L12-Meißen (Laufplatzierung)
Ergebnisliste vom: 02.09.2011 - Meißner-Handicap-Lauf2011 - 10 km (Zeit) | ||||||||||
Platz | Plm | Plw | Stnr. | Name,Vorname | Verein | GJ | Endzeit | AK | Akm | Akw |
1 | 1 | 4 | Thieme, Holger | SC Riesa | 72 | 00:35:01 | M35 | 1 | ||
2 | 2 | 45 | Schwarzer, Roland | Katzengebirgsläufer | 85 | 00:35:45 | M20 | 1 | ||
3 | 3 | 70 | Wolf, Stefan | LG Priestewitz | 86 | 00:36:13 | M20 | 2 | ||
4 | 4 | 96 | Sittner, Falk | Lauffördergruppe Gruna | 81 | 00:36:23 | M30 | 1 | ||
5 | 5 | 43 | Berndt, Thomas | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 68 | 00:36:27 | M40 | 1 | ||
6 | 6 | 25 | Fiebig, Jan | Dresden-Hellerau | 81 | 00:36:43 | M30 | 2 | ||
7 | 7 | 35 | Kretzschmar, Achim | Holzhandel Ganzig | 67 | 00:37:09 | M40 | 2 | ||
8 | 8 | 6 | Mütze, Ingo | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 68 | 00:37:19 | M40 | 3 | ||
9 | 9 | 76 | Hofmann, Willi | TSV Dresden | 90 | 00:37:25 | M20 | 3 | ||
10 | 10 | 27 | Knöfel, Detlef | Meißen | 63 | 00:37:32 | M45 | 1 | ||
11 | 11 | 22 | Schliwa, Sebastian | Gebr. Schliewa & Friends | 83 | 00:37:36 | M20 | 4 | ||
12 | 12 | 90 | Wolf, Daniel | Großenhain | 74 | 00:37:40 | M35 | 2 | ||
13 | 13 | 42 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | Katzengebirgsläufer | 84 | 00:37:53 | M20 | 5 | ||
14 | 14 | 87 | Gast, Toni | LRC Mittelsachsen | 76 | 00:38:16 | M35 | 3 | ||
15 | 15 | 69 | Tomasini, Jens | Großenhain | 67 | 00:38:22 | M40 | 4 | ||
16 | 16 | 24 | Mikosch, Ralph | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 64 | 00:38:37 | M45 | 2 | ||
17 | 17 | 51 | Schliwa, Erik | Gebr. Schliewa & Friends | 87 | 00:38:57 | M20 | 6 | ||
18 | 18 | 68 | Giebler, Andre | LG TuS Weinböhla | 60 | 00:39:04 | M50 | 1 | ||
19 | 19 | 23 | Vieweg, Heino | MTB Bande Schatzki | 73 | 00:39:15 | M35 | 4 | ||
20 | 20 | 91 | Kuschmierz, Heiko | FV Zabeltitz | 70 | 00:39:22 | M40 | 5 | ||
21 | 21 | 64 | Dewitz, Heiko | ESV Lok Döbeln | 64 | 00:39:37 | M45 | 3 | ||
22 | 22 | 73 | Schietzel, Heiko | LG Priestewitz | 65 | 00:40:14 | M45 | 4 | ||
23 | 23 | 21 | Schützka, Georg | LG TUS Weinböhla | 86 | 00:40:30 | M20 | 7 | ||
24 | 24 | 93 | Baum, Rolf | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 53 | 00:40:33 | M55 | 1 | ||
25 | 25 | 79 | Böhme, Kai | SV Motor Großenhain | 70 | 00:40:40 | M40 | 6 | ||
26 | 1 | 49 | Marx, Christin | TSV Dresden | 64 | 00:40:49 | W45 | 1 | ||
27 | 26 | 99 | Kümmel, Stephan | LG Prestewitz | 66 | 00:41:04 | M45 | 5 | ||
28 | 27 | 41 | Lissner, Uwe | Team Endurance Radebeul | 75 | 00:41:35 | M35 | 5 | ||
29 | 28 | 57 | Kuge, Jens | 70 | 00:41:39 | M40 | 7 | |||
30 | 29 | 54 | Schollbach, Dirk | Großenhain | 70 | 00:41:48 | M40 | 8 | ||
31 | 30 | 11 | Friedemann, Fred | Riesa | 59 | 00:41:54 | M50 | 2 | ||
32 | 31 | 14 | Heyer, Ulrich | Chemnitz | 53 | 00:41:58 | M55 | 2 | ||
33 | 32 | 55 | Gärtner, Christoph | SC Riesa | 56 | 00:42:04 | M55 | 3 | ||
34 | 33 | 19 | Hengst, Bernd | Laufgruppe Nossen | 45 | 00:42:20 | M65 | 1 | ||
35 | 2 | 65 | Franke, Andrea | Zabeltitz | 60 | 00:42:26 | W50 | 1 | ||
36 | 34 | 88 | Berger, Victor | TuS Coswig 1920 | 53 | 00:42:36 | M55 | 4 | ||
37 | 35 | 2 | Herzog, Andre | Großenhain | 70 | 00:42:38 | M40 | 9 | ||
38 | 36 | 3 | Winter, Jürgen | LG TUS Weinböhla | 48 | 00:42:52 | M60 | 1 | ||
39 | 37 | 82 | Kauder, Thomas | LG TUS Weinböhla | 69 | 00:43:00 | M40 | 10 | ||
40 | 38 | 46 | Schwarzer, Harald | Katzengebirgsläufer | 61 | 00:43:06 | M50 | 3 | ||
41 | 39 | 36 | Heinicke, Wallfried | SV Traktor Naundorf | 49 | 00:43:53 | M60 | 2 | ||
42 | 40 | 58 | Winkelmann, Sven | Dresden | 78 | 00:43:54 | M30 | 3 | ||
43 | 41 | 53 | Ruhland, Jörg | Team Sport Ruscher | 68 | 00:44:01 | M40 | 11 | ||
44 | 3 | 63 | Dewitz, Silke | ESV Lok Döbeln | 67 | 00:44:19 | W40 | 1 | ||
45 | 42 | 78 | Junghanns, Mario | Großsteinbach | 65 | 00:44:34 | M45 | 6 | ||
46 | 43 | 8 | Heintze, Wolfram | Kamenz | 59 | 00:44:41 | M50 | 4 | ||
47 | 44 | 37 | Conrad, Rainer | Oschatz/Thalheim | 48 | 00:44:48 | M60 | 3 | ||
48 | 4 | 56 | Jeschke, Katrin | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 64 | 00:44:49 | W45 | 2 | ||
49 | 5 | 10 | Zabell, Nadja | Luppa | 67 | 00:45:07 | W40 | 2 | ||
50 | 45 | 97 | Kaubisch, Frank | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 67 | 00:45:17 | M40 | 12 | ||
51 | 46 | 48 | Schubert, Bernd | Radebeul | 58 | 00:45:28 | M50 | 5 | ||
52 | 47 | 100 | Klingner, Silvio | 83 | 00:45:53 | M20 | 8 | |||
53 | 48 | 1 | Jäsche, Uwe | SC DHfK Leipzig | 43 | 00:46:07 | M65 | 2 | ||
54 | 49 | 84 | Lindner, Ralph | Großenhain | 74 | 00:46:30 | M35 | 6 | ||
55 | 50 | 9 | Richter, Harry | ESV Lok Dessau | 40 | 00:46:37 | M70 | 1 | ||
56 | 51 | 52 | Schneider, Steffen | SV Flügelradbaude Dresden | 48 | 00:46:55 | M60 | 4 | ||
57 | 6 | 31 | Wege, Rita | TUS Coswig 1920 | 52 | 00:47:00 | W55 | 1 | ||
58 | 52 | 89 | Kubitza, Uwe | Weinböhla | 62 | 00:47:10 | M45 | 7 | ||
59 | 7 | 15 | Heyer, Ina | Chemnitz | 80 | 00:47:17 | W30 | 1 | ||
60 | 8 | 83 | Hofmann, Katrin | TSV Dresden | 67 | 00:47:34 | W40 | 3 | ||
61 | 53 | 72 | Schliwa, Bernd | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 63 | 00:47:36 | M45 | 8 | ||
62 | 54 | 98 | Schwitalla, Dietmar | SC Riesa | 56 | 00:47:42 | M55 | 5 | ||
63 | 55 | 94 | Simons, Christopher | 79 | 00:47:45 | M30 | 4 | |||
64 | 9 | 34 | Primus, Heike | SC Riesa | 62 | 00:47:47 | W45 | 3 | ||
65 | 56 | 92 | Köhler, Matthias | Gröditzer TC | 58 | 00:48:04 | M50 | 6 | ||
66 | 57 | 47 | Hoßbach, Harald | LSG Wermsdorf | 46 | 00:48:10 | M65 | 3 | ||
67 | 58 | 62 | Schütze, Wolfgang | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 42 | 00:48:29 | M65 | 4 | ||
68 | 59 | 5 | Schreiber, Wolfgang | Waldbad Oberau | 54 | 00:48:43 | M55 | 6 | ||
69 | 10 | 80 | Kümmel, Petra | LG Priestewitz | 65 | 00:48:47 | W45 | 4 | ||
70 | 60 | 61 | Röhr, Egbert | LSV Pirna | 49 | 00:49:08 | M60 | 5 | ||
71 | 11 | 40 | Grunert, Isabel | Team Endurance Radebeul | 79 | 00:49:22 | W30 | 2 | ||
72 | 12 | 81 | Palfi, Edelgard | Citylaufverein Dresden | 52 | 00:50:20 | W55 | 2 | ||
73 | 13 | 39 | Grundmann, Ilka | Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf | 81 | 00:50:56 | W30 | 3 | ||
74 | 61 | 12 | Seidewitz, Manfred | SV Lok Dessau | 42 | 00:51:45 | M65 | 5 | ||
75 | 14 | 85 | Häußler, Ines | Großenhain | 68 | 00:52:44 | W40 | 4 | ||
76 | 62 | 17 | Richter, Ralf | ESV Lok Döbeln | 57 | 00:53:03 | M50 | 7 | ||
77 | 63 | 95 | Borgwardt, Christoph | 81 | 00:53:09 | M30 | 5 | |||
78 | 15 | 86 | Müller, Michaela | Brockwitz | 72 | 00:53:11 | W35 | 1 | ||
79 | 16 | 77 | Mißbach, Marita | Meißen | 60 | 00:53:14 | W50 | 2 | ||
80 | 64 | 67 | Herold, Rainer | Radebeul | 48 | 00:53:29 | M60 | 6 | ||
81 | 65 | 66 | Oeser, Konrad | Friedewald | 48 | 00:54:08 | M60 | 7 | ||
82 | 66 | 7 | Damme, Eckhard | LG TuS Weinböhla | 49 | 00:54:15 | M60 | 8 | ||
83 | 67 | 20 | Mauke, Holger | Schmiedewalde | 58 | 00:54:44 | M50 | 8 | ||
84 | 17 | 75 | Richter, Manuela | LG Priestewitz | 74 | 00:55:00 | W35 | 2 | ||
85 | 68 | 60 | Freund, Michael | MSV Meusegast | 53 | 00:55:15 | M55 | 7 | ||
86 | 69 | 44 | Rogel, Joachim | SC Riesa | 43 | 00:55:34 | M65 | 6 | ||
87 | 70 | 30 | Schubert, Manfred | ESV Lok Dessau | 37 | 00:55:51 | M70 | 2 | ||
88 | 18 | 74 | Schietzel, Gabriela | LG Priestewitz | 67 | 00:56:27 | W40 | 5 | ||
89 | 71 | 13 | Martick, Siegfried | SC Riesa | 47 | 00:57:28 | M60 | 9 | ||
90 | 72 | 71 | Merkel, Bernd | FSG Großenhain | 46 | 00:58:10 | M65 | 7 | ||
91 | 19 | 38 | Doege, Angela | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | 57 | 00:58:46 | W50 | 3 | ||
92 | 73 | 50 | Kühn, Gerald | SC Riesa | 44 | 01:00:18 | M65 | 8 | ||
93 | 20 | 59 | Semper, Yvonne | 76 | 01:00:28 | W35 | 3 | |||
94 | 21 | 101 | Feder, Anja | Meißen | 81 | 01:01:00 | W30 | 4 | ||
95 | 22 | 18 | Voigt, Sandra | Gebr. Schliewa & Friends | 80 | 01:01:18 | W30 | 5 | ||
96 | 23 | 26 | Kneschke, Uta | SC Riesa | 62 | 01:01:54 | W45 | 5 | ||
97 | 24 | 28 | Hoffbauer, Katja | SC Riesa | 77 | 01:02:08 | W30 | 6 | ||
98 | 74 | 16 | Engemann, Klaus | ESV Lok Döbeln | 38 | 01:02:58 | M70 | 3 | ||
99 | 25 | 33 | Neßler, Beate | Sportgruppe Frohsinn Radebeul | 56 | 01:03:28 | W55 | 3 | ||
100 | 26 | 32 | Pfeiffer, Astrid | Sportgruppe Frohsinn Radebeul | 62 | 01:04:29 | W45 | 6 | ||
101 | 27 | 29 | Otremba, Gerlinde | SC Riesa | 55 | 01:07:40 | W55 | 4 | ||
Ergebnisliste vom: 02.09.2011 - Meißner-Handicap-Lauf2011 - 4 km(Zeit) | ||||||||||
Platz | Plm | Plw | Stnr. | Name,Vorname | Verein | GJ | Endzeit | AK | Akm | Akw |
1 | 1 | 176 | Mai, Jan | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 96 | 00:19:59 | mSch | 1 | ||
2 | 2 | 157 | Kretzmar, Felix | Holzhandel Ganzig | 96 | 00:20:02 | mSch | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | 175 | Schönbrunn, Matthias | Ortrand | 64 | 00:20:13 | Männer | 1 | ||
4 | 4 | 171 | Kaubisch, Nico | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 97 | 00:20:48 | mSch | 3 | ||
5 | 5 | 164 | Rühle, Nico | TSV BW Gröditz | 00:22:14 | mSch | 4 | |||
6 | 6 | 178 | Krause, Timotheus | SV Motor Großenhain | 1 | 00:22:29 | mSch | 5 | ||
7 | 7 | 177 | Krause, Nathanael | SV Motor Großenhain | 99 | 00:22:56 | mSch | 6 | ||
8 | 1 | 155 | Zange, Andrea | Meißen | 62 | 00:23:22 | Frauen | 1 | ||
9 | 8 | 165 | Rühle, Frank | Lichtensee | 71 | 00:23:41 | Männer | 2 | ||
10 | 2 | 174 | Schönbrunn, Sandra | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 00:24:10 | wSch | 1 | |||
11 | 9 | 168 | Matthes, Bernd | Meißen | 41 | 00:24:30 | M70 | 1 | ||
12 | 3 | 173 | Schönbrunn, Romy | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 97 | 00:24:48 | wSch | 2 | ||
13 | 10 | 170 | Neumann, Uwe | LRC Mittelsachsen | 67 | 00:26:08 | Männer | 3 | ||
14 | 4 | 169 | Häußler, Maren | Rollsportverein Großenhain | 98 | 00:26:59 | wSch | 3 | ||
15 | 5 | 151 | Baier, Regine | ESV Lok Dessau | 48 | 00:27:40 | W60+ | 1 | ||
16 | 11 | 160 | Lindig, Volker | Waldlauf Coswig | 41 | 00:27:46 | M70 | 2 | ||
17 | 12 | 166 | Schliwa, Alexander | 00:27:47 | mSch | 7 | ||||
18 | 6 | 163 | Rühle, Ivonne | Lichtensee | 71 | 00:28:24 | Frauen | 2 | ||
19 | 7 | 167 | Hempel, Daniela | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 76 | 00:28:41 | Frauen | 3 | ||
20 | 13 | 162 | Malsch, Bernhard | Meißen | 37 | 00:28:47 | M70 | 3 | ||
21 | 14 | 150 | Wagner, Dr., Gerald | SG Lok Hainsberg | 34 | 00:29:05 | M75 | 1 | ||
22 | 8 | 159 | Schwarzer, Manuela | Katzengebirgsläufer | 61 | 00:29:19 | Frauen | 4 | ||
23 | 9 | 153 | Röhr, Carina | Burkhardswalde | 92 | 00:30:13 | wJug | 1 | ||
24 | 10 | 156 | Ehrlich, Simone | Köthen | 56 | 00:31:41 | Frauen | 5 | ||
25 | 15 | 161 | Rode, Gerhard | GMRL | 33 | 00:32:43 | M75 | 2 | ||
26 | 16 | 158 | Doege, Detlef | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | 57 | 00:32:52 | Männer | 4 | ||
27 | 17 | 172 | Schubert, Bernd | 52 | 00:35:10 | Männer | 5 | |||
28 | 18 | 154 | Heyde, Manfred | SC Riesa | 35 | 00:36:12 | M75 | 3 | ||
29 | 19 | 152 | Schwan, Günter | LG TuS Weinböhla | 34 | 00:45:05 | M75 | 4 |