mU10 bis M80+ (2022)

 

24. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2022






















Stand nach  10   Läufen        ab 50 Punkte

  1. Lauf:       09.01.2022     35. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf    ausgefallen           












  2. Lauf:       05.03.2022     31. Radebeuler Wintercross                  
















  3. Lauf:       20.03.2022     41. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz       
















  4. Lauf:       26.03.2022     27. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg

















  5. Lauf:       13.04.2022     17. Oberauer Stundenlauf

















  6. Lauf:       29.04.2022     42. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde

















  7. Lauf        13.05.2022     22. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf

















  8. Lauf:       08.06.2022     36. Muldentallauf Nossen

















  9. Lauf:       11.06.2022       2. Scharfenberger Silberlauf

















10. Lauf     26.06.2022     42. Sachsenlauf Coswig

















11. Lauf     08.07.2022     37. Pulsener Brückenlauf

















12. Lauf     19.08.2022     23. Eierweglauf Seerhausen

















13. Lauf     09.09.2022     35. Meißner Handicaplauf

















14. Lauf     17.09.2022     30. Ziegenhainer Auelauf

















15. Lauf     02.10.2022     45. Großenhainer Röderlauf

















16. Lauf     15.10.2022     44. Glaubitzer Waldlauf

















17. Lauf     05.11.2022     32. Kleiner Sachsenlauf Coswig 







































AKPlatzLäuferVerein1234567891011121314151617Ges.
M U10





















1Lemke, FelixSV Chemie Nünchritz
4647424745
494845






369

2Sump, ArvedSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
45484648


424350





322

3Feder, MilanSV Scharfenberg
435045
49
474039






313

4Eichner, FrederikSV Scharfenberg

494449

505048






290

5Braun, Freddy LoisSV Scharfenberg
3946
4338
4833







247

6Biedermann, JonasSV Scharfenberg
40
39
33

2829






169

7Klengel, MarvinSV Scharfenberg
34
363836

19







163

8Pfützner, PaulSV Scharfenberg
41


41

3941






162

9Förster, FinnSchraden


44



4340






127

10Tzschoppe, TyrenSV Scharfenberg
37
38



1633






124

11Zeiske, DamianGroßenhain




50


48






98

12Thiere, EmilHühndorf


3744











81

13Möbius, DennyWeinböhla



45



35






80

14Kühnel, FranzSV Scharfenberg


41



37







78

15Tränkner, MattisSV Scharfenberg







3837






75

16Richter, TristanLG Priestewitz







2538






63

17Mückel, BenSV Scharfenberg
38





21







59
M U12





















1Hähnel, KevinSV Chemie Nünchritz
3750474944
49474750





383

2Braun, AmadeusSV Scharfenberg
48

4450
504949






290

3Riechert, FelixTSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
3449
4541



49





218

4Schicht, JonathanSSV Planeta Radebeul
49
49












98

5Otte, HenrikSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen



50


45







95

6Heilmann, LinusTuS Weinböhla



46



44






90

7Protzner, LukasTeithain






4837







85

8Weidt, FabianSV TuR Dresden
39






46






85

9Sperling, EricTuS Weinböhla



43



40






83

10Krause, Asmus BalthasarSSV Planeta Radebeul
32






41






73
M U14





















1Psiuk, ErwinSV Motor Großenhain
3350464843
46464348





370

2Pinzel, Jannis-MaximilianSV Chemie Nünchritz
4548444742

454449





364

3Krause, Vitus JohannesSSV Planeta Radebeul
49

4946
48474950





338

4Braun, JustinSV Scharfenberg
3449
4640
474242






300

5Braun, KevinSV Scharfenberg
48

5048
504848






292

6Wahner, EmilSV Scharfenberg


49


4950







148

7Steingroewer, JakobDresdner SC 1898
50
50












100

8Petersen, LukasSV TuR Dresden
46






45






91
M U16





















1Grützmacher, NorbertLG  OS Weinböhla
3750454946
494843






367

2Psiuk, WilliSV Motor Großenhain

4948
47
48504149





332

3Rudolph, TimSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
47

5050
50
4950





296

4Räder, FynnJVW Elster Röder

48
4845
47








188

5Grundig, FranzSkiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz


50




47






97

6Wild, AugustSV TuR Dresden
44






48






92

7Warmuth, JakobSV TuR Dresden
38






44






82
M U20





















1Imhof, ErwinMeißen
42474748
4747474349





375

2Rohm, JohannSV Motor Großenhain

4950
49504950







297

3Grübler, JonathanSV Chemie Nünchritz
4450
5050
50
47






291

4Zurlo, LucasRiesa

4848

4848
4850





290

5Witt, FlorianSV Chemie Nünchritz
41
46494646
48







276

6Kneisel, TillSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
45
49
4849









191
M 20





















1Hähnel, MarvinSV Chemie Nünchritz
4649495049
48504348





389

2Kutschka v. Rothenfels, DominicCossebaude

50

50










100

3Lehmann, PeterSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
50



50









100

4Mahnke, JustinFV Zabeltitz





47


50





97
M 30





















1Dworatzek, DirkCitylauf-Verein Dresden
48494849504950
45






388

2Wick, MichaelLG TuS Weinböhla
46

47

4849
50





240

3Duha, RobinSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
49

50



50






149

4Jahn, FranzMeißen
474846












141

5Schubert, ChristianTSV 92 Freiberg

50


50









100

6Scheibe, SebastianPulsen

47






49





96

7Schiebel, RenéLG  Weinböhla



48



46






94

8Papke, TorstenLG Priestewitz




49


44






93
M 35





















1Schützka, GeorgLG TuS Weinböhla
38465050484749
4849





387

2Schwarzer, RolandKatzengebirgsläufer
44

4849
50504948





338

3Ott, RobertDresden


42454543484834






305

4Raschke, AlexanderGroßenhain
3343
4447
4447
47





305

5Gomes, EdmilsonSV Zschaitz

49



46495050





244

6Nitz, MarioFreiberg

484947

47








191

7Schliwa, SebastianTeam Tempus Dresden
39
48

42

47






176

8Grabs, SebastianLG Südkärnten
48


50










98

9Michael, ChristianRacing Team Glaubitz

47


45









92
M 40





















1Schneider, HenningDresden
46
444850
49

50





287

2Richter, ChristianCitylauf-Verein Dresden

4943
49454850







284

3Zeunert, AndréTSV 92 Freiberg

504247
4747








233

4Püschel, SilvioHetzdorfer SV
44
41


454843






221

5Währisch, StenSkiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz


50

5050








150

6Berger, JackSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen

4840
46










134

7Bänsch, RenéLommatzsch
41

4647










134

8Werner, EnricoCoswig







49
47





96

9Hübner, FrankSpfrd. Ottendorf-Okrilla


47




48






95

10Sittner, FalkLG Ultralauf Gruna


4550











95

11Nicklich, DanielSV Merzdorf/Gröden




45



46





91
M 45





















1Bänsch, GerdLG  Nossen
32484147454443491948





365

2Loose, LutzRadebeul
33
434846
45
33






248

3Hammer, AndréMeißen



4944
445031






218

4Schönyan, RaykoSSV 1863 Sayda
49



49
4646






190

5Rudolf, HeikoDresden
43



485047







188

6Mutzke, ThomasWeißig am Raschütz



50

484842






188

7Gäbler, DenisMoritzburger TV




4746

44






137

8Gerber, StephanTSV  92 Freiberg
50
50












100

9Parsch, Gerdjk running Dresden
48



50









98

10Wolf, DanielLG Priestewitz

5047












97

11Ziemer, MichaelDresden
44






48






92

12Krück, AchimDresden
46
46












92

13Albinus, FrankCoswig





45

38






83

14Hell, AndreSVFS Rossendorf


44




36






80
M 50





















1Herzig, RalfLG TuS Weinböhla
49484949
5048494849





391

2Thieme, HolgerSC Riesa

50
50

50505050





300

3Böhme, KaiLG Priestewitz
50
48485048

45






289

4Renkert, AndreasFrauenhain
454342
47
47

47





271

5Hoffmann, HagenNaunhof

403542
4344

43





247

6Krüger, StenClickslaufgruppe Dresden

495047



4648





240

7Werner, ThomasMoritzburg Triathlonverein

4443464949









231

8Müller, UweLeisnig

42
44
4546

46





223

9Brucksch, TiloPeritz

4138434544









211

10Thieme, RenéEbersbach


414548










134

11Golbs, MichaelTauchclub Abyss Meißen


39
46



45





130

12Wittwer, FrankDresden
48
44












92

13Kuge, JensMeißen

45


46









91

14Günther, ThomasSSV Planeta Radebeul
44






38






82
M 55





















1Kretzschmar, AchimHolzhandel Ganzig

50505050495050
50





399

2Knöfel, DetlefMeißen
4749
494847494942






380

3Klengel, FrankNaunhof
4043
4342424245
46





343

4Gursinsky, FrankTSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
4146
45
43

3047





252

5Richter, ReneCitylauf-Verein Dresden
484547
47
47








234

6Krause, Jan JosuaSSV Planeta Radebeul
46

4846
43

49





232

7Körbs, DirkLaufgruppe Nossen
434744


4547







226

8Karger, SylvioCoswig
42

4443

4632






207

9Olbrich, AndreasDresden
4548

4445









182

10Rüdiger, RaimundTeam Erdinger Meißen
44
454645










180

11Schwan, GunnarDresden Marathon


4647



41






134
M 60





















1Matz, JürgenCitylauf-Verein Dresden
495049504949
47







343

2Markert, PeterRadebeul
474848
48
494846






334

3Feder, HartmutSC Riesa
44
444846


4350





275

4Wick, PeterLG TuS Weinböhla
41

4645
4743
48





270

5Winkler, JensSC Riesa

49

50
505049






248

6Joestel, KlausNiederau
4647
4947

46







235

7Götze, LutzDresden
454645

4648








230

8Heintze, WolframKamenz



47
47

4149





184

9Striebel, RainerBSV AOK Sachsen
50
50




48






148

10Roßberg, Hans-JörgDresden
48
47




45






140

11Külper, HelmutTSV Dresden
42
46




44






132
M 65





















1Berger, VictorTuS Coswig 1920

505050505050

50





350

2Heyer, UllrichChemnitz
4949
4747
48
4947





336

3Behrisch, SiegmarRadeburg

48494848
49
50






292

4Hentschke, WolfgangDAV SBB Dresden
4647474645

49







280

5Goedderz, KlausSC  Riesa

44
4241
4547
45





264

6Schwitalla, DietmarSC Riesa



4544
474847






231

7Lorke-Philipp, SteffenRC 1898 Radeberg



4949

50
49





197

8Meier, FriedhardNiederau

45
4342


44






174

9Kleider, BerndTSV Dresden
47


46










93

10Petras, LaszloDresden-Marathon
45






46






91

11Schubert, LotharWSV Riesa

46
44











90
M 70





















1Winter, JürgenLG TuS Weinböhla
485050
47
48484450





385

2Jancker, Hans-DieterSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
50

505050505050






350

3List, Hans-JoachimRuhland
4447444848


4548





324

4Oeser, KonradFriedewald
454846

48
47
49





283

5Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen SV Motor Großenhain

49
4949


48






195

6Schubert, HartmutDresden
46
49

49









144

7Lau, ChristianPulsnitz


48




49






97
M 75





















1Krüger, HolgerMeißen
5050485050
50504950





399

2Kühn, GeraldSC Riesa



4849
47484547





284

3Schindler, HartmutOSC Löbau


46