mU10 bis M80+ (2018)

 

20. Meißner Sparkassencup 2018
   
    L1 -  07.01.   32. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf    L10 -   24.06.   39. Sachsenlauf Coswig
    L2 -  03.03.   28. Radebeuler Wintercross    L11 -   13.07.   35. Pulsener Brückenlauf    
    L3 -  18.03.   38. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L12 -   25.08.   40. Glaubitzer Waldlauf    
    L4 -  07.04.   25. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L13 -   07.09.   31. Meißner Handicaplauf    
    L5 -  11.04.   14. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L14 -   14.09.   19. Eierweglauf Seerhausen    
    L6 -  14.04.   35. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L15 -   22.09.   28. Ziegenhainer Auelauf    
    L7 -  27.04.   40. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L16 -   07.10.   42. Großenhainer Röderlauf    
    L8 -  01.06.   20. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L17 -   03.11.   28. Kleiner Sachsenlauf    
    L9 -  13.06.   34. Muldentallauf Nossen              
 

Stand nach 16 Läufen (ab 100 Punkte)

 

 
Platz Läufer Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Pkt
M U10                                      
  1 Steingroewer, Jakob SG Motor Freital   50   50         50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50   400
  2 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Großenhain 49 47 50 48 50 50 46   49 43 49 48 48 48 46 47   393
  3 Hempel, Adrian SC Poseidon Radebeul   49   49     49                 49   196
  4 Hoim, Lennox SV Chemie Nünchritz 48     42   48       38               176
  5 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg                         49   42 48   139
  6 Salzmann, Sven SC Riesa 46                         47   43   136
  7 Braun, Amadeus SV Scharfenberg                         44   39 45   128
  8 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg                         43   40 44   127
M U12                                      
  1 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 48 48 50 50 49 50 48   50 49 50 50 50 50 50 50   400
  2 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Großenhain 47 41 49 45 47 49     47 39 48 48 46 49 48 49   387
  3 Träber, Espen SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   43   48 48 48 47   49       48 48 47 48   384
  4 Graf, Lukas SV Chemie Nünchritz 46     47 46 46 46   48 40   47 47 47 46 47   375
  5 Gyulai, Lennox SG Lok Hainsberg 50 50     50         50               200
  6 Jahn, Paul Oskar SV Motor Großenhain 45     46   47                   45   183
  7 Zeiske, Dominik Großenhain 42           44                 46   132
  8 Hempel, Jules SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         44         33     43         120
M U14                                      
  1 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Großenhain 50   50 49 49   49   50     50 49 50 49     397
  2 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49   49 48 50 50 50   49 46   49 50 49 50 49   397
  3 Schneider, Lennart SV Chemie Nünchritz   44 46   48 49 43     42 50 48   47       375
  4 Johal, Yudhvir SV Motor Großenhain 47       47           49             143
M U16                                      
  1 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 48 48 50 49 50 50 49   49 48 50 50 50 49 49 50   399
  2 Grübler, Jonathan SV Chemie Nünchritz 49   49   49 49 47   48   49 48 48 50   49   392
  3 Imhof, Erwin Meißen     47 46 46 47     50 46 48 49 49   47     383
  4 Böhme, Sebastian Dresden         47   45     47 47 47           233
  5 Hanatschek, Luca SV Motor Großenhain 46         48 46                     140
  6 Walther, Franz SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   50                         50     100
M U20                                      
  1 Mahnke, Justin FV Zabeltitz 50   50 49   50   49 50 47     50         395
  2 Kümmel, Paul SV Motor Großenhain     49   50 49 49 47           50 50 50   394
  3 Kutschka v. Rothenfels, Dominic Oberwartha 49 44   47   48 50   48     50   49   49   390
  4 Hähnel, Marvin SV Chemie Nünchritz 47   48 44 48 47 43   44   50 49 49 48 49 48   389
  5 Koritz, Tim Dresdner SC 1898   50           50   50               150
M 20                                        
  1 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 46 50 49 50     46   49   50 50 50 50 49   399
  2 Kaubisch, Nico Team Erdinger Hirschfeld 48     40 49   50           49 48 47 46   377
  3 Kaubisch, Daniel Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 47     38 48           48   48 45 49 45   368
  4 Scheibe, Robert Pulsen                 49 41 49 49   46 46     280
  5 Scheibe, Sebastian Pulsen                   36 50     44 48     178
  6 Jentzsch, Christian SC Poseidon Radebeul   47 49 47                           143
  7 Bock, Maik LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge       50           50               100
  8 Häußler, Norman RSV Großenhain           50     50                 100
M 30                                        
  1 Schützka, Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 50 48 50 50 50   50 39 49 45 48   49     49   397
  2 Wolf, Stefan LG Priestewitz     49   49 49 49   48   47 50     50     391
  3 Thiel, Sebastian Großenhain 43   47 42   48 47       44 48 46 50 47 45   378
  4 Ott, Robert Dresden       34       38 47 29 45   47 49 48 46   354
  5 Papke, Torsten LG Priestewitz 49   48 47     48         49     49 47   337
  6 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsläufer               44     46   50         140
  7 Theiß, Torben Radeberg 46     44                 48         138
  8 Fürste, Jürgen ULV Wolfsburg           50         50             100
  9 Schulze, Marc Citylaufverein Dresden   50               50               100
M 35                                        
  1 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     47   49 47 50 40 48 38 48 50 48 50 48 49   392
  2 Jahn, Thomas SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 47   48 44   48 49   47 42 49     49   50   387
  3 Sittner, Falk LG Ultralauf Gruna 49   50     50     50 49     50   50     348
  4 Klemm, Alexander Dresden 42 48   43     47 37   35 46       46     344
  5 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan LG TuS Weinböhla           46 48   46 28     46   49     263
  6 Eisleben, Maik SG Adelsberg 50     50       49                   149
  7 Bänsch, René Lommatzsch 45 47                         47     139
  8 Kriebitzsch, Thomas SV Robotron Dresden                   23         44 48   115
M 40                                        
  1 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 49 49 50 47   50   49   50   50 50     50   398
  2 Massek, Peter SC Riesa 47 47 48 41 50 48 48   47 45   49 48 48 50 47   389
  3 Hammer, André Meißen 45     33 49 46     43 37 46 45 47 47 47 44   372
  4 Große, Stephan Dresden       31         46 32 49 48 49 50 48 46   368
  5 Witt, Michael SV Chemie Nünchritz 44 41 45 35 48 43 42 40 44   44 44 46 45       360
  6 Mutzke, Thomas Weißig am Raschütz     49   47   44   48 46         49 49   332
  7 Zeiske, Enrico Großenhain 48         47 45                 48   188
  8 Rost, Denny Luppa               46 49   50             145
  9 Wilhelm, Frank Elsterwerda           49   44     48             141
  10 Neitzel, Mirko SC Riesa Triathlon 46   46                         45   137
  11 Wiese, Kai SV Hellerau     47 42                       43   132
  12 Nicklich, Daniel SV Merzdorf/Gröden           42 41       47             130
  13 Grimm, Frank Nossen 42       46       41                 129
M 45                                        
  1 Thieme, Holger SC Riesa 50   49 50 50   50   50 50     50     45   399
  2 Böhme, Kai LG Priestewitz 49 49   49 48 49 49 49 48 43 50     49 50 50   395
  3 Preußner, Dirk Lauffreunde Nünchritz 48       46 48 48         48   48 49 49   384
  4 Hanatschek, René LG Priestewitz 40   47   44 44 47     25 47 47   47   47   370
  5 Müller, Ingo Weinböhla         39   45 42   37 45 45   46 48 46   356
  6 Müller, Uwe Leisnig 39 38     38     43 46 32 43 44 48 45       346
  7 Brucksch, Tilo Peritz 36   45 36 37 40 43       42 42           321
  8 Golbs, Michael Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 41   44 37                 47 44 46     259
  9 Rauschenbach, Georg Dresden   48   48 45     47               43   231
  10 Büdi, Karel SC Riesa 43       43 41 44       46             217
  11 Thieme, René Ebersbach   44 46 42 41 42                       215
  12 Bänsch, Gerd LG  Nossen 42     38           31   43     47     201
  13 Falkenthal, Frank Großenhain 45         46         49         48   188
  14 Goldbach, Thomas FV Gröditz 1911 37 39           40     41             157
  15 Bauer, Heiko Team Döbeln-Naundorf         47         46   49           142
  16 Götzelt, Jan SV Hellerau           43             49     44   136
  17 Czayka, Thomas LG Priestewitz 47         39         48             134
  18 Brandt, Remo SV Chemie Nünchritz 46     44             40             130
  19 Ilmberger, Dirk Weinböhla 32                         43 42     117
M 50                                        
  1 Rehse, Jörg SC Riesa       50           50 50 50 50 50 50 50   400
  2 Kretzschmar, Achim Holzhandel Ganzig 49     46 49 49 49 47 49   49       49     390
  3 Wittwer, Frank Dresden 50 47 50 16 48       48   47     49   49   388
  4 Becker, Heiko Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 46 45 49   45 48           48 48 47 47 47   380
  5 Junghanns, Mario Döbelner SV Vorwärts 48       43     48 46 48 48 49 47 46 37     380
  6 Kümmel, Stephan LG Priestewitz 42       47 50 47 46 47         48 46 48   379
  7 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul   50   49 50   50 50 50       49         348
  8 Ruhland, Jörg Sport Team Ruscher 41 38   26 39 46 44   42   44 45   42 42     346
  9 Renkert, Andreas Frauenhain     44     47 42     19   47 41 41   44   325
  10 Wohs, Olaf TuS Coswig 1920 39 35   22 37   43   41 20   46 40   40     321
  11 Kaubisch, Frank Team Erdinger Hirschfeld 43     15 41   39           44 39 43 42   306
  12 Klengel, Frank Naunhof 34     8 34 42 34 38 36   42   39   35     300
  13 Hoffmann, Hagen Naunhof 36     11 35   36 39 37         38 36     268
  14 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     48 37           41 46   45 43       260
  15 Gursinsky, Frank TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf 35 34 47           40 16   44       40   256
  16 Richter, Rene Dresden   37 45 34     38   38   43             235
  17 Teichert, Stefan Döbelner SV Vorwärts         40         39     43 44 45     211
  18 Dewitz, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln         42       45 30     46 45       208
  19 Lasch, Thoralf Coswig 47 46   39 44                         176
  20 Möbius, Tino SV Chemie Nünchritz                         42   44 46   132
  21 Vogel, Dieter LG Nossen               41 39           38     118
M 55                                        
  1 Rex, Thomas Halsbrücke   49   49     50   50   50 50 50     50   398
  2 Alexander, Frank Döbelner SV Vorwärts 48       50     49 49   49 49 48 49 49     392
  3 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 49     42 47 48       40 48   47 48 48 47   382
  4 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinböhla 46     43 49 44 43   47 28         47 46   365
  5 Wick, Peter Weinböhla 42     41 44 45 46 45 43 36 46         43   354
  6 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 47 44 48 37   43 44   42   44             349
  7 Knöfel, Detlef Meißen             45 48     45   49 50 50 49   336
  8 Joestel, Klaus Niederau 45 47 49     48     48 41 47             325
  9 Breschke, Matthias Priestewitz         42   42   40   41     46   45   256
  10 Kunath, Andreas SV Fortschritt Meißen West               46 45 25     46 47 46     255
  11 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach           50       45   48       48   191
  12 Umlauf, Steffen SV Hellerau     50 46   49                       145
  13 Eberhart, Peter Großenhain 43               46             44   133
  14 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz             48 47   26               121
M 60                                        
  1 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg 50 50 50 48 50 50 50       50             398
  2 Matz, Jürgen Citylauf-Verein Dresden 49 49     49   49     48   50   50       344
  3 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 48         49 48 49       49     50 50   343
  4 Markert, Peter Radebeul   45             50 47           49   191
  5 Goedderz, Klaus SC  Riesa 45       48 44               48       185
M 65                                        
  1 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50   50     50     50 50   50     50 50   400
  2 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920     49 50 50     50 49   50 49   50 49 49   397
  3 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 48     48 49 49 50   48 48 48   50 49   48   391
  4 Heyer, Ullrich Chemnitz 49 50 48   47   49   47       48 48 48 47   387
  5 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen SC Riesa 47   47   46           49 48 49 47   46   379
  6 Behrisch, Siegmar Radeburg 46   46 46 48 48     46 47 47   47 46       375
  7 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 44     43 42   47       43 43 44     44   350
  8 Senf, Dietmar Großbothen   45     43     49 45   45 46 45         318
  9 Nestler, Peter Großenhain 41       41           44 44 46   47     263
  10 Schubert, Lothar WSV Riesa         45 47 48       46             186
  11 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 43       44         43   45           175
M 70                                        
  1 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 49   50     48 49   50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50   400
  2 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 50 50   50 50 50 50 50 49 49               399
  3 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 48 48 49   49 47 48 49 48       49     49   389
  4 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 47 46   44 48 46 47 48 47     49 48 49   47   383
  5 Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa 45     43 47 45 46   46 48 49 48 47 47 49 46   381
  6 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 43   48 41 46 44 45   45 47 48 47   48 48 45   377
M 75                                        
  1 Krüger, Holger Meißen 50   50 50 50 50 50   50 50 50   50 50 50 50   400
  2 Speer, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg 48     49 49   49 50 49   49 49 49         393
  3 Schütze, Wolfgang Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz 47 49 49 48 48 49 48 49   45   48 47         388
  4 Fricke, Ulrich Weinböhla 49               48 46   50 48 49 49     339
  5 Rogel, Joachim SC Riesa 46   48 40   48         48             230
  6 Hannecke, Klaus Weinböhla       42         47     47           136
M 80+                                        
  1 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg     50   50 50 50   50 50 50   50         400
  2 Schildt, Jürgen TuS Coswig 1920   48   46 47 48 47 50 49 49 49 50 49   48 48   392
  3 Malsch, Dr. Bernhard Meißen 50 49 49 47 48 49 48             50   47   390
  4 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden       49 49   49               50 49   246
  5 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden 49     45   47 46                 46   233
  6 Müller, Siegfried TV Dresden-Blasewitz   50   50                       50   150
  7 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln       44                   49 49     142

 

 
   

Nach oben