L13-Handicap(2018)

Ergebnisse  vom 31. Meißner Handicaplauf am 7. September 2018
1 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU12 00:04:15
2 Steingroewer, Jakob 10 SG Motor Freital 1 mU10 00:04:24
3 Gärtner, Richard 7 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 mU12 00:04:29
4 Herfurth, Alina 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU12 00:04:33
5 Steingroewer, Nora 7 SG Motor Freital 2 wU12 00:04:38
6 Träber, Espen 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 mU12 00:04:39
7 Graf, Lucas 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU12 00:04:40
8 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 5 mU12 00:04:42
9 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU12 00:04:45
10 Padur, Alyssa 7 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU12 00:04:50
11 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU10 00:04:52
12 Braun, Kevin 9 SV Scharfenberg 2 mU10 00:04:54
13 Stockmann, Clara 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:04:55
14 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 00:04:59
15 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU10 00:05:00
16 Krauße, Elisabeth 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU12 00:05:03
17 Otto, Cheyenne 9 Weinböhla 4 wU10 00:05:05
18 Elsner, Simon 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 mU12 00:05:06
19 Gärtner, Leonie 9 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 wU10 00:05:08
20 Kretschmann, Ben 10 Meißen 4 mU10 00:05:12
21 Fleischer, Loris 12 Coswig 5 mU10 00:05:16
22 Däbler, Ferdinand 12 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 mU10 00:05:21
23 Hatnik, Jette 9 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 wU10 00:05:23
24 Feder, Caisy 9 SV Scharfenberg 7 wU10 00:05:26
25 Braun, Amadeus 11 SV Scharfenberg 7 mU10 00:05:29
26 Hatnik, Arthur 7   7 mU12 00:05:32
27 Braun, Alizia 7 SV Scharfenberg 6 wU12 00:05:34
28 Hempel, Jules 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 mU12 00:05:43
29 Windorf, Frieda 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. 8 wU10 00:05:47
30 Braun, Justin 9 SV Scharfenberg 8 mU10 00:05:51
31 Hatnik, Jakob 12 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 9 mU10 00:05:58
32 Wagner, Svea 11 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 9 wU10 00:06:02
33 Seifert, Eberhard 39 Frisch Auf Meißen 9 M75 00:07:19
34 Feder, Milan 13 SV Scharfenberg 10 mU10 00:07:27
35 Anders, Tizia 8 SV Scharfenberg 7 wU12 00:07:38
4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Kneisel, Till   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU14 00:20:21
2 Witt, Florian   SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 00:20:29
3 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU20 00:20:35
4 Imhof, Erwin   Meißen 2 mU16 00:21:01
5 Grübler, Jonathan   SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:21:04
6 Kim, Felix   Diakonie 1 M30 00:21:39
7 Rohm, Johann   SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU14 00:22:03
8 Rudolph, Hannah   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU14 00:22:21
9 Ilmberger, Lara   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 wU14 00:22:41
10 Kaubisch, Daniel   Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 1 M20 00:23:03
11 Schmidt, Silvio   Diakonie 2 M30 00:23:23
12 Winter, Jürgen   LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M70 00:23:41
13 Behrisch, Jacobine   Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg 1 wU16 00:23:44
14 Richter, Jette   SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU16 00:23:50
15 Mahnke, Sophie   FV Zabeltitz 3 wU16 00:23:53
16 Reinhardt, Michelle   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 wU16 00:23:56
17 Wege, Rita   TuS Coswig 1920 1 W65 00:24:19
18 Ott, Bianka   Dresden 1 W35 00:25:13
19 Krüger, Holger   Meißen 1 M75 00:25:27
20 Mahnke, Jenny   HC Großenhain 3 wU14 00:25:47
21 Hoppe, Leonie   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 wU14 00:25:48
22 Wagenhaus, Lilli   SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU16 00:25:54
23 Elsner, Alina   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 wU16 00:26:00
24 Needell, Dirk   Coswig 1 M45 00:27:17
25 Speer, Dieter   RC 1898 Radeberg 2 M75 00:27:23
26 Wagner, Hannah   Dresdner SC 1898 5 wU14 00:27:27
27 Wagner, Kay-Uwe   Coswig 2 M45 00:27:28
28 Fricke, Ulrich   Weinböhla 3 M75 00:27:34
29 Deser, Konrad   Friedewald 2 M70 00:27:36
30 Irmscher, Gwen   ASB Riesa 7 wU16 00:28:10
31 Philipp, Karin   TuS 1920 Coswig 2 W65 00:29:05
32 Schütze, Wolfgang   Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 4 M75 00:29:08
33 Zosel, Armin   TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80+ 00:29:40
34 Oettmeier, Joachim   SG Canitz 3 M70 00:30:16
35 Mahnke, Anka   Zabeltitz 1 W45 00:31:57
36 List, Hans-Joachim   Ruhland 1 M65 00:32:36
37 Klengel, Frank   Naunhof 1 M50 00:33:05
38 Baier, Regine   Dessau 1 W70+ 00:33:28
39 Richter, Gerlinde   Priestewitz 1 W60 00:33:55
40 Kühn, Gerald   SC Riesa 4 M70 00:34:16
41 Feder, Ramona   Meißen 1 W55 00:36:15
42 Schildt, Jürgen   TuS Coswig 1920 2 M80+ 00:38:28
43 Al Sheikh, Samir   Diakonie 3 M30 00:39:03
44 Sriba, Aischa   Diakonie 1 W20 00:39:05
45 Kreisz, Katja   Diakonie 1 W40 00:40:04
             
 10 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Thieme, Holger   SC Riesa 1 M45 00:36:42
2 Rehse, Jörg   SC Riesa 1 M50 00:37:39
3 Duha, Robin   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M20 00:37:56
4 Schwarzer, Roland   Katzengebirgsläufer 1 M30 00:38:16
5 Wolf, Daniel   LG Priestewitz 1 M40 00:38:30
6 Schützka, Georg   LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M30 00:39:02
7 Sittner, Falk   LG Ultralauf 1 M35 00:39:05
8 Berndt, Thomas   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 M50 00:39:11
9 Kaubisch, Nico   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 2 M20 00:40:22
10 Mahnke, Justin   FV Zabeltitz 1 mU20 00:40:57
11 Rex, Thomas   Halsbrücke 1 M55 00:42:05
12 Becker, Heiko   Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 3 M50 00:42:41
13 Große, Stephan   Dresden 2 M40 00:42:51
14 Junghanns, Mario   Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 M50 00:43:16
15 Dewitz, Heiko   ESV LOK Döbeln 5 M50 00:43:33
16 Theiß, Torben     3 M30 00:44:23
17 Massek, Peter   SC Riesa 3 M40 00:44:27
18 Ott, Robert   Dresden 4 M30 00:44:40
19 Mieth, Tobias   Spatzentourist.de 2 M35 00:44:44
20 Knöfel, Detlef   Meißen 2 M55 00:44:56
21 Götzelt, Jan   SV Hellerau 2 M45 00:45:06
22 Scholtz, Anne Sophie   SG Adelsberg 1 W20 00:45:37
23 Alexander, Frank   Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 M55 00:45:41
24 Schwan, Gunnar   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 M50 00:45:47
25 Berger, Jack   SV Elbland Coswig/Meißen 3 M35 00:46:52
26 Dewitz, Silke   ESV LOK Döbeln 1 W50 00:47:11
27 Liebscher, Rainer   Freital 1 M65 00:47:24
28 Thiel, Sebastian   Großenhain 5 M30 00:47:26
29 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen   SC Riesa 2 M65 00:47:42
30 Biedermann, Grit   Döbeln 1 W40 00:48:02
31 Kaubisch, Frank   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 7 M50 00:48:15
32 Teichert, Stefan   Döbelner SV Vorwärts 8 M50 00:48:38
33 Möbius, Tino   SV Chemie Nünchritz 9 M50 00:48:40
34 Heyer, Ulrich   Chemnitz 3 M65 00:49:08
35 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni   Meißen 2 W40 00:49:12
36 Zistel, Jörg   Git los! 4 M35 00:49:46
37 Noack genannt Gräfe, Stefan   LG TuS Weinböhla 5 M35 00:50:03
38 Behrisch, Siegmar   Radeburg 4 M65 00:50:11
39 Feder, Hartmut   SC Riesa 4 M55 00:50:17
40 Müller, Uwe   Leisnig 3 M45 00:50:23
41 Zange, Andrea   Meißen 1 W55 00:50:26
42 Hammer, Andre   Meißen 4 M40 00:50:49
43 Renkert, Andreas   Frauenhain 10 M50 00:51:02
44 Heyer, Ina   Chemnitz 1 W35 00:51:37
45 Dittrich, Claudia   Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W30 00:52:41
46 Richter, Sabine   SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W35 00:52:54
47 Golbs, Michael   Tauchclub Abyss Meissen 4 M45 00:53:21
48 Becker, Ines   Beckham Strehla 1 W45 00:53:25
49 Witt, Michael   SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 M40 00:53:42
50 Berner, Anja   SC Riesa 2 W45 00:53:57
51 Hohenberg, Nicole   LG TuS Weinböhla 2 W30 00:54:17
52 Kunath, Andreas   Fortschritt Meißen West 5 M55 00:56:08
53 Irmscher, Antje   Riesa 3 W40 00:56:24
54 Kupka, Kerstin   Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 2 W50 00:56:43
55 Richter, Manuela   LG Priestewitz 4 W40 00:57:07
56 Häußler, Ines   Großenhain 3 W50 00:57:54
57 Riedel, James Farin   Roßweiner SV 1 mU12 00:57:59
58 Wohs, Olaf   TuS Coswig 1920 11 M50 00:58:47
59 Mißbach, Marita   Meißen 2 W55 00:58:52
60 Wolf, Denise   LG Priestewitz 3 W35 00:59:11
61 Blaas, Aline   SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W20 00:59:38
62 Hähnel, Marvin   SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU20 00:59:40
63 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy   TuS Coswig 1920 5 W40 00:59:41
64 Nestler, Peter   Großenhain 5 M65 01:00:54
65 Schaaf, Christin     3 W20 01:02:37
66 Senf, Dietmar   Großbothen 6 M65 01:04:51
67 Riedel, Gwen-Bela   Roßweiner SV 1 wU12 01:05:24
68 Breschke, Rita   Priestewitz 3 W55 01:05:27
69 Feder, Anja   SV Scharfenberg 4 W35 01:06:37
70 Gruschwitz, Ramona   Priestewitz 4 W55 01:07:16
71 Heidrich, Rita     1 W60 01:07:25

 

Nach oben