13.4.11 - Oberau
Ergebnis 7. Stundenlauf am Waldbad Oberau am 13. April 2011 | |||||||
Teilnehmer: | |||||||
Viertelstundenlauf | 19 | Wetter: | 6° | C | |||
Halbstundenlauf | 58 | nasskalter Regen | |||||
Stundenlauf | 38 | ||||||
Walking | 20 | ||||||
Gesamt | 135 | ||||||
Viertelstundenlauf | |||||||
Platz | Name | Jg | Verein | Platz Ak | Meter | ||
1 | Lattamann, Max | 96 | Niederau | 1. | mSch | 3775 | |
2 | Mai, Jan | 96 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 2. | mSch | 3720 | |
3 | Kaubisch, Nico | 97 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 3. | mSch | 3695 | |
4 | Häußler, Norman | 97 | Großenhain | 4. | mSch | 3380 | |
4 | Hirsch, Justus | 97 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 4. | mSch | 3380 | |
6 | Rühle, Nico | 0 | TSV BW Gröditz | 6. | mSch | 3175 | |
7 | Baier, Regine | 48 | ESV Lok Dessau | 1. | W60+ | 3140 | |
8 | Krause, Nathanuel | 99 | SV Motor Großenhain | 7. | mSch | 3100 | |
8 | Krause, Timotheus | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | 7. | mSch | 3100 | |
10 | Franke, Patricia | 98 | SV Motor Großenhain | 1. | wSch | 3075 | |
10 | Schönbrunn, Romy | 97 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 1. | wSch | 3075 | |
12 | Schönbrunn, Sandra | 0 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 3. | wSch | 3040 | |
13 | Häußler, Maren | 98 | Großenhainer Rollsport | 4. | wSch | 3035 | |
14 | Winter, Philipp | 2 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 9. | mSch | 2780 | |
15 | Wagner, Dr. Harald | 34 | SG Lok Hainsberg | 1. | M75+ | 2615 | |
16 | Rühle, Linda | 97 | Lichtensee | 5. | wSch | 2570 | |
17 | Malsch, Gertrud | 45 | VS Meißen | 2. | W60+ | 2550 | |
18 | Rode, Gerhard | 33 | GMRLV | 2. | M75+ | 2360 | |
19 | Heyde, Manfred | 35 | SC Riesa | 3. | M75+ | 2195 | |
Halbstundenlauf | |||||||
1 | Lehmann, Peter | 95 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1. | mJgd | 8290 | |
2 | Roick, Tobias | 93 | SC Riesa | 2. | mJgd | 8185 | |
3 | Weisflog, Stefan | 85 | Triathlonsports | 1. | M20 | 7880 | |
4 | Hirsch, Felix | 92 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 3. | mJgd | 7235 | |
5 | Tille, Kristina | 74 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1. | W35 | 7060 | |
6 | Jeschke, Katrin | 64 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1. | W45 | 6875 | |
7 | Franke, Andrea | 60 | Zabeltitz | 1. | W50 | 6690 | |
8 | Zange, Andrea | 62 | Meißen | 2. | W45 | 6685 | |
9 | Richter, Florian | 94 | SV Motor Großenhain | 4. | mJgd | 6650 | |
10 | Conrad, Rainer | 48 | Oschatz/ Thalheim | 1. | M60 | 6575 | |
11 | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Wermsdorf | 1. | W40 | 6560 | |
12 | Heinicke, Wallfried | 49 | SV Traktor Naundorf | 2. | M60 | 6550 | |
13 | Dewitz, Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Dessau | 2. | W40 | 6465 | |
14 | Kluttig, Ulrike | 69 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 3. | W40 | 6400 | |
15 | Born, Peter | 51 | Dresden | 3. | M60 | 6395 | |
16 | Tietze, Peter | 62 | Lichtensee | 1. | M45 | 6330 | |
17 | Heyer, Ina | 80 | Chemnitz | 1. | W30 | 6235 | |
noch Halbstundenlauf | |||||||
Platz | Name | Jg | Verein | Platz Ak | Meter | ||
18 | Wege, Rita | 52 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1. | W55 | 6120 | |
19 | Hoßbach, Harald | 46 | Wermsdorf | 1. | M65 | 6095 | |
20 | Rühle, Frank | 71 | Lichtensee | 1. | M40 | 6015 | |
21 | Häußler, Ines | 68 | Großenhain | 4. | W40 | 5990 | |
21 | Primus, Heike | 62 | SC Riesa | 3. | W45 | 5990 | |
23 | Schneider, Steffen | 48 | SV Flügelradbaude | 4. | M60 | 5960 | |
24 | Schütze, Wolfgang | 42 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2. | M65 | 5940 | |
25 | Grundmann, Ilka | 81 | Ungarn Amateure | 2. | W30 | 5890 | |
26 | Krause, Nataliya | 75 | Striesen | 2. | W35 | 5835 | |
27 | Görden, Hans-Jürgen | 45 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 3. | M65 | 5810 | |
28 | Matthes, Bernd | 41 | Meißen | 1. | M70 | 5760 | |
29 | Grunert, Isabel | 79 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 3. | W30 | 5715 | |
30 | Palfi, Edelgard | 52 | Citylaufverein Dresden | 2. | W55 | 5695 | |
31 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | VfL Riesa | 4. | M65 | 5665 | |
32 | Heigl, Katja | 87 | Meißen | 1. | W20 | 5620 | |
33 | Oeser, Konrad | 48 | Friedewald | 5. | M60 | 5610 | |
34 | Herold, Rainer | 48 | Radebeul | 6. | M60 | 5560 | |
35 | Merkel, Bernd | 46 | FSG Großenhain | 5. | M65 | 5525 | |
36 | Müller, Michaele | 72 | Brockwitz | 3. | W35 | 5505 | |
37 | Meier, Friedhard | 53 | Niederau | 1. | M55 | 5470 | |
38 | Damme, Eckhard | 49 | TuS Weinböhla | 7. | M60 | 5460 | |
39 | Zosel, Armin | 34 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1. | M75+ | 5455 | |
40 | Richter, Manuela | 74 | LG Priestewitz | 4. | W35 | 5435 | |
41 | Lindig, Volker | 41 | Waldlauf Coswig | 2. | M70 | 5360 | |
42 | Hannecke, Klaus | 41 | Weinböhla | 3. | M70 | 5355 | |
43 | Schietzel, Gabriela | 67 | LG Priestewitz | 5. | W40 | 5345 | |
44 | Hempel, Daniela | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 5. | W35 | 5255 | |
44 | Schwarzer, Manuela | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 2. | W50 | 5255 | |
46 | Heinrich, Dietmar | 47 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 8. | M60 | 5150 | |
47 | Siebert, Sylvia | 68 | USV TU Dresden | 6. | W40 | 5115 | |
48 | Malsch, Dr. Bernhard | 37 | VS Meißen | 4. | M70 | 5080 | |
49 | Martick, Siegfried | 47 | SC Riesa | 9. | M60 | 5075 | |
50 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | 6. | M65 | 5055 | |
51 | Kneschke, Uta | 62 | SC Riesa | 4. | W45 | 4945 | |
52 | Kunfalvi, Zsanett | 75 | Ungarn Amateure | 6. | W35 | 4890 | |
53 | Rühle, Ivonne | 71 | Lichtensee | 7. | W40 | 4855 | |
54 | Kockisch, Barbara | 60 | Moritzburg | 3. | W50 | 4810 | |
55 | Lindner, Elvira | 52 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 3. | W55 | 4585 | |
56 | Feder, Ramona | 61 | Meißen | 4. | W50 | 4390 | |
57 | Seifert, Eberhard | 39 | Meißen | 5. | M70 | 4240 | |
58 | Jentzsch, Werner | 43 | SV Fitness Riesa | 7. | M65 | 3570 | |
Stundenlauf | |||||||
Platz | Name | Jg | Verein | Platz Ak | Meter | ||
1 | Tzschoppe, Oliver | 89 | SC Riesa | 1. | M20 | 15860 | |
2 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 2. | M20 | 15085 | |
3 | Hofmann, Willi | 90 | TSV Dresden | 3. | M20 | 14970 | |
4 | Knöfel, Detlef | 63 | Meißen | 4. | M45 | 14630 | |
5 | Kretzschmar, Achim | 67 | Holzhandel Ganzig | 5. | M40 | 14460 | |
6 | Dreger, Jens | 65 | Coswiger Waldläufer | 6. | M45 | 14355 | |
7 | Kuschmierz, Heiko | 70 | FV Zabeltitz | 7. | M40 | 14285 | |
7 | Schietzel, Heiko | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 8. | M45 | 14285 | |
9 | Pohl, Roland | 66 | Weinböhla | 9. | M45 | 14265 | |
10 | Stelter, Tobias | 90 | Müritzsportclub Waren | 10. | M20 | 13935 | |
11 | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB-Bande-Schutzki | 11. | M35 | 13925 | |
12 | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Dessau | 12. | M45 | 13825 | |
13 | Kümmel, Stephan | 66 | LG Priestewitz | 13. | M45 | 13385 | |
14 | Lissner, Uwe | 75 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 14. | M35 | 13380 | |
15 | Schwarzer, Harald | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 15. | M50 | 13220 | |
16 | Pospisil, Joachim | 58 | Fitnessvierkampf | 16. | M50 | 13045 | |
17 | Wolf, Stefan | 86 | LG Priestewitz | 17. | M20 | 12895 | |
17 | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | Großenhain | 18. | M35 | 12895 | |
19 | Heyer, Ulrich | 53 | Chemnitz | 19. | M55 | 12880 | |
20 | Tille, Peter | 58 | Großenhain | 20. | M50 | 12870 | |
21 | Brendel, Frank | 59 | Sachsenlauf Coswig | 21. | M50 | 12865 | |
22 | Kauder, Thomas | 69 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 22. | M40 | 12730 | |
23 | Böttger, Jan | 73 | BSG Deutsche Bank | 23. | M35 | 12725 | |
24 | Ruhland, Jörg | 68 | Team Sport Ruscher | 24. | M40 | 12625 | |
25 | Feder, Hartmut | 60 | Meißen | 25. | M50 | 12595 | |
26 | Joestel, Klaus | 62 | Niederau | 26. | M45 | 12545 | |
27 | Kaubisch, Frank | 61 | Hirschfeld | 27. | M40 | 12485 | |
28 | Krause, Sebastian | 88 | Zeithain | 28. | M20 | 11870 | |
29 | Kubitza, Uwe | 62 | Weinböhla | 29. | M45 | 11830 | |
30 | Rox, Andreas | 59 | Ebersbach | 30. | M50 | 11825 | |
31 | Langosch, Frank | 59 | Dresden | 31. | M50 | 11600 | |
32 | Hofmann, Katrin | 67 | TSV Dresden | 32. | W40 | 11580 | |
33 | Felker, Andreas | 64 | Weinböhla | 33. | M45 | 11570 | |
34 | Stoppa, Stephan | 85 | SC Riesa | 34. | M20 | 11425 | |
35 | Mauke, Holger | 58 | Schmiedewalde | 35. | M50 | 11190 | |
36 | Währer, Christoph | 65 | Meißen | 36. | M45 | 10760 | |
37 | Uschner, Steffen | 60 | LSC Grossraschütz | 37. | M50 | 10580 | |
38 | Schliwa, Sebastian | 83 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 38. | M20 | 0 |