W20 bis W75+(2024)

 

26. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2024
Stand nach dem 2. Lauf






















1. Lauf:      07.01.2024   36. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf            9. Lauf:   12.06.2024    38. Muldentallauf Nossen

2. Lauf:      03.03.2024   33. Radebeuler Wintercross                  10. Lauf:      23.06.2024    44. Sachsenlauf Coswig

3. Lauf:      07.04.2024   29. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg11. Lauf:      12.07.2024    39. Pulsener Brückenlauf

4. Lauf:      10.04.2024   19. Oberauer Stundenlauf12. Lauf:      23.08.2024    25. Eierweglauf Seerhausen

5. Lauf:      14.04.2024   43. Lauf d. d. Röderaue Zabeltitz       13. Lauf:      06.09.2024    37. Meißner Handicaplauf

6. Lauf:      26.04.2024   44. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde14. Lauf:      21.09.2024    32. Ziegenhainer Auelauf

7. Lauf       03.05.2024   24. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf15. Lauf:      29.09.2024    47. Großenhainer Röderlauf

8. Lauf:      08.06.2024    4. Scharfenberger Silberlauf16. Lauf:      19.10.2024    46. Glaubitzer Waldlauf






















Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse 





































PlatzLäuferVerein12345678910111213141516Ges
W 20




















1Blaas, AlineSV Chemie Nünchritz4949













98

2Irmscher, GwenASB Riesa4746













93

3Golbs, MarleneMeißen50














50

4Hoffmann, Lisa-MarieSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
50













50

5Kümmel, JosefineLG Priestewitz48














48

6Hermanussen, CarlaPost SV Dresden
48













48

7Schönbrunn, RomyPost SV Dresden
47













47

8Richter, JetteSV Chemie Nünchritz46














46

9Wohlan, MandyTHW OV Riesa45














45

10Neumann, JosyGRH44














44

11Schäfer, SaskiaDLRG Meißen43














43
W 30




















1Schönmuth, Hannah Dresden Marathon
50













50

2Sachse, FranziskaLG Priestewitz50














50

3Kübler, InesCitylauf-Verein Dresden
49













49

4Wall, FranziskaDresden49














49

5Matthes, ClaudiaGRH48














48

6Jung-Tzschoppe, NelliNürnberg
48













48

7Koitsch, SarahRadebeul
47













47

8Röhr, CarinaMüglitztal47














47

9Gayh, CathleenRadebeul
46













46
W 35




















1Schmidt, TinaShatterhands Radebeul5050













100

2Katte, KristinaDresden4948













97

3Scharfe, KathrinSV Scharfenberg4844













92

4Weidt, MonikaSV TuR Dresden
49













49

5Werske, BirgitCombase Dresden
47













47

6Ziesche, SarahGroßenhain47














47

7Dittrich, ClaudiaCitylauf-Verein Dresden
46













46

8Reitmann, ChristinGRH46














46

9Georg, SusannGroßenhain45














45

10Hesse, CindyFreital
45













45

11Markwardt, ChristineSV Motor Großenhain44














44

12Preuß, JuliaGroßenhain43














43

13Tenner, StefanieSpielmannszug Zabeltitz42














42

14Raddatz, CathleenRiesa41














41

15Zschörper, JuliaGroßenhain40














40
W 40




















1Heyer, InaChemnitz4947













96

2Hänsel, YvonneNiederau4743













90

3Richter, SabineSV Chemie Nünchritz4641













87

4Feder, AnjaSV Scharfenberg4542













87

5Gebel, YvonneWilsdruff4340













83

6Riedel, SophiaMoritzburger TV
50













50

7Hammer, DorotheaSC Riesa Triathlon50














50

8Grismajer, SonnhildHSV TU Dresden-OL
49













49

9Schunack, KarolineElblandklinikum Radebeul48














48

10Ott, BiankaFlitzschnecke Dresden
48













48

11Protzner, ChristinLG Röderaue
46













46

12Winter, BeateDresden
45













45

13Jäger, AnitaSG Weixdorf
44













44

14Böhme, AnjaTC Großenhain44














44

15Sperling-Haase, BeatriceMeißen42














42

16Nicklisch, NicoleGHN41














41

17Wilhelm, ChristinGHN40














40

18Anders, SabineSV Scharfenberg
39













39

19Rosch, SaskiaMeißen39














39

20Brunnert, JulianeEbersbach
38













38

21Vorbau, AnnettGroßenhain38














38

22Nicloux, YvonneSV Scharfenberg
37













37
W 45




















1Hesse, PeggyLaufgruppe Nossen4950













99

2Knebel, MildredSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen4847













95

3Irmscher, AntjeRiesa4743













90

4Heß, KerstinLG Hermsdorf4539













84

5Bäßler, ChristinBärwalde4137













78

6Pollack, SandyGRH50














50

7Bunk, SandraLT Linde 79 Dresden
49













49

8Linke, JuliaCitylauf-Verein Dresden
48













48

9Oeser, SusannRadebeul
46













46

10Stockmann, SylvanaSV Chemie Nünchritz46














46

11Löhning, SusanneUSV TU Dresden
45













45

12Bianchin, SylviTSV 92 Freiberg
44













44

13Glöckner, SophiaRadebeul44














44

14Johne, KatjaGroßenhain43














43

15Wildner, SandraLichtenberg
42













42

16Krause, SusanneSSV Planeta Radebeul42














42

17Punde, InesDresden
41













41

18Baier, AnjaGRH40














40

19Kautzsch, KatjaChemnitz
40













40

20Kaltofen, MarisaSSV 1863 Sayda39














39

21Wild, KatjaSV TuR Dresden
38













38

22Trache, Claudia Dresden
36













36

23Lux, IlkaSSV Planeta Radebeul
35













35
W 50




















1Zeunert, PeggyTSV 92 Freiberg4848













96

2Richter, ManuelaLG Priestewitz4746













93

3Proske, CathleenGeithain4644













90

4Preußner, KristinaLauffreunde Nünchritz50














50

5Ubbelohde, UlrikeSC Poseidon Radebeul
50













50

6Becker, InesBekham Strehla49














49

7Heger, AnkeDresden
49













49

8Kaiber-Paul, SabineDresden
47













47

9Neuhäuser, CorneliaSSV Planeta Radebeul
45













45

10Gedig-Glawon, AnkeSC Riesa45














45

11Meißner, YvetteDippoldiswalde44














44
W 55




















1Junitz, SimoneLaufen in Radebeul5043













93

2Hilse, YvettePeritz4546













91

3Englisch, SandyDresden4442













86

4Urban, KerstinSSV Planeta Radebeul
50













50

5Papke, InesGroßenhain
49













49

6Eichler, AnnettLauffreunde Nünchritz49














49

7Baars, UlrikeWKF Bergfried 91 Dresden
48













48

8Ehrlich, KatrinSC Riesa48














48

9Scheicher-Nebe, KatrinVfL Dresden-Bühlau
47













47

10Hofmann, KatrinTSV Dresden47














47

11Hürdler, ClaudiaLauffreunde Nünchritz46














46

12Mosler, SimoneMSV Meusegast
45













45

13Siebert, SylviaUSV TU Dresden
44













44

14Eberling, AnnetteDresden
41













41
W 60




















1Zange, AndreaMeißen5048













98

2Kneschke, UtaSC Riesa4746













93

3Hänsel, HeikeVfL Dresden-Bühlau
50













50

4Marx, ChristinTSV Dresden
49













49

5Berge, AnettRiesa49














49

6Primus, HeikeSC Riesa48














48

7Böhme, BirgitDresden
47













47

8Krüger, KathrinGroßenhain46














46

9Feder, RamonaMeißen45














45
W 65




















1Baldauf, UteVfL Dresden-Bühlau5050













100

2Markert, MargittaRadebeul4847













95

3Pasieka, KerstinDAV Dresden
49













49

4Hesse, PetraLSV Pirna49














49

5Haselbauer, ReginaVfL Dresden-Bühlau
48













48

6Möbius-Röhr, VeronikaMSV Meusegast47














47

7Otremba, GerlindeSC Riesa46














46
W 70




















1Palfi, EdelgardCitylaufverein Dresden5049













99

2Lindner, ElviraSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen4948













97

3Wege, RitaTuS Coswig 1920
50













50

4Wohmann, UrsulaLaufszene Dresden
47













47
W 75+




















1Windisch, IrmtrautVfL Dresden-Bühlau5050













100

2Melzer, ElkeCitylauf-Verein Dresden4948













97

3Harz, BirgitCitylauf-Verein  Dresden
49













49

4Reichelt, MarliesGRH48














48

Nach oben