M 20/M30
13. Meißner Sparkassencup 2011 | ||||||||||||||||||||
ENDSTAND | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. Lauf 05.03.11 21. Radebeuler Wintercross | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lauf 20.03.11 Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | 9. Lauf 08.06.11 27. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
3. Lauf 26.03.11 18. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | 10. Lauf 08.07.11 Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
4. Lauf 02.04.11 29. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | 11. Lauf 19.08.11 12. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
5. Lauf 13.04.11 7. Oberauer Stundenlauf | 12. Lauf 02.09.11 24. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
6. Lauf 29.04.11 33. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | 13. Lauf 17.09.11 Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
7. Lauf 13.05.11 13. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf | 14. Lauf 24.09.11 21. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
8. Lauf 28.05.11 14. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf/Riesa | 15. Lauf 05.11.11 21. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse | ||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Ges | |
M 20 | 97 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Schwarzer, Roland | 85 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 50 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 394 | ||||||
2. | Wolf, Stefan | 86 | LG Priestewitz | 49 | 45 | 50 | 46 | 49 | 42 | 48 | 49 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 47 | 390 | |||
3. | Schwarzer, Jürgen | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 48 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 41 | 49 | 45 | 45 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 46 | 46 | 384 | |||
4. | Schützka, Georg | 86 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 47 | 43 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 44 | 43 | 367 | ||||||||
5. | Tzschoppe, Oliver | 89 | SC Riesa | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 298 | ||||||||||
6. | Krause, Sebastian | 88 | Zeithain | 45 | 37 | 45 | 43 | 46 | 43 | 259 | ||||||||||
7. | Hofmann, Willi | 90 | TSV Dresden | 47 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 189 | ||||||||||||
8. | Schliwa, Sebastian | 83 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 35 | 47 | 46 | 47 | 175 | ||||||||||||
9. | Stelter, Tobias | 90 | Müritzclub Waren | 46 | 47 | 46 | 139 | |||||||||||||
10. | Duha, Robin | 89 | SG Adelsberg | 49 | 50 | 99 | ||||||||||||||
11. | Langer, Patrick | 91 | Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 48 | 49 | 97 | ||||||||||||||
12. | Röhnert, Max | 89 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 48 | 46 | 94 | ||||||||||||||
13. | Klingner, Silvio | 83 | 44 | 43 | 87 | |||||||||||||||
14. | Stoppa, Stephan | 85 | SC Riesa | 44 | 42 | 86 | ||||||||||||||
15. | Wiedemann, Maik | 85 | SG Kanu Meißen | 36 | 44 | 80 | ||||||||||||||
16. | Flegel, Christian | 87 | TSV Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Heiland, John | 90 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Richter, Tom | 90 | SC Riesa | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Seher, Daniel | 82 | TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Leibelt, Philipp | 90 | Hetzdorfer SV | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
21. | Krüger, Robert | 83 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
22. | Müller, Michael | 82 | TU Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
22. | Werner, Maik | 86 | SG Adelsberg | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
22. | Wienert, Daniel | 84 | Wacker | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
25. | Pitcha, Hans | 90 | Grumbach | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
25. | Pulz, Marcel | 81 | Gröditz | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
25. | Körbs, Dominic | 90 | LG Nossen | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
28. | Klotzsche, Hannes | 91 | Radebeul | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
28. | Schultz, Johannes | 89 | Bobritzsch | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
28. | Malzacher, Gregor | 84 | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
31. | Richter, Johannes | 86 | SV TuR Dresden | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
31. | Aßmann, Thomas | 88 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
31. | Schliwa, Erik | 87 | Coswig | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
31. | Engel, Jan | 84 | Schwarzheide | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
31. | Flechsig, André | 84 | LG Radeburg | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
31. | Thiel, Christoph | 89 | Lampertswalde | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
31. | Herrmann, Lennart | 85 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
31. | Karczewski, Roman | 83 | Dresdner Trolle | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Zimmermann, Geralf | 83 | NYSA Team Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Werner, Robert | 88 | Görzig | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Richter, Jörg | 83 | Arbeiterverein Poing | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Poser, Christopher | 87 | Riesa | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Zieger, Stephan | 87 | Chemnitz | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Weber, Sebastian | 91 | SV 29 Gleisberg | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Layda, Björn | 84 | Grödel | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Moschke, Thomas | 85 | Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Dander, Jörg | 85 | SG Weixdorf | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Weisflog, Stefan | 85 | Triathlonsports Scheibenberg | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Degenkolbe, Sven | 88 | Thomas Heine Haustechnik | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Michael, Christian | 83 | Glaubitz | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Otremba, Florian | 88 | SC Riesa | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Kost, Henry | 88 | MTV Wohnste | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Jacob, Marko | 82 | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
52. | Meyer, Peter | 84 | Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Potzger, Michael | 82 | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
56. | Walter, Sebastian | 86 | JC Sacka | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
56. | Afanasjew, Martin | 82 | Freiberg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
56. | Wolf, Matthias | 84 | Radeburg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
56. | Schumann, Peter | 82 | DRK Wasserwacht Marienberg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
56. | Schnolb, Rico | 84 | Nürnberg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
61. | Walter, Roman | 86 | JC Sacka | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
61. | Neumann, Josef | 84 | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
61. | Tietz, Marcus | 88 | HSU Hamburg | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
61. | Möhler, Marco | 87 | Niederschöna OT Haida | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
65. | Bähr, Felix | 89 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
65. | Hartwig, Bernd | 82 | SG Holzhau | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
65. | Säurig, Ralf | 86 | HSV Großenhain | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
68. | Czyborra, Tim | 85 | Dresden | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
68. | Müller, Sebastian | 87 | Team Vodafon | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
68. | Busch, Philipp | 90 | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
71. | Teipel, Raphael | 86 | Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
71. | Engelmann, David | 87 | Vodafon Red Devils | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
73. | Kollatsch, André | 90 | Coswig | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
73. | Naggatz, Marcel | 83 | Coswiger Kanuverein | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
75. | Weiß, Ludwig | 91 | Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
76. | Olschewskie, Jörg | 86 | UKD | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
76. | Haeger, Sven | 82 | Dresden | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
78. | Sandkanten, Christian | 86 | Dresden | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
78. | Klatt, Stefan | 90 | Hermsdorfer SV | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
80. | Richter, Claudius | 85 | 32 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
80. | Radseck, Martin | 91 | Radeburg | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
82. | Wolf, Christian | 83 | Feuerwehr Radeburg | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
82. | Dick, Christoph | 89 | Dresden | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
84. | Wagner, Stephan | 86 | Radeburg | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
84. | Suchy, Lukas | 87 | Lauf-KulTour | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
86. | Hielscher, Sebastian | 87 | 29 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
86. | Eisermann, Uwe | 85 | Radeburg | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||
88. | Mende, Stephan | 83 | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
88. | Rimkus, Sven | 86 | Priestewitz | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||||
90. | Weißbach, Paul | 91 | 27 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
90. | Wolf, Stephan | 85 | Radeburg | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||||||
92. | Ködel, Sebastian | 81 | Lauf-KulTour | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||||
92. | Herrmann, Alexander | 88 | Radeburg | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||||
94. | Müller, Daniel | 88 | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
94. | Taggesell, Markus | 90 | Dresden | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||
96. | Menzel, Benjamin | 85 | Dresden | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||||||
96. | Zötzsche, Carsten | 83 | Radeburg | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||||||
M 30 | 52 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Fiebig, Jan | 81 | Dresden-Hellerau | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 399 | ||||||||
2. | Kunfalvi, Jenö | 79 | Ungarn Amateure | 45 | 47 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 387 | |||||||
3. | Sittner, Falk | 81 | Lauffördergruppe Gruna | 50 | 49 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 346 | |||||||||
4. | Böhme, Björn | 80 | Kesselsdorf | 46 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 287 | ||||||||||
5. | Stiller, Daniel | 79 | Gröditz | 47 | 47 | 46 | 48 | 188 | ||||||||||||
6. | Schütte, Tino | 78 | Dresden | 44 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 185 | ||||||||||||
7. | Berger, Jack | 81 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 40 | 48 | 47 | 135 | |||||||||||||
8. | Henschke, Martin | 80 | Dresden | 39 | 45 | 46 | 130 | |||||||||||||
9. | Meyer, Tino | 79 | LG ABS Dresden | 49 | 50 | 99 | ||||||||||||||
10. | Hoff, Sascha | 78 | Dresden | 47 | 49 | 96 | ||||||||||||||
11. | Winkelmann, Sven | 78 | Dresden | 42 | 48 | 90 | ||||||||||||||
12. | Dietze, André | 80 | Dresden | 42 | 47 | 89 | ||||||||||||||
13. | Mütze, Gerd | 80 | Moritzburg | 39 | 47 | 86 | ||||||||||||||
14. | Göhler, Jan | 78 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 40 | 38 | 78 | ||||||||||||||
15. | Klemm, Mathias | 78 | LSV Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
15. | Pfeifer, Christian | 81 | TV Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Gläser, Sven | 80 | Meißen | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Schinke, Lars | 81 | Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Sarfert, Rene | 81 | TV Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
20. | Schirrmacher, Sven | 79 | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
20. | Dobslaw, Henry | 77 | USV TU Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
20. | Buckwitz, Frank | 81 | Team Pinki | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Ruff, Oliver | 78 | CT Team | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Haase, Martin | 81 | Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Simons, Christopher | 79 | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
26. | Venus, René | 81 | SV Lampertswalde | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Apitz, Sven | 77 | Hirschfeld | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Pulz, Marcel | 81 | SV Merzdorf/Gröden | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Schade, Thomas | 81 | Crossteam Sächs. Schweiz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Borgwardt, Christoph | 81 | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
26. | Grundmann, Thomas | 79 | SC Riesa Triathlon | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Weiß, Sören | 78 | Dresden | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
33. | Kriese, Matthias | 77 | SV Wacker Mohorn | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
33. | Rechner, Rico | 79 | LG ABS Dresden | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
33. | Bewilogua, Ronald | 78 | JC Sacka | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Wels, Andreas | 79 | LG ABS Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Hartmann, Thomas | 78 | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
36. | Haeger, Frank | 81 | Dresden | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Felgner, Robert | 80 | Wasserwacht Marienberg | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Messner, Tilo | 81 | SEI WA KAI Meißen | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Weissmantel, Stefan | 79 | Berlin | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
42. | Drabe, Kai | 80 | Fußball Radeburg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
42. | Striegler, Mario | 79 | TSV Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
42. | Beeg, Markus | 79 | Weinböhla | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Baumgärtel, Falk | 78 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Jochim, Mario | 77 | Moritzburg | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Huth, Marcus | 81 | Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Meyer, Robert | 80 | IBB Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Pätzold, Pierre | 78 | LG ABS Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
50. | Zschaschel, Marcel | 80 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
51. | Thieme, Jens | 81 | Feuerwehr Radeburg | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Hößel, Nico | 77 | Kleinopitz | 34 | 34 |