wU10 bis W70+ (2018)

 

20. Meißner Sparkassencup 2018
   
    L1 -  07.01.   32. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf    L10 -   24.06.   39. Sachsenlauf Coswig
    L2 -  03.03.   28. Radebeuler Wintercross    L11 -   13.07.   35. Pulsener Brückenlauf    
    L3 -  18.03.   38. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L12 -   25.08.   40. Glaubitzer Waldlauf    
    L4 -  07.04.   25. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L13 -   07.09.   31. Meißner Handicaplauf    
    L5 -  11.04.   14. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L14 -   14.09.   19. Eierweglauf Seerhausen    
    L6 -  14.04.   35. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L15 -   22.09.   28. Ziegenhainer Auelauf    
    L7 -  27.04.   40. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L16 -   07.10.   42. Großenhainer Röderlauf    
    L8 -  01.06.   20. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L17 -   03.11.   28. Kleiner Sachsenlauf    
    L9 -  13.06.   34. Muldentallauf Nossen              
 

Stand nach 16 Läufen (ab 100 Punkte)

 
 

 

Platz Läufer Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Pkt
W U10                                      
  1 Kneisel, Theresa SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50   50 50 50 49 49     49   50 50 50 50 50   400
  2 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie Nünchritz 48 49 48 45 42 48 50   47 46   48 48 48 47 46   387
  3 Stockmann, Clara SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 47 47 48 42 47 45   48 44 50 47 49 49 48 48   387
  4 Otto, Cheyenne Weinböhla 49   49 46 44 46 47   49     49 47 46 45     382
  5 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg 44 43 46 43 36 45 43   46 43     44 43 46 45   359
  6 Gärtner, Leonie SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         49 50       50     46   49 49   293
  7 Schlosser, Smilla SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   50     46   48   50                 194
  8 Salzmann, Lisa SC Riesa 45                         47   47   139
  9 Wagner, Svea SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 43       35               42         120
  10 Breitfeld, Anna Lina SV Scharfenberg       42 33 44                       119
W U12                                      
  1 Herfurt, Alina SV Chemie Nünchritz   50 50   49 50 49   50 47 50 50 50 49 49 49   399
  2 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital   43             48 48 49 48 49 50 50 50   392
  3 Richter, Emma SC Chemie Nünchritz 49 46   50 48 49 48   49 46   49 48         390
  4 Padur, Alyssa SV Chemie Nünchritz       46   46 47     44   47 47 47 48     372
  5 Krauße, Elisabeth SV Chemie Nünchritz   39 46 49   47       45     46 48   47   367
  6 Braun, Alizia SV Scharfenberg                         45   44 45   134
W U14                                      
  1 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49 50 50 50 50 50   50 49 50 50 50 50 50 50   400
  2 Wagner, Hannah DSC 49 43 49 47 48 49 49   49 48 49 49 46         391
  3 Mahnke, Jenny HC Großenhain 48   48 46 45 48 48   48       48 47       381
  4 Hoppe, Leoni SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 46 47     46 47 46   47 45   48 47   48     376
  5 Ilmberger, Lara SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47       49               49 49 49     243
  6 Hempel, Elisa SC Poseidon Radebeul 45 44   44     47                 49   229
  7 Mauersberger, Isabell SV Chemie Nünchritz 43       47             45           135
W U16                                      
  1 Richter, Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz 48 48 48 49 48 49 49   50 50   50 49   50     396
  2 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 45 47 45 40 45     48 49 49 49 46 47 48     383
  3 Behrisch, Jacobine Radeburg     50 50 50 50         50   50 50       350
  4 Mahnke, Sophie FV Zabeltitz 47   49   47 48 50           48 49       338
  5 Hoffmann, Leah SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 50     46 49 47 46   49         48       335
  6 Schmidt, Isabell Lauftreff OS  Weinböhla         43 46     47 48         49     233
  7 Hoffmann, Lilly SV Traktor Kalkreuth 44     43 41   45                     173
  8 Irmscher, Gwen ASB Riesa         39         42 48   44         173
W U20                                      
  1 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49     50 50 50 50     50 50 50 50 50     400
  2 Schönbrunn, Sandra SV Eintracht Ortrand 48     44 49 49 47   50   49             336
  3 Berndt, Clara SSV Planeta Radebeul   47   45     48   49 50               239
  4 Golbs, Marlene LG TuS Weinböhla 49   50 49       49                   197
  5 Rohm, Rosalie SV Motor Großenhain 47     42 48                         137
W 20                                        
  1 Scholtz, Anne Sophie SG Adelsberg 49   50   50     48   49   50 50 50   50   398
  2 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 49 49 48 49 50   42 50   50 49 49 49 50 49   396
  3 Schönbrunn, Romy SV Eintracht Ortrand 46     47 48 49     49           49     288
  4 Häußler, Maren Rollsportverein Großenhain 45         48 49             47       189
  5 Beer, Jasmin TSG KW Boxberg 50             50                   100
W 30                                        
  1 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinböhla 47 48   46 49 50 50 47 49   49 49 49 50 49 49   395
  2 Bormann, Sophie SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen       50 50     48   49 50 50     48 47   392
  3 Dittrich, Claudia Citylauf-Verein Dresden 48 49   48     49 46   47 48   50   50     389
  4 Grimm, Katharina Nossen 45       48 49     48   47             237
  5 Essig, Carolin Chemie Wacker AG 50   50           50                 150
W 35                                        
  1 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 47 50 49   49   49   49   49   50 50 49 50   396
  2 Richter, Sabine SV Chemie Nünchritz   49 48 44 48 50 48   48   48 49 49   48     389
  3 Wolf, Denise LG Priestewitz       42   49 47 42 47   46 48 48   46 47   378
  4 Ott, Bianka Dresden       43       43   42 47 50 46 49 50 49   377
  5 Feder, Anja Klipphausen 46 47 47 40 46 48     46       47 48 45 46   375
  6 Gittel, Juliane LG Wacker Nünchritz 49   50   50     46 50   50             295
W 40                                        
  1 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49 50 50   50       48   50     49     396
  2 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni Meißen 49 48     50   50 49   46   49 49   48     392
  3 Biedermann, Grit Döbeln   47           47 49 45 49 48 50 50 47     387
  4 Preußner, Kristina Lauffreunde Nünchritz 48 46   48 49 49 49         47     46 49   385
  5 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 46 45 49 47 48 48   44 46 42 47 46 48 49 45 48   384
  6 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 45 43   45 47 47     44 37     47   44 47   366
  7 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin fun-22.de Meißen 43 42 46 44 46 46 45 42 45 29 46 45           363
  8 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy TuS Coswig 1920 37     40 46   47   47 39   44 46   43     352
  9 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia Moritzburg 41 40 48     45 48 43   38               303
  10 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines Oberwartha 39 39   39 42 42 42   43                 286
  11 Krause, Anne SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47             48 48   50         50   243
  12 Hempel, Maika Radebeul 44     46     44                     134
  13 Hesse, Peggy Lauffördergruppe Gruna                 50 33         50     133
  14 Gärtner, Yvonne SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         43 43       26               112
W 45                                        
  1 Stich, Grit Radebeul 50 50 50 50 50         50       50 50     400
  2 Becker, Ines Beckham Strehla 48 44 49   48 50   47 49     50 50 49 49 50   396
  3 Berner, Anja SC Riesa 49             46 50 46 50 49 49     48   387
  4 Mahnke, Anka Zabeltitz 42       45   50   47       48 47       279
  5 Englisch, Sandy Dresden 47             44 48   48             187
W 50                                        
  1 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul   49 50 50 50 50       50       50 50     399
  2 Dewitz, Silke ESV Lok Döbeln 50       49       50 48   50 50 49 49     395
  3 Häußler, Ines Großenhain 46 45   43 47 49 48 49 49 39   49 48 47   49   388
  4 Kupka, Kerstin Dresden 48 46 49 45           41 48   49 48       374
  5 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 47     40   47           48   46 48     276
  6 Kümmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 49           49 50   44 50             242
  7 Röder, Birgit SC Riesa 43                   47 47   45       182
  8 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden   47   49           49               145
  9 Wittek, Andrea Dresden                       46   44 47     137
  10 Rauschenbach, Birgit Dresden 42     37                       48   127
W 55                                        
  1 Zange, Andrea Meißen   49 50 49 50 50 50 50     50   50 50 50     400
  2 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 50   49       49   50 49 49 50     49     395
  3 Mißbach, Marita Meißen 49   48   49 49     49 48 48 49 49   48 50   392
  4 Breschke, Rita Priestewitz 46     43     46   48   47 47 48 49   49   380
  5 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 48           48   47   46 46   48 47 48   378
  6 Feder, Ramona Meißen       38   47 45     43     46 47 46 47   359
  7 Gruschwitz, Ramona Priestewitz 45     41 48       46   44   47         271
  8 Blumtritt, Ute LV Limbach 2000       50           50               100
W 60                                        
  1 Doege, Angela Ren(n)tiere Miltitz   50 50 46 49 50   50 50 47 50       50 50   400
  2 Richter, Gerlinde Priestewitz 50     45 48   50       49 50 50 50   49   396
  3 Otremba, Gerlinde SC Riesa 48 47 49 44   49 49       48       48     382
W 65                                        
  1 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920       49 50 50 50   50   50 50 50   50     400
  2 Berger, Renate TuS Coswig 1920       48 49 49     49   49 49   49   50   392
  3 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 50       48 48 49   48 49 48     50       390
  4 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 48     45 45 46 48   47   47 47       49   377
  5 Philipp, Karin TuS Coswig 1920 49       47         50   48 49         243
  6 Lindner, Elvira SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   49     46 47               48       190
W 70+                                      
  1 Baier, Regine Dessau   49   49 49 50     50 48 50 49 50 50 50 50   399
  2 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein  Dresden   48   48 48 49 50     46 49       49 49   390
  3 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-Bühlau 50 50   50 50         50   50           300

 

Nach oben