11,2 km-AK
Ergebnisliste vom: 24.06.2012 - Sachsenlauf2012 - 11,8 km | ||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | |
3 | Dander, Jörg | 85 | DSC 1898 | 1 | MHK | 00:42:51 |
4 | Blume, Karsten | 89 | Dresdner SC | 2 | MHK | 00:44:28 |
7 | Geißler, Markus | 86 | Dresden | 3 | MHK | 00:45:43 |
12 | Schliwa, Erik | 87 | Gebrüder Schliewa | 4 | MHK | 00:47:34 |
23 | Richter, Johannes | 86 | SV TuR Dresden | 5 | MHK | 00:49:04 |
28 | Daunigt, Pierre | 85 | Coswig | 6 | MHK | 00:50:02 |
29 | Klyscz, Marcel | 85 | SG Blau Weiß Klieken | 7 | MHK | 00:50:06 |
33 | Kollatsch, Andre | 90 | Coswig | 8 | MHK | 00:50:40 |
35 | Tennert, Andreas | 86 | Dresden | 9 | MHK | 00:50:46 |
48 | Kämpfe, Stefan | 84 | Dresden | 10 | MHK | 00:52:16 |
58 | Bracklow, Franz | 91 | Rudern Radebeul | 11 | MHK | 00:53:29 |
59 | Brauer, Benjamin | 86 | Dresden | 12 | MHK | 00:53:33 |
61 | Lackenmacher, Adrian | 84 | Triathlonverein Dresden | 13 | MHK | 00:53:42 |
77 | Potisch, Eik | 91 | Sv Werder Bremen | 14 | MHK | 00:55:32 |
78 | Wagner-Reetz, Maik | 83 | Dresden | 15 | MHK | 00:55:52 |
83 | Schmidt, Ricardo | 90 | Coswig | 16 | MHK | 00:56:20 |
86 | Nickel, Falko | 85 | Neue Apotheke | 17 | MHK | 00:56:39 |
134 | Rasch, Stefan | 85 | CVJM Coswig | 18 | MHK | 01:02:53 |
143 | Frenzel, Manuel | 84 | M+M Team | 19 | MHK | 01:03:49 |
152 | Wieland, Marcel | 85 | M+M Team | 20 | MHK | 01:04:06 |
201 | Scheffler, Guido | 85 | Leipzig | 21 | MHK | 01:09:45 |
223 | Große, Gerald | 89 | Radebeul | 22 | MHK | 01:14:25 |
229 | Kämpfe, Thomas | 88 | Coswig | 23 | MHK | 01:17:59 |
1 | Schmidt, Philipp | 79 | Peak Elements | 1 | M30 | 00:41:41 |
9 | Hoff, Sascha | 78 | Dresden | 2 | M30 | 00:46:42 |
18 | Mueller, Rene | 80 | LSV Dresden | 3 | M30 | 00:48:42 |
20 | Krause, Jens | 82 | JK-Motorsport | 4 | M30 | 00:48:51 |
24 | Glöckner, Silvio | 79 | Radebeul | 5 | M30 | 00:49:08 |
26 | Buckwitz, Frank | 81 | Team Pinki & Brain | 6 | M30 | 00:49:59 |
50 | Noack, Stefan | 79 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 7 | M30 | 00:52:34 |
53 | Schwartz, Tobias | 80 | Alte Garde | 8 | M30 | 00:52:45 |
55 | Tauber, Enrico | 78 | Schmölln | 9 | M30 | 00:52:58 |
62 | Zobelt, Dany | 79 | Neue Apotheke | 10 | M30 | 00:53:59 |
68 | Büttner, Christoph | 81 | SV TuR Dresden | 11 | M30 | 00:54:44 |
87 | Forger, Marcel | 80 | LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft | 12 | M30 | 00:56:43 |
88 | Henschke, Martin | 80 | Alte Garde | 13 | M30 | 00:56:45 |
96 | Talkenberg, Manuel | 82 | HSV Weinböhla | 14 | M30 | 00:57:51 |
97 | McIntosh, William Carl | 79 | Saxy Divers | 15 | M30 | 00:57:56 |
108 | Villmow, Tobias | 82 | Schlammläufer | 16 | M30 | 00:59:04 |
111 | Wagner, Birk | 78 | Weinböhla | 17 | M30 | 00:59:44 |
114 | Weickert, Sebastian | 82 | Coswig | 18 | M30 | 01:00:01 |
122 | Woidt, Maik | 78 | Kiebitzstampfer Dresden | 19 | M30 | 01:01:12 |
124 | Kirsch, Marco | 79 | BePo Runners | 20 | M30 | 01:01:31 |
139 | Ruff, Oliver | 78 | 21 | M30 | 01:03:14 | |
171 | Zill, Torsten | 79 | Sandsteinpunks | 22 | M30 | 01:06:28 |
174 | Schuster, Jörg | 82 | CVJM Coswig | 23 | M30 | 01:06:46 |
180 | Schütze, René | 78 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24 | M30 | 01:07:07 |
182 | Hübner, Falk | 81 | Coswig | 25 | M30 | 01:07:22 |
206 | Muschiol, Rolf | 78 | Coswig | 26 | M30 | 01:10:48 |
2 | Wernitz, Jürgen | 73 | LRC Mittelsachsen Oschatz | 1 | M35 | 00:41:47 |
8 | Hain, Hagen | 74 | Coswig | 2 | M35 | 00:46:08 |
27 | Steinike, Lars | 77 | Schlammläufer | 3 | M35 | 00:50:00 |
34 | Kunath, Andre | 73 | Chemnitz | 4 | M35 | 00:50:41 |
41 | Hähner, Thomas | 77 | LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft | 5 | M35 | 00:51:25 |
71 | Kretzschmar, Mario | 73 | ESV Dresden | 6 | M35 | 00:54:56 |
196 | Odendahl, Hendrik | 74 | LSV Dresden | 7 | M35 | 01:08:57 |
6 | Zimmermann, Tilo | 71 | Team Handke Bau | 1 | M40 | 00:45:23 |
10 | Weichold, Uwe | 69 | Laufgruppe Ebersbach | 2 | M40 | 00:47:27 |
16 | Altendorf, Holger | 70 | Radebeul | 3 | M40 | 00:48:08 |
22 | Martschink, Frank | 68 | Rennschnecken Mittweida | 4 | M40 | 00:49:03 |
31 | Mehnert, Heiko | 71 | Chemnitz | 5 | M40 | 00:50:12 |
37 | Pfannerer, Jens | 72 | Lattenkracher | 6 | M40 | 00:51:13 |
41 | Wildgrube, Steffen | 70 | Freital | 7 | M40 | 00:51:25 |
46 | Friedrich, Rolf | 70 | Coswig | 8 | M40 | 00:51:49 |
70 | Stein, Ronald | 71 | Dresden | 9 | M40 | 00:54:55 |
102 | Unbehaun, Holger | 68 | Dresden | 10 | M40 | 00:58:20 |
107 | Fischer, Jörg | 71 | fit4marathon.de | 11 | M40 | 00:59:02 |
118 | Gäth, Rico | 70 | Freizeitläufer | 12 | M40 | 01:00:24 |
137 | Kauder, Thomas | 69 | LG TUS Weinböhla | 13 | M40 | 01:03:06 |
146 | Murke, Steffen | 70 | Langebrück | 14 | M40 | 01:04:00 |
150 | Naumann, Oliver | 72 | SV TuR Dresden | 15 | M40 | 01:04:05 |
154 | Hertel, Matthias | 68 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16 | M40 | 01:04:13 |
167 | Koch, Torsten | 71 | Coswig | 17 | M40 | 01:05:23 |
168 | Berk, Rüdiger | 70 | Dresden | 18 | M40 | 01:05:24 |
173 | Clausnitzer, Tino | 68 | Coswig | 19 | M40 | 01:06:45 |
175 | Noack, Frank | 71 | Coswig | 20 | M40 | 01:06:48 |
185 | Bielitz, Eckehart | 72 | Coswig | 21 | M40 | 01:07:41 |
221 | Hübner, Mario | 70 | Weinböhla | 22 | M40 | 01:14:13 |
11 | Fleischer, Torsten | 67 | Coswig | 1 | M45 | 00:47:32 |
25 | Kammlodt, Thomas | 65 | SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf | 2 | M45 | 00:49:19 |
39 | Twrdek, Heiko | 65 | LG TREPPENBAU Twrdek/ Rückersdorf | 3 | M45 | 00:51:16 |
40 | Kerner, Lutz | 65 | Meißen | 4 | M45 | 00:51:18 |
43 | Fischer, Gerd | 67 | LandMAXX-Team | 5 | M45 | 00:51:32 |
44 | Grützbach, Rainer-Matthias | 63 | Weinböhla | 6 | M45 | 00:51:42 |
51 | Karger, Silvio | 63 | Coswig | 7 | M45 | 00:52:38 |
64 | Eichhorn, Andreas | 63 | Skiclub Radebeul | 8 | M45 | 00:54:26 |
69 | Oppermann, Reimund | 64 | LG Traktor Ockrilla | 9 | M45 | 00:54:49 |
74 | Hohler, Jörg | 66 | Robotron | 10 | M45 | 00:55:10 |
81 | Herzberg, Frank | 64 | Bretnig-Hauswalde | 11 | M45 | 00:56:08 |
82 | Wieland, Frank | 67 | Neue Apotheke | 12 | M45 | 00:56:16 |
84 | Röber, Uwe | 66 | Meißen | 13 | M45 | 00:56:22 |
98 | Schütze, Steffen | 67 | Coswig | 14 | M45 | 00:57:58 |
111 | Göbel, Michael | 64 | Wachtelei Leipzig | 15 | M45 | 00:59:44 |
118 | Zeiske, Matthias | 66 | Großenhain | 16 | M45 | 01:00:24 |
138 | Wagner, Steffen | 66 | Grün-Weiß Coswig | 17 | M45 | 01:03:08 |
148 | Heinrich, Hans-Rainer | 63 | Meißen-Runners | 18 | M45 | 01:04:04 |
157 | Herrmann, Jens | 66 | Großenhain | 19 | M45 | 01:04:20 |
177 | Israel, Dirk | 65 | Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi | 20 | M45 | 01:06:52 |
181 | Hecker, Udo | 66 | Coswig | 21 | M45 | 01:07:21 |
186 | Thümmler, Jörg | 63 | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22 | M45 | 01:07:47 |
228 | Pötschke, Sven | 66 | TMD Friction GmbH | 23 | M45 | 01:16:37 |
13 | Schulz, Frank | 58 | Schulz-aktiv-Sportteam | 1 | M50 | 00:47:38 |
17 | Stephan, Jörg | 61 | Torgau | 2 | M50 | 00:48:11 |
45 | Preuß, Olaf | 61 | Traktor Ockrilla | 3 | M50 | 00:51:47 |
49 | Kraus, Michael | 62 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 4 | M50 | 00:52:21 |
52 | Bayer, Eric | 61 | Dresden | 5 | M50 | 00:52:43 |
56 | Schubert, Bernd | 58 | Radebeul | 6 | M50 | 00:53:03 |
63 | Matz, Jürgen | 58 | Dresden | 7 | M50 | 00:54:20 |
66 | Mey, Manfred | 60 | Dresden | 8 | M50 | 00:54:37 |
89 | Pitcha, Andreas | 59 | Grumbach | 9 | M50 | 00:57:00 |
91 | Leuschke, Matthias | 61 | Coswig | 10 | M50 | 00:57:31 |
120 | Kubitza, Uwe | 62 | Weinböhla | 11 | M50 | 01:00:26 |
128 | Stephan, Dieter | 62 | LWV 05 BaLi | 12 | M50 | 01:02:03 |
130 | Pietschmann, Lutz | 61 | Freizeitläufer | 13 | M50 | 01:02:04 |
132 | Fedozejew-Böhnisch, Jürgen | 58 | Wilsdruff OT Kaufbach | 14 | M50 | 01:02:40 |
161 | Giese, Roland | 61 | Flying Saxmänn | 15 | M50 | 01:04:47 |
205 | Döring, Martin | 62 | Weinböhla | 16 | M50 | 01:10:32 |
214 | Große, Matthias | 59 | Lindenau | 17 | M50 | 01:12:37 |
215 | Hauck, Bernd | 62 | Saunatruppe 09 | 18 | M50 | 01:12:39 |
67 | Linke, Wolfram | 57 | DUV | 1 | M55 | 00:54:43 |
116 | Heinel, Uwe | 55 | Saunatruppe 09 | 2 | M55 | 01:00:13 |
162 | John, Axel | 56 | Lößnitzblitz | 3 | M55 | 01:04:52 |
172 | Hauswald, Eberhard | 54 | Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi | 4 | M55 | 01:06:35 |
176 | Kurczinski, Rainer | 57 | Weinböhla | 5 | M55 | 01:06:50 |
194 | Zeischler, Helmut | 53 | Coswig | 6 | M55 | 01:08:52 |
227 | Genge, Klaus-Dieter | 55 | Batzdorf | 7 | M55 | 01:16:35 |
238 | Schmidt, Rolf | 54 | Peak Elements | 8 | M55 | 01:26:22 |
15 | Reichel, Hannes | 51 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1 | M60 | 00:48:05 |
73 | Born, Peter | 51 | Frontrunner | 2 | M60 | 00:55:03 |
79 | Winter, Jürgen | 48 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 3 | M60 | 00:55:57 |
85 | Grünwald, Günter Franz | 52 | NLLB Cottbus | 4 | M60 | 00:56:24 |
113 | Füssel, Lothar | 48 | SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe | 5 | M60 | 00:59:45 |
155 | Damme, Eckhard | 49 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 6 | M60 | 01:04:14 |
166 | Müller, Ulf | 50 | ESV LOK Freiberg | 7 | M60 | 01:05:19 |
191 | Herbst, Wolfgang | 52 | DMS Skirollerteam | 8 | M60 | 01:08:32 |
193 | Harz, Matthias | 50 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 9 | M60 | 01:08:47 |
200 | Oeser, Konrad | 48 | Friedewald | 10 | M60 | 01:09:44 |
210 | Middrup, Josef | 49 | 11 | M60 | 01:11:50 | |
212 | Herzog, Wolfgang | 49 | Weinböhla | 12 | M60 | 01:12:19 |
216 | Schneider, Andreas | 50 | Coswig | 13 | M60 | 01:12:48 |
231 | Duda, Claus | 50 | Lauftreff Linde 79 | 14 | M60 | 01:19:43 |
32 | Bergmann, Dietmar | 44 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 1 | M65 | 00:50:26 |
109 | Silbereisen, Günter | 44 | SC Riesa | 2 | M65 | 00:59:09 |
110 | Hoßbach, Harald | 46 | LSG Wermsdorf | 3 | M65 | 00:59:22 |
135 | Bellmann, Hans-Jochen | 45 | Freizeit | 4 | M65 | 01:02:57 |
136 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | VfL Riesa | 5 | M65 | 01:03:04 |
141 | Schneider, Ulrich | 46 | IKK CLASSIC | 6 | M65 | 01:03:25 |
163 | Engelmann, Helmut | 47 | LG Coswig | 7 | M65 | 01:04:57 |
169 | Rogel, Joachim | 43 | SC Riesa | 8 | M65 | 01:06:19 |
207 | Wehner, Wieland | 44 | Klotzscher Graubärte | 9 | M65 | 01:10:51 |
208 | Heinrich, Dietmar | 47 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 10 | M65 | 01:11:05 |
153 | Nollau, Jürgen | 42 | Fischbach | 1 | M70 | 01:04:10 |
197 | Rudolph, Frieder | 41 | Traktor Merschwitz | 2 | M70 | 01:09:19 |
203 | Lehmann, Manfred | 38 | Dresden | 3 | M70 | 01:10:12 |
230 | Köhring, Jürgen | 41 | Coswiger Kanuverein | 4 | M70 | 01:18:05 |
233 | Gadacz, Georg | 34 | Finsterwalde | 1 | M75+ | 01:21:01 |
14 | Kühne, Florian | 96 | Freshrunners/TSV 1906 Burkartshain | 1 | mU18 | 00:47:58 |
19 | Schulze, Francis | 95 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2 | mU18 | 00:48:48 |
94 | Schmidt, Anton | 98 | Coswig | 3 | mU18 | 00:57:38 |
105 | Schott, Maximilian | 96 | LV Limbach 2000 | 4 | mU18 | 00:58:54 |
125 | Hänel, Marius | 96 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 5 | mU18 | 01:01:33 |
57 | Neidel, Ferdinand | 93 | Dresden | 1 | mU20 | 00:53:08 |
75 | Hecht, Philipp | 93 | LV Limbach 2000 | 2 | mU20 | 00:55:13 |
103 | Schulz, Pascal | 94 | Fichtenberg | 3 | mU20 | 00:58:28 |
106 | Lober, Georg | 93 | CVJM Coswig | 4 | mU20 | 00:58:59 |
36 | Helas, Marina | 85 | USV TU Dresden | 1 | WHK | 00:50:48 |
72 | Münch, Kristin | 84 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 2 | WHK | 00:54:58 |
76 | Mey, Stefanie | 89 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3 | WHK | 00:55:30 |
101 | Zieger, Katja | 83 | Laufgruppe Dresden | 4 | WHK | 00:58:16 |
126 | Möller, Kathleen | 87 | Maxen | 5 | WHK | 01:01:50 |
170 | Geißmar, Sandra | 88 | Dresden | 6 | WHK | 01:06:25 |
187 | Ellmer, Magdalena | 89 | Hannover | 7 | WHK | 01:08:02 |
192 | Rehfeld, Jana | 83 | Dresden | 8 | WHK | 01:08:39 |
195 | Pjater, Algis | 83 | Dresden | 9 | WHK | 01:08:56 |
219 | Silbernagl, Anne | 87 | Schlammläufer | 10 | WHK | 01:13:20 |
224 | Silbernagl, Nadine | 83 | Schlammläufer | 11 | WHK | 01:14:37 |
234 | Reuter, Tina | 87 | TV Dresden | 12 | WHK | 01:21:13 |
5 | Boitz, Sandra | 74 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 | W30/35 | 00:44:43 |
30 | Baum, Kathrin | 74 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 2 | W30/35 | 00:50:10 |
60 | Horney, Andrea | 82 | München | 3 | W30/35 | 00:53:41 |
92 | Becher, Ulrike | 75 | Coswig | 4 | W30/35 | 00:57:32 |
93 | Jäkel, Janka | 76 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 5 | W30/35 | 00:57:33 |
115 | Kuhmeiser, Jacqueline | 73 | Borna | 6 | W30/35 | 01:00:09 |
117 | Henschke, Vilma | 80 | Alte Garde | 7 | W30/35 | 01:00:17 |
123 | Heinold, Daniela | 77 | BePo Runners | 8 | W30/35 | 01:01:30 |
128 | McIntosh, Jenny | 79 | Saxy Divers | 9 | W30/35 | 01:02:03 |
133 | Kothe, Melanie | 78 | SV Scharfenberg | 10 | W30/35 | 01:02:50 |
140 | Beck, Kathrin | 74 | Radebeul | 11 | W30/35 | 01:03:18 |
145 | Lippold, Ricarda | 74 | Langebrück | 12 | W30/35 | 01:03:59 |
160 | Fiedler, Rebecca | 82 | Dresden | 13 | W30/35 | 01:04:40 |
189 | Busch, Dörte | 75 | Berlin | 14 | W30/35 | 01:08:17 |
190 | Jöhren, Karin | 79 | Laufgruppe Dresden | 15 | W30/35 | 01:08:20 |
198 | Schuster, Simone | 78 | Dresden | 16 | W30/35 | 01:09:34 |
204 | Grundmann, Ilka | 81 | Ungarn Amateure | 17 | W30/35 | 01:10:17 |
209 | Wilhelm, Antje | 73 | 18 | W30/35 | 01:11:48 | |
213 | Hübner, Anja | 82 | Coswig | 19 | W30/35 | 01:12:28 |
220 | Bergmann, Janette | 82 | Team Pinki & Brain | 20 | W30/35 | 01:13:42 |
21 | Marx, Christin | 64 | TSV Dresden | 1 | W40/45 | 00:48:59 |
38 | Lehmann, Birgit | 64 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 2 | W40/45 | 00:51:14 |
54 | Harbig, Daniela | 70 | LV Limbach 2000 | 3 | W40/45 | 00:52:46 |
65 | Urban, Kerstin | 69 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 4 | W40/45 | 00:54:29 |
95 | Zabel, Anne | 72 | Freital | 5 | W40/45 | 00:57:46 |
99 | Grützbach, Birgit | 64 | Weinböhla | 6 | W40/45 | 00:58:01 |
100 | Wolfrum, Kathrin | 70 | Barbor Cosmetic | 7 | W40/45 | 00:58:14 |
121 | Müller, Ortrun | 65 | Radebeul | 8 | W40/45 | 01:00:47 |
131 | Priezel, Birgitt | 68 | Taucha | 9 | W40/45 | 01:02:23 |
144 | Berger, Petra | 67 | ESV Lok Freiberg | 10 | W40/45 | 01:03:58 |
147 | Gorka, Katrin | 66 | Dresden | 11 | W40/45 | 01:04:03 |
148 | Stauch, Katrin | 68 | Hohnsteinflitzer | 12 | W40/45 | 01:04:04 |
150 | Szyszka, Dagmar | 69 | Dresden | 13 | W40/45 | 01:04:05 |
156 | Sohrmann, Heike | 71 | Meißen | 14 | W40/45 | 01:04:17 |
158 | Wirth-Lee, Katrin | 71 | Erlangen | 15 | W40/45 | 01:04:33 |
164 | Müller, Michaela | 72 | TV Frisch Auf Meißen | 16 | W40/45 | 01:05:03 |
165 | Martschink, Ines | 70 | Rennschnecken Mittweida | 17 | W40/45 | 01:05:11 |
178 | Ziems, Antje | 68 | Magdeburg | 18 | W40/45 | 01:07:05 |
183 | Pietschmann, Rena | 69 | Freizeitläufer | 19 | W40/45 | 01:07:30 |
202 | Greinke, Silke | 68 | Coswig | 20 | W40/45 | 01:10:07 |
211 | Hänel, Katrin | 67 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 21 | W40/45 | 01:12:02 |
217 | Hofmann, Sylvia | 70 | Coswig | 22 | W40/45 | 01:12:50 |
235 | Weiss, Rita | 69 | Saunatruppe 09 | 23 | W40/45 | 01:21:30 |
236 | Nollau, Annette | 69 | Fischbach | 24 | W40/45 | 01:21:40 |
237 | Wehner, Cornelia | 70 | Laufszene Sachsen | 25 | W40/45 | 01:24:17 |
80 | Altmann, Martina | 61 | Dippoldiswalde | 1 | W50/55 | 00:56:03 |
142 | Mißbach, Marita | 60 | Freizeitläufer Meißen | 2 | W50/55 | 01:03:37 |
159 | Harz, Margit | 58 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 3 | W50/55 | 01:04:38 |
178 | Reich, Kerstin | 61 | Peak Elements | 4 | W50/55 | 01:07:05 |
184 | Hampe, Angelika | 59 | Coswig | 5 | W50/55 | 01:07:39 |
188 | Kockisch, Barbara | 60 | Moritzburg | 6 | W50/55 | 01:08:06 |
199 | Giese, Ljudmilla | 58 | Flying Saxmänn | 7 | W50/55 | 01:09:40 |
218 | Schlaack, Viola | 62 | Meißen | 8 | W50/55 | 01:13:01 |
222 | Nessler, Beate | 56 | Frohsinn Radebeul | 9 | W50/55 | 01:14:23 |
225 | Heinel, Ines | 59 | Saunatruppe 09 | 10 | W50/55 | 01:14:51 |
226 | Duscheck, Iris | 60 | Laufgruppe Dresden | 11 | W50/55 | 01:16:08 |
232 | Feder, Ramona | 61 | Meißen | 12 | W50/55 | 01:20:03 |
47 | Neidel, Pauline | 94 | Dresden | 1 | wU20 | 00:52:13 |
90 | Thümmler, Ronja | 98 | Freiberger PSV | 2 | wU20 | 00:57:29 |
104 | Brendel, Sandra | 96 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 3 | wU20 | 00:58:47 |
127 | Dittrich, Lisa | 93 | LV Limbach 2000 | 4 | wU20 | 01:02:01 |