wU10 bis W70+ (2019)

                                           
21. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2019
     
  L1 -  06.01.   33. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf    L10 -   30.06.   40. Sachsenlauf Coswig
  L2 -  09.03.   29. Radebeuler Wintercross    L11 -   12.07.   36. Pulsener Brückenlauf 
  L3 -  24.03.   39. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L12 -   24.08.   41. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  L4 -  06.04.   26. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L13 -   06.09.   32. Meißner Handicaplauf
  L5 -  10.04.   15. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L14 -   13.09.   20. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  L5 -  13.04.   36. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L15 -   21.09.   29. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  L7 -  26.04.   41. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L16 -   29.09.   43. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  L8 -  10.05.   21. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L17 -   02.11.   29. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
  L9 -  12.06.   35. Muldentallauf Nossen                                  

ENDSTAND

ab 100 Punkte

Letzte Aktualisierung:  03.11.2019 10:03:53

Platz Läufer Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Ges.
W U10                                          
  1 Wagner, Svea SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   47 49 48 47   48   50 45     50 48 49 47 48 390
  2 Strebe, Leni SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         46         49         50 48 49 242
  3 Veith, Melina SV Scharfenberg                   44     47   42 44 47 224
  4 Schlosser, Smilla SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     50   48             50         50 198
  5 Zschocke, Amy Sophie Nossen   40                   49 46   43     178
  6 Menke, Mia SV Scharfenberg                   40     44     42   126
  7 Kretschmer, Selina SV Motor Großenhain                           50   50   100
W U12                                          
  1 Herfurth, Alina SV Chemie Nünchritz 50 50 50 50 50 50 49   50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 49 400
  2 Richter, Emma SC Chemie Nünchritz 49 47 49 49 48 49 48   49 47 46 49 48 49 49 49 48 392
  3 Gärtner, Leonie SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47 43 47   49   46   48       49   47 48 47 382
  4 Kneisel, Theresa SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 48 44 48 46 47 47 47   47 48 47 48 46 48 48 47 46 382
  5 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 41 46 44 46 48 45   46 46 49 47 47   42 46 44 375
  6 Stockmann, Clara SV Chemie Nünchritz 45 39 45 40 42 46 44   44 45 48 46 44 47 46 45 42 368
  7 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg 40 34 43 43 39 45     42 44   45 43 46 40 44 41 353
W U14                                          
  1 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 50 50 50 50     49 49 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 400
  2 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital   47 49   45       47 46     49 49 49   47 383
  3 Mahnke, Jenny HC Großenhain   44 47 49 48 47 49   46 47 49     47     46 383
  4 Wagner, Hannah DSC   43 48   48   50   48         48   49 48 382
  5 Braun, Alizia Leonie SV Scharfenberg 46 36 43 26 39       44     47     45 48 45 357
  6 Ilmberger, Lara SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49 48     49 49                       195
  7 Hoppe, Leoni SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   39   44 44       45                 172
  8 Hempel, Elisa SC Poseidon Radebeul 47   46                 49           142
W U16                                          
  1 Richter, Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz 48 47 50 49 49 49 50   50 49 50 50 50 50 50 50 49 400
  2 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz 47     46 47 48 49   49 46 48 49 48 49 49 49 48 390
  3 Irmscher, Gwen ASB Riesa 45       46 47 48   48 45 49   49       46 378
W U20                                          
  1 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50   50   50     50       50 50 50 50     400
  2 Behrisch, Jacobine Radeburg     49 50 49 50         49   49 49     50 395
  3 Mahnke, Sophie FV Zabeltitz 49 49   47   49 50 49 50   48             391
  4 Berndt, Clara SSV Planeta Radebeul   47 48 48 48         49   49 48       49 386
  5 Schönbrunn, Sandra SV Eintracht Ortrand 48       47 48                       143
  6 Thümmler, Jördis PSV Freiberg   45               45             48 138
  7 Golbs, Marlene LG TuS Weinböhla                   50 50             100
W 20                                          
  1 Dauer, Josephine Lauffreunde Nünchritz 48 46 49 46   50 50 41     50 50 50 50   50   399
  2 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie Nünchritz 49 49 50 49 50     44 50 46   50     49 49 50 397
  3 Schwind, Rita SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 47   48 45 49   49 42   42     48   48 48 49 386
  4 Röhr, Carina Müglitztal 46 44   38 47 49 48 36 48 41 49 48 47 49 47 47 46 385
  5 Häußler, Maren Rollsportverein Großenhain 45     39   48 47 37                   216
  6 Scholtz, Anne Sophie SG Adelsberg   50   50           49         50     199
  7 Thümmler, Ronja Freiberger PSV   47               43             48 138
  8 Schönbrunn, Romy SV Eintracht Ortrand 44 45     48                         137
W 30                                          
  1 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinböhla 49 50 50       50 46   42 50 50 50 50 50 50 47 400
  2 Werske, Birgit Dresden   47   48 50     43 50 46   48 49 49     48 389
  3 Veith, Doreen SV Scharfenberg 46 46   49 49   48 45   45 49       49 49 49 388
  4 Dittrich, Claudia Citylauf-Verein Dresden 48 48     48 49   41 49 44 48 49   48 47   46 387
  5 Kynast, Katrin Dresden 47                     47     48     142
  6 Grellert, Cindy Hirschfeld       46                   47     42 135
W 35                                          
  1 Ott, Bianka Flitzschnecke Dresden 46 48 50 47 50   48 47   44 49 50 50 50     50 397
  2 Richter, Sabine SV Chemie Nünchritz 44 46 47 46 48   43   50 47 48 48 49 49 50     389
  3 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 47 47 49   49   47   49 46 47 49     49     386
  4 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg 42 43   44 47 48 45   47 39   47 47 48   50   379
  5 Sittner, Karin Lauffördergruppe Gruna 43   48     49 46   48 43 46       48   48 376
  6 Kranich, Franziska EGZ Triathlon Görlitz   50   50     50       50             200
  7 Hammer, Dorothea SC Riesa Triathlon 50         50 49 50                   199
  8 Ruscher-Mohn, Monique Sport Ruscher Großenhain 45             45   45               135
W 40                                          
  1 Hesse, Peggy Lauffördergruppe Gruna 50 50   49 50 50   50 50 50             50 400
  2 Wagner, Susann Coswig       47     50 49 49       50 50 50 50   395
  3 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 48     42 46 49 49 43 48 43 50 50 49 49     45 392
  4 Kothe, Melanie SV Scharfenberg 47 46 47   47 48 47 44 46 42 49 49 48 48 49 49   387
  5 Sturm, Karina Meißen 49 48 49   49   48 46 47       47         383
  6 Wolf, Denise LG Priestewitz 45   45 41 45 47 46   45     48 46     47   369
  7 Stockmann, Sylvana SV Chemie Nünchritz 42 45 46 40 44 46 44 39   39 46 47       48 44 366
  8 Gärtner, Yvonne SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 40 41 43 36 42   43   44       44 46 48 45 41 355
  9 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin fun-22.de Meißen                   27 47   45 47     43 209
  10 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines Oberwartha 44 44   37 43     38                   206
  11 Seefeld, Sandra Weinböhla         40     37   35               112
W 45                                          
  1 Preußner, Kristina Lauffreunde Nünchritz 50 47 49 49 49 50 50 46   40 50   50 50       398
  2 Becker, Ines Beckham Strehla 49   48 48 47 49 49 41   48 49 49 49 49 50 50 49 394
  3 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 48 44 46 45 46 46 46 40 50 38 48 48 48 48 49 49 48 388
  4 Mahnke, Anka Zabeltitz   41 45   43 44     49       47 47       316
  5 Stich, Grit Radebeul   50 50 50 50                         200
  6 Hempel, Maika Radebeul     47 46 48 48                       189
  7 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy TuS Coswig 1920 47       45 47 48                     187
W 50                                          
  1 Dewitz, Silke ESV Lok Döbeln 50       50 50 50 49 50       50 50   50   400
  2 Geißler, Heike Döbeln 49 48 50   49     46 49 49 50   49 49 50     395
  3 Kümmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 47   48   47 44 49       49 50 48 41   47 47 385
  4 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 44     43   47 48     40   48   48 48 49   375
  5 Englisch, Sandy Dresden   40 46 45 45 48 47 41     47 46 44 45 47     371
  6 Häußler, Ines Großenhain 45 44 47 46 46 49 46 42                   365
  7 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden   39     43 46       37     45 43 45 48   346
  8 Mosler, Simone SV Chemie Dohna             45   47   48 47 46 46 46     325
  9 Wittek, Andrea Dresden     41 40   45 44     26 45     42       283
  10 Hürdler, Claudia Lauffreunde Nünchritz                       49 47 40   45   181
  11 Röder, Birgit SC Riesa                     46     44     42 132
  12 Drechsler, Anja DSV 1953   50                             50 100
W 55                                          
  1 Zange, Andrea Meißen   46 49 48 49 49 49   50 46 50 50 49 50 50     397
  2 Böhme, Birgit Dresden     48 45 48 48   50   42     48 48 49 50 50 391
  3 Mißbach, Marita SC Riesa 50   46               49   47 46 48 49 49 384
  4 Breschke, Rita Priestewitz     44   47 46 48   49         45 47 48   374
  5 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 48       46 45 45   48   47 49   44 46     374
  6 Feder, Ramona Meißen 47 43 40 37 41 43       40 45 47   43 44 47 47 363
  7 Gruschwitz, Ramona Priestewitz 43   41   42 44 44       46 48     45     353
  8 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul   49 50 50 50 50 50                     299
  9 Ott, Ilona Dresden 45 44 43 40 44                         216
  10 Funk, Elvira SV Merzdorf Gröden     47     47 47       48             189
  11 Walter, Gundula SV Merzdorf/Gröden 46 45 45       46                     182
  12 Schwarzer, Manuela Katzengebirgsläufer Frauenhain 44   42   43           44             173
  13 Hänsel, Heike VfL Dresden-Bühlau   47   49           49               145
  14 Hempel, Bärbel ESV Lok Döbeln                   50 43   50         143
  15 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden   48   47           48               143
W 60                                          
  1 Zieger, Ute SC Riesa     50   50 50 50       50 50 50       50 400
  2 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika LSV  Pirna 50 47 48 44 49 48 49 50 50 46   49 49 50 50 50 49 398
  3 Doege, Angela Ren(n)tiere Miltitz   48 49 45 48 49 48   49   49       49 49   390
  4 Richter, Gerlinde Priestewitz 49       47 47 47   48   48 48   49   49   385
  5 Otremba, Gerlinde SC Riesa   46 47     46       44       48     48 279
  6 Baldauf, Ute VfL Dresden-Bühlau   50   50           50               150
W 65                                          
  1 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden-Bühlau 50 49 50 50 50         50   49   50       398
  2 Weise, Jutta VfL Dresden-Bühlau   47   49           49     50 49 49 49 49 391
  3 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 49 48 48       50   50 48 50 48   48       391
  4 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920   50 49 47               50     50 50 50 346
  5 Gill, Elke SC Riesa     46   47 50 49   49     47           288
  6 Lindner, Elvira SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47 46 47   48         46           48   282
W 70+                                          
  1 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-Bühlau 50 50 50 49 50         50   50     50 50   400
  2 Baier, Regine Dessau   49 49 48     50     48   49 50   49 49 50 395
  3 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein  Dresden   48   47 49         47 50   49         290

 

Nach oben