wU10 bis W70+ (2022)

 

24. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2022






















Stand nach  14   Läufen        ab 100 Punkte

  1. Lauf:       09.01.2022     35. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf    ausgefallen           







  2. Lauf:       05.03.2022     31. Radebeuler Wintercross                  












  3. Lauf:       20.03.2022     41. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz       











  4. Lauf:       26.03.2022     27. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg














  5. Lauf:       13.04.2022     17. Oberauer Stundenlauf

















  6. Lauf:       29.04.2022     42. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde














  7. Lauf        13.05.2022     22. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf

















  8. Lauf:       08.06.2022     36. Muldentallauf Nossen

















  9. Lauf:       11.06.2022       2. Scharfenberger Silberlauf















10. Lauf:    26.06.2022     42. Sachsenlauf Coswig

















11. Lauf:    08.07.2022     37. Pulsener Brückenlauf

















12. Lauf:    19.08.2022     23. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
















13. Lauf:    09.09.2022     35. Meißner Handicaplauf

















14. Lauf:    17.09.2022     30. Ziegenhainer Auelauf

















15. Lauf:    02.10.2022     45. Großenhainer Röderlauf
















16. Lauf:    15.10.2022     44. Glaubitzer Waldlauf

















17. Lauf:    05.11.2022     32. Kleiner Sachsenlauf Coswig 





































Platz AKLäuferVerein1234567891011121314151617Ges.
W U10





















1Menke, MiaSV Motor Großenhain
4650495050
50504950

5050

400

2Veith, MelinaSV Scharfenberg
454948
46

485048505046


389

3Einenkel, MarieSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
4248434541
4843444749474548

377

4Fischer, FeliaSV Scharfenberg
39
454943

473949
464847

374

5Moldenhauer, Hanna LeniSV Scharfenberg
41
464945

4542

484849

372

6Queißer, SamiraSV Scharfenberg
40

4442

4040
4845



299

7Scharfe, PenelopeSV Scharfenberg
33
3940


2127
46




206

8Witt, FloraSV Chemie Nünchritz







2828
4741
45

189

9Buschmann, EmmaSV Scharfenberg
37

42


19


39



137

10Berszick, LottaSV Scharfenberg
36

42


17


40



135

11Otte, AnnikaSV Scharfenberg







3737

44



118

12Tanzmann, JohannaSV Scharfenberg

47




24




44

115
W U12





















1Meßner, MonaSV Scharfenberg

50495049
49505050
494950

398

2Domscheid, JosephineSV Motor Großenhain
4849484950
484546
505050


394

3Scharfe, HelenaSV Scharfenberg
4246414739
4544404948444745

371

4Brandt, LinaSV Chemie Nünchritz
44
42
46

4847
4946
49

371

5Meßner, SaraSV Scharfenberg

48444845
46
42

434848

370

6Loose, Leesha CharlottSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
39
454540
474141
47
4647

359

7Kaltschmidt, SelmaSV Scharfenberg

45
44

444339



46

261
W U14





















1Witt, FlorentineSV Chemie Nünchritz
4849495050
4949484949495050

396

2Strebe, LeniSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
46504649

504849505048
49

395

3Feder, CaisySV Scharfenberg
414844
48
474644

474847

375

4Heidenreich, SalomeSV Scharfenberg
42


49

50


50



191

5Kneisel, TheresaSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen


4348




48

49


188
W U16





















1Richter, EmmaSC Chemie Nünchritz
4650495049
5049
49
505050

398

2Werner, AnnikaSG Lok Hainsberg







485050
4949


246
W U20





















1Behrisch, JacobineRadeburg


5050504949


505050


398

2Mahnke, JennyHC Großenhain

48
47484446

49
494850

385

3Richter, JetteSV Chemie Nünchritz
4247474747424550


484748

381

4Irmscher, GwenASB Riesa
41

44
414448
48


49

315

5Mahnke, SophieTTC Fortuna Dresden

50
48
4750

50

49


294

6Wagenhaus, LilliSV Chemie Nünchritz
39
46
46










131
W 20





















1Golbs, MarleneMeißen
505050
50



5050
5050

400

2Blaas, AlineSV Chemie Nünchritz
474948
484450

4948494949

391

3Brendel, SandraSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
48

5049










147
W 35





















1Hohenberg, NicoleLG TuS Weinböhla
50
485049485050
504950



398

2Hänsel, YvonneNiederau
42484348464248474149

4948

383

3Werske, BirgitVelox Berlin
47
46494846
4948
48




381

4Bormann, SophieSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
4650


44

47

49
49

285

5Schöffel, AnnegretFreital


45
47
494843






232

6Kranich, FranziskaEGZ Triathlon Görlitz


50
5050



50




200

7Protzner, ChristinRöderaue






47



4850


145
W 40





















1Ott, BiankaFlitzschnecke Dresden
50
505050495050
504950
50

400

2Heyer, InaChemnitz
4949494949
49
4849

50


393

3Richter, SabineSV Chemie Nünchritz
4548474847454847
48
4649


382

4Stockmann, SylvanaSV Chemie Nünchritz
464745

444748
47

4847

375

5Gebel, YvonneWilsdruff





41

42
4845
45

221

6Feder, AnjaSV Scharfenberg






45
46

4847


186

7Hammer, DorotheaSC Riesa Triathlon

50


50



50




150
W 45





















1Irmscher, AntjeRiesa
46

4950474949
49
504949

394

2Richter, ManuelaLG Priestewitz
4547474849464848444850494848

388

3Hesse, PeggyLaufgruppe Nossen
50505050

50

50

50


350

4Knebel, MildredSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
494949



50




50

247

5Mahnke, AnkaZabeltitz



47




47

4746

187
W 50





















1Röder, BirgitSC Riesa



4950



505049



248

2Papke, InesGroßenhain
47

50





4850
50

245

3Englisch, SandyDresden






50

49474850


244
W 55





















1Hilse, YvettePeritz
46474548

485044
47484948

385

2Hofmann, KatrinTSV Dresden
4749475050






5049

342

3Mosler, SimoneSV Chemie Dohna
44

4749
47



4748


282

4Böhme, BirgitDresden
485048

4949








244

5Hänsel, HeikeVfL Dresden-Bühlau
50
50




49






149

6Kümmel, PetraLG Priestewitz










4949
50

148

7Berge, AnettRiesa

484649











143

8Dewitz, SilkeESV Lok Döbeln






50


50




100

9Rose, ElfiDöbeln





50

50






100
W 60





















1Zange, AndreaMeißen
4949
49

505050
50495049

397

2Mißbach, MaritaSC Riesa

48484749
48
495048

48

388

3Kneschke, UtaSC Riesa

47
4648
47
484746
49


378

4Baldauf, UteVfL Dresden-Bühlau
5050505050





50
50

350

5Murcek, SabineKlipphausen





49
48
4947484847

336

6Feder, RamonaMeißen
48
4545



464645




275

7Hesse, PetraLSV Pirna


4948
504949







245

8Markert, MargittaRadebeul

4647




47



46

186
W 65





















1Möbius-Röhr, VeronikaLSV  Pirna
49
475050





505049

345

2Otremba, GerlindeSC Riesa

5046
49


484950




292

3Haselbauer, ReginaVfL Dresden-Bühlau


50

50

50






150

4Richter, GerlindePriestewitz









50


50

100
W 70





















1Baier, RegineDessau



4750


485049494949

391

2Wege, RitaTuS Coswig 1920
50505050


50


50
50

350

3Palfi, EdelgardCitylaufverein Dresden


4949

504950
50
50


347

4Lindner, ElviraSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
49494948


48







243
W 75+





















1Windisch, IrmtrautVfL Dresden-Bühlau
50505050


50

50




300

2Harz, BirgitCitylauf-Verein  Dresden
49

49




50
5050


248


































































Nach oben