mU10 bis M80+ (2019)

                                           
21. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2019
     
  L1 -  06.01.   33. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf    L10 -   30.06.   40. Sachsenlauf Coswig
  L2 -  09.03.   29. Radebeuler Wintercross    L11 -   12.07.   36. Pulsener Brückenlauf 
  L3 -  24.03.   39. Lauf durch d. Röderaue Zabeltitz    L12 -   24.08.   41. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  L4 -  06.04.   26. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L13 -   06.09.   32. Meißner Handicaplauf
  L5 -  10.04.   15. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L14 -   13.09.   20. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  L5 -  13.04.   36. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L15 -   21.09.   29. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  L7 -  26.04.   41. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L16 -   29.09.   43. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  L8 -  10.05.   21. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L17 -   02.11.   29. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
  L9 -  12.06.   35. Muldentallauf Nossen                                  
Stand nach dem   9.   Lauf  -  ab 51 Punkte

Letzte Aktualisierung:13.06.2019 14:34:37

 

Platz Läufer JG Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Ges.
M U10                                          
  1 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 50 46 50 47 49 50 46   49                 387
  2 Steingroewer, Jakob 10 SG Motor Freital   50 47 50 50   50   50                 297
  3 Braun, Amadeus 11 SV Scharfenberg 47 45   32 45 46     48                 263
  4 Schneider, Christian 10 Weinböhla     46 29 40 45 36                     196
  5 Pinzel, Jannis-Maximilian 10 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49   49     49                       147
  6 Lehmann, Max 12 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         48 47 40                     135
  7 Krake, Clemens 10 SV Chemie Nünchritz     48 40     41                     129
  8 Kloppisch, Lorenz 12 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen       42 47                         89
M U12                                          
  1 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49 50 49 50 50     50                 348
  2 Braun, Justin Maurice 9 SV Scharfenberg 47 40 45 40 42 47     49                 310
  3 Träber, Espen 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 48 47 48 45 49   48                     285
  4 Hempel, Adrian 9 SC Poseidon Radebeul 49   49 48 48 49                       243
  5 Braun, Kevin Lucas 9 SV Scharfenberg 46 42 47                             135
  6 Räder, Finn 8 Frauenhain           48 43                     91
M U14                                          
  1 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 48 50 50 50 50 49   50                 397
  2 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 49 43 49 44 49 49 47   48                 378
  3 Gärtner, Richard 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     48 38 48   46   49                 229
  4 Richter, Rafael 7 LG Priestewitz 48               47                 95
  5 Wild, August 7 SV TuR Dresden   46   48                           94
  6 Durdel, Pascal 6 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   42   35                           77
M U16                                          
  1 Imhof, Erwin 4 Meißen 47 40 47   48 49 47                     278
  2 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 50   50   49   50   49                 248
  3 Schneider, Lennart 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz     46 45 46 48 44                     229
  4 Böhme, Sebastian 4 Dresden   47 49     50     50                 196
  5 Rohm, Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhain 49   48   50   49                     196
M U20                                          
  1 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49 47 50 48 49 50 49 48 49                 392
  2 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 45   47 45 44 48 44   47                 320
  3 Mahnke, Justin 1 FV Zabeltitz   48   50 50   50 49 50                 297
  4 Schäfer, Julius 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 44   49     48 45 48                 281
  5 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 48   49   48 49   46                   240
  6 Kutschka v. Rothenfels, Dominic 0 Oberwartha 46 43     47     43                   179
  7 Kliemann, Jonas 0 SC Riesa 50 50                               100
  8 Durdel, Marcel 2 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   42   47                           89
  9 Hempel, Calvin 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         46     40                   86
M 20                                            
  1 Dworatzek, Dirk 92 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 47   49 48 49 50 50 41 49                 383
  2 Wartenberg, Jonas 91 SG Motor Freital 49 49 50 50 50       50                 298
  3 Tessmer, Felix 93 Koma Gera OCR 42 41 45 44     48 29 47                 296
  4 Häußler, Norman 97 RSV Großenhain 44 44   46     49 38                   221
  5 Scheibe, Sebastian 91 Pulsen   42 48     49   33                   172
  6 Jentzsch, Christian 96 TV Dresden 50 50           47                   147
  7 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erdinger Hirschfeld 46     42     47                     135
  8 Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 43           46                     89
  9 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 45     40                           85
M 30                                            
  1 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 50 49 44 49 50   50   50                 342
  2 Kühn, Henry 85 Koma Gera 46 44 48 48     49 36 49                 320
  3 Scheibe, Robert 89 Pulsen 43 41 47 46   48 48 38                   311
  4 Thiel, Sebastian 86 Großenhain 42   46 43 48 47 47                     273
  5 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 49 46 49   49     39                   232
  6 Duha, Robin 89 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   47 50 50       50                   197
  7 Papke, Torsten 88 LG Priestewitz 47             43                   90
  8 Hamann, Christian 86 Dresden   42   47                           89
  9 Moschke, Thomas 85 USV TU Dresden   39   44                           83
M 35                                            
  1 Arnds, Stephan 84 Dresden   46 47   49 49 49 45 50                 335
  2 Frohnwieser, Peter 83 Dresden   49 50 50 50   50 50                   299
  3 Bransch, Ulli 84 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 47 45   44     48 42 49                 275
  4 Berger, Jack 81 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 46   43 37 46 48 47                     267
  5 Sittner, Falk 81 LG Ultralauf Gruna 50 47 48 48                           193
  6 Klemm, Alexander 80 Dresden 45 42           34 48                 169
  7 Jahn, Thomas 80 LG Priestewitz 48   45   47                         140
  8 Freigang, Marco 81 Großharthau     44 36   44                       124
  9 Kim, Felix 84 Dresden 44       45                         89
  10 Hofmann, Ronny 81 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   43           38                   81
  11 Raue, Stephan 82 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 42             33                   75
M 40                                            
  1 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig am Raschütz 45 41 47 39 50 49 48 46                   365
  2 Massek, Peter 76 SC Riesa 48 38 46 38 46 48 44 42 48                 360
  3 Richter, Christian 79 Citylauf-Verein Dresden     49 43 47 50 50 47 50                 336
  4 Mann, Daniel 76 TV Dresden 46 43 45   49   46 44                   273
  5 Hammer, André 76 Meißen 42   44 34 45 47     46                 258
  6 Kitsche, Marco 76 Klipphausen 50 49 50 48                           197
  7 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 49   48 40         47                 184
  8 Große, Stephan 77 SG Motor Freital   44   41     47   49                 181
  9 Zeiske, Enrico 77 Großenhain 47       48   45                     140
  10 Währisch, Sten 79 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz       50       49                   99
  11 Ziemer, Michael 75 Moritzburger TV   48   42                           90
  12 Detlefsen, Kay 75 Großsteinbach 44               45                 89
  13 Witt, Michael 79 SV Chemie Nünchritz     42         39                   81
  14 Witt, Michael 76 SV Chemie Nünchritz 43 35                               78
M 45                                            
  1 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 39   41 35 44 44 45 37 42                 327
  2 Brandt, Remo 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 42   43   46 48 48 44 45                 316
  3 Preußner, Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 48   46   43 50 49 48                   284
  4 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 41 33 42   45     40 44                 245
  5 Bauer, Heiko 72 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 50   49   47       48                 194
  6 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz   45     48     49 49                 191
  7 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa   50 38       50   50                 188
  8 Falkenthal, Frank 73 Großenhain 47   47 43   46                       183
  9 Koitzsch, Thomas 74 FV Zabeltitz 43   44     41 47                     175
  10 Bänsch, Gerd 73 LG  Nossen   35 40 39   42                       156
  11 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz     50   49     50                   149
  12 Büdi, Karel 70 SC Riesa 45 38 45                             128
  13 Goldbach, Thomas 72  Gröditz 40   39     43                       122
  14 Parsch, Gerd 74 Dresden   48   50                           98
  15 Hanatschek, René 73 LG Priestewitz 44           46                     90
  16 Frenzel, René 72 TuS Coswig 1920         42   42                     84
  17 Durdel, Uwe 73 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz   36   40                           76
M 50                                            
  1 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 50   50   49 50 50 49 48                 346
  2 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 31 34 35 23 36 39 41 39 37                 292
  3 Becker, Heiko 68 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz     46   45 49 48 46 47                 281
  4 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 46   47   48   49 45 46                 281
  5 Renkert, Andreas 68 Frauenhain   42 42 37 43 47     42                 253
  6 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul     49 48 50     50 50                 247
  7 Greinke, Thomas 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 39   41 36 41   44 44                   245
  8 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 36 35 36 32       40 38                 217
  9 Wohs, Olaf 68 TuS Coswig 1920 38 37     39   45   41                 200
  10 Gursinsky, Frank 65 TSV Reichenberg 37   38   37 42   41                   195
  11 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 49   48   46       43                 186
  12 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Dresden 47 46       48     45                 186
  13 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Sport Team Ruscher 42       38 45 43                     168
  14 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Hirschfeld 43   43 27     46                     159
  15 Urban, Gerd 65 Coswig       28 40 44   42                   154
  16 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen   36       46     40                 122
  17 Richter, Rene 65 Dresden     37       42   39                 118
  18 Meißner, Frank 65 Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla   39 39 34                           112
  19 Wittwer, Frank 68 Dresden 45             47                   92
  20 Krüger, Sten 68 Dresden       44     47                     91
  21 Reuscher, Mike 69 HC Großenhain     45 43                           88
  22 Beer, Carsten 67 SV Wacker Komptendorf 44             43                   87
  23 Hofmann, Matthias 66 Gröditz 41   40                             81
  24 Müller, Jörg 68 Dresden 35     38                           73
  25 Gustke, Ulf 67  TSV Radeburg 40     31                           71
M 55                                            
  1 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 49 48 49 50 49 50 49 49 50                 395
  2 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 50   50   50 49 50 50                   299
  3 Machill, Thomas 62 LG TuS Weinböhla 44   45 43 48 45   45                   270
  4 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau     48 48   48     48                 192
  5 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 47 46 47     47                       187
  6 Feder, Hartmut 60 Meißen 46 43 46                             135
  7 Zschoche, Axel 64 SSV Planeta Radebeul   47   49                           96
  8 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz               46 47                 93
  9 Sonntag, Diddi 60 Dresden       44       47                   91
  10 Schwarzer, Harald 61 Katzengebirgsläufer     44   46                         90
  11 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz 41               46                 87
  12 Krille, Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 43 42                               85
M 60                                            
  1 Matz, Jürgen 58 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 46 48 50 48 49 49 50                 394
  2 Wick, Peter 59 LG TuS Weinböhla 43 42   40 48 46 46   48                 313
  3 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen 56 RC 1898 Radeberg     50 49 49 50 50                     248
  4 Goedderz, Klaus 56 SC  Riesa 42   44   47     47 47                 227
  5 Alexander, Frank 59 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 48 48 47           49                 192
  6 Rox, Andreas 59 Ebersbach     48     49 48                     145
  7 Heintze, Wolfram 59 Kamenz       42     47 48                   137
  8 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden   49   46                           95
  9 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg 59 Dresden 47     45                           92
M 65                                            
  1 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 49   50 49 49 50     49                 296
  2 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg 46   48 48 48 49     48                 287
  3 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51  SV Motor Großenhain 45   46 44 45 47 47                     274
  4 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50   50 50       50                 250
  5 Heyer, Ullrich 53 Chemnitz 47 49 49   47   50                     242
  6 Schubert, Lothar 53 WSV Riesa     47   46 48 48                     189
  7 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 44       44 46                       134
  8 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa 48           49                     97
  9 Schubert, Hartmut 50 Dresden   46           50                   96
  10 Weichelt, Dieter 53 LT Linde 79 Dresden   45   45                           90
M 70                                            
  1 Heinicke, Wallfried 49 Oschatz/Thalheim 47 48 48   49 50 48 49 48                 387
  2 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 46 47 47 45 48   46 48                   327
  3 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 42   46 43 47 49 44   44                 315
  4 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 50   50       49 50 50                 249
  5 Liebscher, Rainer 49 Freital 49     50 50   50   49                 248
  6 Röhr, Egbert 49 LSV Pirna 48 50 49       45   47                 239
  7 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 45     46     47                     138
  8 Schindler, Hartmut 45 OSC Löbau       44         45                 89
M 75                                            
  1 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 48 48 48 43 49 49 48   49                 382
  2 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 46   47 38 47 48 46   47                 319
  3 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz   49 49 45 50 50 49                     292
  4 Hannecke, Klaus 41 Weinböhla 47     40 48   47   48                 230
  5 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 49   50 48     50                     197
  6 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 50               50                 100
M 80+                                          
  1 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden     50 47 50   50   50                 247
  2 Malsch, Dr. Bernhard 37 Meißen 49       49 50     46                 194
  3 Müller, Siegfried 38 TV Dresden-Blasewitz 50 50   50                           150
  4 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg   49             49                 98
  5 Pusch, Manfred 39 TSV Dresden   48   46                           94
  6 Zosel, Hans 39 OSC Löbau       44         48                 92

 

Nach oben