8.7.11 - Pulsen
Ergebnis Brückenlauf 2011 16 km | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg | Verein | Zeit | Platz AK | |
1. | Tzschoppe | Oliver | 89 | SC Riesa | 01:01:19 | 1. | M20 |
2. | Schwarzer | Roland | 85 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 01:02:59 | 2. | M20 |
3. | Scholtz | Jörg | 64 | Zeithain | 01:03:33 | 1. | M45 |
4. | Knöfel | Detlef | 63 | Meißen | 01:03:57 | 2. | M45 |
5. | Fiebig | Jan | 81 | Dresden-Hellerau | 01:03:59 | 1. | M30 |
6. | Lorke-Phillip | Steffen | 56 | RC !898 Radeberg | 01:04:52 | 1. | M55 |
7. | Schützka | Georg | 86 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 01:05:23 | 3. | M20 |
8. | Kretzschmar | Achim | 67 | Holzhandel Ganzig | 01:05:39 | 1. | M40 |
9. | Wolf | Stefan | 86 | LG Priestewitz | 01:05:51 | 4. | M20 |
10. | Schliwa | Sebastian | 83 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 01:06:50 | 5. | M20 |
11. | Schietzel | Heiko | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 01:06:54 | 3. | M45 |
12. | Wolf | Daniel | 74 | Großenhain | 01:06:57 | 1. | M35 |
13. | Kunfahri | Jenö | 79 | Ungarn-Amateure | 01:07:18 | 2. | M30 |
14. | Mikosch | Ralph | 64 | MTB Bande Schatzki | 01:07:19 | 4. | M45 |
14. | Dewitz | Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 01:07:19 | 4. | M45 |
16. | Schwarzer | Jürgen | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 01:07:28 | 6. | M20 |
17. | Pospisil | Joachim | 58 | Fitnessvierkampf.de | 01:09:50 | 1. | M50 |
18. | Giebler | André | 60 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 01:10:16 | 2. | M50 |
19. | Lassig | Henry | 92 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | 01:10:19 | 1. | mJgd |
19. | Ewald | Sophie | 89 | LG Süd Berlin | 01:10:19 | 1. | W20 |
21. | Friedemann | Fred | 59 | Riesa | 01:10:32 | 3. | M50 |
22. | Kauder | Michael | 72 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 01:10:47 | 2. | M35 |
23. | Kleinfeld | Paul | 94 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | 01:11:34 | 2. | mJgd |
24. | Roßberg | Hans-Jörg | 59 | Dresden | 01:12:19 | 4. | M50 |
25. | Kauder | Thomas | 69 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 01:12:36 | 2. | M40 |
26. | Franke | Andrea | 60 | Zabeltitz | 01:13:09 | 1. | W50 |
27. | Richter | Frank | 57 | Meißen | 01:13:50 | 5. | M50 |
28. | Winter | Jürgen | 48 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 01:14:28 | 1. | M60 |
29. | Vales | Henry | 62 | Schwarzbach | 01:15:02 | 6. | M45 |
30. | Rox | Andreas | 59 | Ebersbach | 01:15:15 | 6. | M50 |
31. | Zange | Andrea | 62 | Meißen | 01:15:38 | 1. | W45 |
32. | Conrad | Rainer | 48 | Oschatz/Thalheim | 01:15:42 | 2. | M60 |
33. | Feder | Hartmut | 60 | Meißen | 01:15:50 | 7. | M50 |
34. | Stiller | Daniel | 79 | Gröditz | 01:16:10 | 3. | M30 |
35. | Heinicke | Wallfried | 49 | SV Traktor Naundorf | 01:16:33 | 3. | M60 |
36. | Berger | Jack | 81 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 01:16:55 | 4. | M30 |
37. | Ruhland | Jörg | 68 | Team-Sport Ruscher | 01:17:48 | 3. | M40 |
38. | Fischer | Gerd | 67 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 01:18:07 | 4. | M40 |
39. | Dewitz | Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 01:18:10 | 1. | W40 |
40. | Heyer | Ulrich | 53 | Chemnitz | 01:18:26 | 2. | M55 |
41. | Hanke | Christian | 63 | Kippenfüchse Lauchhammer | 01:18:59 | 7. | M45 |
42. | Schwarzer | Harald | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 01:19:06 | 8. | M50 |
43. | Lüttich | Helmut | 53 | Nünchritz | 01:19:59 | 3. | M55 |
44. | Klingner | Silvio | 83 | 01:20:08 | 7. | M20 | |
45. | Tille | Peter | 58 | Großenhain | 01:20:25 | 9. | M50 |
46. | Schwitalla | Dietmar | 56 | SC Riesa | 01:20:36 | 4. | M55 |
47. | Winkelmann | Uwe | 57 | Pratzschwitz | 01:22:02 | 10. | M50 |
48. | Stephan | Dieter | 62 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | 01:22:07 | 8. | M45 |
49. | Lindner | Ralph | 74 | Großenhain | 01:22:48 | 3. | M35 |
50. | Primus | Heike | 62 | SC Riesa | 01:23:36 | 2. | W45 |
51. | Heyer | Ina | 80 | Chemnitz | 01:24:06 | 1. | W30 |
52. | Köhler | Matthias | 58 | Gröditzer TC | 01:24:24 | 11. | M50 |
53. | Frenzel | René | 72 | IKK Classic | 01:24:25 | 4. | M35 |
54. | Eberhart | Peter | 61 | Großenhain | 01:25:42 | 12. | M50 |
55. | Häußler | Ines | 68 | Großenhain | 01:26:14 | 2. | W40 |
56. | Kleinfeld | Bodo | 63 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | 01:26:19 | 9. | M45 |
57. | List | Hans-Joachim | 49 | Ruhland | 01:26:30 | 4. | M60 |
58. | Hilse | Yvette | 67 | Peritz | 01:29:04 | 3. | W40 |
59. | Müller | Michaela | 72 | Brockwitz | 01:31:48 | 1. | W35 |
60. | Martick | Siegfried | 47 | SC Riesa | 01:32:19 | 5. | M60 |
61. | Kuscher | Karsten | 70 | IKK Classic | 01:32:40 | 5. | M40 |
62. | Kaiser | René | 69 | IKK Classic | 01:34:18 | 6. | M40 |
63. | Gödke | Jürgen | 53 | Fitnessclub Großenhain | 01:35:13 | 5. | M55 |
64. | Herold | Rainer | 48 | Radebeul | 01:38:37 | 6. | M60 |
65. | Doege | Angela | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | 01:38:40 | 2. | W50 |
66. | Richter | Manuela | 74 | LG Priestewitz | 01:38:58 | 2. | W35 |
67. | Kockisch | Barbara | 60 | Moritzburg | 01:39:21 | 3. | W50 |
68. | Damme | Eckhard | 49 | LG Weinböhla | 01:40:00 | 7. | M60 |
69. | Gill | Elke | 52 | SC Riesa | 01:47:05 | 1. | W55 |
Ergebnis Brückenlauf 2011 6 km | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jg | Verein | Zeit | Platz AK | |
1. | Wirthgen | Rudolph | 95 | GW Ebersbach | 00:25:19 | 1. | mJgd |
2. | Hoyer | Jonas | 96 | GW Ebersbach | 00:25:24 | 1. | mSch |
3. | Schade | Thomas | 81 | Crossteam Sächs. Schweiz | 00:26:19 | 1. | M30 |
4. | Wirthgen | Franz | 97 | GW Ebersbach | 00:26:24 | 2. | mSch |
5. | Kretzschmar | Felix | 96 | Holzhandel Ganzig | 00:26:34 | 3. | mSch |
6. | Otremba | Florian | 88 | SC Riesa | 00:26:51 | 1. | M20 |
7. | Hengst | Bernd | 45 | Nossen | 00:26:57 | 1. | M65 |
8. | Claus | Willi | 97 | GW Ebersbach | 00:27:22 | 4. | mSch |
9. | Kaubisch | Frank | 67 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 00:27:43 | 1. | M40 |
10. | Kaubisch | Nico | 97 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 00:28:28 | 5. | mSch |
11. | Schubert | Lothar | 53 | WSV Riesa | 00:28:30 | 1. | M55 |
12. | Wunsch | Kurt | 97 | GW Ebersbach | 00:28:36 | 6. | mSch |
13. | Jäsche | Uwe | 43 | DHfK Leipzig | 00:28:39 | 2. | M65 |
14. | Förster | Cedrik | 1 | Großthiemig | 00:28:46 | 7. | mSch |
15. | Krause | Timotheus | 1 | Motor Großenhein | 00:29:17 | 8. | mSch |
16. | Tietze | Peter | 62 | Lichtensee | 00:29:46 | 1. | M45 |
17. | Förster | Lukas | 99 | Großthiemig | 00:29:57 | 9. | mSch |
18. | Henschke | Martin | 80 | Dresden | 00:30:17 | 2. | M30 |
19. | Rühle | Nico | 0 | TSV BW Gröditz | 00:30:22 | 10. | mSch |
20. | Hoßbach | Harald | 46 | Wermsdorf | 00:30:23 | 3. | M65 |
21. | Silbereisen | Gunter | 44 | Riesa | 00:30:36 | 4. | M65 |
22. | Häußler | Norman | 97 | Rollsportverein Großenhain | 00:30:46 | 11. | mSch |
23. | Krause | Nathanael | 99 | Motor Großenhein | 00:31:07 | 12. | mSch |
24. | Zosel | Armin | 34 | TSV 1882 Radeburg | 00:31:19 | 1. | M75+ |
25. | Hirsch | Justus | 97 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:31:27 | 13. | mSch |
26. | Palfi | Edelgard | 52 | Citylaufverein Dresden | 00:31:27 | 1. | W55 |
27. | Henschke | Vilma | 80 | Dresden | 00:31:28 | 1. | W30 |
28. | Hanusch | Gottfried | 54 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 00:31:37 | 2. | M55 |
29. | Schütze | Wolfgang | 42 | Skiclub Niedersedlitz | 00:32:04 | 5. | M65 |
30. | Grundmann | Ilka | 81 | Ungarn-Amateure | 00:32:10 | 2. | W30 |
31. | Redslob | Shirin | 95 | TSV BW Gröditz | 00:33:12 | 1. | wJgd |
32. | Mauke | Holger | 58 | Schmiedewalde | 00:33:16 | 1. | M50 |
33. | Häußler | Maren | 98 | Rollsportverein Großenhain | 00:33:18 | 1. | wSch |
34. | Hannecke | Klaus | 41 | Weinböhla | 00:33:23 | 1. | M70 |
35. | Klunker | Lisa | 94 | TSV BW Gröditz | 00:33:29 | 1. | wJgd |
36. | Meier | Friedhard | 53 | Niederau | 00:34:24 | 3. | M55 |
37. | Oettmeier | Joachim | 44 | VfL Riesa | 00:34:38 | 6. | M65 |
38. | Tietze | Ute | 61 | Lichtensee | 00:34:44 | 1. | W50 |
39. | Baier | Regine | 48 | Lok Dessau | 00:34:56 | 1. | W60+ |
40. | Lindig | Volker | 41 | Waldlauf Coswig | 00:35:39 | 2. | M70 |
41. | Hempel | Daniela | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:35:54 | 1. | W35 |
42. | Rudolph | Frieder | 41 | Traktor Merschwitz | 00:35:57 | 3. | M70 |
43. | Goedderz | Klaus | 56 | Riesa | 00:36:35 | 4. | M55 |
44. | Rogel | Joachim | 43 | SC Riesa | 00:36:47 | 7. | M65 |
45. | Malsch | Bernhard | 37 | Meißen | 00:37:16 | 4. | M70 |
46. | Schwarzer | Manuela | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 00:38:02 | 2. | W50 |
47. | Feder | Anja | 81 | Scharfenberg | 00:39:53 | 3. | W30 |
48. | Jensch | Werner | 43 | Fitness Riesa | 00:39:55 | 8. | M65 |
49. | Malsch | Gertrud | 45 | Meißen | 00:40:07 | 2. | W60+ |
50. | Lösche | Brunhilde | 52 | SST Elsterwerda | 00:40:21 | 2. | W55 |
51. | Rode | Gerhard | 33 | Großenhain | 00:40:37 | 2. | M75+ |
52. | Hanke | Manuela | 66 | Lauchhammer | 00:40:59 | 1. | W45 |
53. | Möbius-Röhr | Veronika | 57 | LSV Pirna | 00:41:33 | 3. | W50 |
54. | Otremba | Gerlinde | 55 | SC Riesa | 00:41:38 | 3. | W55 |
55. | Rühle | Frank | 71 | Lichtensee | 00:42:18 | 2. | M40 |
56. | Rühle | Linda | 97 | Lichtensee | 00:42:18 | 2. | wSch |
57. | Bennewitz | Friedrich | 97 | GW Ebersbach | 00:42:29 | 14. | mSch |
58. | Röhr | Carina | 92 | Burkhardswalde | 00:43:08 | 2. | wJgd |
59. | Doege | Detlef | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | 00:45:29 | 2. | M50 |
60. | Heyde | Manfred | 35 | SC Riesa | 00:46:04 | 3. | M75+ |
61. | Schwan | Günter | 34 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 01:03:34 | 4. | M75+ |
Cernek | Anika | 80 | aufgegeben |