 | Steinike, Artur | 3 | Schlammläufer | 00:22:12 |
3 | mU14 | Walther, Franz | 3 | SC Riesa | 00:22:23 |
4 | mU14 | Stranowsky, Benito | 2 | 00:22:35 | |
5 | mU14 | Schmidt, Oskar | 2 | SV TuR Dresden | 00:22:52 |
6 | mU14 | Ermel, Andreas | 2 | SV TuR Dresden | 00:22:58 |
7 | mU14 | Witt, Florian | 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:23:21 |
8 | mU14 | Hilse, Marius | 3 | ESV Lok Wülknitz | 00:24:04 |
9 | mU14 | Winterfeld, Kilian | 3 | SV TuR Dresden | 00:24:23 |
10 | mU14 | Hempel, Calvin | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:26:08 |
11 | mU14 | Nitzsche, Clemens | 3 | Lauftreff OS Weinböhla | 00:27:47 |
12 | mU14 | Hähnel, Marvin | 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:27:52 |
13 | mU14 | Martschink, Marcel | 2 | Rennschnecken Mittweida | 00:28:19 |
14 | mU14 | Ludwig, Jonas | 4 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 00:35:57 |
1 | mU16 | Margott, Ben | 1 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:19:35 |
2 | mU16 | Böhme, Benjamin | Dresden | 00:19:49 | |
3 | mU16 | Wernicke, Richard | 1 | Lauftreff OS Weinböhla | 00:21:07 |
4 | mU16 | Kuropka, Joram | SV TuR Dresden | 00:21:09 | |
5 | mU16 | Schliwa, Alexander | Team Tempus | 00:22:40 | |
6 | mU16 | Markardt, Robert | Team Tempus | 00:23:11 | |
7 | mU16 | Naumann, Franz | SV TuR Dresden | 00:23:46 | |
8 | mU16 | Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic | 00:24:40 | ||
1 | mU20 | Winkler, Eric | 98 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 00:22:44 |
2 | mU20 | Stauch, Erik | 99 | Hohensteinflitzer | 00:24:00 |
3 | mU20 | Böhnisch, Curt | 96 | SBB | 00:25:59 |
4 | mU20 | Noack, Felix | 97 | SV Motor Sörnewitz | 00:27:07 |
1 | WHK | Reibig, Franziska | 88 | TSV Cossebaude | 00:22:32 |
2 | WHK | Mai, Lisa | 90 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:25:33 |
3 | WHK | Dietel, Isabel | 91 | Dresden | 00:26:23 |
4 | WHK | Degenkolbe, Janine | 87 | 00:30:49 | |
5 | WHK | Sachse, Katharina | 87 | Coswig | 00:32:19 |
6 | WHK | Riedel, Jenny | 87 | 00:33:13 | |
1 | W30 | Witschorek, Cindy | 81 | 00:26:46 | |
2 | W30 | Bruns, Diana | 83 | Coswig | 00:29:18 |
3 | W30 | Richter, Sabine | 82 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:29:20 |
4 | W30 | Endesfelder, Kerstin | 81 | 00:29:27 | |
5 | W30 | Schmidt, Evelyn | 81 | Weinböhla | 00:29:50 |
1 | W35 | Ilmberger, Daniela | 78 | Weinböhla | 00:25:05 |
2 | W35 | Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin | 76 | Jägermeissener | 00:28:12 |
3 | W35 | Demmrich, Janett | 78 | 00:28:44 | |
4 | W35 | Fleischer, Antje | 79 | TSV Dresden | 00:30:12 |
1 | W40 | Voigt, Annett | 71 | Coswig | 00:36:03 |
1 | W45 | Gustke, Claudia | 69 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 00:22:47 |
2 | W45 | Pietschmann, Rena | 69 | Diera-Zehren | 00:26:58 |
3 | W45 | Metzner, Katrin | 69 | Lok Hainsberg | 00:28:26 |
4 | W45 | Lehmann, Anett | 69 | 00:28:31 | |
5 | W45 | Noack, Annett | 68 | SV Motor Sörnewitz | 00:29:24 |
6 | W45 | Maron, Petra | 67 | Leipzig | 00:31:32 |
7 | W45 | Klimbt, Manja | 70 | 00:47:36 | |
1 | W55 | Mai, Simone | 60 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:28:34 |
1 | W60 | Wege, Rita | 52 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 00:23:49 |
2 | W60 | Palfi, Edelgard | 52 | Citylaufverein Dresden | 00:26:59 |
3 | W60 | Beekes, Barbara | 52 | Radebeul | 00:29:30 |
4 | W60 | Lösche, Brunhilde | 52 | Elsterwerda | 00:33:05 |
5 | W60 | Schneider, Julia | 54 | 00:33:12 | |
1 | W65+ | Mantey, Danuta | 50 | 00:28:16 | |
2 | W65+ | Baier, Regine | 48 | ESV Lok Dessau | 00:33:28 |
3 | W65+ | Harz, Birgit | 44 | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 00:34:07 |
1 | wU14 | Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie | 2 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:20:12 |
2 | wU14 | Prasse, Emily | 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:24:16 |
3 | wU14 | Zimmermann, Lina | 2 | SV Weixdorf | 00:25:19 |
4 | wU14 | Pietsch, Marie-Luise | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:26:37 |
5 | wU14 | Steffin, Vanessa | 2 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | 00:27:41 |
6 | wU14 | Wilhelm, Hanna | 2 | SV Dresden Mitte 1950 | 00:30:16 |
7 | wU14 | Booch, Julie | 4 | 00:30:34 | |
8 | wU14 | Naumann, Lara | 3 | SV TuR Dresden | 00:31:07 |
9 | wU14 | Schnelling, Gina | 4 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 00:47:03 |
10 | wU14 | Hofmann, Angelina | 5 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 00:47:35 |
1 | wU16 | Kaselowski, Andara | 1 | SC Riesa | 00:22:51 |
2 | wU16 | Ermel, Clarissa | SV TuR Dresden | 00:24:03 | |
3 | wU16 | Berndt, Clara | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 00:26:04 |
4 | wU16 | Hoidis, Sarah | 1 | Coswig | 00:31:44 |
5 | wU16 | Heublein, Michelle | 1 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 00:32:50 |
6 | wU16 | Grunsch, Jenny | 1 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 00:33:16 |
1 | wU20 | Lenzner, Kathrin | 96 | Coswig | 00:22:16 |
2 | wU20 | Hoy, Emily | 97 | SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00:22:46 |
3 | wU20 | Butt, Melissa | 97 | BSV Coswig | 00:25:16 |
4 | wU20 | Pleiner, Anna | 99 | 00:26:11 | |
5 | wU20 | Blaas, Aline | 97 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:27:09 |
6 | wU20 | Häußler, Maren | 98 | Großenhainer RV | 00:30:16 |
7 | wU20 | Rasch, Judith | 96 | SBB | 00:30:27 |