M 35/M 40
13. Meißner Sparkassencup 2011 | ||||||||||||||||||||
ENDSTAND | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. Lauf 05.03.11 21. Radebeuler Wintercross | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lauf 20.03.11 Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | 9. Lauf 08.06.11 27. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
3. Lauf 26.03.11 18. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | 10. Lauf 08.07.11 Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
4. Lauf 02.04.11 29. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | 11. Lauf 19.08.11 12. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
5. Lauf 13.04.11 7. Oberauer Stundenlauf | 12. Lauf 02.09.11 24. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
6. Lauf 29.04.11 33. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | 13. Lauf 17.09.11 Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
7. Lauf 13.05.11 13. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf | 14. Lauf 24.09.11 21. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
8. Lauf 28.05.11 14. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf/Riesa | 15. Lauf 05.11.11 21. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse | ||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Ges | |
M 35 | 66 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Thieme, Holger | 72 | SC Riesa | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400 | ||||||||
2. | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | Großenhain | 47 | 46 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 391 | ||||
3. | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 45 | 390 | ||||
4. | Kauder, Michael | 72 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 49 | 43 | 48 | 45 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 378 | ||||||||
5. | Lissner, Uwe | 75 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 46 | 40 | 49 | 46 | 44 | 47 | 46 | 44 | 362 | ||||||||
6. | Lindner, Ralph | 74 | Großenhain | 47 | 45 | 43 | 48 | 45 | 45 | 47 | 36 | 356 | ||||||||
7. | Böttger, Jan | 73 | BSG Deutsche Bank | 45 | 37 | 47 | 44 | 43 | 42 | 258 | ||||||||||
8. | Gast, Toni | 76 | LRC Mittelsachsen | 48 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 193 | ||||||||||||
9. | Oßendorf, Peter | 72 | SV Merzdorf-Gröden | 44 | 47 | 47 | 138 | |||||||||||||
10. | Durdel, Uwe | 73 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 43 | 35 | 38 | 116 | |||||||||||||
11. | Eschler, René | 75 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
12. | Gertel, Christian | 74 | LSV Dresden | 50 | 48 | 98 | ||||||||||||||
13. | Schröder, Steffen | 72 | SV Kreuzschule Dresden | 45 | 50 | 95 | ||||||||||||||
14. | Göhler, Sven | 72 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 48 | 41 | 89 | ||||||||||||||
15. | Frenzel, René | 72 | IKK Sachsen | 40 | 47 | 87 | ||||||||||||||
16. | Michel, Dirk | 74 | LG Nossen | 38 | 46 | 84 | ||||||||||||||
17. | Jost, André | 73 | OSSV Kamenz | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Hofmann, Falk | 75 | TV Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Mutzke, Thomas | 75 | SV Bayreuth | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
20. | Schütte, Michael | 76 | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
20. | Kopp, Thomas | 76 | Riesa | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
20. | Perschneck, Sven | 73 | TV Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Spick, André | 76 | TuS Röderau | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Zunft, Michael | 75 | Moritzburger TV | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Keilwagen, René | NLLB Cottbus/Rückersdorf | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
23. | Pietzsch, Torsten | 74 | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
23. | Ossendorf, Peter | 72 | SV Merzdorf-Gröden | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
28. | Grimm, Frank | 76 | Riesa | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
28. | Müller, Oliver | 73 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
28. | Odendahl, Hendrik | 74 | LSV Dresden | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
31. | Siebenlist, Daniel | 75 | Fortuna Leuben | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
31. | Hinz, Michael | 76 | Meißen | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
31. | Tittel, Thomas | 75 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
34. | Locke, Jens | 72 | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
34. | Boek, Robert | 74 | Dresden | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Sieber, Ronny | 76 | MSV Meusegast | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Caspar, Steffen | 72 | Dresden | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Apelt, Sven | 73 | Großthiemig | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
36. | Sinen, Sven | 72 | Weinböhla | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Wiese, Kai | 74 | SV Hellerau | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Gerber, Jörn | 74 | IKK classic | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
42. | Buder, Christian | 73 | Meißen | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
43. | Pilarz, Tomasz | 34 | Lubin | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
43. | Wittmann, Danny | 76 | SEI WA KAI Meißen | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
43. | Wallenberger, Denis | 72 | Moritzburger SV | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Rönsch, Heiko | 75 | Europamarathon Team Görlitz | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Wittmann, Jan | 76 | SEI WA KAI Meißen | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Gnewuch, Uwe | 74 | SV TuR Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
49. | Pilz, Steffen | 75 | Bertsdorfer SV | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
49. | Hoffmann, Jörg | 75 | Dresden | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
51. | Jentzsch, Enrico | 73 | Radebeul | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Gäbler, Denis | 74 | Radeburg | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Winterfeld, Kay | 72 | SV TuR Dresden | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
54. | Rommels, Marco | 74 | TSV Ismaning | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
54. | Sehm, Jan-Olaf | 73 | Dresden | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
56. | Hain, Hagen | 74 | Coswig | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
56. | Müller, Marco | 74 | LG Asics Pirna | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
58. | Angermann, Jens | 72 | Oybin | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
59. | Sporkenbach, Dirk | 75 | Forest Gump | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
60. | Saathoff, Olaf | 72 | Moritzburg | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||
61. | Böttger, Falk | 76 | Dresden | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||||
62. | Tietze, Ronny | 73 | Ruppichteroth | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||||||
63. | Stoffer, Andreas | 75 | Moritzburg | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||||
64. | Meisel, Mario | 74 | Radeburg | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||
65. | Thieme, René | 72 | Ebersbach | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||||||
66. | Keil, André | 74 | Dresden | 23 | 23 | |||||||||||||||
M 40 | 84 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Berndt, Thomas | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 47 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 395 | ||||||||
2. | Kretzschmar, Achim | 67 | Holzhandel Ganzig | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 395 | |||||||
3. | Kuschmierz, Heiko | 70 | FV Zabeltitz | 44 | 48 | 41 | 48 | 49 | 47 | 46 | 49 | 48 | 46 | 43 | 381 | |||||
4. | Kauder, Thomas | 69 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 39 | 46 | 35 | 44 | 48 | 46 | 38 | 48 | 49 | 46 | 41 | 44 | 46 | 32 | 373 | ||
5. | Rühle, Frank | 71 | Lichtensee | 43 | 41 | 45 | 44 | 35 | 48 | 46 | 43 | 42 | 38 | 40 | 39 | 352 | ||||
6. | Ruhland, Jörg | 68 | Sport Team Ruscher | 45 | 47 | 45 | 37 | 48 | 44 | 40 | 44 | 35 | 350 | |||||||
7. | Kaubisch, Frank | 67 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 44 | 46 | 44 | 49 | 44 | 39 | 42 | 41 | 349 | ||||||||
8. | Böhme, Kai | 70 | Handke Bau Großenhain | 45 | 45 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 45 | 41 | 320 | |||||||||
9. | Fleischer, Torsten | 67 | Coswig | 40 | 46 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 42 | 269 | ||||||||||
10. | Schollbach, Dirk | 70 | Großenhain | 47 | 42 | 45 | 43 | 45 | 37 | 259 | ||||||||||
11. | Tomasini, Jens | 67 | Großenhain | 48 | 50 | 49 | 47 | 50 | 244 | |||||||||||
12. | Kühne, Ulf | 70 | LSV Dresden | 46 | 46 | 47 | 139 | |||||||||||||
13. | Fischer, Gerd | 67 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 47 | 43 | 43 | 133 | |||||||||||||
14. | Neumann, Uwe | 67 | LRC Mittelsachsen | 41 | 37 | 39 | 117 | |||||||||||||
15. | Hammer, Steffen | 71 | Riesa | 43 | 42 | 28 | 113 | |||||||||||||
16. | Lindig, Thomas | 70 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
16. | Eisold, Jens | 71 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
18. | Mütze, Ingo | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 50 | 48 | 98 | ||||||||||||||
19. | Niese, Toralf | 71 | Dresden | 44 | 46 | 90 | ||||||||||||||
20. | Kuge, Jens | 70 | Meißen | 45 | 44 | 89 | ||||||||||||||
21. | Herzog, André | 70 | Großenhain | 42 | 45 | 87 | ||||||||||||||
22. | Czayka, Thomas | 71 | SC Riesa | 48 | 34 | 82 | ||||||||||||||
23. | Tasche, Ingo | 67 | ESV Lok Riesa | 41 | 40 | 81 | ||||||||||||||
24. | Zimmermann, Tilo | 71 | Handke Bau | 39 | 40 | 79 | ||||||||||||||
25. | Baum, Andreas | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 43 | 33 | 76 | ||||||||||||||
26. | Zeiske, Jürgen | 68 | Wildenhain | 40 | 27 | 67 | ||||||||||||||
27. | Tilger, Ron | 67 | TSV Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
27. | Silex, Alexander | 70 | TV Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Lamm, Stefan | 68 | SSV Heidenau | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Peschka, Andreas | 71 | Alaun GmbH | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Struck, Sven | 69 | Klotzsche Ski | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Wolf, Torsten | 71 | MTB Team Wilsdruff | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Westpfahl, Dirk | 71 | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
32. | Kolomiyets, Andrij | 67 | Ukraine | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Kuscher, Karsten | 70 | IKK Classic | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Cierpka, Jan | 69 | Lauftreff Riesa | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
37. | Schäfer, Jörg | 67 | Dresden | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
37. | Ockert, Mark | 71 | Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
37. | Kaiser, René | 69 | IKK Classic | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Krankowsky, Sven | 69 | Schlammläufer Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Keitel, Thomas | 68 | Oschatz | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Grünewald, Peter | 71 | SV Robotron Dresden | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Peschel, Thomas | 68 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
44. | Weichold, Uwe | 69 | Ebersbach | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
44. | Kramer, Jürgen | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
44. | Gungel, Andreas | 67 | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Wittwer, Frank | 68 | VS Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Petr, Lars | 71 | SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Rüdiger, Raimund | 67 | Team Erdinger Meißen | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
50. | Jäger, Uwe | 68 | TSV Dresden | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
51. | Rothe, Frank | 70 | Dresden | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
51. | Ludley, Mario | 69 | Hundeschule Naustadt | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Adam, Heiko | 71 | Wolkau | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Sauer, Sten | 70 | Heidenau | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Großmann, André | 67 | SG Oberlichtenau | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Grethe, Jens | 71 | Radebeul | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
57. | Boden-Peroche, Martin | 68 | Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
57. | Walther, Michael | 69 | Nössige | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
59. | Pohle, Peter | 68 | MSV Meusegast | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
59. | Römhild, Dirk | 70 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
59. | Greinke, Thomas | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
62. | Kohn, Hartmut | 69 | Dresden | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
62. | Böhme, Sven | 70 | Dresden | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
64. | Krause, Michael | 67 | Lommatzsch | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
65. | Leibelt, Stephan | 68 | Hetzdorfer SV | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
66. | Proskawetz, Jan | 67 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
66. | Klotsche, Dirk | 70 | Radeburg | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
68. | Gulitz, Falk | 67 | Moritzburg | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
68. | Walter, Robert | 71 | Dresden | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
70. | Baumann, Martin | 70 | Pulheimer SC | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||
70. | Voigtländer, Carsten | 70 | Moritzburg | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||
72. | Schmidt, Oliver | 67 | Moritzburg | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||||
73. | Raschue, Holger | 69 | Radeburg | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||||||
74. | Schücke, Ralph | 69 | Dresden | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||||
74. | Bürger, Enrico | 71 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||||
76. | Lange, Matthias | 69 | Biathlon-Team Radeburg | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||
76. | Ermel, Matthias | 67 | SV TuR Dresden | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||
78. | Pörsel, Daniel | 71 | Großdittmannsdorf | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||||||
79. | Bungert, Holger | 68 | Melzer Dream-Team | 23 | 23 | |||||||||||||||
80. | Wolf, Stefan | 71 | Friedewald | 22 | 22 | |||||||||||||||
81. | Leuschner, Ralf | 69 | Radeburg | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
82. | Fiedler, Jürgen | 69 | Ottendorf-Okrilla | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||||
83. | Bürger, Jens | 67 | Bannewitz | 19 | 19 | |||||||||||||||
84. | Meißner, Dirk | 70 | TSV Radeburg | 18 | 18 |