mU10 bis mU20(2023)

 

25. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2023






















Stand nach  dem      14. Lauf     






















  1. Lauf:    08.01.2023     35. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf          10. Lauf:   25.06.2023    43. Sachsenlauf Coswig
  2. Lauf:    05.03.2023     32. Radebeuler Wintercross                  11. Lauf:   07.07.2023    38. Pulsener Brückenlauf
  3. Lauf:    25.03.2023     28. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg12. Lauf:   18.08.2023    24. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  4. Lauf:    16.04.2023     42. Lauf durch d. Röderaue Zabeltitz       13. Lauf:   08.09.2023    36. Meißner Handicaplauf
  5. Lauf:    19.04.2023     18. Oberauer Stundenlauf14. Lauf:   23.09.2023    31. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  6. Lauf:    28.04.2023     43. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde15. Lauf:   01.10.2023    46. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  7. Lauf     26.05.2023     23. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf16. Lauf:   14.10.2023    45. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  8. Lauf:    07.06.2023     37. Muldentallauf Nossen17. Lauf:   04.11.2023    33. Kl. Sachsenlauf Coswig 
  9. Lauf:    10.06.2023       3. Scharfenberger Silberlauf







































AKPlatzLäuferVerein1234567891011121314151617Ges.
M U10





















1Förster, FinnSchraden494241505048

494648504849


393

2Lemke, FelixSV Chemie Nünchritz50484649
50
4742375049




389

3Tränkner, MattisSV Scharfenberg
4548
49

505041

4947


379

4Berger, JuliusLomnitzer SV464140484543
49463647474648


377

5Sump, ArvedSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen474443

40
48434249484746


372

6Emmerich, EmilSV Chemie Nünchritz
4337474527
45393246454542


358

7Kühnel, FranzSV Scharfenberg483837
46

4644

46
45


350

8Braun, FreddySV Scharfenberg443529453824

13
45
4039


315

9Sump, IngmarSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
3430
3222
442025
3937



263

10Biedermann, JonasSV Scharfenberg42



34

3530
4142



224

11Nitzsche, JulianSV Scharfenberg



41


38

424440


205

12Nitzsche, MatteoSV Scharfenberg



40


37

444341


205

13Tzschoppe, TyrenSV Scharfenberg43
34
39


33







149

14Brunsch, HannesSV Scharfenberg







29

403838


145

15Mingau, MarvinSV Scharfenberg
33

3825

1523






134

16Walter, MaxSV Chemie Nünchritz
39








4339



121
M U12





















1Riechert, FelixTSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz453845504746
48474648494948


386

2Eichner, FrederikSV Scharfenberg494343
4945
49454949
4749


386

3Hähnel, KevinSV Chemie Nünchritz484247494844
47464447484847


382

4Feder, MilanSV Scharfenberg433536474136
46
3646474541


356

5Berger, JakobLomnitzer SV413632464037
44393545454642


349

6Goldberg, FlorianSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen



5048
5050
505050



348

7Krause, Asmus BalthasarSSV Planeta Radebeul4437394844


4240
46




340

8Sperling, EricTuS Weinböhla
34

42

45
3844

43


246

9Reising, AaronSV Lampertswalde42
42

49










133
M U14





















1Oeser, FinoSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen504949505049

50
50505047


399

2Psiuk, ErwinSV Motor Großenhain493847494944
50494849494750


394

3Braun, AmadeusSV Scharfenberg47
43484840
494843

4848


379

4Pinzel, JannisSV Chemie Nünchritz484344

46


4448484949


376

5Bräsel, EmilSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen453442
47


46


4645


305

6Steingroewer, JakobDresdner SC 1898
5050













100
M U16





















1Rudolph, TimSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen50


5050
505050

5050


400

2Grützmacher, NorbertLG  OS Weinböhla473548504845
49454848494848


388

3Braun, JustinSV Scharfenberg463644494744
48424749
4746


379

4Krause, Vitus JohannesSSV Planeta Radebeul49455048
49

49

50




340

5Braun, KevinSV Scharfenberg
4249
4947

46


4949


331
M U20





















1Grübler, JonathanSV Chemie Nünchritz50
4950505050



50
50


399

2Rohm, JohannSV Motor Großenhain49
474949

50
47

5049


390

3Imhof, ErwinMeißen

4447474948494946
494948


388

4Psiuk, WilliSV Motor Großenhain48394048
48
48484550484847


386

5Kneisel, TillSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen



48
49

50






147












































Nach oben