5 km-AK
Ergebnisliste vom: 24.06.2012 - Sachsenlauf2012 - 5 km | ||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | |
16 | Hengst, Bastian | 91 | Muay Thai Gym Riesa | 1 | MHK | 00:21:45 |
18 | Bamdej, Sören | 92 | Muay Thai Gym Riesa | 2 | MHK | 00:21:51 |
33 | Roeder, Philipp | 90 | Coswig | 3 | MHK | 00:23:24 |
45 | Nitzsche, Mirko | 83 | Running Gag | 4 | MHK | 00:24:53 |
71 | Stiegel, Kai | 90 | Coswig | 5 | MHK | 00:27:29 |
14 | Walkow, Karl Friedrich | 79 | Dresden | 1 | M30 | 00:21:29 |
95 | Kürbis, Karsten | 82 | LRG | 2 | M30 | 00:29:45 |
98 | Mohn, Robin | 80 | Moritzburg | 3 | M30 | 00:30:04 |
139 | Kschidock, Marcus | 80 | Langebrück | 4 | M30 | 00:36:52 |
20 | Schulze, Frank | 77 | Coswig | 1 | M35 | 00:21:58 |
46 | Häßner, Marc | 73 | Coswig | 2 | M35 | 00:24:55 |
72 | Böhme, Enrico | 74 | Coswig | 3 | M35 | 00:27:30 |
84 | Kirschstein, Ingo | 73 | Coswig | 4 | M35 | 00:28:40 |
102 | Franke, Tobias | 73 | CVJM Coswig | 5 | M35 | 00:30:11 |
134 | Hempel, Frank | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 6 | M35 | 00:35:14 |
8 | Czayka, Thomas | 71 | SC Riesa | 1 | M40 | 00:20:09 |
29 | Bittner, Andreas | 71 | CVJM Coswig | 2 | M40 | 00:23:02 |
49 | Frenzel, Rene | 72 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3 | M40 | 00:25:22 |
52 | Förster, Iulian | 71 | Peak Elements | 4 | M40 | 00:25:30 |
54 | Kirsten, Peter | 68 | SSV Lommatzsch | 5 | M40 | 00:25:48 |
62 | Matzke, Frank | 69 | Weinböhla | 6 | M40 | 00:26:27 |
72 | Stauch, Carsten | 69 | Hohnsteinflitzer | 7 | M40 | 00:27:30 |
107 | Winterfeld, Kay | 72 | SV TuR Dresden | 8 | M40 | 00:30:26 |
130 | Ratzke, Sven | 72 | Dresden | 9 | M40 | 00:34:17 |
137 | Dippel, Jens | 70 | Coswig | 10 | M40 | 00:36:12 |
7 | Tuchscherer, Rolf | 63 | Dresden | 1 | M45 | 00:19:57 |
19 | Kaubisch, Frank | 67 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 2 | M45 | 00:21:55 |
26 | Partzsch, Jens | 66 | Fanclub FSV Serkowitz | 3 | M45 | 00:22:25 |
53 | Schmidtgen, Falk | 64 | CVJM Coswig | 4 | M45 | 00:25:45 |
58 | Hingst, Carsten | 63 | Coswig | 5 | M45 | 00:26:12 |
74 | Lehnert, Jörg | 64 | Dresden | 6 | M45 | 00:27:33 |
96 | Marschner, Uwe | 66 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 7 | M45 | 00:29:49 |
141 | Großmann, Bert | 63 | Weinböhla | 8 | M45 | 00:37:28 |
147 | Noack, Sven | 67 | TMDFriction GmbH | 9 | M45 | 00:44:55 |
75 | Schwinger, Friedemann | 62 | SV TuR Dresden | 1 | M50 | 00:27:39 |
78 | Machill, Thomas | 62 | Coswig | 2 | M50 | 00:27:51 |
97 | Peters, Falk | 61 | Meißen | 3 | M50 | 00:30:03 |
143 | Engelmann, Uwe | 62 | TMDFriction GmbH | 4 | M50 | 00:39:44 |
150 | Hempel, Ulrich | 60 | TMDFriction GmbH | 5 | M50 | 00:49:12 |
17 | Berger, Victor | 53 | TMDFriction GmbH | 1 | M55 | 00:21:48 |
77 | Schmidt, Bernd | 57 | Steineläufer | 2 | M55 | 00:27:50 |
123 | Türke, Werner | 55 | Coswig | 3 | M55 | 00:32:45 |
41 | Glöckner, Wolfgang | 40 | LV Limbach 2000 | 1 | M70 | 00:24:41 |
108 | Matthias, Manfred | 41 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | 2 | M70 | 00:30:30 |
121 | Engemann, Klaus | 38 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 3 | M70 | 00:32:19 |
126 | Feldmann, Klaus | 40 | Coswig | 4 | M70 | 00:33:16 |
60 | Zosel, Armin | 34 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1 | M75 | 00:26:20 |
69 | Höfgen, Hans | 37 | LG Oberlichtenau | 2 | M75 | 00:27:25 |
118 | Paul, Wilhelm | 34 | LG Asics Pirna | 3 | M75 | 00:32:15 |
149 | Schwan, Günther | 34 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 4 | M75 | 00:46:36 |
10 | Richter, Max | 99 | SV Großbardau | 1 | mU14 | 00:20:43 |
24 | Stich, Nicolas | 99 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 2 | mU14 | 00:22:06 |
25 | Kaselowski, Arian | 99 | Radebeul | 3 | mU14 | 00:22:21 |
27 | Rütz, Max | 99 | Coswig | 4 | mU14 | 00:22:36 |
32 | Bittner, Albrecht | CVJM Coswig | 5 | mU14 | 00:23:23 | |
33 | Kuropka, Joram | SV TuR Dresden | 6 | mU14 | 00:23:24 | |
37 | Neuber, Luis | SV TuR Dresden | 7 | mU14 | 00:23:38 | |
38 | Margott, Ben | 1 | Flitzpiepe NEV | 8 | mU14 | 00:23:39 |
40 | Naumann, Franz | SV TuR Dresden | 9 | mU14 | 00:24:04 | |
55 | Schmidt, Oskar | 2 | SV TuR Dresden | 10 | mU14 | 00:25:49 |
57 | Langer, Emil | 2 | Coswig | 11 | mU14 | 00:26:07 |
59 | Winterfeld, Kilian | 3 | SV TuR Dresden | 12 | mU14 | 00:26:15 |
61 | Bauer, Tim | 99 | LG Treppenbau Twrdek.Rückersdorf | 13 | mU14 | 00:26:25 |
66 | Göhler, Sören | 1 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 14 | mU14 | 00:27:01 |
68 | Steinike, Artur | 3 | Schlammläufer | 15 | mU14 | 00:27:08 |
80 | Kroker, Georg | 99 | CVJM Coswig | 16 | mU14 | 00:28:07 |
80 | Schliwa, Alexander | Gebrüder-Schliwa | 16 | mU14 | 00:28:07 | |
86 | Seidel, Calvin | 3 | SV TuR Dresden | 18 | mU14 | 00:28:57 |
90 | Ziems, Richard | 1 | Post SV Magdeburg | 19 | mU14 | 00:29:26 |
91 | Ziems, Karl Anton | 99 | Post SV Magdeburg | 20 | mU14 | 00:29:29 |
93 | Eggers, Richard | SV TuR Dresden | 21 | mU14 | 00:29:39 | |
116 | Klose, Jan-Phillipp | 3 | MLV Einheit Magdeburg | 22 | mU14 | 00:32:06 |
125 | Stauch, Erik | 99 | Hohnsteinflitzer | 23 | mU14 | 00:33:10 |
5 | Czayka, Florian | 97 | 1 | mU16 | 00:19:34 | |
6 | Riechert, Niklas | 98 | LV Limbach 2000 | 2 | mU16 | 00:19:36 |
9 | Kaubisch, Nico | 97 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 3 | mU16 | 00:20:37 |
11 | Keller, Jonas | 97 | Hetzdorfer SV | 4 | mU16 | 00:20:45 |
15 | Tuchscherer, Franz | 98 | SG Gebergrund Goppeln | 5 | mU16 | 00:21:41 |
23 | Partzsch, Edgar | 98 | Serkowitzer FSV | 6 | mU16 | 00:22:05 |
35 | Beck, Raphael | 98 | Serkowitzer FSV | 7 | mU16 | 00:23:33 |
36 | Kürten, Jonas | 97 | USV TU Dresden | 8 | mU16 | 00:23:34 |
47 | Brosig, Vincent | 98 | Freie Werkschule Meißen | 9 | mU16 | 00:25:08 |
70 | Rogel, Sting | 98 | SC Riesa | 10 | mU16 | 00:27:28 |
89 | Winterfeld, Fabian | 98 | SV TuR Dresden | 11 | mU16 | 00:29:23 |
1 | Lehmann, Peter | 95 | SV Elbland / Bike24TriTeamM | 1 | mU18 | 00:17:10 |
2 | Bebendorf, Karl | 96 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 2 | mU18 | 00:17:58 |
4 | Zschoche, Benjamin | 95 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 3 | mU18 | 00:18:48 |
12 | Berndt, Clemens | 96 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 4 | mU18 | 00:21:00 |
64 | Hoffmann, Philipp | 95 | Moritzburg | 5 | mU18 | 00:26:54 |
67 | Allwardt, Paul | 96 | SV TuR Dresden | 6 | mU18 | 00:27:04 |
109 | Weichold, Tom | 95 | Ebersbach | 7 | mU18 | 00:30:48 |
3 | Steyer, Fabio | 94 | Bike 24 Triteam/SV Elbland | 1 | mU20 | 00:18:09 |
106 | Schulz, Jakob | 93 | Dresden | 2 | mU20 | 00:30:24 |
99 | Reetz, Anna | 83 | Krankenhaus Coswig | 1 | WHK | 00:30:06 |
103 | Würgau, Carolin | 89 | Dresden | 2 | WHK | 00:30:12 |
114 | Mattukat, Maria | 87 | SV TuR Dresden | 3 | WHK | 00:31:36 |
115 | Töpfer, Katharina | 86 | Peak Elements | 4 | WHK | 00:32:03 |
120 | Bielitz, Karla | 90 | TuS Coswig | 5 | WHK | 00:32:17 |
146 | Kreusel, Franka | 87 | Saunatruppe 09 | 6 | WHK | 00:41:52 |
48 | Uhlmann, Steffi | 82 | Running Gag | 1 | W30 | 00:25:14 |
94 | Dörr, Nora | 82 | TRI Luisenstadt | 2 | W30 | 00:29:44 |
122 | Godzina, Anne | 80 | Coswig | 3 | W30 | 00:32:35 |
135 | Glöckner, Sophia | 79 | Radebeul | 4 | W30 | 00:35:22 |
39 | Pfaff, Anja | 75 | SV Grün-Weiß Großdittmannsdorf | 1 | W35 | 00:23:44 |
76 | Rucks, Daniela | 75 | Radebeul | 2 | W35 | 00:27:45 |
101 | Franke, Alexandra | 76 | CVJM Coswig | 3 | W35 | 00:30:09 |
110 | Förster, Katja | 75 | Peak Elements | 4 | W35 | 00:31:11 |
113 | Brosig, Daniela | 75 | Kronen Apotheke Coswig | 5 | W35 | 00:31:29 |
131 | Seidel, Jenny | 76 | SV TuR Dresden | 6 | W35 | 00:34:25 |
87 | Zeiske, Christine | 68 | Großenhain | 1 | W40 | 00:28:59 |
88 | Moos, Larissa | 69 | Neve Apotheke Coswig | 2 | W40 | 00:29:07 |
100 | Wilhelm, Katrin | 71 | Dresden | 3 | W40 | 00:30:07 |
111 | Weist, Anke | 71 | SV TuR Dresden | 4 | W40 | 00:31:18 |
63 | Peschel, Annett | 67 | Dresden | 1 | W45 | 00:26:32 |
65 | Winzer, Maren | 65 | SV TuR Dresden | 2 | W45 | 00:26:55 |
82 | Marschner, Kerstin | 65 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 3 | W45 | 00:28:21 |
133 | Stephan, Katrin | 66 | Saunatruppe 09 | 4 | W45 | 00:34:48 |
138 | Thümmler, Katrin | 65 | Rennsteiglaufverein | 5 | W45 | 00:36:48 |
92 | Scheithauer, Andrea | 62 | Coswig | 1 | W50 | 00:29:38 |
112 | Fleischer, Petra | 59 | Kneipp-Verein Radebeul | 2 | W50 | 00:31:21 |
148 | Engelmann, Constanze | 62 | TMDFriction GmbH | 3 | W50 | 00:44:56 |
140 | Schneider, Julia | 54 | Weinböhla | 1 | W55 | 00:37:22 |
142 | Würgau, Hannelore | 55 | Dresden | 2 | W55 | 00:39:33 |
43 | Wege, Rita | 52 | TuS Coswig | 1 | W60 | 00:24:43 |
85 | Harz, Birgit | 44 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 1 | W65 | 00:28:42 |
21 | Harbig, Lea | 1 | LV Limbach 2000 | 1 | wU14 | 00:22:02 |
44 | Ermel, Clarissa | SV TuR Dresden | 2 | wU14 | 00:24:52 | |
83 | Twrdek, Cora | 1 | LG TREPPENBAU Twrdek/ Rückersdorf | 3 | wU14 | 00:28:29 |
104 | Herz, Antonia | SV TuR Dresden | 4 | wU14 | 00:30:14 | |
128 | Schmidtgen, Lea | 99 | CVJM Coswig | 5 | wU14 | 00:33:57 |
129 | Thümmler, Jördis | 2 | Freiberger PSV | 6 | wU14 | 00:33:58 |
132 | Fache, Marie | LV Limbach 2000 | 7 | wU14 | 00:34:32 | |
136 | Heinrich, Debora | Meißen-Runners | 8 | wU14 | 00:35:39 | |
13 | Fischer, Anna Kristin | 98 | SV Großbardau | 1 | wU16 | 00:21:11 |
30 | Schauberger, Anna | 98 | Eisschnelllaufverein Dresden | 2 | wU16 | 00:23:08 |
51 | Förster, Rabea Elise | 98 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 3 | wU16 | 00:25:29 |
79 | Kraska, Nastassja | 98 | SV TuR Dresden | 4 | wU16 | 00:28:03 |
105 | Binder, Sarah Nadine | 98 | DLRG Meißen | 5 | wU16 | 00:30:17 |
117 | Butt, Melissa | 97 | Mittelschule Kötitz | 6 | wU16 | 00:32:12 |
119 | Hahn, Linda | 97 | MS Kötitz | 7 | wU16 | 00:32:16 |
127 | Martschink, Madeleine | 97 | Rennschnecken Mittweida | 8 | wU16 | 00:33:47 |
144 | Weiss, Natalie | 97 | Saunatruppe 09 | 9 | wU16 | 00:40:53 |
22 | Kempe, Melanie | 96 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 1 | wU18 | 00:22:04 |
28 | Grinda, Linda-Maria | 96 | Freshrunners/TSV 1906 Burkartshain | 2 | wU18 | 00:22:56 |
31 | Stricker, Nadine | 95 | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 3 | wU18 | 00:23:12 |
42 | Winzer, Hilke | 95 | SV TuR Dresden | 4 | wU18 | 00:24:42 |
56 | Fuhrmann, Annika | 95 | 5 | wU18 | 00:25:59 | |
124 | Heinrich, Tabea | 96 | Meißen-Runners | 6 | wU18 | 00:33:04 |
145 | Hecker, Jenny | 95 | Coswig | 7 | wU18 | 00:41:00 |
50 | Obst, Franziska | 93 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | wU20 | 00:25:24 |