mU10 bis M80* 2020

22. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2020  
     
  L1 -  05.01.   34. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf    L10 -   28.06.   41. Sachsenlauf Coswig
  L2 -  07.03.   30. Radebeuler Wintercross    L11 -   10.07.   37. Pulsener Brückenlauf 
  L3 -  22.03.   40. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L12 -   21.08.   21. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  L4 -  28.03.   27. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L13 -   11.09.   33. Meißner Handicaplauf
  L5 -  04.04.   37. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain     L14 -   19.09.   30. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  L6 -  08.04.   16. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L15 -   04.10.   44. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  L7 -  24.04.   42. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L16 -   17.10.   42. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  L8 -  08.05.   22. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L17 -   07.11.   30. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
  L9 -  10.06.   36. Muldentallauf Nossen                                  
Stand nach 4 Laufveranstaltungen  

                                                                                    ab 50 Punkte

Platz Läufer Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Ges.
M U10                                          
  1 Lützner, Maximilian SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49                   50 50         199
  2 Hähnel, Kevin SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 36                   49 47         179
  3 Feder, Milan SV Scharfenberg 48 32                   48 46         174
  4 Braun, Freddy Lois SV Scharfenberg 42 33                   46 43         164
  5 Eichner, Frederik SV Scharfenberg 43 34                     44         121
  6 Braun, Amadeus SV Scharfenberg 49                       49         98
M U12                                          
  1 Steingroewer, Jakob Dresdner SC 1898 50 50                   50 50         200
  2 Pinzel, Jannis-Maximilian SV Chemie Nünchritz 48 47                   48 49         192
  3 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Großenhain 47 41                   47 48         183
  4 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg   37                   46 46         129
  5 Hempel, Adrian SC Poseidon Radebeul 49 49                               98
  6 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg 46                     49           95
  7 Krake, Clemen SV Chemie Nünchritz 43 38                               81
M U14                                          
  1 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Großenhain 47 38                   50 49         184
  2 Grützmacher, Norbert Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 48 37                   49 48         182
  3 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49                     50         149
M U16                                          
  1 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Großenhain 50 48                   50           148
  2 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49                       50         99
M U20                                          
  1 Imhof, Erwin Meißen 38 44                   48 47         177
  2 Grübler, Jonathan SV Chemie Nünchritz 50                     50 49         149
  3 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 48                     49 48         145
  4 Böhme, Sebastian Citylauf-Verein Dresden 44                       50         94
  5 Grönroos, Viki Strehla 43 45                               88
M 20                                          
  1 Dworatzek, Dirk Citylauf-Verein Dresden 49 47                   48 50         194
  2 Stiehler, Maximilian Dresden 44 42                     49         135
  3 Kutschka v. Rothenfels, Dominic Oberwartha 48 45                               93
  4 Scheibe, Sebastian Pulsen 45                     47           92
M 30                                          
  1 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 47                   50 50         197
  2 Schützka, Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 49 48                   49 49         195
  3 Thiel, Sebastian Großenhain 44                     48 46         138
  4 Kuppe, René LG  Weinböhla   45                     48         93
M 35                                          
  1 Frohnwieser, Peter Dresden 50 50                     50         150
  2 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsläufer 49 47                     49         145
  3 Sittner, Falk LG Ultralauf Gruna 48 44                               92
  4 Werner, Mirko SC Riesa Triathlon 45 39                               84
  5 Kim, Felix Dresden 44 38                               82
  6 Zimmermann, Peter Großenhain 41 36                               77
M 40                                          
  1 Massek, Peter SC Riesa 49 48                   50 47         194
  2 Richter, Christian Citylauf-Verein Dresden 48 47                     48         143
  3 Hammer, André Meißen 35                     49 45         129
  4 Kitsche, Marco SC Riesa 50                       49         99
  5 Jahn, Thomas LG Priestewitz 45 40                               85
  6 Beeg, Markus Meißen 39 41                               80
  7 Witt, Michael SV Chemie Nünchritz 34                       44         78
  8 Pauli, Carsten Moritzburg 33 28                               61
M 45                                          
  1 Thieme, Holger SC Riesa 50                     50 50         150
  2 Bauer, Heiko Döbelner SV Vorwärts 46 48                   49           143
  3 Frenzel, René TuS Coswig 1920 30 32                     47         109
  4 Mutzke, Thomas Weißig am Raschütz 47 46                               93
  5 Preußner, Dirk Lauffreunde Nünchritz 44                       49         93
  6 Gäbler, Denis Moritzburger TV 45 47                               92
  7 Emde, Michael Moritzburg 42 44                               86
  8 Thieme, René Ebersbach 41 37                               78
  9 Bänsch, Gerd LG  Nossen 39 35                               74
M 50                                          
  1 Böhme, Kai LG Priestewitz 48 45                   48 49         190
  2 Wittwer, Frank Dresden 46 46                   42 46         180
  3 Ruhland, Jörg Sport Team Ruscher 42 40                   43 44         169
  4 Golbs, Michael Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 37 37                   41 43         158
  5 Kretzschmar, Achim Holzhandel Ganzig 49                     50 50         149
  6 Klengel, Frank Naunhof 28 34                   40 42         144
  7 Herzig, Ralf LG TuS Weinböhla   44                   47 48         139
  8 Krüger, Sten Dresden 43                     46 47         136
  9 Renkert, Andreas Frauenhain 38 38                     45         121
  10 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 50 50                               100
  11 Werner, Thomas Moritzburg 44 42                               86
  12 Brandt, Remo SV Chemie Nünchritz 39                     44           83
  13 Büdi, Karel SC Riesa 40 39                               79
  14 Müller, Uwe Leisnig 33                     45           78
  15 Hoffmann, Hagen Naunhof 32 36                               68
M 55                                          
  1 Knöfel, Detlef Meißen 49 47                   49 50         195
  2 Junghanns, Mario Döbelner SV Vorwärts 47                     47 49         143
  3 Richter, Rene Citylauf-Verein Dresden   43                   46 44         133
  4 Gursinsky, Frank TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf 42 39                     46         127
  5 Winkler, Jens Dresden 46                     48           94
  6 Schwan, Gunnar Dresden Marathon   44                     48         92
  7 Möbius, Tino Diesbar-Seußlitz   45                     47         92
  8 Frischat, Dirk Meißen   41                   45           86
  9 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinböhla 43 38                               81
M 60                                          
  1 Matz, Jürgen Citylauf-Verein Dresden 49 49                   50 46         194
  2 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 47 44                   49 48         188
  3 Breschke, Matthias Priestewitz 45                     48 47         140
  4 Giebler, André LG TuS Weinböhla 48 42                     49         139
  5 Wick, Peter LG TuS Weinböhla 44 39                   47           130
  6 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg 50 50                               100
  7 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden   45                     50         95
  8 Goedderz, Klaus SC  Riesa 41 38                               79
M 65                                          
  1 Behrisch, Siegmar Radeburg 47 47                   49 49         192
  2 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 49                     50 50         149
  3 Heyer, Ullrich Chemnitz 48 48                   48           144
  4 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50                               100
  5 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 45 42                               87
M 70                                          
  1 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 50 49                   50 50         199
  2 Liebscher, Rainer Freital   50                   49 48         147
  3 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen SC Riesa 49                       49         98
  4 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 48 47                               95
  5 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 44 45                               89
M 75                                          
  1 Krüger, Holger Meißen 50                     50 50         150
  2 Schütze, Wolfgang Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz 48 48                   49           145
  3 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 47                     48 48         143
  4 Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa 45                     47 47         139
  5 Fricke, Ulrich Weinböhla 49                       49         98
M 80+                                          
  1 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 50 50                   50 50         200
  2 Malsch,  Bernhard Meißen 49 47                   49 49         194

 

Nach oben