WU14/16
15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Endstand | ||||||||||||||||||||||
> | L1 - 02.03. 23. Radebeuler Wintercross | L9 - Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L2 - 17.03. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | > | L10 - 11.09. 29. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L3 - 23.03. 20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | > | L11 - 12.07. 31. Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L4 - 06.04. 31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | > | L12 - 16.08. 14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L5 - 10.04. 9. Oberauer Stundenlauf | > | L13 - 06.09. 26. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L6 - 26.04. 35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | > | L14 - 21.09. 23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
L7 - 03.05. 15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf | > | L15 - 28.09. 35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L8 - 16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen | > | L16 - 06.10. 37. Großenhainer Röderlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L17 - 02.11. 23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 | L17 | Ges | |
W U16 | 69 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schönbrunn, Sandra | 0 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 346 | ||||||||
2 | Pottrich, Anna-Maria | 99 | Großenhainer Rollsportverein | 50 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 44 | 346 | ||||||||
3 | Lau, Nadine | 0 | SV Nünchritz | 44 | 49 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 334 | |||||||||||
4 | Häußler, Maren | 98 | Rollsportverein Großenhain | 48 | 47 | 46 | 47 | 49 | 44 | 43 | 324 | |||||||||||
5 | Leukert, Isabel | 99 | Großenhainer Rollsportverein | 47 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 45 | 48 | 46 | 43 | 42 | 324 | |||||||||
6 | Franke, Patricia | 98 | SV Motor Großenhain | 49 | 50 | 50 | 149 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Böhm, Sarah | 0 | SC Riesa | 45 | 46 | 46 | 137 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kubon, Frances | 0 | SC Riesa | 50 | 48 | 98 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Peroche, Juliette | 1 | DSC 1898 | 47 | 50 | 97 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Kümmel, Josephine | 0 | SV Motor Großenhain | 45 | 48 | 93 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Markert, Susen | 0 | SC Riesa | 47 | 44 | 91 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Klengel, Tessa | 1 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 47 | 44 | 91 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Schwitalle, Christin | 99 | LG Mittelschule Weinböhla | 39 | 44 | 83 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Hasch, Laura | 0 | LG Mittelschule Weinböhla | 36 | 44 | 80 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Heinz, Susanne | 99 | LG Mittelschule Weinböhla | 35 | 44 | 79 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Peroche, Lucile | 98 | Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Luck, Chantal | 98 | SC Riesa | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Kühne, Marie | 98 | SG Weißig 1861 | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Ender, Felicitas | 0 | SG Lok Hainsberg | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Dietrich, Pauline | 1 | SV Lampertswalde | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Thümmler, Ronja | 98 | Freiberger PSV | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Naujokat, Julia | 99 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Lang, Celine | 99 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Held, Annalena | 99 | SC Riesa -Triathlon | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Hübsch, Lisa | 1 | SV Lampertswalde | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Iversen, Nora | 1 | Norwegen | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Manig, Laura | 0 | Dresden | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Uhlig, Jenny | 0 | SV Rotation Weißenborn | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Gebauer, Heleen | 0 | SC Riesa | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Krenkel, Vanessa | 98 | SC Riesa-Triathlon | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Peterle, Anne | 99 | Ebersbach | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Gräfe, Christin | 1 | Eintracht Dörschnitz | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Feierle, Katharina | 99 | SG Motor Freital | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | Dittrich, Maxi | 99 | SC Riesa | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
35 | Kraiß, Jessica | 1 | MS Radeburg | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
36 | Krüger, Alice | 0 | MS Lommatzsch | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
37 | Kasper, Maggie | 0 | IBB Dresden | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
38 | Börner, Lisa | 1 | Freiberger PSV | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
39 | Weist, Marie-Luise | 0 | SV TuR Dresden | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
40 | Thiel, Celina | 1 | JFW Ziegenhain | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
41 | Hartmann, Marlene | 0 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
42 | Rosenow, Lea | 99 | SV TuR Dresden | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
43 | Berner, Elli | 0 | SV Ziegenhain | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
44 | Zimare, Rosa | 1 | SG Klotzsche | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
45 | Schüttauf, Johanna | 99 | SG Motor Freital | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Kopsch, Janine | 1 | RV Großenhain | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
47 | Klotsche, Emily | 0 | Radeburg | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
48 | Gustke, Annemarie | 99 | SG Weixdorf | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
49 | Förster, Rabea | 98 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
50 | Drachenberg, Franziska | 99 | Radeburg | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
51 | Berndt, Clara | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
52 | Bürger, Anne-Sophie | 99 | IBB Dresden | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
53 | Hofheinz, Hannah | 1 | IBB Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
54 | Fruth, Anna | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
55 | Marmodee, Giselle | 1 | Tauscha | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
56 | Heidrich, Lisa | 0 | IBB Dresden | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||
57 | Schröder, Isabel | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
58 | Ludwig, Jasmin | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||
59 | Winter, Sophie | 1 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||
60 | Winter, Aline | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||
61 | Reichel, Sophia | 1 | Skizunft Dresden | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||
62 | Ritter, Antonia | 98 | Radeburg | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||
63 | Rudolph, Kora | 98 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||
64 | Kunze, Celina | 1 | MS Radeburg | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||
65 | Rauh, Ninette | 1 | MS Radeburg | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||
66 | Görne, Luisa | 99 | MS Radeburg | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||
67 | Lommatzsch, Nancy-Maria | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||
68 | Dzingel, Nadine | 0 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 23 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||
69 | Freund, Lea | 0 | MS Radeburg | 22 | 22 |