W30/W35
15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Endstand | ||||||||||||||||||||||
> | L1 - 02.03. 23. Radebeuler Wintercross | L9 - Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L2 - 17.03. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | > | L10 - 11.09. 29. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L3 - 23.03. 20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | > | L11 - 12.07. 31. Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L4 - 06.04. 31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | > | L12 - 16.08. 14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L5 - 10.04. 9. Oberauer Stundenlauf | > | L13 - 06.09. 26. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L6 - 26.04. 35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | > | L14 - 21.09. 23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L7 - 03.05. 15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf | > | L15 - 28.09. 35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
L8 - 16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen | > | L16 - 06.10. 37. Großenhainer Röderlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L17 - 02.11. 23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | 8 | 9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 | L17 | Ges | |
W 30 | 30 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hammer, Dorothea | 80 | SC Riesa | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 350 | ||||||||
2 | Heyer, Ina | 80 | Chemnitz | 48 | 48 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 46 | 345 | |||
3 | Feder, Anja | 81 | Scharfenberg | 46 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 45 | 327 | |||||||||
4 | Henschke, Vilma | 80 | Weinböhla | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 197 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Grundmann, Ilka | 81 | Ungarn Amateure | 47 | 48 | 48 | 143 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Bergmann, Janette | 82 | Dresden | 47 | 48 | 95 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Beger, Angela | 79 | Coswig | 49 | 44 | 93 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Richter, Silke | 80 | USV TU Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Kandler, Ute | 83 | Meißen | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Muth, Stafanie | 82 | Weinböhla | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Zieger, Katja | 83 | Laufgruppe Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Petrich, Anke | 80 | Skizunft Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Salzmann, Mandy | 80 | Lommatzsch | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Piater, Algis | 83 | LSV Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Leis, Marlene | 79 | Ziegenhain | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Fiedler, Rebecca | 82 | Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Hofmann, Kristin | 81 | Nossen | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Hempel, Carmen | 80 | Nossen | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Rülker, Szefanie | 82 | Sparkasse Meißen | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Reimann, Ulrike | 79 | Mülheim/Ruhr | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Glasewald, Jenny | 83 | Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Barthel, Susanna | 79 | Ziegenhain | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Rogge, Kathleen | 81 | Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Conrad, Antje | 80 | Turbine Leipzig | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Förster, Sabine | 82 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Beyer, Angela | 79 | Coswig | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Eckardt, Ulrike | 81 | Naunhof | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Kuske, Nicole | 81 | Running Team Herzberg/Elster | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Wille, Katharina | 83 | Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Kuske, Karina | 81 | Running Team Herzberg/Elster | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
W 35 | 28 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Preußner, Kristina | 74 | Lauffreunde Nünchritz | 49 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 346 | ||||||||
2 | Hoffbauer, Katja | 77 | SC Riesa | 48 | 48 | 47 | 50 | 49 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 340 | |||||||||
3 | Wallberg, Madlen | 75 | Autohaus Möldgen | 45 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 338 | |||||||||||
4 | Hempel, Daniela | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 45 | 49 | 48 | 142 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Rudolph, Sylvia | 74 | Wacker Chemie AG Nünchritz | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jäckel, Janka | 76 | Zabeltitz | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Riedel, Ilka | 75 | Königsbrück | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Busse, Katja | 76 | BSV AOK Leipzig | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Krawietz, Claudia | 76 | Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Missner, Andrea | 77 | Radebeul | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Lindig, Katrin | 74 | Meißen | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Weps, Katja | 76 | Coswig | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Schütz, Katja | 74 | Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Mann, Manja | 74 | ASV Annaberg-Buchholz | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Krause, Anne | 77 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Steinchen, Jana | 75 | SC Riesa | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Wegner-Drichelt, Cornelia | 74 | Coswig | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Durdel, Anke | 74 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Strauß, Manja | 74 | Ottendorf-Okrilla | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Kriebel, Mandy | 76 | SV Sacka | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Gulich, Anja | 74 | Moritzburg | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Kaiser, Susann | 76 | FV Zabeltitz | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Hausmann, Mandy | 76 | SV Görzig | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Hunger, Steffi | 76 | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | Streipardt, Anja | 77 | Ziegenhain | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Wagner, Uta | 74 | IBB Dresden | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Kümmig, Katja | 76 | FV Zabeltitz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Philipp-Wohs, Peggy | 74 | Wasserläufer | 46 | 46 |