mU10 bis M80+(2021)

 

23. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2021













1. Lauf: 27.06.202141. Sachsenlauf Coswig








2. Lauf13.08.202122. Eierweglauf Seerhausen








3. Lauf10.09.202134. Meißner Handicaplauf








4. Lauf15.09.202116. Oberauer Stundenlauf






























































Stand nach dem 4. Lauf






















AK PlatzLäuferVerein12345678Pkt
M U10












1Hähnel, KevinSV Chemie Nünchritz48494848



193

2Lützner, MaximilianSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen50
4950



149

3Eichner, FrederikSV Scharfenberg4750
49



146

4Feder, MilanSV Scharfenberg49
4646



141

5Pfützner, PaulSV Scharfenberg434843




134

6Sump, ArvedSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen42
4447



133

7Veith, EliahSV Scharfenberg
474144



132

8Braun, Freddy LoisSV Scharfenberg45

45



90

9Biedermann, JonasSV Scharfenberg
4539




84

10Tzschoppe, TyrenSV Scharfenberg
4638




84

11Goldberg, FlorianSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen

50




50

12Sachse, EmilioSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen

47




47

13Krause, JacobCKV Meißen

45




45

14Mückel, BenSV Scharfenberg

42




42

15May, JustusSV Scharfenberg

40




40

16Zscherper, MaxSV Scharfenberg

37




37

17Lützner, FelixSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen

36




36

18Klengel, MarvinSV Scharfenberg

35




35
M U12












1Pinzel, Jannis-MaximilianSV Chemie Nünchritz49504950



198

2Braun, AmadeusSV Scharfenberg50
5049



149
M U14












1Grützmacher, NorbertLauftreff OS Weinböhla42494848



187

2Rudolph, TimSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
505050



150

3Braun, KevinSV Scharfenberg50
4949



148

4Braun, JustinSV Scharfenberg48
4747



142

5Panhans, JackCoswig49






49

6Hellriegel, EdwinSV Eiche Wachau47






47

7Haage, PieroSV Eiche Wachau46






46

8Seidler, ToniSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen45






45

9Hofmann, SamuelSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen44






44

10Eckert, JulianDresden43






43
M U16












1Kneisel, TillSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen505050




150

2Linke, PhilippCOS.49






49

3Römhild, ChristophSkiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz48






48
M U20












1Witt, FlorianSV Chemie Nünchritz45484747



187

2Imhof, ErwinMeißen46494646



187

3Grübler, JonathanSV Chemie Nünchritz50
4849



147

4Hähnel, MarvinSV Chemie Nünchritz444745




136

5Böhme, SebastianCitylauf-Verein Dresden

5050



100

6Rohm, JohannSV Motor Großenhain

4948



97

7Zurlo, LucasRiesa
50





50

8Hempel, CalvinSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen48






48

9Pfitzmann, KarlCoswig47






47

10Schneider, LennartSV Chemie Nünchritz


45



45
M 20












1Dworatzek, DirkCitylauf-Verein Dresden

5050



100

2Koritz, TimSG Adelsberg50






50

3Mahnke, JustinFV Zabeltitz


49



49

4Richter, KevinSC DHfK Leipzig49






49

5Kutschka v. Rothenfels, DominicOberwartha


48



48
M 30












1Papke, TorstenLG Priestewitz505048




148

2Jahn, FranzMeißen4949
49



147

3Kuppe, RenéLG  Weinböhla

4950



99

4Duha, RobinSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen47
50




97

5Schmidt, Ricardotorpedo Sallerie48






48
M 35












1Schützka, GeorgLG TuS Weinböhla
495050



149

2Schliwa, SebastianTeam Tempus Dresden48
4749



144

3Ott, RobertDresden
484848



144

4Schwarzer, RolandKatzengebirgsläufer49
49




98

5Gomes, EdmilsonSV Zschaitz
50





50

6Wohlfahrt, SteffenLC Auensee Leipzig50






50

7Hörig, RickRennschnecken Mittweida47






47

8Morawietz, ReneWeinböhla46






46

9Roscher, SebastianBockau

46




46
M 40












1Richter, ChristianCitylauf-Verein Dresden45
5050



145

2Noack gen. Gräfe, StefanLG TuS Weinböhla39
4949



137

3Berger, JackSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen

4848



96

4Wensch, StefanDresden50






50

5Jahn, ThomasLG Priestewitz49






49

6Reichel, ThomasKreischa48






48

7Kokel, RickyDresdner SC 189847






47
M 45












1Mutzke, ThomasWeißig am Raschütz4648
50



144

2Thieme, RenéEbersbach
464949



144

3Thieme, HolgerSC Riesa5050





100

4Wolf, DanielLG Priestewitz
4950




99

5Hammer, AndréMeißen
4548




93

6Hanatschek, RenéLG Priestewitz4547





92

7Gäbler, DenisMoritzburger TV48






48

8Kunze, RonnySC Eiche Wachau47






47

9Steinike, SvenSchlammläufer44






44

10Scholz, RonnyCitylauf-Verein Dresden43






43
M 50












1Böhme, KaiLG Priestewitz45505049



194

2Olbrich, AndreasRadeberg25474645



163

3Klengel, FrankNaunhof21454339



148

4Golbs, MichaelTauchclub Abyss Meißen
464541



132

5Hoffmann, HagenNaunhof23
4440



107

6Kuge, JensKlipphausen

4948



97

7Wittwer, FrankDresden46
48




94

8Brucksch, TiloPeritz
48
43



91

9Rüdiger, RaimundTeam Erdinger Meißen38

46



84

10Berndt, ThomasSSV Planeta Radebeul


50



50

11Reuschel, MikeLG Priestewitz
49





49

12Steinike, DirkSchlammläufer Dresden49






49

13Krankowsky, SvenSchlammläufer Dresden48






48

14Werner, ThomasMoritzburg Triathlonverein47






47

15Krüger, StenDresden


47



47

16Brandt, RemoSV Chemie Nünchritz

47




47

17Müller, UweLeisnig


44



44

18Richter, JeanAufbau Dresden-Mitte43






43

19Schneider, DirkWeinböhla42






42

20Müller, IngoWeinböhla


42



42
M 55












1Knöfel, DetlefMeißen
485050



148

2Richter, ReneCitylauf-Verein Dresden4047
49



136

3Körbs, DirkLaufgruppe Nossen374449




130

4Karger, SylvioCoswig3343
47



123

5Rehse, JörgSC Riesa5050





100

6Kümmel, StephanLG Priestewitz4949





98

7Joestel, KlausNiederau
45
48



93

8Gursinsky, FrankTSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf36
48




84

9Löhne, IngolfDresden48






48

10Striebel, RainerBSV AOK Sachsen47






47

11Möbius, TinoSV Chemie Nünchritz
46





46

12Weimann, WolfgangSG Aufbau Dresden-Mitte46






46

13Popp, VolkmarCoswig44






44

14Ulbrich, MarioSG Aufbau Dresden-Mitte43






43

15Pohl, RolandWeinböhla42






42

16Machill, ThomasLG TuS Weinböhla35






35
M 60












1Matz, JürgenCitylauf-Verein Dresden47495050



196

2Götze, LutzDresden
484649



143

3Feder, HartmutSC Riesa
474748



142

4Breschke, MatthiasPriestewitz
464847



141

5Mey, TorstenMeißen50
49




99

6Wick, PeterLG TuS Weinböhla

4546



91

7Winkler, JensSC Riesa
50





50

8Külper, HelmutTSV Dresden49






49

9Roßberg, Hans-JörgDresden48






48

10Schubert, BerndRadebeul46






46

11Lenart, AchimPahrenz
45





45
M 65












1Berger, VictorTuS Coswig 192050505050



200

2Behrisch, SiegmarRadeburg48
4949



146

3Schubert, LotharWSV Riesa
49
48



97

4Heyer, UllrichChemnitz49
48




97

5Keil, VolkmarCoswig46






46

6Meier, FriedhardNiederau44






44
M 70












1Winter, JürgenLG TuS Weinböhla505050




150

2Martick, SiegfriedSC Riesa
494950



148

3Heinrich, DietmarSV Elbland Coswig Meißen49

48



97

4List, Hans-JoachimRuhland


49



49
M 75












1Krüger, HolgerMeißen50505050



200

2Kühn, GeraldSC Riesa48494846



191

3Schütze, WolfgangSkiklub DD-Niedersedlitz49
4948



146

4Oettmeier, JoachimSG Canitz
48
47



95

5Fricke, UlrichWeinböhla


49



49
M 80+












1Zosel, ArminTSV 1862 Radeburg49505050



199

2Hannecke, KlausWeinböhla50494949



197

3Engemann, KlausESV Lok Döbeln4748





95

4Malsch,  BernhardMeißen48






48

Nach oben