wU10 bis W70+ 2020

 

22. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2020  
     
  L1 -  05.01.   34. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf    L10 -   28.06.   41. Sachsenlauf Coswig
  L2 -  07.03.   30. Radebeuler Wintercross    L11 -   10.07.   37. Pulsener Brückenlauf 
  L3 -  22.03.   40. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L12 -   21.08.   21. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  L4 -  28.03.   27. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L13 -   11.09.   33. Meißner Handicaplauf
  L5 -  04.04.   37. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain     L14 -   19.09.   30. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  L6 -  08.04.   16. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L15 -   04.10.   44. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  L7 -  24.04.   42. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L16 -   17.10.   42. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  L8 -  08.05.   22. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L17 -   07.11.   30. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
  L9 -  10.06.   36. Muldentallauf Nossen                                  
Stand nach   2   Laufveranstaltungen  

 

 

AK Platz Läufer JG Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Pkt
W U10                                          
  1 Wagner, Svea 11 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 47                               97
  2 Meßner, Mona 12 SV Scharfenberg 49 42                               91
  3 Kaltschmidt, Selma 11 SV Scharfenberg 42 44                               86
  4 Domscheid, Josephine 11 SV Motor Großenhain 48 37                               85
  5 Menke, Mia 13 SV Scharfenberg 43 40                               83
  6 Meßner, Sara 12 SV Scharfenberg 42 39                               81
  7 Veith, Melina 13 SV Scharfenberg 45 33                               78
  8 Brandt, Lina 12 SV Chemie Nünchritz 39 35                               74
  9 Meyer, Skadi 12 SSV Planeta Radebeul   50                               50
  10 Neumann, Clara Elisabeth 11 SSV Planeta Radebeul   49                               49
  11 Fiedler, Greta 11 SSV Planeta Radebeul   48                               48
  12 Karl, Alma Emilia 12 SV Motor Großenhain 47                                 47
  13 Raschke, Lina 11 Großenhain 46                                 46
  14 Hellwig, Finja 11 SV TuR Dresden   46                               46
  15 Hahnke, Emma 11 SSV Planeta Radebeul   45                               45
  16 Just, Maja 11 SV Motor Großenhain 44                                 44
  17 Büttner-Grimm, Antonia 11 SV TuR Dresden   43                               43
  18 Protz, Hannah Elisabeth 12 SSV Planeta Radebeul   41                               41
  19 Baier, Ronja 13 Großenhain 40                                 40
  20 Seefald, Melina 12 SSV Planeta Radebeul   38                               38
  21 Männel, Helene 11 SV TuR Dresden   36                               36
  22 Sittner, Victoria 11 SG Motor Freital   34                               34
  23 Zschocke, Amy Sophie 12 Nossen/Gruna   32                               32
  24 Scharfe, Helena 12 SV Scharfenberg   31                               31
W U12                                          
  1 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 48                               98
  2 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 50                               96
  3 Stockmann, Clara 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 45 47                               92
  4 Strebe, Leni 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 43 45                               88
  5 Feder, Caisy 9 SV Scharfenberg 41 41                               82
  6 Schäfer, Amy Leonore 9 SG Dresden Weißig   49                               49
  7 Gärtner, Leonie 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49                                 49
  8 Salzmann, Lisa 9 SC Riesa 48                                 48
  9 Kretschmer, Selina 10 SV Motor Großenhain 47                                 47
  10 Weidt, Fiona 10 SV TuR Dresden   46                               46
  11 Ilmberger, Lena 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 44                                 44
  12 Sellier, Mathilde 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul   44                               44
  13 Mayer, Eva 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul   43                               43
  14 Baier, Kaja 9 SV Motor Großenhain 42                                 42
  15 Keßler, Louisa 10 SG Motor Freital   42                               42
  16 Fickert, Nele 9 TSV Cossebaude   40                               40
  17 Gawalek, Emilia 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul   39                               39
  18 Drewuschevski, Pia 10 SV Motor Großenhain 39                                 39
  19 Zorn, Mathea 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul   38                               38
  20 Klöden, Annabell 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul   37                               37
W U14                                          
  1 Herfurt, Alina 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 50 45                               95
  2 Richter, Emma 8 SC Chemie Nünchritz 48 44                               92
  3 Steingroewer, Nora 7 SG Motor Freital 47 43                               90
  4 Neubert, Jolina 8 Freiberger PSV   50                               50
  5 Matthes, Hannah 7 TV Dresden 49                                 49
  6 Bauer, Frieda 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   49                               49
  7 Petrich, Zara 7 SG Motor Freital   48                               48
  8 Hempelt, Yumi 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul   47                               47
  9 Schauberger, Rosa 7 TSV Dresden   46                               46
  10 Braun, Alizia 7 SV Scharfenberg 45                                 45
  11 Ubbelohde, Maria 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul   42                               42
  12 Rosanka, Emma-Charlotte 7 SV TuR Dresden   41                               41
  13 Lohse, Hannah 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul   40                               40
  14 Protz, Annika Marie 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul   39                               39
  15 Helbig, Lotte 8 Dresden   38                               38
  16 Krauße, Elisabeth 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz   37                               37
  17 Jäpel, Tina 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   36                               36
  18 Büsse, Hermine 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul   35                               35
  19 Klöden, Helena 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul   34                               34
W U16                                          
  1 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49 47                               96
  2 Wagner, Hannah 6 DSC 46 46                               92
  3 Schymik, Jessica 6 SV Einheit Bräunsdorf 47 45                               92
  4 Sorge, Maria 5 TSV Flöha 1848 50                                 50
  5 Gerber, Fiona 5 SV TuR Dresden   50                               50
  6 Wolf, Merle 5 Dresdner SC 1898   49                               49
  7 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 48                                 48
  8 Gruhn, Franziska 6 SG Lok Hainsberg   48                               48
  9 Matthes, Marleen 5 TV Dresden 45                                 45
  10 Mahnke, Jenny 6 HC Großenhain 44                                 44
  11 Brenner, Luisa 5 SG Motor Freital   44                               44
  12 Hempel, Elisa 6 SC Poseidon Radebeul 43                                 43
  13 Pretzschner, Maya 5 SV TuR Dresden   43                               43
  14 Steimann, Julia 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul   42                               42
  15 Böck, Aimee 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 42                                 42
  16 Guderian, Ellena 6 Post SV Dresden   41                               41
  17 Neumann, Klara 6 Post SV Dresden   40                               40
  18 Papendick, Franka 6 SV TuR Dresden   39                               39
  19 Eckardt, Emilie 6 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla   38                               38
W U20                                          
  1 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 Radeburg 49 50                               99
  2 Irmscher, Gwen 4 ASB Riesa 48 44                               92
  3 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 45                               92
  4 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 43                               89
  5 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50                                 50
  6 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul   49                               49
  7 Kaufmann, Hanne 3 USV TU Dresden   48                               48
  8 Neubert, Shirlyn 4 Freiberger PSV   47                               47
  9 Habenicht, Neele 2 Post SV Dresden   46                               46
  10 Hoffmann, Lilly 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 42                                 42
  11 Wohs, Leonie 3 Coswig 41                                 41
W 20                                          
  1 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49 50                               99
  2 Beer, Jasmin 98 Potsdamer Laufclub 50                                 50
  3 Schwind, Rita 97 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   49                               49
  4 Gayh, Cathleen 91 Radebeul   48                               48
W 30                                          
  1 Hohenberg, Nicole 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 50 49                               99
  2 Mattiza, Stefanie 88 StadtSportVerein Dresden   50                               50
  3 Veith, Doreen 87 SV Scharfenberg 49                                 49
  4 Dittrich, Claudia 86 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   48                               48
  5 Grellert, Cindy 89 Hirschfeld 48                                 48
  6 Schulze, Stefanie 88 Streumen 47                                 47
  7 Neumann, Barbara 87 Post SV Dresden   47                               47
  8 Kielstein, Phillippa 89 Skizunft Dresden   46                               46
  9 Endruschat, Sarah 89 Wülknitz 46                                 46
  10 Ackermann, Susanne 86 Skizunft Dresden   45                               45
  11 Senger, Rapha 88 Dresden   44                               44
  12 Hesse, Cindy 87 Dresden   43                               43
  13 Roisch, Anett 86 Klipphausen   42                               42
  14 Reimann, Katrin 86 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   41                               41
W 35                                          
  1 Werske, Birgit 85 Team Combase Dresden 49 48                               97
  2 Bormann, Sophie 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 46 46                               92
  3 Helas, Marina 85 City Laufverein Dresden 50 42                               92
  4 Richter, Sabine 82 SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 43                               90
  5 Rosch, Saskia 82 Meißen 45 40                               85
  6 Kranich, Franziska 84 EGZ Triathlon Görlitz   50                               50
  7 Grismajer, Sonnhild 81 HSV TU Dresden-OL   49                               49
  8 Hammer, Grit 85 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 48                                 48
  9 Ott, Bianka 81 Dresden   47                               47
  10 Fischer, Anja 81 TSV Dresden   45                               45
  11 Sittner, Karin 82 Lauffördergruppe Gruna   44                               44
  12 Linder, Ulrike 84 Dresden   41                               41
  13 Gräfe, Denise 83 Stadtsportverein Dresden   39                               39
  14 Rosanka, Friederike 83 Dresden   38                               38
  15 Engel, Michaele 85 Dresden   37                               37
  16 Feder, Anja 81 SV Scharfenberg   36                               36
W 40                                          
  1 Wagner, Susann 77 Coswig 49 49                               98
  2 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 44 47                               91
  3 Stockmann, Sylvana 78 SV Chemie Nünchritz 41 43                               84
  4 Laveatz, Doreen 79 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   50                               50
  5 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa Triathlon 50                                 50
  6 Guderian, Katrin 77 Post SV Dresden   48                               48
  7 Matthes, Judith 80 TV Dresden 48                                 48
  8 Salzmann, Mandy 80 SC Riesa Triathlon 47                                 47
  9 Herzig, Marika 76 Mügeln 46                                 46
  10 Keßler, Michelle 80 Dresdner SV 1953   46                               46
  11 Trodler, Ina 76 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   45                               45
  12 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 45                                 45
  13 Eckardt, Ilona 79 StadtSportVerein Dresden   44                               44
  14 Kothe, Melanie 78 SV Scharfenberg 43                                 43
  15 Sturm, Karina 77 Meißen 42                                 42
  16 Jensen, Janett 78 TSV Dresden   42                               42
  17 Frisch, Juliane 80 Meißen   41                               41
  18 Wolf, Denise 79 LG Priestewitz 40                                 40
  19 Wehlan, Anja 79 Radebeul   40                               40
  20 Eytenberg, Annett 76 ESV Dresden 39                                 39
  21 Nartschick, Romy 76 Radebeul   39                               39
  22 Schulze, Susann 76 Team Strava   38                               38
  23 Marckhoff, Pirkko Katja 77 Großenhain 38                                 38
  24 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 77 Serkowitzer FSV 37                                 37
  25 Lux, Ilka 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   37                               37
  26 Seefeld, Sandra 77 Weinböhla 36                                 36
W 45                                          
  1 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 48 49                               97
  2 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 47 46                               93
  3 Hesse, Peggy 75 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 50                                 50
  4 Ubbelohde, Ulrike 71 SC Poseidon Radebeul   50                               50
  5 Mohr, Cornelia 75 OSSV Kamenz 49                                 49
  6 Schindler, Nicole 73 StadtSportVerein Dresden   48                               48
  7 Radtke, Karina 74 LG TuS Weinböhla   47                               47
  8 Hempel, Maika 74 Radebeul 46                                 46
  9 Sickert, Irina 74 Dresden   45                               45
  10 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 TuS Coswig 1920 45                                 45
  11 Gärtner, Yvonne 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 44                                 44
  12 Wild, Katja 74 SV TuR Dresden   44                               44
  13 Mahnke, Anka 73 Zabeltitz 42                                 42
W 50                                          
  1 Geißler, Heike 69 Döbeln 49 47                               96
  2 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 47 46                               93
  3 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 46 39                               85
  4 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 50                                 50
  5 Drechsler, Anja 69 DSV 1953   50                               50
  6 Helling, Claudia 70 USV TU Dresden   49                               49
  7 Eichler, Annett 67 Dresden   48                               48
  8 Becker, Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 48                                 48
  9 Teßmann, Birgit 66 LSV Pirna 45                                 45
  10 Kaufmann, Constance 68 USV TU Dresden   45                               45
  11 Neuhäuser, Cornelia 70 SSV Planeta Radebeul   44                               44
  12 Hördler, Claudia 66 Lauffreunde Nüne 44                                 44
  13 Kaiber-Paul, Sabine 70 Dresden   43                               43
  14 Fischer, Ute 67 TSV Falkenau 43                                 43
  15 Englisch, Sandy 69 Dresden 42                                 42
  16 Heichen, Simone 69 Laufszene Sachsen   42                               42
  17 Janetzko, Thorid 69 StadtSportVerein Dresden   41                               41
  18 Röder, Birgit 68 SC Riesa 41                                 41
  19 Werdin, Simone 66 StadtSportVerein Dresden   40                               40
  20 Richter, Irina 65 StadtSportVerein Dresden   38                               38
  21 Eberling, Annette 69 Dresden   37                               37
W 55                                          
  1 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 50 48                               98
  2 Böhme, Birgit 64 Dresden 48 47                               95
  3 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen 42 45                               87
  4 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden   50                               50
  5 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   49                               49
  6 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 47                                 47
  7 Scheicher-Nebe, Katrin 65 Dresden   46                               46
  8 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 46                                 46
  9 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz 45                                 45
  10 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain 44                                 44
  11 Gruschwitz, Ramona 61 Priestewitz 43                                 43
  12 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 40                                 40
W 60                                          
  1 Mißbach, Marita 60 SC Riesa 49 49                               98
  2 Ott, Ilona 60 Dresden 48 45                               93
  3 Hesse, Petra 59 LSV Pirna   50                               50
  4 Pollmächer, Heidrun 60 SC Riesa 50                                 50
  5 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV  Pirna   48                               48
  6 Richter, Gerlinde 56 Priestewitz 47                                 47
  7 Schewe, Gudrun 58 Dresden   47                               47
  8 Markert, Margitta 59 Radebeul   46                               46
  9 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz   44                               44
W 65                                          
  1 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 47                               97
  2 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920   50                               50
  3 Weise, Jutta 54 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   49                               49
  4 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden   48                               48
  5 Niegoth, Marlies 53 Volkssport Radebeul   46                               46
  6 Wohmann, Ursula 54 Laufszene Dresden   45                               45
W 70+                                          
  1 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 50 50                               100
  2 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein  Dresden 49 48                               97
  3 Baier, Regine 48 Dessau   49                               49

 

Nach oben