L1-Rollmopslauf 2019

Ergebnisse vom 33. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf am 6. Januar 2019

 

 

  2 km            
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit Pkt.
1 Rudolf, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU12 00:08:09 50
2 Hempel, Adrian 9 SC Poseidon Radebeul 2 mU12 00:09:01 49
3 Träber, Espen 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU12 00:09:14 48
3 Herfurth, Alina 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU12 00:09:14 50
5 Matthes, Hannah 7 Triathlonverein Dresden 1 wU14 00:09:15  
6 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 00:09:18 49
7 Neitzel, Bruno 7 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU14 00:09:26  
8 Neitzel, Arno 5 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU16 00:09:36  
9 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 wU12 00:09:46 48
10 Jahn, Paul Oskar 7 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU14 00:09:50  
11 Gärtner, Leonie 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 wU12 00:09:58 47
12 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU10 00:10:00 50
13 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU12 00:10:06 46
14 Stockmann, Clara 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU12 00:10:10 45
15 Pinsel, Janis 10 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU10 00:10:12 49
16 Mücke, Elia A. 1 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU20 00:10:16  
17 Krause, Elisabeth 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 wU12 00:10:19 44
18 Ilmberger, Lena 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8 wU12 00:10:20 43
19 Grimmer, Elias 7 SC Riesa Triathlon 3 mU14 00:10:23  
20 Brunnert, Nele 6 Motor Großenhain 2 wU14 00:10:32  
21 Salzmann, Lisa 9 SC Riesa Triathlon 9 wU12 00:10:46 42
22 Seide, Christian 10 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU10 00:10:54 48
23 Baier, Kaja 9 SV Motor Großenhain 10 wU12 00:10:59 41
24 Baier, Gerald 77   1 M40 00:11:00  
25 Henke, Charlotte 10 SV Motor Großenhain 1 wU10 00:11:03 50
26 Lehnert, Mia 6 SV Motor Großenhain 3 wU14 00:11:05  
27 Feder, Caisy 9 SV Scharfenberg 11 wU12 00:11:09 40
28 Braun, Justin 9 SV Scharfenberg 4 mU12 00:11:23 47
29 Braun, Amadeus 11 SV Scharfenberg 4 mU10 00:11:24 47
29 Braun, Kevin 9 SV Scharfenberg 5 mU12 00:11:24 46
31 Müller, Kristin 5 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 wU16 00:11:34  
32 Salzmann, Sven 10 SC Riesa Triathlon 5 mU10 00:12:18 46
33 Mücke, Anna-Emilia 3 SV Motor Großenhain 1 wU20 00:12:28  
34 Kotte, Silvia 73 Zabeltitz 1 W45 00:13:29  
35 Baier, Ronja 13   2 wU10 00:14:57  
36 Baier, Anja 79   1 W40 00:14:58  
37 Barwitzki, Bernd 55 Großenhain 1 M60 00:15:40  
37 Barwitzki, Hauke 10 Lampertswalde 6 mU10 00:15:40 45
39 Anders, Tizia 8 SV Scharfenberg 12 wU12 00:17:23 39
40 Beeger, Luciy 14 SV Motor Großenhain 3 wU10 00:18:28 48
               
  4 km            
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit Pkt.
1 Krause, Lars 70 Nerchauer Brauhaus 1 M45 00:14:20  
2 Göhler, Niels 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M40 00:14:25  
3 Jordan, Rene 79 TV Dresden Tri Hunters 2 M40 00:16:49  
4 Messerschmidt, Marcel 89 SV Motor Großenhain  1 M30 00:17:12  
5 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 00:17:36 50
6 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU14 00:17:38 50
7 Rohm, Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU16 00:17:59 49
8 Hanatschek, Luca 4 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU16 00:18:30 48
9 Nitschmann, Clara Sophie 5 TV Dresden 1 wU16 00:18:52 50
10 Schreiber, Elina 4 SV Motor Großenhain 2 wU16 00:19:27 49
11 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU14 00:19:30 50
12 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU14 00:19:32 49
13 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1 M75 00:20:08 50
14 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 1 W50 00:20:29  
15 Heinrich, Anita 82 TV Dresden Tri Hunters 1 W35 00:20:50  
16 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU16 00:20:55 48
17 Glaser, Rico 75 SC Riesa Triathlon e.V. 3 M40 00:21:17  
18 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU16 00:21:19 47
19 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU14 00:21:21 49
20 Boden, Christine 53 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W65 00:21:22 50
21 Ilmberger, Daniela 78 Weinböhla 1 W40 00:21:24  
22 Meinhardt, Tobias 86 Winkelwichtel 2 M30 00:21:29  
23 Matthes, Marleen 5 Triathlonverein Dresden 5 wU16 00:21:33 46
24 Imhof, Erwin 4 Meißen 4 mU16 00:21:38 47
25 Ilmberger, Dirk 72 Weinböhla 2 M45 00:21:43  
26 Münch, Flora 6 SC Riesa Triathlon 3 wU14 00:21:54 48
27 Krauspenhaar, Tino 2 Koma Gera OCR 1 mU20 00:22:01  
28 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 2 M75 00:22:07 49
29 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1 wU20 00:22:20 48
30 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 1 M65 00:22:44 44
31 Richter, Rafael 7 LG Priestewitz 3 mU14 00:22:46 48
32 Hempel, Elisa 6 Sc Poseidon Radebeul 4 wU14 00:23:15 47
33 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W65 00:23:18 49
34 Stockmann, Sylvana 78 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W40 00:23:24 42
35 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W70+ 00:23:25 50
36 Berger, Renate 52 TuS Coswig 1920 3 W65 00:23:26 48
37 Voigt, Yvonne 77 Dresden 3 W40 00:23:32  
38 Müller, Siegfried 38 TV Dresden Blasewitz 1 M80+ 00:23:33 50
39 Irmscher, Gwen 4 ASB Riesa 6 wU16 00:23:34 45
40 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1 W20 00:23:35 44
41 Hoffmann, Lilly 4 SV Traktor Kalkreuth 7 wU16 00:23:38 44
42 Tessmer, Felix 93 Koma Gera OCR 1 M20 00:23:55  
43 Hödel, Oliver 93 Koma Gera OCR 2 M20 00:24:24  
44 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 3 M75 00:24:27 48
45 Braun, Alizia 7 SV Scharfenberg 5 wU14 00:24:31 46
46 Walter, Gundula 62 SV Merzdorf Gröden 1 W55 00:24:45  
47 Uschner, Steffen 60 LSC Großraschütz 1 M55 00:25:10  
48 Gärtner, Yvonne 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 W40 00:25:25  
49 Kunath, Regina 76 Dresden 5 W40 00:25:31  
50 Barwitzki, Mandy 80 Lampertswalde 2 W35 00:25:32  
51 Barwitzki, Luke 6 Großenhain 4 mU14 00:25:35 47
52 Dammel, Eckard 49 LG Weinböhla 1 M70 00:26:09 43
53 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 1 W60 00:26:35 50
54 Klengler, Iris 79   6 W40 00:26:47  
55 Hofmann, Isolde 73 Gröditz 1 W45 00:26:54 46
56 Schulz, Maximilian 10 Runnig Riesa 2 mU10 00:27:07  
57 Ott, Ilona 60 Dresden 2 W55 00:27:13 45
58 Hannecke, Klaus 41 Weinböhla 4 M75 00:27:19 47
59 Teßmann, Uwe 69 Dresden 1 M50 00:27:24  
59 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 W65 00:27:24 47
61 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 2 M50 00:27:38 31
62 Richter, Gerlinde 56 Priestewitz 2 W60 00:27:48 49
63 Zimmermann, Anke 74 SC Riesa 2 W45 00:27:52  
64 Schwarzer, Manuela 61 Katzengebirgsläufer 3 W55 00:28:01  
65 Gruschwitz, Ramona 61 Priestewitz 4 W55 00:28:19 43
66 Malsch, Bernhard 37 Meißen 2 M80+ 00:29:37 49
67 Müller, Steffi 72 Dresden 3 W45 00:29:39  
68 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 M70 00:29:47 42
69 Mögel, Anja 84 SSV Zabeltitz 3 W35 00:30:01  
70 Mögel, Mario 81 FV Zabeltitz 1 M35 00:30:02  
71 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 1 M60 00:30:07 42
72 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 5 M75 00:30:44 46
73 Krüger, Katrin 57 Grossenhain 3 W60 00:32:29 48
74 Schurig, Kristian 73 Dresden 3 M45 00:38:40  
               
  8 km            
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit Pkt.
1 Kliemann, Jonas 0 SC Riesa Triathlon e.V. 1 mU20 00:28:37 50
2 Jentzsch, Christian 96 Triathlonverein Dresden 1 M20 00:29:23 50
3 Wartenberg, Jonas 91 SG Motor Freital 2 M20 00:29:53 49
4 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M30 00:30:54 50
5 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 3 M20 00:31:26 48
6 Kitsche, Marco 76 Klipphausen 1 M40 00:31:34 50
7 Sittner, Falk 81 LG Ultralauf 1 M35 00:31:41 50
8 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 2 M30 00:32:02 49
9 Dworatzek, Dirk 92 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 4 M20 00:32:13 47
10 Loreck, Franko 86 Style4bike.de 3 M30 00:32:16 48
11 Brodhuhn, Hubert 82 LG Priestewitz 2 M35 00:33:00 49
12 Papke, Torsten 88 LG Priestewitz 4 M30 00:33:23 47
13 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 1 M50 00:33:31 50
14 Kaubisch, Nico 97 TEA Hirschfeld 5 M20 00:33:37 46
15 Beer, Jasmin 98 SV Olympia Cottbus 1 W20 00:33:45 50
16 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 M50 00:33:49 49
17 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU20 00:34:11 50
18 Bauer, Heiko 72 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 1 M45 00:34:22 50
19 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M40 00:34:36 49
20 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M65 00:34:43 50
21 Massek, Peter 76 SC Riesa 3 M40 00:35:18 48
22 Matz, Jürgen 58 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 M60 00:35:29 50
23 Kühn, Henry 85 Koma Gera OCR 5 M30 00:35:32 46
24 Zeiske , Enrico 77 OS Schönfeld 4 M40 00:35:48 47
25 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 M55 00:35:53 50
26 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU20 00:35:55 49
27 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU20 00:36:01 48
28 Mann, Daniel 76 Meißen 5 M40 00:36:04 46
29 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. Raschütz 6 M40 00:36:08 45
30 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig 3 M50 00:36:11 48
31 Theiß, Torben 85 Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 6 M30 00:36:14 45
32 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 4 M50 00:36:15 47
33 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 2 M55 00:36:21 49
34 Kalwak, Marco 71 SC Riesa Triathlon 2 M45 00:36:28 49
35 Jahn, Thomas 80 LG Priestewitz 3 M35 00:36:34 48
36 Bransch, Ulli 84 Citylauf- Verein Dresden 4 M35 00:36:36 47
37 Preußner, Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 3 M45 00:36:42 48
38 Hesse, Peggy 75 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 1 W40 00:36:51 50
39 Thieme, Thomas 56 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 2 M60 00:36:55 49
40 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa 1 W35 00:37:00 50
41 Schäfer, Julius 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU20 00:37:01 47
42 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M65 00:37:05 49
43 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 5 M50 00:37:07 46
44 Falkenthal, Frank 73 Großenhain 4 M45 00:37:11 47
45 Rüster, Claudia 87 Team Streif 1 W30 00:37:43 50
46 Ott, Robert 85 Dresden 7 M30 00:38:00 44
47 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic 0 Dresden 5 mU20 00:38:02 46
48 Scheibe, Robert 89 Pulsen 8 M30 00:38:06 43
49 Berger, Jack 81 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 M35 00:38:10 46
50 Thiel, Sebastian 86 Großenhain 9 M30 00:38:14 42
51 Piontek, Bernd 63 Zossen 3 M55 00:38:16 48
52 Novak, André 70 Team Streif 5 M45 00:38:19 46
53 Alexander, Frank 59 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 M60 00:38:22 48
54 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M70 00:38:23 50
55 Zwicke, Hans -jürgen 50 Schon Riesa 3 M65 00:38:25 48
56 Liebscher, Rainer 49 Freital 2 M70 00:38:28 49
57 Büdi, Karel 70 SC Riesa 6 M45 00:38:36 45
58 Wittwer, Frank 68 K.u.F.Wittwer  6 M50 00:38:52 45
59 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 W50 00:38:55 50
60 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg 59 Dresden 4 M60 00:39:07 47
61 Salzmann, Mandy 80 SC Riesa Triathlon 2 W35 00:39:08 49
62 Hanatschek, Rene 73 LG Priestewitz 7 M45 00:39:28 44
63 Beer, Carsten 67 SV Wacker Komptendorf 7 M50 00:39:31 44
64 Kaubisch, Frank 67 TEA Hirschfeld 8 M50 00:39:38 43
65 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 4 M55 00:39:44 47
66 Feder, Hartmut 60 SC Riesa 5 M55 00:39:48 46
67 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 6 M20 00:39:49 45
68 Rothe, Thomas 59 Radeburg 5 M60 00:39:59 46
69 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 4 M65 00:40:04 47
70 Häußler, Norman 97 GRV 7 M20 00:40:13 44
71 Koitzsch, Thomas 74 FV Zabeltitz 8 M45 00:40:15 43
72 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 9 M50 00:40:20 42
73 Hohenberg, Nicole 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 W30 00:40:23 49
74 Matthes, Judith 80 Triathlonverein Dresden 3 W35 00:40:28 48
75 Detlefsen, Kay 75 Großsteinbach 7 M40 00:40:30 44
76 Brandt, Remo 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 9 M45 00:40:33 42
77 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg 5 M65 00:40:44 46
78 Preßner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 1 W45 00:40:51 50
79 Karger, Sylvio 63 Coswig 6 M55 00:40:52 45
80 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 4 W35 00:40:54 47
81 Klemm, Alexander 80 Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 6 M35 00:40:55 45
82 Kim, Felix 84 Die Tempolinse 7 M35 00:41:03 44
83 Hofmann, Matthias 66 Gröditz 10 M50 00:41:20 41
84 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 10 M45 00:41:31 41
85 Ott, Bianka 81 Flitzschnecke Dresden 5 W35 00:41:37 46
86 Geißler, Heike 69 Döbeln 2 W50 00:41:44 49
87 Teßmann, Birgit 66 LSV Pirna 3 W50 00:42:23 48
88 Witt, Michael 76 SV Chemie Nünchritz 8 M40 00:42:24 43
89 Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 8 M20 00:42:28 43
90 Ruscher-Mohn, Monique 83 Sport Ruscher 6 W35 00:42:39 45
91 Gustke, Ulf 67 TSV Radeburg 11 M50 00:42:49 40
92 Schulz, Peter 82 Runnig Riesa 8 M35 00:42:56 43
93 Machill, Thomas 62 LG TuS Weinböhla 7 M55 00:42:58 44
94 Dittrich, Claudia 86 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 3 W30 00:43:00 48
95 Greinke, Thomas 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen  12 M50 00:43:10 39
96 Kynast, Katrin 85 Dresden 4 W30 00:43:15 47
97 Hammer, Andre 76 Meißen 9 M40 00:43:26 42
98 Becker, Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 2 W45 00:43:43 49
99 Sturm, Karina 77 DieBesten10 Meißen 2 W40 00:43:45 49
100 Röhr, Egbert 49 LSV Pirna 3 M70 00:43:47 48
101 Wohs, Olaf 68 TuS Coswig 1920 13 M50 00:43:57 38
102 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 4 W50 00:44:04 47
103 Richter, Sabine 82 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 W35 00:44:10 44
104 Mahnke, Sophie 3 FV Zabeltitz 2 wU20 00:44:12 49
105 Krille, Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 8 M55 00:44:22 43
106 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W20 00:44:25 49
107 Gursinsky, Frank 65 TSV Reichenberg 14 M50 00:44:29 37
108 Klenke, Michael 64 Gohlis 9 M55 00:44:30 42
109 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 15 M50 00:44:32 36
110 Müller, Jörg 68 Intensivläufer 16 M50 00:44:33 35
111 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 3 W40 00:44:34 48
112 Rauschenbach, Birgit 65 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 5 W50 00:44:40 46
113 Sittner, Karin 82 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 8 W35 00:45:03 43
114 Kothe, Melanie 78 SV Scharfenberg 4 W40 00:45:07 47
115 Goldbach, Thomas 72 Bettenhaus Goldbach 11 M45 00:45:15 40
116 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 3 W45 00:45:24 48
117 Dauer, Josephine 99 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 W20 00:45:35 48
118 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 6 W50 00:45:46 45
119 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 12 M45 00:45:52 39
120 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 7 W50 00:46:01 44
121 Tille, Peter 58 Zittau 6 M60 00:46:08 45
122 Henke, Tobias 75   10 M40 00:46:09  
123 Raue, Stephan 82 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 9 M35 00:46:13 42
124 Henke, Stephanie 79   5 W40 00:46:16  
125 Veith, Doreen 87 SV Scharfenberg 5 W30 00:46:24 46
126 Hannig, Mike 72 Flying Crutches 13 M45 00:46:28  
127 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz 10 M55 00:46:41 41
128 Münch, Matthias 70 Lommatzsch 14 M45 00:46:57 37
129 Heinicke, Wallfried 49 Oschatz/Thalheim 4 M70 00:46:59 47
130 Salzmann, Michael 75 Lommatzsch 11 M40 00:47:00 40
131 Rösch, Carsten 69 Meißen 17 M50 00:47:07 34
132 Mißbach, Marita 60 SC Riesa 1 W55 00:47:09 50
133 Dutschmann, Andre 70   15 M45 00:47:34  
134 Wolf, Denise 79 LG Priestewitz 6 W40 00:47:49 45
135 Geißler, Simone 65 HSG Turbine Zittau 8 W50 00:47:53 43
136 Schwind, Rita 97 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 W20 00:47:54 47
137 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 TuS Coswig 1920 4 W45 00:48:18 47
138 Kriening, Henry 59   7 M60 00:48:38  
139 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 5 M70 00:49:07 46
140 Feder, Anja 81 SV Scharfenberg 9 W35 00:49:10 42
141 Zimmermann, Peter 82 Großenhain 10 M35 00:49:28 41
142 Lehmkuhle, Hans Jürgen 51 SV Motor Grossenhain 6 M65 00:49:30 45
143 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 8 M60 00:50:05 43
144 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain 2 W55 00:50:32 49
145 Illige, Uwe 65 Riesa 18 M50 00:50:48 33
146 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 6 M70 00:51:02 45
147 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 3 W55 00:51:55 48
148 Martick, Siegfried 47 SC Riesa 7 M70 00:51:56 44
149 Riedel, Susann 82 Priestewitz 10 W35 00:53:02 41
150 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 77 Dresden 7 W40 00:53:25 44
151 Röhr, Carina 92 Müglitztal 5 W20 00:54:43 46
152 Häußler, Maren 98 GRV 6 W20 00:57:28 45
153 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 mU20 00:57:43 45
154 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen 4 W55 00:59:52 47

 

Nach oben