wU10 bis W70+ (2021)

 

23. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2021













 1. Lauf: 27.06.202141. Sachsenlauf Coswig








2. Lauf13.08.202122. Eierweglauf Seerhausen








3. Lauf10.09.202134. Meißner Handicaplauf








4. Lauf15.09.202116. Oberauer Stundenlauf






























































Stand nach dem 4. Lauf






















AK PlatzLäuferVerein12345678Pkt
W U10












1Scharfe, HelenaSV Scharfenberg46504648



190

2Meßner, MonaSV Scharfenberg50
5050



150

3Menke, MiaSV Scharfenberg49
4849



146

4Meßner, SaraSV Scharfenberg48
4446



138

5Veith, MelinaSV Scharfenberg
504245



137

6Einenkel, MarieSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen45
4347



135

7Scharfe, PenelopeSV Scharfenberg384738




123

8Queißer, SamiraSV Scharfenberg
5045




95

9Brandt, LinaSV Chemie Nünchritz

49




49

10Loose, Leesha CharlottSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen47






47

11Krause, LuiseSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen

47




47

12Schubert, NadineSV Scharfenberg
46





46

13Krasulsky, HeylaSV Scharfenberg

41




41

14Loose, Paula MarieSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen

40




40

15Moldenhauer, Hanna LeniSV Scharfenberg

39




39
W U12












1Strebe, LeniSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen50
5050



150

2Kaltschmidt, SelmaSV Scharfenberg49
4947



145

3Domscheid, JosephineSV Motor Großenhain48

48



96

4Wagner, SveaSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen


49



49

5Reinhardt, AlinaSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen47






47

6Hänsel, TineNiederau


46



46
W U14












1Witt, FlorentineSV Chemie Nünchritz48495048



195

2Richter, EmmaSC Chemie Nünchritz49484949



195

3Schiwek, HannaLV 90 Erzgebirge5050
50



150

4Feder, CaisySV Scharfenberg46
4847



141

5Kneisel, TheresaSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen4747





94

6Stockmann, ClaraSV Chemie Nünchritz

4746



93

7Linke, IsabellSLC45






45

8Tanzmann, JolinaSV Scharfenberg


45



45

9Panhans, MiaCoswig44






44

10Reimer, ElliSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen43






43
W U16












1Wagner, HannahTG Sonnenschein49
5050



149

2Lindig, StanjaSSV Planeta Radebeul50






50

3Rudolph, HannahSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen


49



49

4Wilhelm, SophieTG Sonnenschein48






48

5Mahnke, JennyHC Großenhain


48



48
W U20












1Hoffmann, Lisa-MarieSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen50
5050



150

2Behrisch, JacobineRadeburg49
4949



147

3Golbs, MarleneMeißen
5048




98

4Hoffmann, LeahSV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach

4748



95

5Richter, JetteSV Chemie Nünchritz
4946




95

6Hoffmann, LillySV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach48

44



92

7Wagenhaus, LilliSV Chemie Nünchritz

4545



90

8Mahnke, SophieFV Zabeltitz


47



47

9Irmscher, GwenASB Riesa


46



46
W 20












1Blaas, AlineSV Chemie Nünchritz


50



50
W 30












1Möckel, TsehayDresden50485050



198
W 35












1Richter, SabineSV Chemie Nünchritz
494849



146

2Hohenberg, NicoleLG TuS Weinböhla

4950



99

3Helas, MarinaCity Laufverein Dresden

50




50

4Bormann, SophieSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
50





50

5Kynast, KatrinDresden49






49

6Hensel, TinaDoberschau48






48

7Hänsel, YvonneNiederau


48



48

8Frömter, DianaCoswig47






47
W 40












1Ott, BiankaFlitzschnecke Dresden48
5050



148

2Stockmann, SylvanaSV Chemie Nünchritz
494747



143

3Knebel, MildredSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen47
4943



139

4Feder, AnjaSV Scharfenberg43
4846



137

5Heyer, InaChemnitz50

49



99

6Irmscher, AntjeRiesa
50
48



98

7Kutschka von Rothenfels, InesSerkowitzer FSV


45



45

8Sehm, AnkeDresden45






45

9Seefeld, SandraWeinböhla


44



44
W 45












1Hesse, PeggyLauffördergruppe Gruna50505050



200

2Richter, ManuelaLG Priestewitz48494949



195

3Lehmann, Anne-KathrinMeißen
48





48
W 50












1Englisch, SandyDresden41474946



183

2Röder, BirgitSC Riesa
464847



141

3Hilse, YvettePeritz4745
45



137

4Gedig, AnkeSC Riesa
49
49



98

5Papke, InesGroßenhain
4850




98

6Kluttig, UlrikeTuS Coswig 1920


50



50

7Ubbelohde, UlrikeSC Poseidon Radebeul50






50

8Eichler, AnnettSV Chemie Nünchritz
50





50

9Hofmann, KatrinTSV Dresden


48



48

10Stauch, KatrinCoswig48






48

11Schulze, AndreaCoswig46






46
W 55












1Böhme, BirgitDresden49494949



196

2Zange, AndreaMeißen
505050



150

3Breschke, RitaPriestewitz
484848



144

4Kneschke, UtaSC Riesa
474746



140

5Kümmel, PetraLG Priestewitz50






50

6Mosler, SimoneSV Chemie Dohna


47



47
W 60












1Feder, RamonaMeißen48494948



194

2Mißbach, MaritaSC Riesa50
5050



150

3Ott, IlonaDresden49
48




97

4Schultze, KerstinLonnewitz
50





50

5Möbius-Röhr, VeronikaLSV  Pirna


49



49

6Gruschwitz, RamonaPriestewitz


47



47
W 65












1Lindner, ElviraSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen4950
49



148

2Palfi, EdelgardCitylaufverein Dresden


50



50

3Beekes, BarbaraRadebeul50






50
W 70+












1Baier, RegineDessau49495049



197

2Windisch, IrmtrautVfL Dresden-Bühlau5050
50



150

3Harz, BirgitCitylauf-Verein  Dresden48

48



96

Nach oben