Ergebnisse vom 27. Muldentallauf Nossen
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Sportgemeinschaft |
Altersklasse |
Zeit |
3 km | |||||
1 |
Fischer |
Jörg |
privat |
M45 |
0:21:51 |
1 |
Matthes |
Bernd |
Meißen |
M70 |
0:16:02 |
2 |
Hannecke |
Klaus |
Weinböhla |
M70 |
0:17:16 |
3 |
Lindig |
Volker |
Waldlauf Coswig |
M70 |
0:17:56 |
4 |
Malsch |
Bernhard |
VS Meißen |
M70 |
0:18:01 |
5 |
Brache |
Werner |
Volkssport Gröditz |
M70 |
0:29:36 |
1 |
Zosel |
Armin |
TSV 1862 Radeburg |
M75 |
0:16:29 |
2 |
Wagner |
Harald |
Lok Hainsberg |
M75 |
0:18:33 |
3 |
Heyde |
Manfred |
SC Riesa |
M75 |
0:23:06 |
4 |
Schwan |
Günter |
LG TuS Weinböhla |
M75 |
0:31:13 |
1 |
Eckert |
Werner |
LT Linde79 Dresden |
M80+ |
0:21:14 |
1 |
Mai |
Jan |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
MSchüler |
0:12:38 |
2 |
Kaubisch |
Nico |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
MSchüler |
0:12:45 |
3 |
Kretzschmar |
Felix |
Holzhandel Ganzig |
MSchüler |
0:13:25 |
4 |
Schubert |
Bruno |
Gymnasium Nossen |
MSchüler |
0:13:26 |
5 |
Rühle |
Nico |
TSV BW |
MSchüler |
0:14:14 |
6 |
Hirsch |
Justus |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
MSchüler |
0:14:19 |
7 |
Krause |
Nathanael |
SV Motor Großenhain |
MSchüler |
0:14:36 |
7 |
Krause |
Timotheus |
SV Motor Großenhain |
MSchüler |
0:14:36 |
9 |
Kühsel |
Lars |
Gymnasium Nossen |
MSchüler |
0:15:24 |
10 |
Kümmel |
Paul |
SV Motor Großenhain |
MSchüler |
0:16:06 |
1 |
Wege |
Rita |
TUS Coswig |
W55 |
0:14:50 |
2 |
Palfi |
Edelgard |
City Laufverein Dresden |
W55 |
0:16:08 |
3 |
Schubert |
Ursula |
WSV Riesa |
W55 |
0:19:20 |
1 |
Malsch |
Gertrud |
VS Meißen |
w60+ |
0:19:55 |
1 |
Franke |
Patricia |
SV Motor Großenhain |
WSchüler |
0:14:16 |
2 |
Schönbrunn |
Sandra |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
WSchüler |
0:14:56 |
3 |
Brendel |
Sandra |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
WSchüler |
0:15:25 |
4 |
Kümmel |
Josephine |
SV Motor Großenhain |
WSchüler |
0:15:40 |
5 |
Rühle |
Linda |
Lichtensee |
WSchüler |
0:19:44 |
6 km | |||||
1 |
Potzger |
Michael |
Privat |
M20 |
0:28:55 |
2 |
Afanasjew |
Martin |
Freiberg |
M20 |
0:29:57 |
1 |
Pietzsch |
Torsten |
Privat |
M35 |
0:30:32 |
1 |
Schubert |
Lothar |
WSV Riesa |
M55 |
0:27:49 |
2 |
Dürfeldt |
Klaus-Peter |
Skiclub Nossen |
M55 |
0:31:21 |
1 |
Münch |
Kristin |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
W20 |
0:26:04 |
1 |
Heyer |
Ina |
Chemnitz |
W30 |
0:28:09 |
2 |
Grundmann |
Ilka |
Ungarn Amateure |
W30 |
0:30:12 |
3 |
Feder |
Anja |
Privat |
W30 |
0:36:36 |
1 |
Tille |
Kristina |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
W35 |
0:25:29 |
2 |
Krause |
Nataliya |
Strießen |
W35 |
0:30:31 |
3 |
Müller |
Michaela |
Brockwitz |
W35 |
0:30:33 |
4 |
Richter |
Manuela |
LG Priestewitz |
W35 |
0:32:15 |
5 |
Hempel |
Daniela |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
W35 |
0:33:44 |
6 |
Kunfalvi |
Zsanett |
Ungarn Amateure |
W35 |
0:41:52 |
1 |
Dewitz |
Silke |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
W40 |
0:26:46 |
2 |
Zabell |
Nadja |
Privat |
W40 |
0:27:45 |
3 |
Heiß |
Katharina |
Privat |
W40 |
0:31:23 |
1 |
Jeschke |
Katrin |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
W45 |
0:25:42 |
2 |
Zange |
Andrea |
Meißen |
W45 |
0:26:18 |
3 |
Kümmel |
Petra |
LG Priestewitz |
W45 |
0:29:01 |
4 |
Primus |
Heike |
SC Riesa |
W45 |
0:29:39 |
5 |
Prokupek |
Kathrin |
SV Motor Großenhain |
W45 |
0:30:06 |
6 |
Kneschke |
Uta |
SC Riesa |
W45 |
0:35:57 |
1 |
Franke |
Andrea |
Privat |
W50 |
0:25:52 |
2 |
Tietze |
Ute |
Lichtensee |
W50 |
0:32:39 |
3 |
Doege |
Angela |
Ren(n)tiere Miltitz |
W50 |
0:35:25 |
1 |
Röhr |
Carina |
Burkhardswalde |
WJugend |
0:39:10 |
9 km | |||||
1 |
Rühle |
Frank |
Lichtensee |
M40 |
0:46:13 |
1 |
Tietze |
Peter |
Lichtensee |
M45 |
0:44:04 |
2 |
Vogel |
Dieter |
Laufgruppe Nossen |
M45 |
0:46:39 |
1 |
Winter |
Jürgen |
LG TuS Weinböhla |
M60 |
0:41:09 |
2 |
Heinicke |
Wallfried |
SV Traktor Naundorf |
M60 |
0:41:19 |
3 |
Conrad |
Rainer |
Oschatz/Thalheim |
M60 |
0:41:53 |
4 |
Schneider |
Steffen |
SV Flügelradbaude Dresden |
M60 |
0:45:57 |
5 |
Oeser |
Konrad |
Friedewald |
M60 |
0:51:08 |
6 |
Herold |
Rainer |
Radebeul |
M60 |
0:51:26 |
7 |
Damme |
Eckhard |
Tus Weinböhla |
M60 |
0:51:49 |
8 |
Martick |
Siegfried |
SC Riesa |
M60 |
0:54:16 |
9 |
Heinrich |
Dietmar |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
M60 |
0:56:18 |
1 |
Hengst |
Bernd |
Laufgruppe Nossen |
M65 |
0:41:51 |
2 |
Jäsche |
Uwe |
DHFK Leipzig |
M65 |
0:44:46 |
3 |
Hoßbach |
Harald |
LsG Wermdorf |
M65 |
0:46:59 |
4 |
Kühn |
Gerald |
SC Riesa |
M65 |
0:53:18 |
5 |
Merkel |
Bernd |
FSG Großenhain |
M65 |
0:55:02 |
1 |
Hirsch |
Felix |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
MJugend |
0:36:52 |
12 km | |||||
1 |
Schwarzer |
Roland |
Katzengebirgsläufer |
M20 |
0:46:57 |
2 |
Wolf |
Stefan |
LG Priestewitz |
M20 |
0:48:35 |
3 |
Schützka |
Georg |
LG TUS Weinböhla |
M20 |
0:49:17 |
4 |
Schliwa |
Sebastian |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
M20 |
0:49:39 |
5 |
Stelter |
Tobias |
Müritz Sportclub Waren |
M20 |
0:54:05 |
6 |
Schwarzer |
Jürgen |
Katzengebirgsläufer |
M20 |
0:54:28 |
7 |
Weber |
Sebastian |
SV 29 Gleisberg |
M20 |
0:59:21 |
8 |
Krause |
Sebastian |
Zeithain |
M20 |
1:06:12 |
1 |
Fiebig |
Jan |
Dresden Hellerau |
M30 |
0:47:52 |
2 |
Kunfalvi |
Jenö |
Ungarn Amateure |
M30 |
0:49:34 |
3 |
Berger |
Jack |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
M30 |
0:53:22 |
4 |
Dietze |
Andre |
LSV Dresden |
M30 |
0:58:30 |
1 |
Thieme |
Holger |
SC Riesa |
M35 |
0:45:00 |
2 |
Kauder |
Michael |
LG Tus Weinböhla |
M35 |
0:52:05 |
3 |
Vieweg |
Heino |
MTB - Bande - Schatzki |
M35 |
0:53:36 |
4 |
Kopp |
Thomas |
LSG Harta |
M35 |
1:03:03 |
1 |
Berndt |
Thomas |
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V. |
M40 |
0:47:21 |
2 |
Kuschmierz |
Heiko |
FV Zabeltitz |
M40 |
0:52:05 |
3 |
Kauder |
Thomas |
LG Tus Weinböhla |
M40 |
0:55:52 |
4 |
Westpfahl |
Dirk |
Privat |
M40 |
0:56:38 |
1 |
Scholtz |
Jörg |
SC Riesa |
M45 |
0:47:41 |
2 |
Knöfel |
Detlef |
Meißen |
M45 |
0:49:10 |
3 |
Dreger |
Jens |
SG Waldläufer Coswig |
M45 |
0:49:26 |
4 |
Dewitz |
Heiko |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
M45 |
0:49:40 |
5 |
Kümmel |
Stephan |
LG Priestewitz |
M45 |
0:52:16 |
6 |
Kubitza |
Uwe |
Weinböhla |
M45 |
1:00:09 |
7 |
Neubert |
Frank |
Bärndsdorf |
M45 |
1:05:29 |
8 |
Baumgart |
Ralf |
Nossen |
M45 |
1:13:14 |
9 |
Währer |
Christoph |
Privat |
M45 |
|
1 |
Röder |
Mario |
locker baumeln - Radebeul |
M50 |
0:50:59 |
2 |
Pospisil |
Joachim |
Fitnessvierkampf.de - Nossen |
M50 |
0:52:39 |
3 |
Rox |
Andreas |
Ebersbach |
M50 |
0:55:30 |
4 |
Tille |
Peter |
Großenhain |
M50 |
0:56:35 |
5 |
Schwarzer |
Harald |
Katzengebirgsläufer |
M50 |
0:57:50 |
6 |
Feder |
Hartmut |
Meißen |
M50 |
0:59:42 |
7 |
Winkelmann |
Uwe |
VS Pratzschwitz |
M50 |
1:00:56 |
8 |
Eberhart |
Peter |
Großenhain |
M50 |
1:06:56 |
9 |
Mauke |
Holger |
Schmiedewalde |
M50 |
1:08:52 |
1 |
Baum |
Rolf |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
M55 |
0:49:58 |
2 |
Lorke-Philipp |
Steffen |
RC 1898 Radeberg |
M55 |
0:50:18 |
3 |
Jancker |
Hans-Dieter |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
M55 |
0:51:09 |
4 |
Berger |
Victor |
TUS Coswig |
M55 |
0:54:46 |
5 |
Heyer |
Ulrich |
Chemnitz |
M55 |
0:55:22 |
6 |
Schwitalla |
Dietmar |
SC Riesa |
M55 |
0:58:37 |
7 |
Marx |
Egbert |
Mügeln |
M55 |
1:08:01 |
8 |
Meier |
Friedhard |
Niederau |
M55 |
1:12:13 |
1 |
Möckel |
Rudolf |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
M70 |
1:05:05 |
1 |
Jürries |
Florian |
TSV Garsebach |
MJugend |
0:56:37 |
124 Teilnehmer |